Indek Nama Alamat No HP
1 AMIR BAIDA JL. KH. A DAHLAN 628125804740
2 MD WASLAN K JL. KH. A DAHLAN 6285250899799
3 ND KASLAN K JL. PARIKESIT 6285250899799
4 LGR"NURUL ISLAM" JL MANUNGGAL 625483033862
5 SIYO JL A YANI 6281347661896
6 MUH TAHIR S JL HASANUDDIN 6281346661005
7 ABD KADIR JL A YANI 6281520943286
8 ABD ROSYID JL A YANI 6281347721016
9 ABD ROSYID JL A YANI 6281347721016
10 ABD SYUKUR JL DIPONEGORO 625485108991
11 ABD SYUKUR JL TEUKU UMAR 628125488849
12 A MURSALIN JL YOS SOEDARSO 628125576729
13 SURATMIN JL HASANUDDIN 625485108405
14 H MASKUR JLN.A.YANI 625485116982
15 MASKUR JL PERUSAHAAN 6281347473435
16 H ABD SYUKUR JL. PIERE TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281350701312
17 H AMADONG JL HASANUDDIN 6285250531550
18 H MUSTAFA JL DIPONEGORO 6285246025264
19 NANANG JL. KH. A DAHLAN 6281350410354
20 MARJUKI JL. KENANGAN GG SUKUN 628125534902
21 ASENG JL ANGKASA 6281545055670
22 DAYAH JL SEDAYU RAME 6281347393166
23 NOERYANTO JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281347106963
24 HARTOYO JL PANCA RAYA 6281350904775
25 A NUNUK SULASTRI JL A YANI 6285246992071
26 M SYAHRIL JL PELABUHAN 628565337004
27 SUWITO JL MULAWARMAN 6281346610986
28 D A I JL DIPONEGORO 6281615272132
29 USMAN JL ST HASANUDDIN 6285250448835
30 M ARIEF JL YOS SOEDARSO 6281346343307
31 NGATIMUN JL.ANGKASA BARU 62811583098
32 DUMIATI JL DIPONEGORO 625485120188
33 YATMI JL DIPONEGORO 628125537228
34 SAMSU/NURDIN JL. KH. A DAHLAN 625485116162
35 HARUNSYAH JL YOS SOEDARSO 6285250947553
36 H YAHYA JL PELABUHAN 6285250773097
37 H ABD RAZAK JL PELABUHAN 628520792737
38 H UMAR HK JL TENDEAN 6281347627061
39 SAMUJI JL A YANI 628125848851
40 SAID IDRIS JL A YANI 62811551173
41 MASRUFI JL MANUNGGAL 625483033862
42 H JAMLUS PL JL YOS SOEDARSO 6285246503756
43 H MUCH SOFYAN JL DIPONEGORO 62811556692
44 M SALEHUDIN JL YOS SOEDARSO 628195009400
45 SUBAKI R JL YOS SOEDARSO 628125510885
46 SUSILO HADI JL DIPONEGORO 62811583040
47 PARANG RENGI JL A YANI 628125374888
48 ZAINUDDIN JL.PELABUHAN 62811583341
49 JALE JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281350557855
50 PODA JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281350557852
51 MAHMUD JL ST HASANUDDIN 628125885365
52 ABDUL JALIL D JL A YANI 6285250824137
53 SOFIAN JL ANGKASA 6281350333121
54 LAPENRIE JL. SUTAN SYAHRIR 6285250571147
55 M SALEH JL TENDEAN 6281346314637
56 M SALEH JL. KH.A DAHLAN 6281347247819
57 H RASAKA JLN IR SOEKARNO 628125504071
58 MULLA JL. SUKARNO HATTA 6281346296927
59 H LIHU JL. SUTAN SYAHRIR 6285250859826
60 ANWAR JL IR SUKARNO RT 11 6285250824768
61 ARIFIN YAHYA JL MULAWARMAN 62811557734
62 LUTHER JL A YANI 628125508752
63 SUWITO JL SEDAYU RAME 6281350338802
64 RAUB JL. KH. AGUS SALIM 628125503928
65 EDDY SUKINO JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281545000095
66 SULAIMAN JL ST HASANUDDIN 625483033584
67 SAHABUDIN JL A YANI 6281347249784
68 KHAIRUDDIN JL YOS SOEDARSO 6285250823878
69 SUNDRAWANTO JUANDA JL A YANI 62811586998
70 M IBRAHIM JL.KHA DAHLAN 6281346564263
71 KUSNO JL A YANI 6285250750074
72 SUPARNO JL SEDAYU RAME 628125393677
73 ALWI JL ANDIKA 628125574621
74 MUNIR JL SENDAWAR 625485124042
75 MANAN JL MANUNGGAL 625483033740
76 RUSLAN JL HASANUDDIN 6281346474776
77 SARPUAN JL DIPONEGORO 625485121201
78 ALI MAS HADI JL.ST.HASANUDDIN 628125504071
79 NAMAWI JL MANUNGGAL 625483033449
80 BA'AKEL JL SUKA DAMAI 625485124863
81 SYAMSURI M JLO. PIERE TENDEAN 628125477374
82 DRS PRIYO SETYO JL DIPONEGORO 628125891825
83 SITI SUDARSINAH 1 JL DIPONEGORO 628125891825
84 SITI SUDARSINA JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125891825
85 DRS PRIYO SETIYO JL DIPONEGORO 628125891825
86 SUNIPAN JL H HUBBI 628134634334
87 SURADDIN JL ST HASANUDDIN 62811582628
88 H HUSAIN JL ANGKASA 6285250891765
89 SUPARMI JL PANCA RAYA 6281346291057
90 YUNI JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281347486850
91 ANDI AGUS AM JL A YANI 62811556989
92 ALIMUDDIN JL MULAWARMAN 628125839028
93 MUSTARI JL MANUNGGAL 628125568950
94 WARU H NANANDIL JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281545514181
95 MAKSUM SUSILO JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281350254446
96 ISMAIL JL ST HASANUDDIN 628125880922
97 SYARIFUDDIN JL A YANI 625485107193
98 JOKO PURNOMO JL PANCA RAYA 6285246954736
99 SUYONO JL PANCA RAYA 6281350011229
100 MARDI JL PANCA RAYA 6285250792919
101 SUBAGIO JL. LETJEN SUTOYO GG. BDN 6285246842563
102 NAWI JL PELABUHAN 6285250447049
103 HALIMUDIN JL A YANI 6281350264030
104 JUMINO JL. GAJAH MADA 6281346415668
105 ABD LATIF JL A YANI 628125511016
106 H MUCHSIN JL YOS SOEDARSO 6281346398639
107 SYAHRIL JL A YANI 6285250517174
108 JURDI JL HASANUDDIN 6281347290219
109 ABD LATIEF JL SENDAWAR 625485107300
110 MUHADI/H SAPU XX KH. A DAHLAN 6281350750020
111 H SAMSI HAMI JL HASANUDDIN 628195025658
112 SLAMET SANTOSO JL MANUNGGAL 625483033448
113 DJOKO RIYANTHO JL YOS SUDARSO 628524671094
114 ABD RASID JL PANCA RAYA 6281347404684
115 M NOOR JL ST HASANUDDIN 628125533036
116 HIJU AKBAR JL PELABUHAN 62812347881954
117 SYUKUR JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281350466226
118 BACOTANG JL PELABUHAN 628163600114
119 H SAKKA JL A YANI 6281350350851
120 SUMAJI JL SENDAWAR 6285246253922
121 MAKMUR PURBA JL.AGUS SALIM 625483033875
122 TAHIR BIN BAKRI JL PERUSAHAAN 6285215628188
123 JUHAIFAH JL DIPONEGORO 6285250747647
124 SULTAN KS JL. ANGKASA 6281350439594
125 SUTRISNO JL ST HASANUDIN 6285250822056
126 SUPARYONO JL PANCA RAYA 628125569392
127 SYAHRAN JL A YANI 6281350600912
128 KAMARUDDIN JLN PELABUHAN 628125506602
129 H.MUSTAFA HS JL PELABUHAN 6281347328342
130 DJOKO SUPANI JL MULAWARMAN 6281346628285
131 SUWARSO JL PRAKLA 628125528262
132 RAHMAT JL MANUNGGAL 6281350784492
133 SIRAJUDIN JLN.ST SYAHRIR 625485104467
134 SANUSI DARIS JL PELABUHAN 6281545003677
135 ANWAR P JL MULAWARMAN 6281346487675
136 H RAMLI JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250603890
137 SYARIFUDIN JL SENDAWAR 628125335519
138 SUMADI JL SEDAYU RAME RT.19 NO.14 6281350338802
139 SINAF JL DIPONEGORO 628125831881
140 H AMBO ASSE JL MULAWARMAN 62811559848
141 SEMAN JL PELABUHAN 6285250729072
142 ANWAR ABD MANAF JL PELABUHAN 6281350877679
143 H ABD KADIR ILYAS JL PELABUHAN 62811588051
144 NURMA JL ST HASANUDIN 628125526832
145 MUHAMMAD HASBI JL. SUTAN SYAHRIR 6281347547763
146 H MINSYAH JL PELABUHAN 62811551729
147 KOLLENG JL PELABUHAN 6281350215486
148 MANSYUR JL A YANI 6281350517127
149 TOKO CAHAYA BARU JL ST HASANUDIN 6285250892477
150 H MAHMUD HJ JL A YANI 628125848653
151 H MAHMUD HJ JL A YANI 6281350309898
152 H MAHMUD HJ JL A YANI 62811550299
153 YOEKE JL ST HASANUDIN 625485102008
154 H.RIDUAN JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125393939
155 M GANI JL ST HASANUDIN 628195445875
156 MUSTARING JL PELABUHAN 628125534941
157 KAIRUPAN JL ST HASANUDDIN 62815504071
158 ABDILLAH JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125534106
159 MASAMOLA JL MULAWARMAN 6285250599371
160 ST.HUDERIAH.BSC JL PANCA RAYA 628125489970
161 H MAHMUD HJ JL A YANI 628195435178
162 LAUDING JL MULAWARMAN 6285250995505
163 H ABD RAHMAN JL PELABUHAN 6285250900901
164 WOLO JL PANCA RAYA 6281350168586
165 ALOSIUS MBEO JL GANG SUMBER 6281347727127
166 MAXI MANDAGI JL.P.TENDEAN 6281450784762
167 MISNI JL ST HASANUDDIN 6285250852495
168 ACHMAD HADI JL ST HASANUDDIN 625483033839
169 NAHARUDIN JL TENDEAN 6281350494316
170 SUGENG JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347797027
171 BM IDRUS JL ST HASANUDIN 6281346349145
172 M HALID M JL DIPONEGORO 6281350494316
173 J MANIK JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281347939525
174 J MANIK JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281347939525
175 MANGGE JL ST HASANUDDIN 625485107204
176 MA KARIM JL DIPONEGORO 628125523461
177 MOCH KADIS JL. GAJAH MADA 628125848454
178 JAENI UNBARA JL A YANI 62811556989
179 MARSAWAN JL MANUNGGAL 625483033862
180 HAKKA JL BRB TENG RT 25 62813476649098
181 ROJAK JL SEDAYU RAME 628125501214
182 IMANSYAH JL A YANI 628125848483
183 ABD KADIR JL PRAKLA 628123536109
184 BURHAN JL A YANI 628125848540
185 IBRAHIM JL A YANI RT II 6281347505777
186 DIKUN EFENDY JL SEDAYU RAME 6281346311691
187 DIKUN EFENDY JL SEDAYU RAME 6281350438259
188 DIKUN EFENDY JL SEDAYU RAME 6281347178218
189 AHMAD HARIS,ST JLN.P TENDEAN GG. SUMBER 6281350168085
190 ISHAK JL.HASANUDDIN.A BARU 6285250822011
191 LASMAN JL HASANUDDIN 6281347296358
192 DWI UTOMO JL PELABUHAN RT13 628125526201
193 H HANAFIE JL A YANI 628125501208
194 ARBAEN JL PELABUHAN 6281342519995
195 DIAN SIDANRUK JL HASANUDDIN 628164516875
196 MAHMUD JL A YANI 625485116959
197 SUMARDI JL DIPONOGORO 628125526027
198 ADIK KUMBA JL TANJUN LAUT 6285246892020
199 SUHARNO JL PANCA RAYA 625483033350
200 M MUHTAR JL HASANUDDIN 62811588514
201 H MUHTAR JL HASANUDDIN 62811588514
202 HADIANTO JL A YANI 6285250520352
203 MUH.RIZKAN.BC JL DUPONEGORO 6285250442248
204 BAMBANG SUGENG JL MANUNGGAL 6281347911441
205 CHRISTINE SIAHAAN JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285264842528
206 SYAMSUL RIZAL JL A YANI 62813466777301
207 H ABDULLAH MAKKA JL HASANUDDIN 628152080345
208 M RAHMAT DAHLAN JL A YANI 628125513247
209 R RAMLI JL PELABUHAN 6285250823384
210 DANI MUKANI JL MANUNGGAL 6281347024322
211 ABD AZIS JL MULAWARMAN 6281347956443
212 E NAZAMUDIN ND JL SENDAWAR 628125501077
213 SUWARDI JL MANUNGGAL 6281346235856
214 MASRAN MAT AMIN JL A YANI 625485109005
215 H MUH TANG LATIF JL HASANUDDIN 6281347355858
216 H.M HATTA JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250717186
217 M YUSUF JL PELABUHAN 6285216995959
218 M.JAEMAN.HK JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250694495
219 BASTIAH JL MULAWARMAN 6285250824391
220 Y.SUHUD HARIYANTO JL MANUNGGAL 628125531157
221 MOCH HARUN JAYA JL PANCA RAYA RT23 628125539561
222 SRI KARSINI JL YOS SOEDARSO RTV 6287885966299
223 BENY SULISTYO JL A YANI 6281347315858
224 THALIB JL PANCA RAYA 6281347970440
225 NY SUPARNI JL. KH. AGUS SALIM 628125839036
226 EDY WINARKO JL.GAJAH MADA 625485108741
227 SURAJI JL HASANUDDIN 6285247031122
228 DURAHMAN T JL MULAWARMAN 6285246387967
229 H GOFRA JL GATOT SUBROTO 628525590819
230 TARDI ARWAN JL.HASANUDIN 6281347686518
231 SURADIN JL HASANUDDIN 62811582628
232 M YAHYA TAHIR JL MULAWARMAN 6281350783560
233 RIDWAN SILA JL.ANGKASA 6285250668054
234 WAHYUDI JLN.ANGKASA 6285250822767
235 SUHARTONO JL DIPONEGORO RT 6 62811559851
236 TOBING JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250449284
237 TRIYONO JL HASANUDIN 628125880689
238 ABD RAHMAN HA JL A YANI 6285250870497
239 SURYANI SANTOSO JL A YANI 6281347758877
240 BAHRUN JL DIPONEGORO 625485116743
241 SAMSIR SAKE JL HASANUDIN 628152082411
242 ARIFIN JUDIN JL A YANI 6281350088121
243 ROCHMAT JL.P DIPONEGORO 625485116052
244 SUTIRAN HERMAN JL HASANUDIN 6285250822143
245 MUKTAR TAMIN JL HASANUDDIN 6281346651444
246 SURADIN JL HASANUDDIN 62811582628
247 ISNI PARTO SAERUN JL HASANUDDIN 6281350094897
248 M ANWAR JL HASANUDDIN 628125464340
249 TONDA HARIYADI JL HASANUDDIN 625483033903
250 ANSAR ANAS BA JL A YANI 628125509407
251 EDOR R JL HASANUDDIN 625483033502
252 YUSUF JL HASANUDDIN 6281347573289
253 RAHMAT NOOR JL PANCA RAYA 625485848379
254 ZAINAL HELMI JL HASANUDDIN 6281347836499
255 ABDUL GAFUR JL A YANI 62811587826
256 RUKMAWATI JL HASANUDDIN 6281350255313
257 H DUANA BANGA JL HASANUDIN 628164511887
258 M RUSTAM L JL HASANUDIN 6254830334567
259 RAMLI JL ST HASANUDDIN 6285246373992
260 EMBANG JL PELABUHAN RT 16 6285250770700
261 RAMLI P JL HASANUDIN RT 5 6281545126945
262 SAID HUDRI HS JL DIPONEGORO 628125524882
263 M AAN TASRUKKAN JL A YANI RT4 NO.173 6281347655004
264 PAIRIN JL IR SOEKARNO 6285250638503
265 ARIS MAPPE JL A YANI RT.I/18 628125490189
266 SULASTRI JL HASANUDDIN NO.93 628195082773
267 MUH BASIR JL HASANUDDIN 6285250530828
268 NUR ALIM MANDA DP JL A YANI 6281348618661
269 DRS ABD MUIS P JL PELABUHAN 628125551504
270 YAMINI JL A YANI 6281350350851
271 SYAMSU ALAM DM JL A YANI 62811581014
272 H SAID JAFAR JL. KH. A DAHLAN 62811583359
273 SIRAJUDIN JL HASANUDDIN 6281347353743
274 HUSAIN LATIF JL PERUSAHAAN 6281347547177
275 JUHAR S JL A YANI 628125315227
276 CINTA/TOKO MAINAN AN JL HASANUDDIN 6285250892426
277 JAMALUDIN P JL A YANI 628125374702
278 MULYANTO JL ST HASANUDDIN 628125857793
279 TADJUDIN JL ANGKASA 6285250695577
280 H MUSTAFA JL DIPONEGORO 6285246025264
281 K MURYANTO JL HASANUDIN 625485108827
282 M JUPRI JL PT BADAK 6281346223327
283 SYAFI'I JL HASANUDIN 6281350333143
284 ASYARI JL A YANI 6285250669500
285 M HARUNSYAH JL YOS SUDARSO 628125862753
286 IR S BOEDIWIBOWO JL HASANUDIN 6285250980219
287 JACOB PAMASI JL HASANUDIN 6285250782065
288 JACOB PAMASI JL HASANUDIN 6281350235814
289 PONIMIN JL HASANUDIN 628125368308
290 BONAR SIAMBOTAN JL HASANUDIN 6281346490003
291 H MUSTAMIN JL PELABUHAN 6285246892020
292 JAHRANI JL HASANUDIN 628125511759
293 BURHANUDIN JL DIPONEGORO 6285250315519
294 M SUIM JL HASANUDIN 6281347100525
295 M SUIM JL PANCA RAYA 6281350543320
296 GIMIN K JL A YANI 628125828356
297 ABD KADIR JL MANUNGGAL 6285250640408
298 SP SITUMORANG JL HASANUDIN 628125569192
299 SYAHRUDDIN JL PANCA RAYA 6285250978347
300 PARDUY JL PRAKLA 62811582628
301 H DAMANG JL HASANUDDIN 62816208759
302 ARIFIN BINALI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250444783
303 M KASIM MAKMUR JL A YANI RT2/NO.35 6281347564014
304 ABD MANAN AZIZ JL. GAJAH MADA 6281347069986
305 MUHAMMAD GUSTI JL A YANI 6285250919491
306 M KASIM TAYEB JL MANUNGGAL 6285250668323
307 ARIFIN JL A YANI 628125508863
308 UDIN MAHMUD JL HASANUDDIN 6285820558505
309 KAMARIDDIN JL. PARIKESIT 6281350043669
310 MUHADI JL PT BADAK 628125528469
311 TAJUDDIN JL MANUNGGAL 6281350410340
312 PORWOTO JL PANCARAYA 6285250626651
313 THAIBE JL A YANI 6281350066011
314 DUKRIN JL ST HASANUDIN 628115801722
315 SYARIFUDIN NOOR Y JL SENDAWAR 628115801858
316 SISWO BINSUDARIYO JL A YANI 628125807776
317 MUSTARI JL. TANJUNG PURA 6285246364569
318 H. SYAHRUN RANGKUTI JL HASANUDIN 628125323570
319 NASIR D JL MULAWARMAN 6285250488891
320 H ABBAS UPPE JL A YANI 6281347529179
321 AMAT BIN H ZAINUDDIN JL HASANUDIN 62811588686
322 PURWADJI JL PANCA RAYA 625485108161
323 H MUH YAKUB P JL HASANUDIN 6285248785458
324 SYAHRUDIN JL HASANUDIN 6281346422802
325 AP SILALAHI JL A YANI 6281347158768
326 SULAIMAN AS JL SENDAWAR 628125501077
327 SYAHRIL JL MULAWARMAN 628125537312
328 ACHMAD ZULKIFLI M JL DIPONEGORO 628125534206
329 JAFAR UMAR XX YOS SUDARSO 6281350348198
330 LGR ALMUNAWAR JL A YANI RT 3 628125316017
331 SARKAWI TAYIB JL DIPONEGORO 6281350310315
332 RD.PLN RTG BONTANG JL.KH A DAHLAN 628125852997
333 RD RTG/SATIMAN JL.KH A DAHLAN 628125398298
334 H MUKSIN JL. KH.A DAHLAN 62811558028
335 ASDAR JL. KENANGAN 6281350600932
336 IR.ADAM SIREGAR JL.A.YANI RT I/28 6281545165646
337 LGR AL AQROBUN JLN GN SARI RT II 6285250443991
338 ZAINUDDIN JL. KH. A DAHLAN 6285250860850
339 BALO TAGILING JLN A.YANI RT II 6285250826789
340 HJ.MASITA HA JLN A.YANI RT II 62811583097
341 MAULANA JLN A.YANI 6281350470151
342 H SAIDING JLN HASANUDDIN 628195080090
343 MUSTAFA LOGA JLN A.YANI RT III/74 628195044028
344 SAMAD DARHAM JLN.AYANI RT II 628125551504
345 ANDI RUSLI JLN PELABUHAN 6281347264863
346 ISMAIL A/HASNAWATI JLN HASANUDDIN 6285250488473
347 H ABD GANI HM JLN YOS SUDARSO 628152071601
348 MAHFUD JLN ST HASANUDDIN 628125530155
349 JINSON SIMAMORA JL MANUNGGAL/P.MAJU 62811559536
350 M ALI B JL. GATOT SUBROTO 625483033524
351 LAMASI JLN MULAWARMAN 6285250823134
352 MUKTAR TAMIN JLN HASANUDDIN RT 26 6281545016117
353 JOHANES S JLN A.YANI RT I 628155298181
354 HADI SUPRIYANTO JL.MULAWARMAN RT.18/18 6285250948042
355 H AMIR A JL. PIERE TENDEAN 6281347677666
356 M KASIM JLN A.YANI RT 3 628125807507
357 H AMANNA P JLN A.YANI RT 2 6285250682540
358 HAMZAH YANI JL JEND SUDIRMAN RT 11 628125857572
359 RASYID JLN MANUGGAL 628125589886
360 SAMAN JAYA JLN PANCARAYA RT 23 6285250510362
361 IBNU ABBAS JLN MULAWARMAN 6281253202521
362 TUHYENG HADARI JLN HASANUDDIN RT 32 62811582782
363 H PADANG JLN MANUNGGAL RT 11 62811580944
364 SUKOWIYONO XX KP BARU RT 37 6285250737908
365 PAUL PICAULY DS PANCAMAJU 6285242133131
366 PIETER BARUNG XX KOMP BDN RT 37 62816208505
367 H LODEWIYK T XX KOMP BDN.KP.BARU 6281347394855
368 JACK M RAINTUNG DS PANCAMAJU RT 37 6281347078846
369 TIENNY ROSDIANA NAINGGOLA JLN PANCARAYA RT 27 6281346458869
370 NY TURI JLN DIPONEGORO RT VI 6281346581514
371 WASIEN MUNTHE JLN HASANUDIN 6285246504130
372 ALI AKBAR JLN.A.YANI RT 4 6285250335939
373 ISMAIL S.ALI JLN HASANUDIN RT 43 625483033492
374 H CANGGIK JLN HASANUDIN 6281347728811
375 H SAHRANI I JLN HASANUDIN 6285250821935
376 H MUSTAFA JLN DIPONEGORO 628125885528
377 HUTAJULU BS JLN.KS TUBUN 6285246556345
378 H MUSTAFA JLN PELABUHAN 6285246490827
379 H SIRANDE JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347702804
380 KTR BEA CUKAI JLN PELABUHAN 6281347167031
381 RD BEA CUKAI I JLN PELABUHAN 6281347167031
382 RD BEA CUKAI II JLN PELABUHAN 6281347167031
383 RD BEA CUKAI III JLN PELABUHAN 6281347167031
384 RD BE ACUKAI IV JLN PELABUHAN 6281347167031
385 R PEG PEMB BUPATI JLN MULAWARMAN 628158707106
386 IBRAHIM SANI 1 JLN.HASANUDDIN /PS MALAM 6281347122369
387 IBRAHIM SANI S JLN.HASANUDDIN/PS MALAM 6281346263339
388 HARTONO JLN MULAWARMAN 625485105202
389 RONI AZIS JLN DIPONEGORO 62811589301
390 SUDARDI WASITO JLN HASANUDDIN 628125379189
391 SLAMET SANTOSA JL.MANUNGGAL 6281253873937
392 ARDIANSYAH JLN HASANUDDIN 6281348347204
393 SAPUTRO BACO JLN A.YANI RT 3 628125838895
394 SUNDING NURSIAH JLN PELABUHAN RT 15 6281346358214
395 SUMINTO JLN HASANUDDIN 6281346248338
396 ABDUL LATIF JLN MANUNGGAL 6281350333108
397 H RAMLI ISHAR JL. KH. A DAHLAN 6281347388051
398 H HASANG JLN MULAWARMAN 6281350028687
399 H ABD MUING JLN MULAWARMAN 6285235811115
400 PAULUS RANTE JLN A.YANI 6281346219881
401 ZAENAL TANGGE JLN A.YANI RT III 6285250443938
402 RASID JLN MANUNGGAL 6285250506566
403 CHARLES HESTOM BA JLN A.YANI RT III 6285246390184
404 BUDIONO JL.A.YANI 6285246703421
405 H NURDIN JLN PELABUHAN 625485109786
406 ACHMAD YUSUF JLN HASANUDDIN 628125369223
407 HAERULLAH JLN HASANUDDIN 628125851514
408 M SALEH JL ANGKASA 628125353932
409 SUMIRAN DAUD JL. TANJUNG PURA 6281347921612
410 H HABIBON JLN PELABUHAN 628125510447
411 AMIRUDDIN JLN PERUSAHAAN 62811550527
412 OENTORO WICAKSONO JLN. A. YANI 6281347401825
413 H MUNTA JLN PELABUHAN 6281346691666
414 KASAU TANRA JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246753738
415 SULAIMAN JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033806
416 ARIFINO ABDY JL.AHMAD YANI 6281347861126
417 H. TAROFAH JL. HASANUDIN 628125855773
418 HARI SUSIANTO JL.DIPONEGORO 628158020828
419 DRG SUGIANTO H JL.ANGKASA 62811550663
420 DILLAH JL.PELABUHAN 6285250729075
421 YANI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246438249
422 TK.EMAS MURNI/S.UMAR JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281350399597
423 DAVID TALLO JL ANGKASA BARU 6281346236289
424 MUNIRAN JL. PERKASA 628135321963
425 NY SOCRIA JL.A.YANI RT.II/319 628135033998
426 NY HARYATI/AHMAD.S JL.MANUNGGAL 628125392427
427 KASMAN JL.DIPONEGORO 6285250852310
428 DAVID JOHANSYAH JL.DIPONEGORO 628125513438
429 SYAMSIR JL.HASANUDDIN 628125304765
430 NURDIN ABDULLAH JL.PELABUHAN RT.13 62811558946
431 H.MUSTAFA JL.PELABUHAN 628125534941
432 R.D.TAMAN NASIONAL JL.MULAWARMAN No.236 628152084557
433 R.D.TAMAN NASIONAL JL.MULAWARMAN No.236 6285246484400
434 R.D.TAMAN NASIONAL JL.MULAWARMAN No.236 625485116886
435 UDIN MULYONO JL.RE MARTADINATA RT. RW. No. 62811555089
436 ARIANTO TUWO JL PELABUHAN 6285250859839
437 HM SAID AMBO S JL PERUSAHAAN 6281347523990
438 ASIKIN JL. TANJUNG PURA GG. TUMPANG SARI 6281347057471
439 H M HUSNI JL HASANUDDIN 6281346315151
440 KANTOR POM JL MULAWARMAN 6281346297098
441 H PALO SALEH JL PELABUHAN 6281346455781
442 SITI HARFIAH JL.JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 6285250694222
443 AMBO TANG HS JL PELABUHAN 6281350399198
444 H.JAMALUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346517446
445 ABD GANI JL.PELABUHAN 6281347717876
446 ABD WAHAB JL.A YANI RT.3 628125870375
447 ABD SALAM JL.SENDAWAR 625485116548
448 KASMIN JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 6281347883727
449 H MUHTAR JL.A YANI 6281255219669
450 SYARIFUDDIN NOOR JL.SENDAWAR 6281347042680
451 YATMI JL.DIPONEGORO 628125489488
452 TAMU JL HASANUDDIN 628125502517
453 NUNUK SUBAGIO JL. A. YANI GG. RAWA INDAH 6281346254134
454 MAREJEN SAMOSIR JL.SENDAWAR 6285250947775
455 ABD HAMID JL.PELABUHAN 6285246783624
456 DR RAMLAN ADI PUTRA JL.PELABUHAN 6281347868799
457 RAIS SANIDA JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281347441289
458 NURDINHAMID JL.PELABUHAN 625485122788
459 MALIK TAHIR JL.PERUSAHAAN 62811554921
460 H UMAR BIN NANANG JL.A.YANI 628134777751
461 H. LEGIMAN JL HASANUDDIN 6281350923463
462 MOH SAAD.AS JL DIPONOGORO 62811557891
463 JUMSAR JL HASANUDDIN 628125396279
464 ABD RAZAK JL HASANUDDIN 6281346490463
465 H.KARDONO SE JL SEDAYU RAME 625485105335
466 SURADIN JL PANCARAYA 6281545000359
467 SRI KAMAH JL A YANI 628135070351
468 SUMARDI JL MANUNGGAL RT 49 6281350467076
469 H. LANDING JL HASANUDDIN 628125392677
470 LUKMAN ISKANDAR JL HASANUDDIN 6285250717409
471 INDRA SUGMAN JL ST SYAHRIR 6285250335951
472 DAVID TALLO JL ANGKASA 62811558047
473 AMIRUDDIN JLN.ST HASANUDDIN 6281350409000
474 HASIM JL HASANUDDIN 6281347127241
475 SUBANDI JL PRAKLA RT 34 6281350469177
476 MUSTAKIM P JL KHA DAHLAN 625485103303
477 SYUKUR JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250853372
478 PT CBI JL PELUD 628125534098
479 HASANUDDIN JL DIPONOGORO 6281350470137
480 SUSILO R JL PANCARAYA 628125513592
481 TAUFIK RAHMAN JL A YANI 628125847261
482 FRANS KN JL HASANUDDIN 6281346399467
483 ANWAR ALKAF JL HASANUDDIN 6281346346247
484 RUSDI JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 628125523292
485 J A F A R JL HASANUDDIN 6281347001646
486 AZHAR P JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250857775
487 MAKMUR PURBA JL HASANUDDIN 628125352117
488 SAID RIMBA JL PRAKLA 625483033578
489 MUNAWAN JL. A. YANI GG. MAHONI 628125513171
490 RUSDI JL A YANI RT 2 628125537269
491 JUHARUDDIN JL. ANGKASA 6281347863014
492 H AMBO TANG JL PELABUHAN 628125534913
493 JAKSON NAINGGOLAN JL HASANUDDIN 625483032971
494 MEKKA L JL MANUNGGAL 625483033748
495 PAIDO JL PELABUHAN 628195091981
496 KARIM JL HASANUDDIN 6281254848713
497 JABAR PASOSO JL MANUNGGAL 6281347679572
498 SUPARNO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350439981
499 R MANALU JL PANCARAYA 6285250543849
500 JOHAR DY JL PANCARAYA 62811558718
501 RIDWAN SULISTYO JL AYANI 625485102287
502 NANI JL. IR. SUKARNO 6285250442669
503 M RUSLAN JL. SENDAWAR 6281350410710
504 ANWAR A JL HASANUDDIN 628125883151
505 SALON HENNY JL A YANI 6281347708999
506 MUCHTAR TABA JL ANGKASA 6281350821482
507 SUYITNO JL A YANI 6281347155501
508 EDY ELIANTI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250979287
509 PONIMIN GUMBREK JL MULAWARMAN 628125462465
510 JOKO SUSILO JL SEDAYU RAME 6281350469875
511 SARDJONO JL DIPONEGORO 628125501020
512 M.NASIR/TOKO PADAIDI JL.AGUS SALIM 6285250562364
513 ABIDIN.R JL HASANUDDIN 6281346400110
514 TAMRIN ADONG JL PELABUHAN RT 11 628125513285
515 LUKMAN ISAKANDAR JL PRAKLA 6285246958450
516 ABD KARIM HA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347397599
517 RUSLI BURHAN JL BHAYANGKARA 625485116199
518 H NORMANSYAH JL HASANUDDIN 6281347151555
519 R.DINAS.POLRES.T.38 JL BHAYANGKARA 62812532240
520 R.DINAS.PORES.T.38-2 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125567633
521 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-3 JL BHAYANGKARA 62811588459
522 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38.4 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125827408
523 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-8 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125838637
524 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-9 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250660550
525 R.DIN.POLRES.38-11 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125502946
526 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-12 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346224958
527 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-13 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347720528
528 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-15 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125848138
529 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-16 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346427928
530 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-17 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347096423
531 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-21 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347338641
532 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-22 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346251530
533 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-23 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250660069
534 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-24 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125335260
535 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-25 JL BHAYANGKARA 62811588141
536 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-26 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347988273
537 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-27 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346254135
538 R DIN POLRES T38 28 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281545004049
539 R.DIN.POLRES.T.38-29 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347773851
540 R DIN POLRES T38 30 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246414149
541 R DIN POLRES T3831 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350467594
542 R DIN POLRES T38 32 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125811029
543 R DIN POLRES T38 33 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125368189
544 R DIN POLRES T38 34 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125339524
545 R DIN POLRES T38 35 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346589690
546 R DIN POLRES T38 36 JL BHAYANGKARA 625485107666
547 R DIN POLRES T45 1 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346363006
548 R DIN POLRES T45 2 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125828049
549 R DIN POLRES T45 3 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346494249
550 R DIN POLRES T45 4 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125533948
551 R DIN POLRES T45 5 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246855954
552 R DIN POLRES T45 6 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346216222
553 R DIN POLRES T45 7 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125528217
554 R DIN POLRES T45 8 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346506746
555 R DIN POLRES T45 9 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346639456
556 R DIN POLRES T45 11 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347854705
557 R DIN POLRES T45 12 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125819240
558 R DIN POLRES T54 7 JL BHAYANGKARA 62811583741
559 R DIN POLRES T54 6 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250730001
560 R DIN POLRES T54 10 JL BHAYANGKARA 62811540205
561 R DIN POLRES T54 14 JL BHAYANGKARA 62811589223
562 R DIN POLRES T45 15 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125513322
563 R DIN POLRES T45 16 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125835158
564 R DIN POLRES T45 19 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125513108
565 R DIN POLRES T45 20 JL BHAYANGKARA 628125504524
566 R DIN POLRES T45 24 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246053988
567 R DIN POLRES T70 1 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281356241858
568 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 6281346463586
569 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 628125507825
570 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 628125525984
571 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 6281347212654
572 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 628125815944
573 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 6281347552474
574 ASRAMA POLSEK JL MULAWARMAN 628125475335
575 R DIN POLRES T 54 9 JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346361302
576 FARIDA JL PELABUHAN 6281347241444
577 BADRUN JL PELABUHAN 628125873194
578 GEDUNG SEKOLAH YPPI JL.SUKARNO HATTA RT. RW. No. 6281347592283
579 DJAYUSMAN JL SEDAYU RAME 62811581082
580 SAPRIL JL HASANUDDIN 628125552206
581 SAGALA XX HASANUDDIN GG SUMBER 6281347023416
582 AMANOLLAH JL. ANGKASA 6285250978659
583 AMANOLLAH JL HASANUDDIN 6285250978659
584 SUMARNO JL HASANUDDIN 6285250822056
585 LAJI JL P.TENDEAN RT 3 NO.30 6285250332265
586 JAMAL JL HASANUDDIN 6281347881981
587 ABD. RAHMAN JL. IR. SOEKARNO 628125569412
588 WAHYUDIN JL MANUNGGAL 6281346363000
589 SUYANTO JL DIPONOGORO 6281347825965
590 KUBO JL A YANI RT I 6285250840922
591 ABD WAHAB JL IR SUKARNO 6285250695102
592 JUMANSYAH JL HASANUDDIN RT 6 628125524051
593 ABD SYUKUR SALAM JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 628125513799
594 BADOLO JL.UNTUNG SUROPATI 6285250016264
595 NUR ALI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250505754
596 RUSLAN S JL A YANI 625485108157
597 ANDI KAPITENG JL PS LINCOLN 6281347523990
598 M TOSEN JL A YANI 628125520928
599 ACHMAT T JL MANUNGGAL 6281953026827
600 PUSKESMAS JL A YANI 628125524423
601 RD PUSKESMAS II JL A YANI 625485102815
602 ASEP AHDIAN JL SENDAWAR 628125851488
603 YAN INDRA JL IR SUKARNO 6285250603358
604 KADIR S JL A YANI 6281347721016
605 RODY HUTAPEA JL SENDAWAR 6285250459867
606 HAMIE JL HASANUDDIN 6281347642762
607 SUDARSONO JL PANCARAYA 6285250412448
608 BAMBANG JL A YANI 6281347841033
609 BASO BIN BALLA JL ANGKASA 6281346259957
610 JOKO MULYONO JL HASANUDDIN 62813473171
611 ABD RASYID JL DIPONOGORO 62812584994
612 M SYARIF JL PELABUHAN 6285250823307
613 LAGTA AGI JL HASANUDDIN 628164528903
614 RUSLI H MATUTU JL PANCARAYA 6281347617544
615 NUR ALI JL HASANUDDIN 628152121168
616 DAUID SUPARMAN JL KAMPUNG BARU 6285820535062
617 ARIFIN H JL HASANUDDIN RT 28 6281346614033
618 JOKO SUPRAPTONO JL KAMPUNG BARU 6285250660632
619 A SIDABUTAR JL PANCARAYA 6281346634963
620 M ARIEF PANATTA JL PANCARAYA 6281350044324
621 HERNA JL ST HASANUDDIN 6285250782068
622 GA GULTOM JL PANCARAYA 6281347031172
623 HOLOMOAN TAMPUBOLON JL PANCARAYA 6281350099012
624 BACHRUN T JL HASANUDDIN 628125848530
625 EDWARD SIMATUPANG JL PANCARAYA 6281347114805
626 SUNOTO JL PANCARAYA 6281346397406
627 BUDIONO JOKOKARSO JL HASANUDDIN 6281347205895
628 SUMANTRI JL PANCARAYA 6285250900445
629 SUPARNO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246208699
630 RD GURU SD 003 JL HASANUDDIN 6281350294505
631 KOJIN H AMINOTO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350638018
632 MUKRIAN JL YOS SUDARSO 6285247059564
633 SILVANA ASTUTI JL.DIPONOGORO 6281350099159
634 ARIFIN K JL BHAYANGKARA 62811581264
635 H.SINNOK JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250995364
636 H.SINNOK JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250995364
637 H.SINNOK JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250995364
638 H.SINNOK JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250995364
639 HM.ANWAR THAYIB JL.A.YANI 628195033397
640 HM.ANWAR THAYYIB.HS JL.A.YANI 628195033397
641 HM.ANWAR THAYYIB.HS JL.A.YANI 628195033397
642 MARDI UMAR JL.PANCA RAYA 6281346651433
643 ALIMUDDIN JL.HASAUDDIN 6285250827296
644 KALLEWANG JL.PELABUHAN 6281350264309
645 MESSA JL.HASANUDDIN 628125355473
646 SIMAN SITUNGKIR JL.PANCARAYA 6281350255438
647 TAPPI PALUYUKAN JL.PANCARAYA 6285250558879
648 AZIZ.R.G. JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033531
649 BUDIONO JOYO KARSO JL.HASANUDDIN 625485107265
650 H.AMIR.AS JL.ANGKASA 6281350690310
651 KARIM PAPEDANG JL.A.YANI 6281545002256
652 PARASI LAPA JL.PANCA RAYA 628125368993
653 H SINRANG JL.HASANUDDIN 628125316235
654 SUGIMO JL.A.YANI 628125505950
655 ANWAR BACO JL.PELABUHAN 6285250901729
656 ANWAR JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250777575
657 MARTONO JL.PANCARAYA 6281347299840
658 LADY PRANATA JL.HASANUDDIN 628125534120
659 ASHAR JL.HASANUDDIN 628125526843
660 ISMAIL JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033658
661 KARDONO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6281350863461
662 SIKKI JLN. GAJAH MADA 6281347911444
663 SUYUTI JL.PANCARAYA 6281347597165
664 ASMAWI SAIH JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033866
665 LAMANA JL.GAJAHMADA 6281346341367
666 ANDI CANTE JL.PERUSAHAAN 6285246643272
667 SYARIFUDDIN NOOR JL.SENDAWAR 6285246154756
668 SAHE SULAIMAN JL.A.YANI 6281346678074
669 M.KAMARUDDIN JL.PERUSAHAAN 625485116474
670 SURATMAN JL.TANJ.PURA 6285250825066
671 ANAS ABAS JL.HASANUDDIN 628125347196
672 DRG HJ KAZARNI SYAHRIL JL.HASANUDDIN 625485124329
673 DHOMO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6285247577325
674 DARLING JL.PERUSAHAAN 6281346628220
675 MUSTARAH JL.HASANUDDIN 628125811306
676 RAUF.S JL.PRAKALA 625483033486
677 MULIANI JL MANUNGGAL 6281350600689
678 RUNAIYAH JLN.MANUNGGAL 6281347623227
679 BARU HAKIM SIAHAAN JL PANCA RAYA 6281347009527
680 SYAHRUL.AB JL.HASANUDDIN 625485104757
681 M.ARSYAD JL.PANCA RAYA 628195406945
682 DRS USMAN BUSTAM JL.PANCA RAYA 6281346256223
683 MANSYURSYAH JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250859883
684 THK.SIMATUPANG JL.PANCARAYA 6285246026970
685 BURHAN BIN M SAID JL.MULAWARMAN 628125848724
686 H.SUPU.HT JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347858723
687 ABD LATIF.S JL.PELABUHAN 6285250823343
688 ABD JALIL JL.HASANUDDIN 628152082182
689 YUNI ASMAR JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347626968
690 PAMASI WELEM JL.PANCARAYA 6281350768296
691 DG.PASARA JL.MULAWARMAN 6281350974294
692 ALFUNSO JONNI HUDA JL.PANCARAYA 6281350558946
693 ARSYAD MIN NAWIR JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033526
694 LILI SARIYANI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281357604629
695 SAMUEL TIRAYOH JL.PANCARAYA 6281347265736
696 M.ALI.B JL.HASANUDDIN 625483037641
697 M.MANURUNG JL.PANCARAYA 6281347936147
698 M.MANURUNG JL.PANCARAYA 6281347370896
699 DADANG BIN MUCHTAR JL.PANCA RAYA 6285246947325
700 MUSA JL.PANCA RAYA 6281350188029
701 KISMANG JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 625483033619
702 SUYATNO JL.HASANUDDIN 628122077345
703 LUKAS LAMBA JL.PANCARAYA 6285250860963
704 MUH.NUR.SAELAN JL SOETOYO 6281350749995
705 SAMSAM JL.PANCARAYA 62811587687
706 DAUD KARAMBE JL.PANCARAYA 628125534202
707 JOKO SUWARNO JL.PRAKLA 625485102702
708 RAUF JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033769
709 RAHADIAN SALIM JL.PANCA RAYA 625485102155
710 STEPANUS PASARIBU JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347726898
711 ANDI AMIR JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250822925
712 SURIANSYAH JL.DIPONEGORO 6281350099159
713 SUWITO JL.PANCA RAYA 6281346541718
714 M.AZIZ EFENDI JL.PANCA RAYA 6281347095029
715 SUMINTO JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346500028
716 ISHAK JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281346541887
717 A.HUTABARAT JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347598787
718 MUSTAFA JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125835163
719 ABD MAJID JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347957318
720 CHOLLY JL.A.YANI 628125507750
721 RAJAB.S JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250658654
722 H.CHOLLY JL.A.YANI 628125804515
723 SULAIMAN JL.PRAKLA 625483033768
724 ADJO M JL JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6281347797132
725 SALEH JL.P.RAYA 6281350439827
726 MARTINUS RM JL.P.RAYA 6285246710910
727 ABD SYUKUR JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285224839181
728 ANI TIYO JL.HASANUDDIN 628125322694
729 RASYID SAING JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250791059
730 JUMAIS JL.H.HUBBI 628565336152
731 BAMBANG DUKLANI JL.HASANUDDIN 62811580865
732 JAHIR H SADING JL.H.HUBBI 6285250694400
733 SUMARDI JL SOETOYO 6281347183179
734 M.SALEH JL.HASANUDDIN 628125534884
735 PADALANG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346281931
736 AFRIDJON JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350466044
737 ASNAN HUSEIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250995234
738 ABD RAHMAN JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033684
739 MARINGAN SIMANJUNTAK JL.HASANUDDIN 628195440162
740 DIMYATI JL.KH.DEWANTORO 6281350770804
741 RUSTIATI JL.KH.DEWA 6285250793073
742 JUMA JL.KH DEWANTORO 628125877433
743 NUNING JL.KH DEWANTORO 625485116901
744 SAMSUDIN JL.PERUSAHAAN 6281350634479
745 ABD.RAHMAN JL.PELABUHAN 6281347342467
746 MUSTAFA JL.A.YANI 62811559891
747 MAKMUR.K JL.KH.DEWANTORO 6285250969151
748 MISDIONO JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347911424
749 H.HABIBON JL.PELABUHAN 6281347661887
750 H.HABIBON JL.PELABUHAN 6281350735465
751 RIDUANSYAH JL.A.YANI 6285250773355
752 ENDANG.WD JL.PANCARAYA 6285250853361
753 WAHAB JL.PANCARAYA 6281347512756
754 JAILUDDIN JL.KH DEWANTORO 628125520927
755 RAJA HUSEN LIONG JLN. ST. SYAHRIR 628195091981
756 SAEHA TATAMU JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350466222
757 WIDODO JL.PANCA RAYA 628152087419
758 SUJAI ALERJO JL.ANGKASA 628164521108
759 ABD MALIK JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033853
760 MARIATI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250968230
761 MARTINI JL.ANGKASA 6285246664274
762 SULIKAH JL PRAKLA 625483033442
763 H.RAMLI ISHAK JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281359988222
764 H.MAHMUD JL.A.YANI 628164515004
765 H.BIRI LOGE JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350750109
766 RD PEMBANTU BUPATI JLN DIPONEGORO 6281346558999
767 RD KECAMATAN BONTANG JLN MULAWARMAN 6281350986858
768 ACHMAD RIDHA CHALIQ JLN.ANGKASA 628125566589
769 ACHMAD RIDHA CHALIQ JLN. ANGKASA 628125566589
770 SUPARMAN JLN SENDAWAR 628125831187
771 H.ABDUL HALIM JLN.AYANI 6285250822781
772 MESS DIPENDA JLN YOS SUDARSO 628125857682
773 RUMAH DINAS DIPENDA JLN SENDAWAR 628125321924
774 RD BDN JLN PERUSAHAAN 6285246806947
775 MESJID BAITURRACHMAN JL MANUNGGAL 6285250534327
776 SD NO. 002 JL A YANI 628125532421
777 KANTOR SYAH BANDAR JL PELABUHAN 628125529767
778 RUM DIN TELKOM JL YOS SUDARSO 6281347298263
779 RUM DIN TELKOM JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250659645
780 RUM DIN PU JL YOS SUDARSO 6281346581535
781 RUM DIN GURU SMA JL YOS SUDARSO 628125368258
782 RUM DIN GURU SMA JL YOS SUDARSO 6281346267607
783 RUM DIN GURU SMA JL YOS SUDARSO 628135510738
784 H SAID ACHMAD JL YOS SUDARSO 628125568559
785 MARJULI / MUSHALLAH JL PERUSAHAAN 628125532126
786 RUM DIN GURU SMA JL YOS SUDARSO 6285247492211
787 RUM DIN BRI JL YOS SUDARSO 625485107104
788 BURHAN JL PERUSAHAAN 625483033259
789 ANWAR BACO JL MANUNGGAL 6285250827253
790 T U N I JL HASANUDDIN 6285247030015
791 KAREL JL HASANUDDIN 6281346460477
792 PAIYANG JL HASANUDDIN 62811552942
793 SAM'AN JL HASANUDDIN 6281347324045
794 SUPARMAN JL PASAR LINCOL 6285250576150
795 ZAINAL ABIDIN JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350075600
796 H ACHMAD MUCHTAR NOR JL MANUNGGAL 6285250352687
797 BUDIMAN T JL HASANUDDIN 6281347921800
798 SYARIFUDDIN JL HASANUDDIN 6285250892275
799 ARSIS JL HASANUDDIN 6281350558358
800 KHAIRUL ANAM JL.MULAWARMAN 62811582559
801 GURUH HARIANTO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350166664
802 M BURHANUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 6285250750888
803 M AMIN D JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250660687
804 ARBAIN JL PELABUHAN 6285246339908
805 ARBAIN JL PELABUHAN 6281347690593
806 HAFID JL PELABUHAN 6281347030096
807 ANTO C JL PELABUHAN 6285250589212
808 JAMALUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 6281346502371
809 LAKATTI L JL PELABUHAN 6281350043220
810 SUPIANI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250531320
811 YUSUF A WAHID JL PELABUHAN 6285250955167
812 AZIS AMIN JL HASANUDDIN GANG WIRA 6281347921775
813 SUKARYADIE JL PELABUHAN 6285250977542
814 MAHMUD JL PELABUHAN 6281347215393
815 KAMARUDDIN JL HASANUDDIN 6285250717480
816 BINTANG PAKI JL HASANUDDIN 6281347726898
817 ILYAS JL HASANUDDIN 628152063671
818 MURDOKO JL.IR SOEKARNO 6281347919386
819 MASKUR JL KH DEWANTARA 628125528439
820 LAUPE BIN TAMBA JL MANUNGGAL 6281347692371
821 SUDIONO JL SEDAYU RAME 628152050341
822 MUCHSIN JL SENDAWAR 6285250792731
823 H.MUHAMMAD YUSUF.SE JL SUKA DAMAI 628125513256
824 SUSARDI JL SUKA DAMAI 6281346243120
825 JUHAIPAH JL SUKA DAMAI 6281347409465
826 ALI BUSTONI JL HASANUDDIN 6281357676638
827 YATMAJI JL SEDAYU RAME 6281952442757
828 D A S I JL KH DEWANTARA 628546813357
829 ANSYARI JL KH DEWANTARA 628125533008
830 H A D I JL HASANUDDIN 6281350600514
831 SUPARNO JL HASANUDDIN 6285250980165
832 SUMARDI JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250947293
833 MUSTAMAR JL SEDAYU RAME 62811588253
834 M AKIB JL MANUNGGAL 6285250821810
835 SUTARNO JL KH DEWANTORO 6285250447396
836 I.MADE PASEK XX GG NUSANTARA 6281346472523
837 KUSNO JL DEWANTORO 6285246220848
838 M FASIH JL KH DEWANTORO 628125577485
839 RISMAD XX DEWANTARA/NUSANTARA 628195037653
840 H ABD HALIM JL HASANUDDIN 6285246084079
841 SUGIONO JL.HASANUDIN 6281347030689
842 NURSIAH JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250791794
843 BAIDAR JL.HASANUDIN 6281347722113
844 SULAIMAN JLN. A. YANI 6281347472242
845 SRI MINARTI JL.SENDAWAR 6281350796544
846 H.MOHAMAD NOOR JL.ACHMAD YANI 6285246192804
847 H. MUCH NOOR JL.A.YANI 628125868818
848 PASSI JL.PS.LENCOLN 6285246195614
849 MASUD JL.SENDAWAR 6281347417755
850 H.AHMAT RAIS BAKRY JL.P TEDEAN 62811555604
851 HENDI ARIFIN JL.HASANUDIN 6281346236289
852 A HING JL.A.YANI 6281350516966
853 SYAFARUDDIN JL.HASANUDIN 6285246454476
854 REKSON SIMANJUNTAK JL.SENDAWAR 628125835065
855 SUDIYONO JL.SEDAYU RAME 625485116546
856 MACHMUD JL.PELABUHAN 6285246832012
857 ABDUL LATIEF JL.A.YANI 6281347397568
858 ABDULLAH JL.SUKA DAMAI 628125513157
859 H.SUTOYO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6281347689411
860 SUNARNI JL.DIPONEGORO 6281347936141
861 BAHONO SIREGAR JLN.KH DEWANTORO GG PELANGI 6281350011239
862 HAPI PARIMAN JL.SUKA DAMAI 6281350410298
863 JHONI SIMANJUNTAK XX KH.DEWANTARA/KELANA 628125863655
864 KAMARUDDIN JL.PELABUHAN 6285247033820
865 SALEHUDDIN ISHAK JLN. KH.A.DAHLAN 628164591863
866 MALIK H PAPO JL.IR.SUKARNO 625485125101
867 MANNA DASING JL.PELABUHAN 6281347638447
868 RIADY TRI ATMODJO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6285246935565
869 ARIFIN KARIM JL.DIPONEGORO 6281346351657
870 SUWARSO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6281258696901
871 MACHMUD REWA JL.HASANUDIN 62811588593
872 SYAMSUDIN JL.HASANUDIN 6281345166969
873 HARRY M.ANDRIES JL.A.YANI 6285246779963
874 LAN TAUN RABBI JL.PELABUHAN 6285247033820
875 MONANG JL.HASANUDIN 6285250488560
876 SUWADI JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281347260868
877 NGATIMAN JL.PS.LINCOLN 6281347518825
878 NURHUDA XX SEDAYU RAME 6281350043153
879 MAJALIS JL.HASANUDIN 6281347677618
880 HABIL JL.HASANUDIN 6285250792743
881 AMBO TANG XX KH.DEWANTARA 6281350626631
882 ABD.WAHAB JL.A.YANI 6281347613808
883 ANTONIUS WOKA JL.KH.DEWANTARA 625485107138
884 THK SIMATUPANG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 62811587950
885 USMAN AMIN JL.HASANUDIN 6281953018160
886 SIRAJUDDIN JL.SARANAI 6281545129978
887 SYAMSURI JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350309904
888 SETYO BASUKI JL.A.YANI 6285250440381
889 SUGIANTO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6281350731434
890 MASNIAH JL.TG.PURA 6281350469160
891 M.TAHIR JL IR SUKARNO 6285250694462
892 NURYANTO JL.ANGKASA/SUMBER 625485108197
893 DAUT TARUK JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346543910
894 BUDI MULYONO JL.PRAKLA 625483033575
895 FREDY MANTIRI JL.ANGKASA BARU/AMPR 62811588544
896 ABD HAKIM JL.TG.PURA 628115501173
897 SUTRISNO JL.TJG.PURA 628125520912
898 BACO ACHMAD JL.HASANUDDIN/ANTASR 625485108213
899 MAULANA JL.SARANAI 628125322632
900 MUSLIK XX KH.DEWANTARA 6285250856652
901 MUCHSSIN JL.HASANUDDIN/WIRA 6285250778709
902 NUNUNG JL.ANGKASAN BARU 625483033214
903 SUPARDI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250822078
904 JAMALUDDIN JL.P.DIPONOGORO 6281345020000
905 CRIS EMOR JL.A.YANI 628195072106
906 CRIS EMOR JL.A.YANI 628125316017
907 ABD.HAMID JL.PERUSAHAAN T.PURA 628125831524
908 MALAGI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250669049
909 UDIN BELAI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250684577
910 YULIMANTO JL.HASANUDDIN 628125569081
911 SIMPAN SILITONGA JL.AWANG LONG 6281347721017
912 PIUS PANDA XX KH.DEWANTARA 628125552588
913 VERONIKA JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285232237365
914 SULTAN JL.A.YANI 625485102903
915 AGUS PURWOKO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6285250549639
916 SOFII JL.HASANUDDIN 628125857722
917 AMIR B JL.HASANUDDIN 628125551561
918 SITI HADIJAH JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125464541
919 SOLICHIN JL.A.YANI 6281350265232
920 ALWISON B JL.HASNAUDDIN 628125323224
921 PANGADI JL.A.YANI 6281350560292
922 KARMAINI JL.A.YANI 6281347726886
923 GASPAR NANGA JL.A.YANI 6281346248654
924 HJ.AMINAH JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347426656
925 TUAMI JIDA JL.HASANUDDIN 628125530022
926 ZUKARNI JL.RAWA INDAH 6281545012787
927 ARBI'IN JL.SENDAWAR 625485101413
928 HENDRA JL ANGKASA GG.AMPERA 6281346231905
929 KAMARULLAH JL.ANGKASA BARU 6281346397442
930 AMBO TANG JL.HASNUDDIN 6281347538562
931 ARDIANSYAH JL.ANGKASA 6281520967691
932 GEREJA ADVENT JL.P.RAYA 6281347265736
933 H.MUCHSIN JL.YOS SUDARSO 628164524580
934 KTR PROYEK AIR MINUM JL.PELABUHAN 62811580253
935 JOHANI RIWO JL.P.RAYA 6281350034222
936 SAMSIR SAKE JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347355899
937 DJAINI DJAYADI JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811585703
938 ALIANSYAH JL.A.YANI 628125504099
939 SURYADI JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281545003514
940 FRANKY L JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246842433
941 M.AMIN JL.MANAKARA 6281347496600
942 H.ABD.RAHMAN JL.A.YANI 6281347228081
943 H.ABD.RAHMAN JL.A.YANI 628125567649
944 ARIANSYAH JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033582
945 BIONO JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 628125530116
946 PIYONO WINTO JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350734874
947 TAJUDDIN JL. ACHMAD YANI 6285250857521
948 YAHUDI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250640800
949 M.YUSUF JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125524594
950 SALEHUDDIN JL KH A DAHLAN 628195009400
951 MANSYUR JL.MANUNGGAL 6285242013571
952 SETYA BUDI JL.A.YANI 628125854543
953 NURMANSYAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125538338
954 NORMANSYAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125538338
955 SAMSUL B JL.MANUNGGAL 628520995362
956 AMIRAH JL.MANUNGGAL 6281346613826
957 SULAIMAN JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350784428
958 JOHANIS JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033550
959 BAKRI JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250977935
960 ABD.RACHMAN JL.MANUNGGAL 6281347676810
961 FADLI JL.MANUNGGAL 6281254477491
962 SUUDI SAHABUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346399421
963 ADUL ALI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281347292598
964 JALIL M.SAID JL.HASANUDDIN 628125509706
965 SUPARLAN JL.ACHMAD YANI 6281347470081
966 GANTIONO JL.P.RAYA 6281545025966
967 AMINUDDIN JL.YOS SUDARSO 62813462773
968 RACHMAN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250695007
969 SUROTO JL.MULAWARMAN 628125500581
970 SYARIFUDDIN NOOR JL.SENDAWAR 6285250445581
971 SLAMET AMANTO JL.HASANUDDIN 628123518694
972 RACHMAD AGUS S JL.A.YANI 6281350337958
973 M.BADERI JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 62811554415
974 SUTIKNO JL.A.YANI 628125532421
975 ASDAR TAHIR JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250447232
976 AMRIN MARJUKI JL.MANAKARA 6281350214574
977 UMAR JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125525911
978 ARBAIN JL.PELABUHAN 6281347690593
979 ARBAIN JL.PELABUHAN 6285246339908
980 ARBAIN JL.PELABUHAN 6285246339908
981 SURIANSYAH JL.DIPONEGORO 628115801466
982 SURYA TASWOD JL.A.YANI 6285250856776
983 ZAINI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350591401
984 JAMRAN JLN.PELABUHAN 628125509498
985 MASKUN JL.HASANUDDIN 628125566041
986 ROMLI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246207920
987 ANDI YUSUF JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6285250822143
988 JOHANES JUMA JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285232255451
989 MD.KASLAN K JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250899799
990 MD.KASLAN K JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250899799
991 SADA LANGGA JL.ACHMAD YANI 6285250824616
992 BELLY TULLUS/SUMUR.B JL.MANUNGGAL 6281346443655
993 SMP YPTI JL.A.YANI 6285247324544
994 SYAM.M JL.P.RAYA 625485116674
995 H.BADWI JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033594
996 ANDRIE LESMANA SW JL.HASANUDDIN 625485100794
997 PARYONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125576327
998 SUPARNO JL.DIPONEGORO 628125894877
999 MUSTO ADEN JL.P.RAYA 628164525136
1000 BAHARUDDIN JL.P.RAYA 6285250414000
1001 SOLEKAN JL.A.LONG 6285250453847
1002 SUGENG SUPRIYONO JL.ACHMAD YANI 628125337890
1003 ALFIAN JL.A.YANI 6281346542699
1004 HUSAINI JL.P.RAYA 6281350188029
1005 MUHAEMIN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350904800
1006 MARJUKI JL.P.RAYA 6281350213561
1007 JIMMI S PAAT JL.P.RAYA 625485125115
1008 KALEWANG JL.ANGKASA 625485108424
1009 SADING JL.HASANUDDIN 6285247033974
1010 MASLAN JL.SEDAYU RAME 6281347784010
1011 TASJANI JL.ACHMAD YANI 6285250891781
1012 SADI JL.PELABUHAN 6281350698598
1013 SUYITNO JL.AWANG LONG 6285250447956
1014 JUBAIDI JL.DIPONEGORO 628520979552
1015 BASANG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281347247809
1016 DAVIT TALLO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628195419553
1017 DAVIT TALLO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125534962
1018 DAVIT TALLO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281347663241
1019 DAVIT TALLO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281350470041
1020 DAVIT TALLO JL ANGKASA 6281347324327
1021 HUSAIN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 625485108437
1022 DAVID TALLO JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347071618
1023 HUSAIN YOES JL.TG.PURA 6285246180111
1024 EDONG RAJAB JL.HASANUDDIN 6281254352947
1025 SAM - SAM JL.KH.DEWANTARA 62811587717
1026 ABD.MUIS JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125367974
1027 SITI HODIJAH JL.A.YANI 6281545126945
1028 SUARNO JL.HASANUDDIN 628125364119
1029 ALIMUDDIN JL.PELABUHAN 6285250446188
1030 SUPARMAN JL.TG.LAUT TG.PURA 628125857572
1031 LONGKI SINAGA JL.TG.PURA 6281346499607
1032 MOCHAMMAD YUSUF JL.P.RAYA 62811558745
1033 TOKO KELUARGA RAHMAT JL.HASANUDDIN 6281545001551
1034 L.PARYONO JL.DEWANTARA 6281350086948
1035 NURDIN JL.LINCOLN 6285250639978
1036 ANDI ARSYAD JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347797100
1037 H.AMIR JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250639150
1038 M.JUANG AM JL.A.YANI 625485100444
1039 ARZAL JL.MULAWARMAN 628125838652
1040 RD PLTD/SETYO.W JL.S. PARMAN 6285240749074
1041 RD PLTD/JEFRY JL.ABD MUTHALIB 628125472314
1042 RD PLTD/SUWAJI JL.ABD MUTHALIB 62813471311290
1043 RD PLTD/SUDJARWO JL.ABD MUTHALIB 628115801197
1044 RD PLTD/WEMPY JL.ABD MUTHALIB 6281258829620
1045 RD PLTD/GUSTI.A JL.ABD MUTHALIB 6285820526717
1046 BALUKEN SITUMEANG JL.MULAWARMAN 628125514724
1047 DARMIN JL.PERUSAHAAN 6281347623255
1048 USMAN JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125851409
1049 RAMLI JL.A.YANI 6285250824512
1050 SAYUBI JL.A.YANI 628164510605
1051 MACMUD JL.ACHMAD YANI 625485108522
1052 ABD.RASYID JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250770020
1053 EDIYONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250919363
1054 HJ KARMAWATI SPI JL.ST SYAHRIR 6281564527974
1055 ACHMAD IDRIS JL.PS.LINCOLN 6285250853992
1056 SUGIARTO JL.ANGKASA 6281545147312
1057 KISNANTO JL.SARANAI 6281347805019
1058 BADRUN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250672988
1059 SARDIN/JUNUDI JL.MANUGGAL 6285250359656
1060 M.YAHYA JL.ANGKASA 6281347440384
1061 SUGIARTO JL.ANGKASA 6281350265004
1062 SUGIARTO JL.P.RAYA 6281545147312
1063 SAROJI JL.A.YANI 628525480546
1064 SURYANTO JL.AWANG LONG 628125894500
1065 HAFIL JL.KENANGAN DS.BANTN 625483032624
1066 NAHALIA JL.KENANGAN 6285246761008
1067 ACHMAD SUPU JL.KENANGAN 6285246180126
1068 SANTIASA JL.KENANGAN 6285250718227
1069 H.JAHILANG DS.BANTN JL.KENANGAN 6281347766796
1070 M.AMIN JL.KENANGAN 6281347766796
1071 ABD.MUIS JL.KENANGAN DS.BANTN 6281350438240
1072 HASANUDDIN JAFAR JL.KENANGAN DS.BANTN 625483032550
1073 HASANUDDIN JAFAR JL.KENANGAN DS.BANTN 625485108729
1074 SURIONO JL.KENANGAN DS.BANTN 628125811241
1075 H.BIRI LOGE JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811585703
1076 H.BIRI LOGE JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350784672
1077 ABD LATIF JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246866601
1078 ANDI SUDDING JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033462
1079 SALANG JL.ANGK.BARU GG SUMB 6285250576295
1080 RAMLI JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033495
1081 H.MADE ALI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246842563
1082 NURHIDAYAT JL.HASANUDDIN 625483032576
1083 KASIAMAN JL.PANCA RAYA 628125818981
1084 SAGI ABDULLAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250446249
1085 RUSMANTO JL.A.YANI 628125354765
1086 SRI INDAH JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628179629262
1087 ARIFIN JL.SARANAI 6281254588849
1088 MK.BENNY JL.AWANG LONG 6285250447956
1089 NY.LELY ANIANSARI JL.SARANAI 62816205873
1090 M.SABIR JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250891771
1091 M.NURDIN ISHAK JL.SEDAYU RAME 6285250444439
1092 J.DAMANIK JL.BERUANG NO.45 6285250603092
1093 EDMOND G/CV.RAYA JL.AYANI 6281347517883
1094 RAUB ARSYAD JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346598293
1095 ABD SAMAD JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346297031
1096 MADEK BUCHARI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250858260
1097 S.ALWI UMAR JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811580894
1098 H.SUPU JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350680975
1099 DODY GOARDIANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350440438
1100 HASWIAH JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350339340
1101 SRI MULYANI JL.DIPONEGORO 628125504503
1102 EDISON LIMBONG JL.A.YANI 6281347578137
1103 KAHAR JL.TG.PURA 628164515159
1104 IDRUS JL.ANGKASA GG.SUMBER 6285250827097
1105 ABD.KADIR JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350579398
1106 JASWAN AMIR JL.PS.LINCOLN 628125509382
1107 KHAHARUDDIN CAKKA JL.TG.PURA 625483033261
1108 ABU JAHIR JL.MANUNGGAL 6281347449179
1109 ARIS JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125537372
1110 DAENG MAPPUJI JL.ANGKASA BARU 628125502742
1111 SAINI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250736521
1112 SIRAJUDDIN AM JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250900736
1113 SUPARNO JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250792034
1114 SOPIAN LASAMPA JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628125896840
1115 ZAINAL JL.DEWANTARA 6285250876938
1116 HAMRANI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350799230
1117 AHMAT NURHIDAYAT JL.HASANUDDIN /AMPER 6281347133015
1118 MARIKO JL.ANGKASA BARU/AMPR 6281346628340
1119 BASUKI RAHMAT JL.DEWANTARA 62815398414
1120 TRIONO JL.BERUANG 6285250822044
1121 BASRI ABDULLAH JL.ANGK.BARU /AMPERA 6285246667880
1122 JALEHA JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250770083
1123 SARIFUDDIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281254546320
1124 OSMAN JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246714306
1125 ABAS JL.MULAWARMAN 6281350399959
1126 M.NASIR JL.MANAKARA 6285250747788
1127 SUGITO SASTRO JL.KH.DEWANTARA/NSTR 6285250696668
1128 ARDIANSYAH HUSNA JL.ANGKASA 6281350438133
1129 SAMSU JL.PELABUHAN 6281350044251
1130 DAMANG JL.PELABUHAN 6285250747697
1131 ABDURACHMAN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250948919
1132 BASIRE JL.PELABUHAN 6285250695015
1133 DAMING JL.PELABUHAN 6285246321487
1134 H ILYAS JL.IR SOEKARNO 6285246504272
1135 NUR AULANG JL.ANGKASA BARU 6281350333139
1136 H.TAREKANG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250992878
1137 SITTI LENAG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281250255521
1138 IMAM HAMBALI JL.U.SUROPATI RT 23 NO.26 62811554763
1139 ABD.MALIK JL.ANGK.BARU /N.IMAN 6281350558942
1140 ARSYAD TOBA JL.KH.DEWANTARA/NUST 6281350626601
1141 ABDULLAH JL. MT. HARYONO 6281345935358
1142 MADE ALI JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125588473
1143 SAMARI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250949349
1144 SUPARTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346662873
1145 KANTOR SD NEGERI 006 JL MULAWARMAN 6285250775530
1146 DRS.DALLE.S JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250775530
1147 RACHMAN JL.MULAWARMAN 628125526144
1148 NUR HIDAYATI JL.A YANI 62811559739
1149 JOKO.S JL.BHAYANGKARA 625485116788
1150 JAMALUDDIN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250968586
1151 HAMID JL.SARANAI 6281350254943
1152 ABD HAMID JL.TG PURA 6281347957933
1153 JOHANSYAH JL.A YANI 6285250773590
1154 EFFENDI MENSANA JL.A YANI 628125323282
1155 M.ALAM JL.A YANI 6281255219669
1156 SALIHU.AR JL.MANUNGGAL 628125510970
1157 MESJID AL-ITTIHAD JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125588473
1158 SUDIRMAN JL.TG PURA 6281346675799
1159 MOCH.HATTA JL.IR SOEKARNO 628125807670
1160 SAIFUL RACHMAN JL.A YANI 628125391952
1161 MUCHLIS JL.MANUNGGAL 6281347705215
1162 MASURI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350091043
1163 A.RIFAI JL.MULAWARMAN 6281350012642
1164 NURAINI JL.P RAYA 6281350797916
1165 MINDI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246339574
1166 SUPRAPTO JL.HASANUDDIN 62811583066
1167 NURAINI JL PANCA RAYA 6281350634854
1168 H.ISMAIL SENEN JL.DIPONEGORO 6285248780788
1169 H TAROFAH JLN.HASANUDDIN/PS MALAM 62819410812019
1170 H NURAINI JL SUTOYO 628125873039
1171 AZIS JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125869899
1172 AMIRUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 628134651299
1173 H.MOCH SUFIAN JL.DIPONEGORO 6281350009434
1174 H.MOCH SUFIAN JL.DIPONEGORO 6281350009434
1175 H.AMBO INTANG JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250220272
1176 ARBAIN XX SUTAN SYAHRIR 6281347758861
1177 SUWARNO.BA JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250968299
1178 M.SYAHRIAL.BcKN JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250488709
1179 NANANG.S JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346203903
1180 JOKO.S JL.BHAYANGKARA 625485116788
1181 IHSAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125542594
1182 ALOYSIUS MBEO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125804638
1183 AZIS.N JL.TG PURA 6281347406484
1184 ABD MADJID JL.ANGKASA 6281347967723
1185 M.HARUNSYAH JL.DIPONEGORO 6281350585686
1186 PONTAS TINAMBUNAN JL.MANUNGGAL 628125803201
1187 M.NUR SULAIMAN JL.TG PURA 625483033068
1188 MUH.TANG JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125885585
1189 RAMLI JL.IR SOEKARNO 6281347406656
1190 ASHARI JL.IR SOEKARNO 6285246093926
1191 YUYUN ASFIHAN JL.TG PURA 6285250991806
1192 SURADI JL.ACHMAD YANI 6281347530564
1193 M.YUSUF JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250488187
1194 MASHOLON SINAMBELA JL.ANGKASA 6285250857562
1195 ATAS SITINJAK JL.ANGKASA 625483033246
1196 M.NAWIR JL.PELABUHAN 6285246744906
1197 H.MALAKANI JL.TG PURA 6285250968547
1198 ERLAND SOFANDI JL.PELABUHAN 6281350727014
1199 ARBAIN JL.PELABUHAN 6281347308197
1200 MATESSE JL.ANGKASA 6285250639322
1201 ABD.HAFID JL.TG LIMAU 628125894926
1202 HARTINI JL.MULAWARMAN 628125873243
1203 HOLONG PASARIBU JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347931951
1204 KAREL K KARISANDO JL.PELABUHAN 628134652293
1205 RADENG P JL.KANAAN RT.74 6281347198150
1206 LUTHER TULAK JL.KANAAN RT.73 6281346422410
1207 ABARINAH WATI JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246959972
1208 HERLIANA JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246016988
1209 AR PRAYETNO JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350507197
1210 EDY YUWONO JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250577618
1211 ADUL JL.PELABUHAN 6281347872923
1212 JOHANIS AMAN JL.KANAAN 6281347308192
1213 JOHANIS TATTO JL.KANAAN 6281350352464
1214 YESAYA SANGEL JL.ANGKASA GG.AMPERA 6281350234200
1215 TANDI JL DAMAI KANAAN 6285250793100
1216 MARTIN T JL.KANAAN RT.74 6285250589171
1217 YUSUF SULO JL KANAAN RT.73 625485116714
1218 HAJIDIN HR XX BLOK A-02 RT.66 BTN 62811589258
1219 MARWAN MARZUKI XX BLOK A-03 RT.66 BTN 628125390900
1220 MOCH.ANSORI XX BLOK A-05 RT.66 BTN 6285246230347
1221 DJAUHARI XX BLOK A-06 RT.66 BTN 628125513805
1222 ALI ARSYAD XX BLOK A- 7 RT.66 BTN 6281346479191
1223 SLAMET IRIANTO XX BLOK A-08 RT.66 BTN 6281347611715
1224 HARI JUNAIDI XX BLOK A-10 RT.66 628125863449
1225 EKO SULISTIONO XX BLOK A-12 RT.66 6281346489527
1226 CASIMIR LS XX BLOK A-13 RT.66 628152087562
1227 BULITHER SIAGIAN XX BLOK A-14 RT.66 6281347766834
1228 KUNCORO JL ANGGREK BLOK A NO.16 62811588040
1229 DANIEL MAILOR XX BLOK A-17 RT.66 628125524390
1230 ABU HASIM XX BLOK A-18 RT.66 6281346491418
1231 SETYO BUDIONO XX BLOK A-19 RT.66 628125835787
1232 SUGIARTO JL ANGGREK BLOK A NO.20 628125335212
1233 M.ALIMIN XX BLOK A-21 RT.66 628125807611
1234 SUPONO XX BLOK A-22 RT.66 6281346317886
1235 SUWONDO HADI XX BLOK A-23 RT.66 628125319981
1236 MUCH AMIN DM XX BLOK A-24 RT.66 628125835473
1237 BUDI WIBOWO XX BLOK A-25 RT.66 628195013325
1238 HERRI SETYOKO XX BLOK A-26 RT.66 628125815575
1239 MOLDO PRISDI H XX BLOK A-27 RT.66 628125815575
1240 MOH E SYABUDIN XX BLOK B-02 RT.66 628125506824
1241 ABD.ROSYID XX BLOK B-03 RT.66 628125894337
1242 ERLIONO XX BLOK B-05 RT.66 6281347994768
1243 HARYONO XX BLOK B-06 RT.66 628125804498
1244 MUJIONO XX BLOK B-07 RT.66 6281346545190
1245 RELLI XX BLOK B-08 RT.66 6281347777337
1246 AGUS SUYONO XX BLOK B-09 RT.66 6285250642105
1247 BAMBANG GSB XX BLOK B-11 RT.66 62811580861
1248 EDI SUSANTO XX BLOK B-15 RT.66 628125530072
1249 ASRANIE HAMID XX BLOK B-17 RT.66 6281350444125
1250 SUJARI XX BLOK B-18 RT.66 6285246349089
1251 DJOKO S XX BLOK C-01 RT.68 628524629489
1252 MOCH HATTA XX BLOK C-02 RT.68 628125884866
1253 LILIK ALI M XX BLOK C-03 RT.68 6281399990568
1254 DIDIK TJAHYO KUSUMO JL ABD RAUF BLOK C NO.5 BTN 628125369000
1255 SLAMET W XX BLOK C-06 RT.68 628125894530
1256 RUDIANSYAH JLN.ABD RAUF C-07 6254822507
1257 FERNANDO TOAR XX BLOK C-08 RT.68 6281347406055
1258 KASIRAN XX BLOK C-09 RT.68 6285250825682
1259 BUDI MINTORO XX BLOK C-11 RT.68 628125848967
1260 SENTOT HARIADY XX BLOK C-12 RT.68 6281545024004
1261 SUDADI XX BLOK C-13 RT.68 628562700125
1262 HASAN AWANDI XX BLOK C-15 RT.68 6281350584408
1263 ANDARIAS LIMBONG XX BLOK C-16 RT.68 6281347990664
1264 SOEMARNO XX BLOK D-01 RT.69 628125315866
1265 EKO BUDI P JL CEMPAKA BLOKD/03 628125521125
1266 MASRURI XX BLOK D-04 RT.69 628125525670
1267 CRISTIAN M XX BLOK D-05 RT.69 62811557794
1268 EKO TRIS HARYOTO XX BLOK D-06 RT.69 628125513095
1269 KASRONI XX BLOK D-08 RT.69 628125838816
1270 HARIYONO XX BLOK D-09 RT.69 6281350487772
1271 HARIYONO XX BLOK D-10 RT.69 628125873163
1272 ASSIYANTO XX BLOK D-11 RT.69 6281350166666
1273 SUYANTO XX BLOK D-13 RT.69 628125509545
1274 HERLIN NASICHI XX BOK D-15 RT.69 628125347423
1275 DARMAJI XX BLOK D-18 RT.69 6281347071698
1276 M.IRWANSYAH XX BLOK D-20 RT.69 628125873202
1277 IMAM SALIHI XX BLOK D-21 RT.69 628125304692
1278 KARYANTO JL TANJUNG BLOK DD NO.22 628125863576
1279 MUHADI XX BLOK E-01 RT.68 6281347783788
1280 SAMUJI XX BLOK E-02 RT.68 628125396441
1281 SUNARNO XX BLOK E-05 RT.68 628125807758
1282 SUWARTO XX BLOK E-06 RT.68 628125525973
1283 ANWAR SHOLIHIN XX BLOK E-07 RT.68 628125510487
1284 SOEPARMAN XX BLOK E-08 RT.68 628125526779
1285 SLAMET S XX BLOK E-09 RT.68 628125502920
1286 FACHRUDDIN OTTOLUWA XX BLOK E-11 RT.68 628125368272
1287 SAMBULAYANG XX BLOK E-12 RT.68 6281347517868
1288 SUGIANTO XX BLOK F-02 RT.68 628125368210
1289 MOCH.MUIN XX BLOK F-04 RT.68 6281347477220
1290 SUDIHARDI XX BLOK F-05 RT.68 628125399385
1291 ASAN XX BLOK F-07 RT.68 62811588810
1292 NUR HASYIM XX BLOK F-08 RT.68 628125531276
1293 SURADI XX BLOK F-09 RT.68 628125877903
1294 ABD.KADIR XX BLOK F-10 RT.68 62811583872
1295 SUDIYONO XX BLOK F-011 RT.68 628125510613
1296 MOCH.NAFEK JL KENANGA BLOK F NO.12 6285250605130
1297 SYAFI'I XX BLOK F-14 RT.68 628125513180
1298 HARYADI XX BLOK G-01 RT.66 6281347067007
1299 HANAFI MANAF XX BLOK G-02 RT.66 6285246695137
1300 SUWARNO XX BLOK G-03 RT.66 628125513920
1301 KHUDORI XX BLOK G-04 RT.66 628125521124
1302 H.TRISTINGGARTO XX BLOK G-05 RT.66 62811588551
1303 MEI HARIADI XX BLOK G-06 RT.66 628125851401
1304 AGUSTINUS S XX BLOK G-07 RT.66 628125870544
1305 BUDIHARTO XX BLOK G-08 RT.66 62811580860
1306 RIDWAN S XX BLOK G-09 RT.66 6281334388923
1307 HERI EKO W XX BLOK G-10 RT.66 628125501167
1308 NURHADI BAKRI XX BLOK G-011 RT.66 62811581233
1309 MUHARI XX BLOK G-12 RT.66 6281347611623
1310 SUROTO XX BLOK G-13 RT.66 628125501216
1311 ABD.LATIF XX BLOK G-14 RT.66 628125894909
1312 DJUHARI XX BLOK H-01 RT.77 6285250968518
1313 SULAIMAN PSB XX BLOK H-02 RT.77 6285250505689
1314 ABD.AZIS XX BLOK H-03 RT.77 628125392081
1315 MURSIDI USMAN XX BLOK H-04 RT.77 628125509370
1316 ROBBY LASUD JL MAHONI H-5 62811559729
1317 IRWAN SIGIT.SY JL MAHONI BLOK H NO.06 RT 77 62852859310
1318 DALMADI XX BLOK I -01 RT.67 628125500586
1319 MUGIANTO XX BLOK I-02 RT.67 6285247044651
1320 YACOBUS S XX BLOK I-04 RT.67 6281346258160
1321 SUTARNO XX BLOK I-05 RT.67 628125891590
1322 RB.T.SULISTIONO XX BLOK I-07 RT.67 62811552969
1323 HARDI IDRIS XX BLOK I-012 RT.67 628156016441
1324 ADINANCAHYO XX BLOK I-13 RT.67 628125873009
1325 ABDUL AZIA XX BLOK I-14 RT.67 6281346589280
1326 SUPARDI XX BLOK I-15 RT.67 628125583611
1327 EDI SUYONO XX BLOK I-17 RT.67 628125316093
1328 ISMAIL L JL.CENDANA BLOK I 18 628125851582
1329 SUTIMAN R XX BLOK J-01 RT.67 628125828424
1330 ARIEF W XX BLOK J-02 RT.67 62811583391
1331 PURBO JL.BERINGIN J/12 6281347992440
1332 SAIFUL A XX BLOK J-06 RT.67 6281346614005
1333 FAHROJIN XX BLOK J-07 RT.67 628125526742
1334 JUMALI F XX BLOK J-08 RT.67 6281347371793
1335 HENRI PORWOTO XX BLOK J-09 RT.67 6281346221177
1336 JUMADI ALAN XX BLOK J-10 RT.67 628125539534
1337 DJOKO BASUKI XX BLOK J-11 RT.67 628125368715
1338 CIPTADI SUMADI JL CENDANA J-12 BTN PKT 628164528712
1339 SULARNO XX BLOK J-13 RT.67 628125848975
1340 A.SUJAYANTO XX BLOK J-14 RT.67 628125489920
1341 WAHYU HIDAYAT JL CENDANA BLOK J/25 6281347935343
1342 SUTIKNO XX BLOK K-01 RT.67 628125358621
1343 PAIMUN JL CENDANA BLOK K NO.04 628125543616
1344 SIDIK W XX BLOK K-05 RT.67 62811583893
1345 GUGUK HS XX BLOK K-06 RT.67 6281931732332
1346 SUDARKO XX BLOK K-07 RT.67 628125870703
1347 SUPARLAN XX BLOK K-09 RT.67 6281347408018
1348 SUWARNO XX BLOK K-11 RT.67 6281347691902
1349 SURAJI XX BLOK K-12 RT.67 62811580525
1350 TOTO WINARTO XX BLOK K-13 RT.67 628125848947
1351 SUKARMO XX BLOK K-14 RT.67 628125521123
1352 HARSONO XX BLOK K.15 RT67 BTN 628125543980
1353 BAMBANG.S XX BLOK K.16 RT67 BTN 628125521245
1354 ROPIKI XX BLOK 17 RT.67 BTN 62811557792
1355 SUPARDI XX BLOK K 18 RT67 BTN 628195445053
1356 MAKSUM XX BLOK K.19 RT.67 BTN 628125525027
1357 MURTONO XX BLOK K-20 RT.67 BTN 62811587213
1358 SUPENAN JL ULIN BLOK K/22 6281347291544
1359 S.ANDARYANTO XX BLOK K.25 RT.67 BTN 628125322767
1360 BUDI UTOMO XX BLOK K 26 RT.67 BTN 6281347206185
1361 DJOKO S JL ULIN BLOK K NO.27 BTN PKT 6281804522220
1362 YUSUF I XX BLOK K-28 RT.67 62811581271
1363 SUKARYANTO XX BLOK L-1 RT.71 BTN 6285250718753
1364 SENOAJI XX BLOK L-2 RT.71 BTN 628125844621
1365 NURCHOLIS XX BLOK L 4 RT.71 BTN 62816208193
1366 HADI SUSIANTO XX BLOK L-5 RT.71 BTN 6281346575065
1367 MUNABAR XX BLOK L-6 RT.71 BTN 628125882802
1368 WAGIYO XX BLOK L-7 RT.71 BTN 628125504442
1369 DAWUD PURWANTO XX BLOK L-8 RT.71 BTN 628125828402
1370 SUYITNO XX BLOK L-9 RT.71 BTN 628125509292
1371 NURHIDAYAT XX BLOK L-10 RT.71 BTN 628195445931
1372 YUDHI ARYANTO XX BLOK L-12 RT.71 BTN 628125828332
1373 KARIDIN XX B.L15 RT71 BTNPKT 628125513807
1374 TRI DJOKO H XX B.L.16RT71 BTN PKT 628125831483
1375 SYAMSUL XX B.L.18 RT71 BTN PKT 628165000919
1376 A.S ADI XX BL.19RT71 BTNPKT 625485208262
1377 SOEGONDO XX B.L.20RT71 BTNPKT 628125822314
1378 SUGIARTO XX B.L.22RT71 BTN PKT 628125880672
1379 KADIS XX B.L.25 RT71 BTNPKT 628125524196
1380 DJUMADIL AWAL XX B.L.26 RT71 BTN PKT 6281545028395
1381 EDY WISNU GRAHA JL.MERANTI BLK L/27 628125851488
1382 KUSNAN XX MERANTI BLK L/28 628520660427
1383 ABDULLOH S XX BLOK M-01 RT.71 628125583815
1384 ENDARYANTO U XX M EFENDY B.MN02BTN 6281545016557
1385 BURHANUDDIN JL M.EFENDI BLOK M NO.3 628130341987
1386 SUGIANTORO XX BLOK M-04 RT.71 628125368204
1387 IR. ABD ARIS JL.EFENDI BLK M/05 RT12/02 628164518001
1388 HAMSAH SALAM XX BLOK M-06 RT.71 628164518001
1389 SUPRIONO JL M EFENDI BLOK M NO.35 RT 71 628125822615
1390 SUDARYONO JL M.EFFENDI BLOK M.NO.08 6281952447965
1391 BOWO LISTIANTO XX BLOK M-09 RT.71 628125848946
1392 SOEKISMAN XX BLOK M-10 RT.71 6281520905111
1393 MUCHYIDIN XX BLOK M-11 RT.71 62811588559
1394 DIDIEK TRI A XX BLOK M-12 RT.71 628125510789
1395 M YASIN T XX B.M.13 RT71 BTN PKT 6281350580922
1396 AGUS SALIM XX B.L.15 RT71 BTN PKT 628125523297
1397 MULYOKO JL PALM BLOK M NO.16 628125513899
1398 GATOTO S XX BLOK N-17 RT.71 BTN 628125531344
1399 DJAKA MARTANA XX BLOK N-18 RT.71 BTN 628125848385
1400 TRI RAHARJO XX BLOK M-19 RT.71 BTN 6281253323445
1401 ANANG SUGIANTO XX BLOK M-20 RT.71 BTN 6285247016507
1402 K.EDY SURYONO XX BLOK M.21 RT.71 BTN 628125522453
1403 SATIADJI JL PALM BLOK M NO.22 6281520465202
1404 SUGIANTO XX BLOK M-23 RT.71 BTN 628125835710
1405 B.SIMANJUNTAK XX BLOK M.24 RT.71 BTN 628125502951
1406 SETYO BUDOYO XX BLOK N-02 RT 77 625485102050
1407 ISMARIANTO XX BLOK N-03 RT.77 628153553779
1408 SURAJI KEMAT XX BLOK N-04 RT.77 625485124133
1409 L.ARI PATTARRRU XX BLOK N-05 RT.77 6281808378370
1410 SUNGARCONO XX BLOK N-06 RT.77 628125502877
1411 ZULNASRI SUBIR XX BLOK N-07 RT.77 628156807781
1412 EFENDI XX BLOK N-08 RT.77 6254828657
1413 IR HINDAR JAYA SPOG XX BLOK N-09 RT.77 628125805994
1414 BASUKI HS XX BLOK N-10 RT.77 6281347230346
1415 ABD.ROHIM XX BLOK N-11 RT.77 62811587841
1416 DJASNADI S JL MAHONI BLOK N NO.12 628125326385
1417 LUHUR BUDI L XX BLOK N-13 RT.77 62811558930
1418 PARYONO XX BLOK N-14 RT.77 628565381259
1419 SUPRAPTO XX BLOK N-15 RT.77 628125526685
1420 SUDARYONO XX BLOK N-16 RT.77 628125392081
1421 NGASIKUN SWH XX BLOK P-01 RT.77 BTN 62811580791
1422 SUWONDO XX BLOK P-02 RT.77 BTN 6285231482221
1423 WAGIMAN AF XX BLOK P-03 RT.77 BTN 628125528091
1424 M.YASIN XX BLOK P-05 RT.77 BTN 628125521117
1425 J.HARDIARTO XX BLOK P-06 RT.77 BTN 62811559765
1426 HALIM KD XX BLOK P-08 RT.77 BTN 628125359027
1427 JUMALI JL. MAHONI P-10 BTN PKT 6281347158882
1428 TRIATMOJO T XX BLOK Q-2 RT.76 BTN 62811554713
1429 MULYANTO JL M.EFENDI BLOK Q NO.3 6281346399666
1430 SUGIONO XX BLOK Q-4 RT.76 BTN 62811587671
1431 SUHARTONO XX BLOK Q-5 RT76 BTN 628125492703
1432 MARSUDI DJ XX BLOK Q -6 RT.76 BTN 628125815612
1433 GANDA H JL. MAHONI BLOK Q-07 628125824784
1434 SOESANTO XX BLOK Q-11 RT.76 BTN 628125537951
1435 BUNTARAN XX BLOK R-01 RT.76 BTN 628125526865
1436 MOCH YUNUS XX BLOK R-02 RT.76 BTN 628158219398
1437 BAMBANG T XX BLOK R-03 RT.76 BTN 628152050212
1438 SUGANDA XX BLOK R-04 RT.76 BTN 6281350130435
1439 A.SOFYAN N JL M.EFENDI BLOK R NO.05 62811580966
1440 PUGUH SETTYO III JLN.EFENDI R.07 628125511932
1441 EDDY WAHONO JL.M.EFENDI BLOK R NO.08 62811557687
1442 M.SALEH JL M.EFFENDI BLOK R.09 628125358625
1443 Y.SULISTIONO XX BLOK R-10 RT.76 BTN 628125505715
1444 NA TUKACIL JL KUTILANG BLOK R NO.11 628195408839
1445 NGADIYO JL KUTILANG BLOK R NO.12 628125885353
1446 NARIYO XX BLOK P-15 RT.76 BTN 628125848723
1447 SUNARYADI XX BLOK R-16 RT.76 BTN 62811583390
1448 DWI PURNOMO XX BLOK R-17 RT.76 BTN 628125835729
1449 SLAMET PUJIONO XX BLOK R-18 RT.76 BTN 62811589369
1450 GAMAL ANTINIUS XX BLOK S-01 RT.79 BTN 628125521120
1451 FEBRIANTO TS XX BLOK S-02 RT.79 628125831517
1452 ARYADI XX BLOK S-3 RT.79 628125847149
1453 ZULKOV JANIR, IR XX BLOK S-4 RT.79 BTN 628346210874
1454 NGATIMIN XX BLOK S-5 RT.79 628125811056
1455 MOH IBRAHIM XX BLOKS-6 RT.79 628125539555
1456 MARJITO XX BLOK S-7 RT.79 628125371990
1457 SISWANTO XX BLOK S-08 RT.79 6281347270327
1458 SUWARNO XX BLOK S-10 RT.79 628125523240
1459 DIDIK M-1 XX BLOK S-11 RT.79 628525054775
1460 ANWAR HARIYADI XX BLOK S-12 RT.79 6281347555959
1461 CECEP SOFYAN XX BLOK S-13 RT.79 BTN 628125804574
1462 SARTONO XX BLOK S-14 RT.79 628125851736
1463 I KETUT BR XX BLOK S-15 RT.79 628195400110
1464 MASIMIN XX BLOK S-17 RT.79 6281346269634
1465 AGUS SUSANTO XX BLOK S-19 RT.79 62811559377
1466 SISWOKO XX BLOK S-20 RT.79 628125506668
1467 HERU WIRYANTO XX BLOK S-21 RT.79 628125523268
1468 ISRO XX BLOK S-22 RT.79 628125526792
1469 MUSTARI XX BLOK S-25 RT.79 628125811349
1470 KURSANI XX BLOK S-27 RT.79 628125510499
1471 IBRAMSYAH HS XX BLOK T-01 RT.80 628125510551
1472 KOMARUDDIN XX BLOK T-02 RT.80 628125828283
1473 SODIKUN XX BLOK T-04 RT.80 6281347623488
1474 PURWANTO JL NURI BLOK T 06/19 6281347070092
1475 SUTEJO JL NURI BLOK T NO.07 62852508074711
1476 ISNARDI XX BLOK T-08 RT.80 628125513181
1477 SUGIONO XX BLOK T-9 RT.80 628125523181
1478 SAMIDI K XX BLOK T-11 RT.80 628125510638
1479 NUGROHO WD XX BLOK T.13 RT.80 6281346249448
1480 ANTON SARTONO XX BLOK T-14 RT.80 628125537172
1481 YUWANTO XX BLOK T-15 RT.80 628125524813
1482 JANUS PANJAITAN XX BLOK U-01 RT.79 62811556914
1483 RACHMAT XX BLOK U-03 RT.79 628195043643
1484 TASLIM LP XX BLOK U-04 RT.79 628125521243
1485 DJOKO WARDOYO XX BLOK U-05 RT.79 628125527922
1486 ISMANUDDIN XX BLOK U-06 RT.79 628125523314
1487 BAMBANG SK XX BLOK U-07 RT.79 628125857646
1488 TATANG SY XX BLOK U - 8 RT.79 628125877583
1489 SETYO GANJAR S XX BLOK U-09 RT.79 62811587471
1490 WAHYOKO XX BLOK U-10 RT.79 628152027703
1491 FX HARI DNA XX BLOK U -11 RT.79 628125392437
1492 HELAMANSYAH JL KEPODANG BLOK U NO.12 628125523933
1493 AGUSTHINUS XX BLOK V-01 RT.79 6285246753377
1494 E.AGUS EDY WD XX BLOK V-02 RT.79 628125822330
1495 YULI W XX BLOK V-3 RT.79 628125821243
1496 ABA.YAZID XX BLOK V-4 RT.79 628125534426
1497 ATMAJI XX BLOK V-05 RT.79 628125883129
1498 RACHMANSYAH XX BLOK V-07 RT.79 628125099827
1499 ARIANSYAH XX BLOK V-9 RT.79 628125523406
1500 WIYONO XX BLOK V-11 RT.79 628125502941
1501 MOCH NAFIS XX BLOK V-12 RT.79 6281346270294
1502 SUPARMAN XX BLOK W-01 RT.78 6281346508680
1503 MUHLIS XX BLOK W-02 RT.78 628157909306
1504 EDY SISWANTO XX BLOK W-03 RT.78 6285250970128
1505 SUWARNO XX BLOK W-04 RT.78 6281346242019
1506 URIF RAHARJO XX BLOK W-05 RT.78 62811587890
1507 HAJOE PANGAEDDY XX BLOK W- 06 RT.78 62811588556
1508 MARDIYONO JLN. KUTILANG W-07 6281346420008
1509 FA HENDRO G XX BLOK W-08 RT.78 628125513044
1510 ADNAN XX BLOK W-10 RT.78 628125804738
1511 SURAMLI XX BLOK W-11 RT.78 628125500556
1512 NAUFAL XX BLOK W-12 RT.78 628125513548
1513 ANTONIO DA COSTA.D XX BLOK W-13 RT.78 628125894103
1514 LA BUKAA OSHA XX BLOK W-16 RT.78 628125523361
1515 EKO MARTONO XX BLOK W-18 RT.78 628125828182
1516 SUADE YEPTIAN XX BLOK W-19 RT.78 6285256269049
1517 RAHARJO BD XX BLOK W-21 RT.78 628125504521
1518 SA'RONI XX BLOK W-23 RT.78 BTN 628125894227
1519 TURNI XX BLOK W.24 RT.78 BTN 62811553765
1520 SLAMET XX BLOK W.25 RT.78 6281347494649
1521 RAMLI XX BLOK X.1 RT.78 6281346651549
1522 MAKSUM JL M.EFENDI BLOK X NO.02 62812552139
1523 SAPRUDDIN XX BLOK X -03 RT.78 628125528321
1524 BAGUS XX BLOK X-04 RT.78 6281346460476
1525 SURAHYONO XX BLOK X-5 RT.78 628125502935
1526 DJOKO XX BLOK X-06 RT.78 628125579554
1527 MOCH.HARSUNI XX BLOK X-07 RT.78 628125522487
1528 PUTU ASTAWAN XX BLOK X- 8 RT.78 6281346631384
1529 WAHID A.SOLEH XX BLOK X-09 RT.78 628125525899
1530 ADI SUHARNO XX BLOK X-10 RT.78 628125502929
1531 DJOKO PRIONO XX BLOK X-11 RT.78 62811589259
1532 HARINOTO XX BLOK X-12 RT.78 628125523373
1533 PRAYITNO HADI XX BLOK X- 13 RT.78 628125500906
1534 MUSTAYIB XX BLOK X- 14 RT.78 628125823681
1535 CORNELLIUS XX BLOK X- 15 RT.78 628125521940
1536 SARDI XX BLOK X-16 RT.78 6281346421230
1537 SUWARSONO XX BLOK X- 17 RT.78 628125804557
1538 SAMSUL HUDA XX BLOK X- 18 RT.78 6281350579652
1539 HJ.SRI RAHAYU XX BLOK Y - 01 RT.76 628125880805
1540 GATOT SUGIANTO XX BLOK Y-02 RT.76 625485101485
1541 HENDRICUS. S XX BLOK Y-03 RT.76 62811558976
1542 WAHIDIN XX BLOK Y-04 RT.76 628125502507
1543 IRMADI IR XX BLOK Y-05 RT.75 6285250858274
1544 M.YUNUS JL. MAHONI Y-07 628125504510
1545 YUSMIN JL. MAHONI Y-08 628195041144
1546 BENYAMIN.A.L JL. MAHONI Y-09 6281350167595
1547 RS.SUPARLAN JL. MAHONI Y-10 6281346572101
1548 BAMBANG.S XX BLOK Y-11 RT.76 628125502497
1549 SUHADI M.DJAIS JL. MAHONI BLOK Y-12 6285250842943
1550 ARIF BUDI S JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-02 BTN PKT 62811551858
1551 SUDIARTO BE XX BLOK Z-04 RT.76 628125831479
1552 A.WIRADINATA JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-05 BTN PKT 6285250362926
1553 ANTAHA JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-07 6281347897777
1554 TOHAR MUZI JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-08 BTN PKT 6281347400064
1555 SUWONDO XX BLOK Z-09 RT.77 628568209944
1556 SUMUKTI JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-10 BTN PKT 6281513909817
1557 DALJONO JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-11 628125877617
1558 PALUSERI JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-12 628125524087
1559 LASDISP JL. MAHONI BLOK Z-13 62811588020
1560 AGUNG P XX BLOK AA-01 RT.69 628125524197
1561 AGUS JAYA S XX BLOK AA-02 RT.69 62811558913
1562 SULAIMAN XX TANGJUNG B.AAN03BTN 6281347769547
1563 KIS RIANTO XX BLOK AA- 07 RT.69 628125526065
1564 NORDIANTO XX BLOK AA-08 RT.69 6285250718188
1565 R.SETYO BUDI XX BLOK AA-09 RT.69 628125464514
1566 GUNTUR WIYONO XX BLOK AA-10 RT.69 628125524023
1567 ABD.KARIM XX BLOK AA-12 RT.69 628125524015
1568 MASRURI XX BLOK AA-14 RT.69 6285234173461
1569 KURNIA NANDIKA XX BLOK AA-17 RT.69 628125513631
1570 AKBAR AZIS JL ABD RAUF BLOK BB NO.01 RT67 628125857674
1571 ROCHADI XX BLOK BB-03 RT.70 628125848445
1572 PUJIANTO XX BLOK BB-04 RT.70 6281347148712
1573 BAMBANG EKO P XX BLOK BB-05 RT.70 628125811472
1574 TNI SYATRIJO XX BLOK BB-06 RT.70 628125323827
1575 SYAHRIL J XX BLOK BB-07 RT.70 628125335876
1576 SUADI XX BLOK BB-08 RT.70 628125543984
1577 SYAMSUL BACHRI XX BLOK CC-01 RT.70 6281347476650
1578 DANURI XX BLOK CC-03 RT.70 628565424413
1579 SOENARIJONO XX BLOK CC-08 RT.70 6281347921815
1580 SYAMSUL MAARUF XX BLOK CC-09 RT.70 62811588296
1581 HARRY SUBAGIO XX BLOK CC-011 RT.70 62811583099
1582 SUNARDI ARIFIN XX BLOK CC-12 RT.70 628125516161
1583 FATHURI ACHMAD XX BLOK CC-16 RT.70 628125804708
1584 SUGENG XX BLOK CC-17 RT.70 628125523243
1585 ANDI RUBIYANTO XX BLOK DD-02 RT.70 6281346674220
1586 SUWANDI XX BLOK DD-03 RT.70 628125368703
1587 HARY SUBAGIO XX BLOK DD-05 RT.70 62811584042
1588 SUHANADI XX BLOK DD-06 RT.70 628125523057
1589 MAKSUM D XX BLOK DD-07 RT.70 6281346281089
1590 SLAMET MARTONO XX BLOK DD-08 RT.70 628125524878
1591 AGUS YUSUF XX BLOK DD-11 RT.70 625485105146
1592 SUYADI XX BLOK DD-12 RT.70 6281346299223
1593 MULYO WIDAYAT XX BLOK DD-13 RT.70 628125545394
1594 SUPRIYANA XX BLOK EE-02 RT.80 628125522395
1595 SRIWIJAYA XX BLOK EE-03 RT.80 6285250604500
1596 SARJUKI JL SRI GUNTING BLOK FF NO.01 628125821136
1597 SANTOSO XX BLOK FF-02 RT.80 628125507605
1598 SLAMET HARYANTO JL.SRI GUNTING F2-03 628125335446
1599 RUSLI YLS XX BLOK FF-04 RT.80 6285246856157
1600 MUJIANTO XX BLOK FF-05 RT.80 6281347291482
1601 ISMET TAUFANI XX BLOK FF-08 RT.80 628125872813
1602 YUDHI SANTOSO XX BLOK FF-09 RT.80 6281350469018
1603 CHUSNUL AMIN XX BLOK GG-02 RT.80 628125857565
1604 ACHMAD HELMAN XX BLOK GG-03 RT.80 628125523038
1605 MUSTOFA LELENG XX BLOK GG-06 RT.80 6281520936340
1606 SUDIBYO XX BLOK GG-07 RT.80 628125884871
1607 SUYONO XX BLOK GG-08 RT.80 62811581007
1608 AGUS TRI M XX B,II 01 RT71 BTN PKT 628125528346
1609 JOHNNY LOLOWANG XX B.II 02 RT72 BTN PKT 628125522452
1610 ABD SANI XX B.11 03RT72 BTN PKT 628125545302
1611 DIDIK AGUS TRI JL MUSANG BLOKII/04 628125531455
1612 SUHARMANTO XX B.II.05RT72 BTN PKT 628125321946
1613 BUDI S XX B.II 06RT72 BTN PKT 628125821135
1614 MULYONO XX B.II.07RT72 BTN PKT 628125811071
1615 UNTUNG S XX B.II 08RT72 BTN PKT 628195028858
1616 IRMUNANTO XX B.II.09RT72 BTN PKT 62811580907
1617 SUNARTO XX B,II 10RT72 BTN PKT 6281350073566
1618 YOYOK Y.SISWOYO JL. GAJAHMADA II-11 6281350311044
1619 JOKO SETIONO XX B.II 12 RT72 BTN PKT 628125523929
1620 SUKIMAN XX B.II 14RT72 BTN PKT 6281347921773
1621 SURONO XX B.II 15 RT72 BTN PKT 6281346224971
1622 SUHARGONO XX B.II 16RT72 BTN PKT 628125804452
1623 GUFRON A XX B.JJ 01 RT72 BTN PKT 6281347511836
1624 AGUS PRANOTO XX B.JJ02RT72 BTN PKT 6285250660088
1625 ELFIS XX B.JJ.03RT72 BTN PKT 6281346614077
1626 EDDI ISUDI M XX B.JJ.04RT72 BTN PKT 628125873269
1627 PAIDI XX B.JJ.05RT72 BTN PKT 62811589235
1628 MUSTARI JL KELINCI BLOK JJ NO.06 625485103338
1629 IR DAVID KEKA XX B.JJ.07.RT72 BTN PKT 628125858628
1630 RACHMAT TRI F XX B.JJ.09RT72 BTN PKT 628125819121
1631 R SUDARYADI XX B.JJ.II.RT72 BTN PKT 628125804425
1632 MUJIMAN XX B.JJ.12RT72 BTN PKT 628195401272
1633 SIGIT P XX B.JJ.13RT72 BTN PKT 62811588659
1634 S MARBUN XX B.JJ.14RT72 BTN PKT 62811588659
1635 SUGIONO XX B.JJ.17RT72 BTN PKT 628125516060
1636 BUHARI XX B.JJ.18RT72 BTN PKT 6281350332313
1637 HIPOLATUS BS JL MUSANG BLOK JJ NO.19 6281933823918
1638 T PANGGABEAN XX B.KK.01RT74 BTN PKT 628125520717
1639 KAMARUDDIN XX B.KK.02 RT 74 62812559797
1640 HJ.MUFLIHATI XX B.KK.03RT74 BTNPKT 6281346517552
1641 ARNI KUSUMAWATI XX B.KK 06 RT74 6281545181091
1642 DEDY GODOT XX B.KK 07 RT74 BTN 6281350735000
1643 HASYIM NUR XX B.KK.09 RT74 BTN PKT 62811588265
1644 BURHANUDDIN XX B,KK.11RT74 BTN PKT 625485109009
1645 SUMADI XX B.KK.13RT74 BTN PKT 628125504476
1646 MUJIHARYATI JL.MENJANGAN KK/14 628125848568
1647 MOCH SAAT XX B.KK.15RT74 BTN PKT 628125529043
1648 L SISWANTO XX B.KK.16RT74 BTN PKT 628125528166
1649 SUWANTO XX B,KK.17RT74 BTN PKT 628125804737
1650 ACHMAD S XX B.LL.01RT74 BTN PKT 628125469612
1651 HARTO PRATOMO XX B.LL.02RT74 BTN PKT 628125382917
1652 JAKA PURNAMA XX B.LL.03TY74 BTN PKT 628125842598
1653 MULIMAN ADI XX B.LL.04RT74 BTN PKT 628125464554
1654 SUYANTO XX B.LL.06RT74 BTN PKT 628125531280
1655 BUDI HARTONO XX B.LL.07 BTN PKT 628125318744
1656 AHMAD UMAR XX B.LL.08 BTN PKT 628125524017
1657 A KASIANTO XX B.LL 09 BTN PKT 62812539244
1658 SUPRIH XX B.LL 10 BTN PKT 6281346451705
1659 SUHARIYANTO XX B.LL 11 BTN PKT 628125871262
1660 TRI DARTO JL HARIMAU LL/13 62811587681
1661 NAN ALBERT XX B.LL 14 BTN PKT 628125398476
1662 M SALEH T XX B.LL 16 BTN PKT 6285250686562
1663 AGUS JOKO W XX B.LL 17 BTN PKT 625485105545
1664 HERU BUDIHARSO XX B.LL 18 BTN PKT 62811558006
1665 DJAELAN XX B.LL 22 BTN PKT 6281346398455
1666 TRI WAHONO XX B.LL27RT74 BTN PKT 6281350585088
1667 BUDI WIYONO XX B.LL 28 BTN PKT 6285250824974
1668 SUMANTO XX B. MM 01 62811583764
1669 SUKARMIN DJ XX BLOK MM 02 628125528545
1670 ARWIL SYAFRIL XX B.MM.03 BTN PKT 62811584165
1671 AS SAMSUDIN XX B.MM 04 BTN PKT 6281346252300
1672 GONO RUSMANTO XX B.MM 06 BTN PKT 628125804414
1673 DJAUHARI E XX B.MM 07 BTN PKT 62811588309
1674 BERNANDUS XX B.MM 08 RT74BTN PKT 6281347833818
1675 NIKO C KAMAGI XX B.MM09RT74 BTN PKT 628125501082
1676 MARJAN XX B.MM.11 BTN PKT 6281346678083
1677 MUSTAMIN DC XX B.MM.12 BTN PKT 6285246554069
1678 HJ.FITRIA JL MENJANGAN BLOK M2 NO.14 6281520953102
1679 JASMAN XX B.NN 01 RT75 BTN PKT 628125523377
1680 SUKAWARDIANTARA XX B.NN 02 RT75 BTN PKT 628125828238
1681 MAMAN PERMADI XX B.NN 03 RT75 BTN PKT 62812588279
1682 SUTARJA XX B.NN 04 RT75 BTN PKT 628125523396
1683 SURAHMAN XX B.NN 05 RT75 BTN PKT 628125481488
1684 S SUPRIYANTO XX B.NN06 RT75 BTN PKT 628135815631
1685 MOCH AMIN XX B.NN 08 RT75 BTN PKT 628125821242
1686 MUCHLAS XX B.NN 10 RT75 BTN PKT 628125323514
1687 ASEP SOFFIYAN XX B.NN 12 RT75 BTN PKT 6281346254438
1688 PUJIONO XX B.NN 13 RT75 BTN PKT 62811583830
1689 SUKADIONO XX B.NN 14 RT75 BTN PKT 628125321957
1690 JOKO S XX B.NN 15 RT75 BTN PKT 628125480887
1691 SUDARYANTO JL BEKANTAN BLOK NN NO.16 628125526610
1692 SARBANI XX B.NN17 RT75 BTN PKT 628125316188
1693 MOH WIMBADI XX B.NN18 RT75 BTN PKT 6281347266836
1694 M U L Y A D I JL BEKANTAN NN 20 6281346323154
1695 B SETYO BUDI XX B.NN21 RT75 BTN PKT 6281545049409
1696 SUHARTO JL BEKANTAN BLOK N2 NO.23 6281809271482
1697 MULYO WIYADI XX B.NN 25 RT75 BTN PKT 6281545030422
1698 DWI SUBAGIYO XX B.NN 26 RT75 BTN PKT 628125523205
1699 AGUS KENANG BUDI.U JL ANOA BLOK OO NO02 6281347655507
1700 SUDIK XX B. 00.03 BTN PKT 628125359063
1701 IMAN RUHANI XX B.00-05 BTN PKT 628125811012
1702 IRWAN XX B. 00-06 BTN PKT 628125526793
1703 ASPUDI HELMI XX B.00-07 BTN PKT 6285296933060
1704 ABDUL ARIEF XX B.00-08 BTN PKT 6281346281088
1705 KUSNANDIK XX B. 00-09 BTNPKT 6281350099895
1706 SUWITO SUMO XX B.00-10 RT73 BTN PKT 628125819229
1707 NGADIWIYANTO XX B.00-11 RT75 BTN PKT 628152062484
1708 JOKO GUNAWAN XX B.00-13 RT73 BTN PKT 6281350009433
1709 ARIE SUSANTO XX B.00-14 RT73 BTN PKT 628125368686
1710 KUSWARI XX B.00-16 RT73 BTN PKT 628125848871
1711 INDRA XX B.00-17 RT73 BTN PKT 628125511077
1712 MUHAMMAD R JL.HARIMAU BLOK OO BTN PKT 62816782375
1713 NOER KALIM XX B.00-19 RT73 BTN PKT 6281346256200
1714 ARMIJONO XX B.00-20RT73 BTN PKT 628115801158
1715 MUGIYANTO XX B.00-21 RT73 BTN PKT 628195403421
1716 M RIDWAN H XX B.00-22 RT73 BTN PKT 6281347551765
1717 SUYONO XX B.00-23 RT73 BTN PKT 628125323406
1718 SUGENG BUDI S XX B.00-24 RT73 BTN PKT 6281346473450
1719 BAMBANG SUTRISNO XX B.00-25 RT73 BTN PKT 628125523047
1720 M MULYONO XX B.PP 02 RT75 BTN PKT 62811583783
1721 KHAHARUDDIN JL.ANOA BLOK PP NO.04 6285247107352
1722 ILHAMSYAH XX B.PP 05 RT75 BTN PKT 628125528400
1723 BAMBANG S JL ANOA BLOK PP NO.07 628164519510
1724 AR PURBA XX B.PP 08 RT75 BTN PKT 625485122426
1725 TASIM DARYONO JL.ANOA PP.10 BTN PKT 6281331485678
1726 ABD WITONO XX B.PP 10 RT75 BTN PKT 628125523327
1727 ACHMAD WIGATI XX B.PP 11 RT75 BTN PKT 628125559330
1728 MOCH TRI HERMAN XX B.PP 12 RT75 BTN PKT 6281346376283
1729 RUSLI SAPTADJI JL.HARIMAU PJ NO.13 6281331506289
1730 DWI LISTYANINGRUM XX B.PP 16 RT75 BTN PKT 6281347146865
1731 JUMARI XX B.PP 18 RT75 BTN PKT 628125384695
1732 P A D I XX B.PP 20 RT75 BTN PKT 628525087388
1733 SISWANTO XX B.QQ01RT73BTNPKT 628125528175
1734 SISWONDO XX B.QQ03 RT73 BTN PKT 628125828277
1735 EDY PRIBOWO JL GAJAH BLOK Q2 NO.04 62811557361
1736 ABD RAHMAN XX B.QQ 05 RT73 BTN PKT 628125875252
1737 SUNARYO XX B.QQ 07 RT73 BTN PKT 6281334746542
1738 EDISON STALONY XX B.QQ 10 RT73 BTN PKT 62811580797
1739 ALI MUKSIN XX B.QQ 11 RT73 BTN PKT 628125848952
1740 SUJONO XX B.QQ 12 RT73 BTN PKT 628125525665
1741 SUBANDI JL ANOA QQ NO.15 6285234302222
1742 SLAMET S XX B.QQ17 RT73 BTN PKT 628125894219
1743 SUMITRA XX B.QQ20RT73 BTN PKT 628125502562
1744 ABD SOHIB XX B.QQ21RT73 BTN PKT 628125862764
1745 SUTIYONO XX B.RR 02 BTN PUPUK 628125894728
1746 SUHARNO XX B.RR 03 BTN PUPUK 6281347854679
1747 SUBARI XX B.RR 06 BTN PUPUK 628125828174
1748 GATOT SUWARDI JL.GAJAH RR 09 BTN PKT 628125591293
1749 FAUZAN XX B.RR 11 BTN PUPUK 628125894224
1750 ABD ROSID K XX B.RR 12 BTN PUPUK 628125524088
1751 SULAIMAN K XX B.RR 14 BTN PUPUK 6281347823792
1752 HERRY M XX B.RR 15 BTN PUPUK 628125522466
1753 SLAMET JL.ANOA BLK RR 16 6285246045024
1754 PRIYADI H XX B.RR 19 BTN PUPUK 6281350288456
1755 M GODAR XX B. SS 02 BTN PUPUK 628125522405
1756 BAMBANG S XX B.SS 03 BTN PUPUK 628125305776
1757 HERIYADI XX B.SS 05 BTN PUPUK 628125525946
1758 RIFADIN JL.GAJAH.SS 09 628125855190
1759 HAMKA ZAKARIA XX B.2B 04 BTN PUPUK 6281347620350
1760 ANTONIUS A XX B.2B 06 BTN PUPUK 628134745881
1761 SUJARNO XX B.2B 07 BTN PUPUK 628125358958
1762 H. NURIADI XX B.2B 08 BTN PUPUK 62816598833
1763 MARKUS LAMBE JL.KANAAN 6281346271382
1764 BAHARUDDIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347675571
1765 GEREJA TORAJA JL.KANAAN 628125568584
1766 RUBEN PABANU JL.S.PARMAN 6281253424444
1767 YUSUF TODING JL.KANAAN RT.73 6285250769688
1768 KAMSIAH JL HASANUDDIN GG TIPALAYO 6285250660829
1769 OBERT MADA JL.KANAAN RT.72 6285246546264
1770 G.LUMBU JL.KANAAN 6285250541127
1771 DRS MUHAMMAD SAID JL.A.YANI 628125849006
1772 MS TODING BUA JL.KANAAN RT.74 6285247019300
1773 PETRUS DUMA JL.KANAAN 6281346590578
1774 RACHMAD AZIZUN JL.A.YANI 6285246567736
1775 SUMIRAN DAUD JL.TG PURA 625483033311
1776 UDIN JL.TG PURA 6281347477002
1777 ROBERTUS BT JL.KANAAN RT.72 628125490040
1778 SIMON KENDEK JL.KANAAN 6285250822526
1779 ANTHON PATTU JL.KANAAN RT.73 62852508612913
1780 H.AHMAD RAMLI JL.YOS SUDARSO 62815543920344
1781 NY.ROSMAH JL.TG.PURA 6281350466363
1782 ABD.RAUF JL.TG.PURA 6281350560090
1783 THOMAS WARE JL.TG.PURA 6281350726717
1784 HABIR JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281350444604
1785 B.TANDI LILING JL.KANAAN RT.72 6285246188322
1786 BAHARUDDIN JL.AGUS SALIM 6285250770011
1787 DRS PRIYO S BSC JL.DIPONEGORO RT.VII 628125891825
1788 YOHANIS KENDEK JL. KANAAN 6285246618486
1789 THOMAS TONGAN JL. KANAAN 6281347309856
1790 SALEHUDIN ISHAK JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350545665
1791 J.TODING ALO JL. KANAAN 628125539463
1792 MUSA PASANG JL. KANAAN RT.73 6281346302844
1793 M.SABITAH JL. SENDAWAR 6285246253922
1794 USMAN JL. TJ.PURA 6281347886928
1795 SUHARJO JL. KANAAN 6281347672471
1796 SILAS SUMULE JL. KANAAN 6285250660326
1797 MARTEIN R JL. KANAAN 6281347931997
1798 SUPONO JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250706066
1799 HAWA LATIA JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033624
1800 RUKAMTO XX MENJANGAN B.LL21A 6285250750721
1801 AGUSTINUS T JL KANAAN 6285246833755
1802 RUMPA JL GN SARANAI 6285250604889
1803 SAMPAN JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250968328
1804 BURAHIM JL TG PURA 6285250825880
1805 DINA PANGGESO JL KANAAN 6281347184667
1806 TANDI TAPPI JL KANAAN 6281346346256
1807 MASURI JL ANGKASA 6285250639212
1808 MARTINA JL KANAAN 6281350254121
1809 H HB RACHMAN JL PELABUHAN 628125573552
1810 DJUNI SAMPELANTANG JL.PONGTIKU KANAAN 6281346261371
1811 GEREJA KATOLIK JL KANAAN 62894501675365
1812 PARNO DUPA JL MANUNGGAL 6281346220486
1813 DAVID JL KANAAN 628525673598
1814 PETRUS TOPO JL KANAAN 6285246879079
1815 KARTIMAN JL KANAAN 628125523987
1816 YOHANIS SIALA JL KANAAN 6281347781851
1817 PAULUS KATE JL KANAAN 6281347598134
1818 SUROTO JL SEDAYU RAME 628125500581
1819 R SOLIKIN JL A YANI 6281347191111
1820 R SOLIKIN JL A YANI 6281347191111
1821 R SOLIKIN JL A YANI 6281347191111
1822 SUWOTO JL A YANI 628125534246
1823 YACOB SALEH JL KANAAN 6281347621186
1824 KABUL/ADI SUWITO JL.PIERE TENDEAN,DS. BONTANG 625485109685
1825 VALENTINUS JL KANAAN 628125537165
1826 SENANG JL PELABUHAN 6285250853768
1827 DAMRIN JL MT HARYONO GANG I 6285247044678
1828 SULAIMAN JL A YANI 6281350264030
1829 KAIL JL TG PURA 6281350585739
1830 NURHAN JL HASANUDDIN 6285250946658
1831 ABD MAJID JL HASANUDDIN 6285250977791
1832 BAHARUDIN JL.TANJUNG PURA 6281953036555
1833 RAMLY MS JL PS LINCOLN 6285250524094
1834 SYARIFUDDIN JL TG PURA 6285250603357
1835 EDY SUMADI JL TG PURA 6281346225132
1836 AHMAD JL TG PURA 6281347881977
1837 IWAN SUPENA JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281545061541
1838 K A C O JL.HALANUDIN 6281350166985
1839 IDHAM JL.HASANUDIN 628125316090
1840 KADIR JL.P RAYA 6285250520066
1841 M.SAIM JL.PELABUHAN 628125526118
1842 H.SUPU HT JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347245499
1843 H.SUPU HT JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350768467
1844 HARIS JL.HASANUDIN GG.AMP 6281255236030
1845 NURDIN RANI JL.KANAAN 6285250968328
1846 ACHMAD YATIM JL.TG PURA 6281346677522
1847 MARKUS JL.KANAAN 6281347773349
1848 SAID ENGGONG JL.P RAYA 6281346317316
1849 PILIPUS JL.KANAAN 6285250977965
1850 SIMON MATIRA JL.KANAAN 628135003413
1851 NURCHOLIS JL.PALEM 18 BTN PKT 628125848385
1852 ABD.MUIN JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033677
1853 LAIFAN NASIB JL.HASANUDDIN 628135078448
1854 YOHANIS BUKKA JL.KANAAN 625485108723
1855 IRIANI ISMANAH JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285246048300
1856 JALAL JL.TG PURA 628125394082
1857 JUARI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346421274
1858 RD.DIPENDA JL.MULAWARMAN 628125818315
1859 MISWANDI JL KANAAN 6285250860844
1860 SUMIDJAN BIN KAMIS JL.MANUNGGAL 628125811306
1861 ABD KADIR JL.PS LINCOLN 62813722554036
1862 MARDIONO JL.DIPONEGORO 6285250917849
1863 IIS SITI AISYAH JL.A YANI 628125521205
1864 SLAMET SUGIARTO JL.SENDAWAR 6285250445581
1865 KATIMIN JL.SENDAWAR 628125505742
1866 MOCH.YASIN JL.SENDAWAR 628125848862
1867 M.AMIN JL.ANGKASA 6281347681534
1868 MAKMUR JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250544748
1869 MULFANDI JL.A YANI 6281347854715
1870 CHAIRUL ANAM JL MT HARYONO 6281328004660
1871 NURSIDIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250557575
1872 AMILUDIN JL.PELABUHAN 62811583341
1873 PARWOTO JL YOS SUDARSO 6281336735063
1874 SUKIRAN JL A YANI 625485107817
1875 SAHALI JL P RAYA 6285250855277
1876 ACENG SUHERMAN JL HASANUDDIN 628125504438
1877 JUMIATI JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250947727
1878 JUMIATI JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250947727
1879 SUTIKNO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347818994
1880 H IDAHAM JL PU M 6 628125417175
1881 JURMIAH AS JL P RAYA 628125365003
1882 THALIB JL P RAYA 628125365003
1883 FAUZIAH JL TJ PURA 628125523232
1884 SUMARNO JL SEDAYU RAME 6281319578369
1885 RANTAM JL BHAYANGKARA 62811557903
1886 YUMANIK JL BHAYANGKARA 628125839024
1887 HAMID JL IR SUKARNO 6281350438200
1888 SEMAN JL A YANI 628125524375
1889 SUWANTO JL IR SUKARNO 6285247062404
1890 HAMUDDIN JL A YANNI 628125569254
1891 MARLAN SARGIH JL.MANUNTUNG 6285250749058
1892 M SARAGIH JL AIR PART 62811557847
1893 MARIFAH JL A YANI 625485109424
1894 TARMUDI JL A.YANI GG SARI BUAH II 628125882972
1895 SUMALI JL A YANI 6281347516355
1896 JAMAL HANAFI JL HASANUDIN 6285250661191
1897 HARIADY JL IR SUKARNO 6285250728920
1898 TUPU JL HASANUDIN 6285246288142
1899 WAHYU JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250918775
1900 NURCOLIS JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350438039
1901 H PADANG JL A YANI 6285250660093
1902 SMA MONAMAS JL A YANI 62811551859
1903 M NASIR M JL A YANI 62811551859
1904 PARDIANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347891391
1905 NGADIMIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346508816
1906 JALALUDIN JL MULAWARMAN 6281347009352
1907 DAUN JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250918775
1908 H ST HADRA JL PELABUHAN 6285246062956
1909 KASMUN JL BHAYANGKARA 62811580948
1910 BOYMIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350018335
1911 ABD GANI K JL A YANI 6285246813482
1912 NURAIDA/ABDULLAH.M JL A YANI 6285247107366
1913 JUMURIAH LOGA JL A YANI 628125477751
1914 SAKKA JL ANGKASA 625483033328
1915 ACHMAD JL TJG PURA 625483033314
1916 HARSONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350166266
1917 NY MASSURYANI JLJL BHAYANGKARA 628125513432
1918 SURAWAN WP JL BHAYANGKARA 628125811329
1919 SAMIDI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281952458999
1920 ANWAR BEY JL BHAYANGKARA 62811550992
1921 M SARAGIH JL ANGKASA 6285246842542
1922 NURDIN A JL A YANI 628125569333
1923 SAHARUDDIN JL KENANGAN 6281350086996
1924 HARAMIAH JL KENANGAN 6281346263626
1925 KASMIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347492713
1926 RASYIDI JL BHAYANGKARA 628125536661
1927 J MOSES L T JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346385344
1928 MAMAT JL HASANUDIN 628125349285
1929 TAMIN K JL HASANUDIN 625483033651
1930 NURJANAH JL HASNUDIN 6285250530804
1931 EDU SUKINO JL HASANUDIN 6281545000095
1932 M ANAS JL HASNUDDIN 6285247034072
1933 G A F A R JL.HASANUDDIN GG.ANTASARI 625483033681
1934 NURDIN K JL A YANI 6281347202768
1935 BAHRUDIN JL KENANGAN 6281350543303
1936 A MUIS JL A YANI 6281347158885
1937 M MASYKUR DAOED JL DIPONEGORO 6285246094755
1938 YATMAJI JL SEDAYU RAME 6281545088215
1939 MISPAN JL BHAYANG 62816347813910
1940 H MARHANI JL BHAYANGKARA 62811554898
1941 DJOKO RIANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285248841367
1942 H MARHANI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347754311
1943 SYAMSUDIN JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250660583
1944 JOYODIHARJO JL SEDAYU RAME 6281346599283
1945 A R I F I N JL IR SOEKARNO 6285250918787
1946 SABRIN I JL SENDAWAR 6281350469852
1947 IWAN ZAINUDIN JL TG LIMAU 6285250201378
1948 I KETUT INDRA JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246916288
1949 U S M A N JL TG PURA 6285250900843
1950 RUSDIANA JL HASANUDIN 6285246666098
1951 P O N I D I JL BHAYANGKARA 628125358653
1952 SUDARTO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346319893
1953 M AMIN TOLOMBO JL IR SOEKARNO 6285246973663
1954 ABD WAHAB JL KENANGAN 6281347699675
1955 INDAH KUSRINI JL BHAYANGKARA 628170873303
1956 ABD PATTAH JL TG PURA 6285242767367
1957 N AMIN ALI JL TG PURA 628125322234
1958 MURSIDIN JL TG PURA 6281347975850
1959 H MUSTAKIM JL TG PURA 6281933837574
1960 S A K A L JL KENANGAN 6281253348065
1961 M NUR SULAIMAN JL TG PURA 628125335125
1962 PARINEM JL MULAWARMAN 6285250201378
1963 S I W I JL HASANUDIN 6281347324060
1964 ABD HAMID JL SARANAI 628125318689
1965 BURHAN S JL SARANAI 6285250659922
1966 D A M I N G JL SARANAI 62813466442816
1967 S I D E N G JL SARANAI 6285246634737
1968 HUSNIAH JL SARANAI 628125512107
1969 SIDIH JL SARANAI 6285250440324
1970 JASMAN JL KENANGAN 6285250286954
1971 DULGANI JL ANGKASA 6285250700052
1972 SUARDI JL TG PURA 6285250991806
1973 RACHMAN JL TG PURA 6281350726558
1974 BAKRI BABA JL TG PURA 6281347943832
1975 SAID HUDRI JL DIPONEGORO 628125524882
1976 SAID HUDRI JL DIPONEGORO 628125524882
1977 SAID HUDRI JL DIPONEGORO 628125524882
1978 TAJUDIN MIRU JL HASANUDIN 6285250563995
1979 H.MUH HASAN JL S.PARMAN 6285250822559
1980 ANDARIAS TODING JL KANAAN 6285250640743
1981 H NURDIN JL PELABUHAN 625485109786
1982 SAID HUSEN ASEGAF JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250772017
1983 T A B I T A JL KANAAN 6281347867749
1984 A B I D I N JL TG PURA 6285246736600
1985 SAMSIR TAWAN JL TG PURA 625483033315
1986 H SIAME JL TG PURA 6281350633939
1987 WAHYUDIN JL TG PURA 6285246528295
1988 SAMSUL ARIFIN JL A YANI 628179260727
1989 A SANTOSO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347518588
1990 DUKRIN JL IR SOEKARNO 6285250638503
1991 M RAMLI JL HASANUDIN 628164515083
1992 PABBI JL HASANUDIN 6281346511066
1993 E N T E JL MULAWARMAN 6281346581460
1994 A WARTIA JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA NO.03 628125835012
1995 MASTAM HAWAI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250918381
1996 H DAENG MASIRANG JL MULAWARMAN 6285250821101
1997 M FAJAR HANY JL H HUBBI 6281350796522
1998 JAFAR UMAR JL YOS SUDARSO 6285246648276
1999 JAFAR UMAR JL YOS SUDARSO 62812531727865
2000 B A R I A H JL SENDAWAR 6285248565346
2001 A N W A R JL A YANI 6285250835989
2002 H. MUJIYAT ASYIR JL A YANI 628125523045
2003 SUGIARTO JL A YANI 6281347801953
2004 HERU PS JL ANGKASA 6285250669299
2005 GEREJA PERSEKUTUAN JL.DS.KANAAN 6285250970900
2006 SUWANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA GG ELANG 628125823305
2007 IR YATIMAN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347985719
2008 S U G I R I JL BHAYANGKARA 628125480820
2009 HUSAIN JL HASNUDIN 625483033581
2010 ABBAS JL HASNUDIN 6281346348941
2011 SANUSI JL TG PURA 6285246949035
2012 DRA,SYARIFAH ASFIHAINI,MS JL SENDAWAR 628135099299
2013 H PADELI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250980033
2014 H PADELI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250980033
2015 H PADELI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250980033
2016 H PADELI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250980033
2017 M HATTA JLN.MULAWARMAN 62811581093
2018 ANDI BAKRI JL S PARMAN 628125821141
2019 BOIMIN JL S PARMAN 628125528096
2020 TUNARJO JL YOS SUDARSO 6281545180267
2021 KUSNAN JL SWAKARYA 628125304684
2022 FONAHA L JL BHAYANGKARA 628125828353
2023 NURSIDIN JL BHAYANGKARA 628125523498
2024 SUHARDI JL SWAKARYA 6281347722174
2025 WASITO JL SWAKARYA 6285246250097
2026 AMAN SIPAHUTA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281247010577
2027 H.ABAS MUSA JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246008928
2028 MA.KARIM JL P DIPONEGORO 628125523461
2029 H MACHMUD JL A YANI 628125351002
2030 TUNARJO JL YOS SUDARSO 6281348449738
2031 M ARIF JL PELABUHAN 6285246406317
2032 M AMIR A RAPPE JL PELABUHAN 6285250969275
2033 ERWIN AMBARWATI JL SWAKARYA 6281347566511
2034 SANUSI JL TG LAUT 6285250447546
2035 HAMSYAH JL MULAWARMAN 6285250992974
2036 RIDWAN S JL PELABUHAN 6285250627121
2037 FIRMANSYAH JL KH DEWANTARA 628125569055
2038 JASMIN PANUNG JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250822078
2039 H U S N I JL PELABUHAN 6281350399798
2040 H.TAHANG JL PELABUHAN 6285250448777
2041 H RAHIMI JL PELABUHAN 628125500546
2042 H. HASAN TACULLA JL. PELABUHAN 628125851527
2043 SYARIFUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 6285246695116
2044 ALI BIN MADE JL PELABUHAN 6285250790449
2045 H HAERUDIN JL PELABUHAN 628125368279
2046 M SYARIFUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 6281347065813
2047 HASANUDIN JL PELABUHAN 625485116860
2048 SEMANG BACO JL PELABUHAN 6281346504059
2049 HADAR BIN JUPAIDI JL PELABUHAN 628125536524
2050 REN RENG JL JL PEABUHAN 6281350988054
2051 MASHUD JL PELABUHAN 62811553938
2052 RAHMAN JL PELABUHAN 6285299015318
2053 SYARIFUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 628195063324
2054 K A L I JL PELABUHAN 6281346504059
2055 ANNAR SERE JL PELABUHAN 628125552122
2056 GAFAR JL PELABUHAN 6285246576228
2057 H ABDI HABE JL PELABUHAN 6285250447003
2058 MUJANI JL A YANI 628125551564
2059 SUKARNO JL A YANI 625485110356
2060 HARYANTO JL A YANI 6281347606071
2061 MUNTAJI JL.A YANI RT 03 NO.55 62811589251
2062 DJOKO PRAKOSO JL KH DEWANTARA 628125322694
2063 ANDI SIRAJUDDIN JL LEMBAH 6281347608921
2064 M E R I JL PELABUHAN 6281347355909
2065 SUWARDI JL PELABUHAN 6285250793176
2066 SARMO JL A. YANI 625485109066
2067 M I L I N JL.A.YANI GG.JANTAN .U.RT3/59 62812580978
2068 SARPANI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250606277
2069 MARIMUN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347824561
2070 BUDI S JL GG PUNAI 6281346353641
2071 SUPARMAN JL GG PUNAI 6285230895716
2072 TAHIR SISWANDONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350017384
2073 SARJI JL GG PUNAI 6281347886617
2074 YOHANES JL GG PUNAI 6281347657429
2075 SUTRISNO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346362953
2076 M FAUJI JL GG PUNAI 6281350410659
2077 RUSDIANSYAH JL GG PUNAI 6281350044065
2078 AHMADI JL GG PUNAI 6281347047571
2079 AKSIM JL BHAYANGKARA 628520754510
2080 NURHASIN JL GG PUNAI 6285250918389
2081 SUWARDI JL BHAYANGKARA 628152082528
2082 JOKO TETUKO JL GG PUNAI 628125323692
2083 AGUS HARIANTO XX GG PUNAI 62811547978
2084 SUPARNO JL S PARMAN 69 K MANUNGGAL 6285232814687
2085 SARIYONO JL GG PUNAI 6281347493392
2086 IDRIS JL GG PUNAI 6285250444777
2087 UMAR M JL GG PUNAI 628125505941
2088 SUKIRNO HADI JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246349004
2089 ASTRO KANI JL S PARMAN 628125304961
2090 SAMUEL ROMBE JL KANAAN 6281350352689
2091 TAHANG MIDEK JL PELABUHAN 6281346556264
2092 NANANG S JL BHAYANGKARA 628125503991
2093 SUDIRMAN SAIL JL PELABUHAN 628125504541
2094 LAHURI XX GG SWAKARYA RT 34 NO.19 628125569533
2095 SUTRISNO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246017861
2096 TUNGGAK JL P DIPONEGORO 6281346440405
2097 RAKIMIN JL S PARMAN 6285246685221
2098 SUJARNI JL S PARMAN 62811552514
2099 SALIM JL S PARMAN 6281346256288
2100 SURYANTO JL S PARMAN 62811552514
2101 SUHARDI JL ANGKASA 628125581050
2102 ARJONO JL SWAKARYA 625485116646
2103 MUIN BIN BEDURAHMAN JL MULAWARMAN 6285250992974
2104 ICHWAN BOEDI S JL S PARMAN 6281347768601
2105 SLAMET SUGIARTO JL SEDAYU RAME 6281350600209
2106 SAWER JL ANGKASA 6281346500043
2107 MASYAROH JL ANGKASA 62852504403618
2108 AHMADI JL ANGKASA 6285250900856
2109 HAPSA SUSANA JL ANGKASA 6285250639158
2110 STEPANUS JL ANGKASA 6285250968317
2111 DEDEN JL ANGKASA 6281545005898
2112 NURYAMIN JL ANGKASA 6285250822143
2113 RAHMATIAH JL ANGKASA 6281347442778
2114 WATIJAH JL ANGKASA 628125530305
2115 LABAMI JL ANGKASA GG AMPERA 6281350281779
2116 LAHADA JL ANGKASA 6285244581365
2117 ACHMAD JL ANGKASA 628125511875
2118 LAENSA JL ANGKASA 6285244581365
2119 LAOLI JL ANGKASA 6281350281779
2120 SIMON TANDIOLA JL ANGKASA 628135004003
2121 SULTAN BEDU JL ANGKASA 6285250487500
2122 J E M I JL ANGKASA GG AMPERA 6281350439382
2123 ARY SUNARYO JL ANGKASA 6281346249483
2124 ABDULLAH JL ANGKASA 6285250729412
2125 PAESAL H JL ANGKASA 6281346440147
2126 LASAHI JL ANGKASA 6285250859751
2127 U D I N G JL ANGKASA 628125536529
2128 ARDIANSYAH JL ANGKASA 628125536358
2129 DARTO JL ANGKASA 6285250573209
2130 RASIDI JL A YANI 628125316053
2131 KHAERANI JL ANGKASA 6285244581365
2132 BAGANSYAH JL ANGKASA 628152084319
2133 EDY PURNOMO JL ANGKASA 6285246373967
2134 TUTI JL ANGKASA 6281350519124
2135 DRS SUKARYO JL KH DEWANTORO 62811559516
2136 BAMBANG S JL S PARMAN 6285250020642
2137 SUYITNO JL S PARMAN 6281347520080
2138 ZULNASIR RAHMAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347812461
2139 SUYITNO JL SWAKARYA 6285250860929
2140 SWAJE JL SWAKARYA 628134714751
2141 SIDIK JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6285250891730
2142 MAHMUD JL MULAWARMAN 6285247372182
2143 N E R K I JL MULAWARMAN 6281347504997
2144 ABD GANI JL MULAWARMAN 628125568698
2145 SAFARUDIN JL PELABUHAN 6285250993345
2146 M JUMA JL TIPALAYO 628315336619
2147 NARDY TIRTANA JLN. A.YANI 6281346287559
2148 P A R L A N JL ANGKASA 6285250855561
2149 E D Y. P JL ANGKASA 62813501110456
2150 H A F I D. M JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346516446
2151 AZIS MADE ALI JL HASANUDIN 6285250666146
2152 M A T A R I JL DEWANTORO 6285250822044
2153 A B D U L L A H JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346557230
2154 SITI RUKAYAH JL HASANUDIN 628524674098
2155 GURIANTO JL MULAWARMAN 6281347773861
2156 WT MAMORA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350600688
2157 BADAWI SALEH JL YOS SOEDARSO 6281346651586
2158 SUDIRMAN JL PELABUHAN 6285246520985
2159 MACHMUD JL MULAWARMAN 628195403760
2160 SAHUDDIN JL MULAWARMAN 6285250992974
2161 SUMADI SUHARTO JL YOS SOEDARSO 6285250846958
2162 USMAN JL MULAWARMAN 628125511175
2163 SURATMAN JL KANTAN 6281347854447
2164 SUDIRMAN JL DS SIDODADI 6285229289454
2165 H AMBO TANG JL KENANAGAN 6281350477048
2166 S A L E H U D I N JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350545665
2167 ABD WAHAB ABU JL HASANUDIN 628125390994
2168 ABD RASYID JL TG PURA 6285250750720
2169 ISKANDAR HR JL BHAYANGKARA 625485125578
2170 M.YUSUF JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350168050
2171 H BIRI LOGE JL HASANUDIN 625485102008
2172 H ISNANTO PURBOWO JLN.S PARMAN 6281347441156
2173 ZA SIREGAR JL BAYANGKARA 6281347754344
2174 MUSTALIB JL A YANI 6285247014325
2175 MATHIUS GOSSA JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6285250793605
2176 SUSILO JL SARANAI 628125525912
2177 RAFIAH JL GG AMPERA 628125591856
2178 PILIPUS PALU JL KANAAN 6281350560093
2179 M A R Y O N O JL KANAAN 6285250793104
2180 TRI HARTONO JL SARANAI 6285250543943
2181 YACOB TANDI JL KANAAN 625485418513
2182 ESTER RANTE JL KANAAN 6281346612872
2183 DAMERIS BUTU JL KANAAN 6285246994427
2184 YOHANIS H JL KANAAN 6285250791231
2185 DAUD DUMA JL KANAAN 628125488982
2186 CICILIA SORAPANG JL KANAAN 6285250718747
2187 HASAN BASRI JL KANAAN 6281253950071
2188 ALPIAN A JL KANAAN 6281356043791
2189 HESOY TOLLY JL KH DEWANTARA 628125480056
2190 M A R I A H JL S PARMAN 6281347205096
2191 YAMIN SUHERMAN JL BHAYANGKARA 62811554898
2192 R I F A I JL MULAWARMAN 6281350770044
2193 NURDIN RAUF JL ANGKASA 625485107265
2194 ERNA KRUSNIWIYATI JL R. SUPRAPTO 625485107540
2195 SYARIFUDIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350351867
2196 SARIMIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281328154647
2197 ARIFUDIN JL TANJUNG LAUT 62813476236116
2198 ANTONIUS S JL S PARMAN 6285250782057
2199 H ABDULLAH JL A YANI 6285250747506
2200 H ABD HALID JL SALEBA 6281350670581
2201 S Y A R I F U D I N JL A YANI 6281346307384
2202 DRS M HUDORI JL TIPALAYO 628520455792
2203 S Y A H R U L JL PELABUHAN 6285250604660
2204 SUMINTO JL S PARMAN 6285246572109
2205 T O L L E N G JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246922373
2206 SOLIKAH JL HASANUDIN 6285246019478
2207 ABD KARIM JL SOKA BLOK AA 12A 628125524015
2208 ST JUMLIAH JL YOS SUDARSO 6281347544188
2209 S O E T O R O JL BHAYANGKARA 6281335837491
2210 ABD AZIS JL S PARMAN 6281347205096
2211 RAJAB D JL DEWANTARA 6281350142383
2212 ANDI ANDARSIH JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250467138
2213 A.SURADI JLN.MT.HARYONO 6281350769977
2214 KIMING BULLA JL A YANI 6285246638197
2215 L A T I F. L JL HASANUDIN 6285246366039
2216 M A R J I JL BHAYANGKARA 62812552378
2217 K U S M A N T O JL HASANUDIN 628125882829
2218 ABIDIN P JL HASANUDIN 6285250560756
2219 M A'S U M JL A YANI 6281350886228
2220 WELLY REJO JL HASANUDIN 6285246431188
2221 ABD MAJID JL MANUNGGAL 625483033874
2222 S U T R I S N O JL P RAYA 6281350637972
2223 ARIS BABA JL TG LAUT 6285250822259
2224 A B I D I N JL PRAKLA 6285250828096
2225 S U B A N D I JL SWAKARYA 628125880815
2226 S A M P U R I JL S PARMAN 6285250856712
2227 K A E D I JL S PARMAN 6285250750533
2228 P A R Y O T O JL S PARMAN 6281347399306
2229 PETRUS BATU JL KANAAN RT 7 NO.47 6281254088555
2230 ARSYAD JL BHAYANGKARA 6285242871374
2231 MUHAMMAD HANAFI JL KANAAN 6281377750790
2232 HERMIN D JL KANAAN 6281545000273
2233 RADENG PAURANAN JL KANAAN 6285250826834
2234 BAIDAR YAHYA JLN HASANUDIN 6281347722113
2235 TITUS TAMPANG JL KANAAN 6285250918951
2236 M SALEH RAMLAN JL ANGKASA 6281350634664
2237 S U T A R W I N JL TENDEAN 6281350399540
2238 THOMAS TAPPI JL KANAAN 6281347394364
2239 YOHANIS SAPPE JL KANAAN 6285246905916
2240 GERSON S JL KANAAN 6281346258071
2241 MARTHEN LM JL KANAAN 6285250934124
2242 SAMUEL RANTE JL KANAAN 625485108267
2243 ZETH TULAK JL KANAAN 6281350287624
2244 S I N A E N G JL KANAAN 6285246681939
2245 MARKUS NANTAN JL KANAAN 6281350671625
2246 YULIUS ROMBE JL KANAAN 6285250861288
2247 SILAS TARUK LEMBANG JL PERINTIS KANAAN RT 1/19 625485107147
2248 M YUSUF JL MULAWARMAN 628195020136
2249 ABIDIN SINAGA JL.ALONG 62811552800
2250 BACO TAGILING JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250414723
2251 HERMAN TANDI JL S PARMAN 6285250977957
2252 SYAMSURI B JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250440361
2253 S A M A D JL ANGKASA 6285257390190
2254 DAMIATI JL DIPONEGORO 625485120188
2255 YUSUF RERENG JL S PARMAN 6281347465973
2256 SUMARDIN JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 628125520821
2257 MARJI JL HASANUDIN 6281347555412
2258 ZAINAL A JL KH DEWANTARA 6285247015940
2259 RIDWAN S JL YOS SOEDARSO 62811581143
2260 M RAPIK JL SENDAWAR 6281545172742
2261 ANTON GUNAWAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350292439
2262 FAUZAN H JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350410865
2263 IWAN SETYAWAN JL. SMA 2 628125528469
2264 PITHER PALISU JL KANAAN 6281350235407
2265 SPBU/ POM BENSIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350259339
2266 JALALUDDIN JL MT. HARYONO 628125870313
2267 SITI MAINMUNAH JL TG PURA 6285250770087
2268 SURONO JL KH DEWANTORO 6281350410782
2269 H DAMANG JL BHAYANGKARA 628125531473
2270 H A USMAN JL TG PURA 6285250769659
2271 MANASE FRANS JL A YANI 6285250444222
2272 YULIUS GULING JL KANAAN 6281346353627
2273 YACOB TANDI JL KANAAN 6285250918573
2274 HARTOYO JL KH DEWANTORO 6281347962049
2275 MANGUN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350431074
2276 HAMIM JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250827008
2277 BAMBANG JL LEMBAH 6285297040986
2278 RUDYANTO JL LEMBA 6281347825778
2279 A G U S JL LEMBAH 6285224911614
2280 HANTOYO JL LEMBAH 6281347837655
2281 ARIFIN JL LEMBA 6281346662949
2282 SANUSI BIN NADIN JL LEMBAH 6281350680963
2283 EJ SAMOSIR JL LEMBAH 62811582655
2284 ESAURUS M WANGGE JL LEMBAH 6285246054006
2285 NURDIN S JL LEMBAH 628125347219
2286 FREDDY TENDA JL LEMBAH 628125532877
2287 ALBERT RONY TANGKA JL LEMBAH 6285250947226
2288 MASHUDI JL LEMBAH 6281346251526
2289 SUDARNO JL LEMBAH 628125534185
2290 HASANUDDIN JL LEMBAH 6281347075916
2291 ZETH PALAYUKAN JL LEMBAH 6281350086987
2292 FREDDY NGANTUNG JL LEMBAH 6281346533201
2293 GEREJA TORAJA JL LEMBAH 62811597339
2294 BENNY LEPPA JL LEMBAH 6281350466051
2295 KASMILAN.M JL LEMBAH 628125504059
2296 SULASIH JL LEMBAH 6281350343431
2297 M.SIDIK SALMAN JL LEMBAH 628125318604
2298 MAKMUR JL.SRI GUNTING BLOK H3/30 6285250978679
2299 SUKARNO XX BLOK BBB NO 01 BTN 6281347772980
2300 WAHONO XX BLOK AAA NO 02 BTN 628125882985
2301 M A R S O N O JL M EFENDI A3-03 6281346541903
2302 SUGITO XX BLOK BBB 03 BTN 628125831551
2303 MUNAWAR JL BLOK B3 NO 5 628525075831
2304 I NYOMAN SUDIANA XX BLOK B 3 NO 06 6281347970413
2305 HERMANDO XX BLOK B.3 NO.7 628152080585
2306 BAMBANG. S. JL.EFENDI B3-08 6281247075910
2307 APING ARI ASFIANTO XX BLOK B3 NO.09 BTN 628125804784
2308 MULIADI R XX BLOK BBB NO 10 BTN 62816208292
2309 SUPARNO XX BLOK BBB NO 11 BTN 6281350398721
2310 IR.GANIS YUDIKISWORO JLN.JALAK C 3 01 6281350634609
2311 RAMLES TAMPUBOLON XX BLOK MMM NO 16 BTN 6281346409725
2312 GATOT SUMADI XX BLOK M3 NO 09 BTN 628125595874
2313 LARDJO JL.GAJAH M3-08 628125537171
2314 SUWARSO XX BLOK F 3 NO 01 628125523298
2315 TRI YULIANTO JL.ENGGANG FFF/07 6281253057472
2316 SUMARYANTO JL MERANTI BLOK L3 NO.02 628125894551
2317 VINCENSIUS RESI XX BLOK Y 3 NO.05 628125884803
2318 KUSHADI SURYANTO XX BLOK YYY NO.03 628152087571
2319 SUMAJI JL.BEKANTAN BLOK N3/12 6285250825667
2320 WARSITO JL.BEKANTAN H3-03 628125513564
2321 SUWARNO XX BLOK Y 3 NO.18 6281346395085
2322 ABDUL RAHMAN XX BLOK I 3 NO.06 6281347949216
2323 CACUK WADIANTO JL SUARI BLOK 13/05 628125880691
2324 KARTIKO JL ENGGANG I3/02 628125531033
2325 MOH EHRONI XX BLOK III NO.03 6281347391344
2326 SUKARDI JL.BEKANTAN BLK N3 6281520982471
2327 ANDOYO ANWAR XX BLOK HHH NO.09 628125551456
2328 KARIYAN XX BLOK HHH NO.06 628125894515
2329 YEREMIAS WOLLI JL GAJAH BLOK M3/06 628125583867
2330 MULKANI XX BLOK M 3 NO.05 6281347399370
2331 RIBUT SUTRISNO JL.SUARI No.BLOK Y3-32 6281331433343
2332 JANU TRIYONO XX BLOK G 3 NO.08 6281347893178
2333 ABDUL AZIS XX BLOK GGG NO.07 628125870580
2334 TORI TRISAKTO W JL SUARI BLOK G3 NO.28 6287811011880
2335 RUSLAN PANJAITAN XX BLOK GGG NO.04 6281347114776
2336 ASSEN SIMBOLON JL. SWARI G3-36 628125505968
2337 ANDRA'I YUSUF JL SUWARI BLOK G3 NO.35 6281350155579
2338 SUHADI XX BLOK FFF NO 07 BTN 6281346625272
2339 FARNO SUJARNO XX BLOK FFF NO 10 BTN 6281347049616
2340 PARLAN JL BTN PKT BLOK BTN 628125304514
2341 YURIANTO XX BLOK FFF NO 14 BTN 62811537766
2342 RAHMAN XX BLOK FFF NO 15 BTN 6281520394073
2343 EDDY PURWANTO XX BLOK EEE NO 06 BTN 628125511250
2344 RESTU HARIANTO XX BLOK DDD NO 09 BTN 6281350127090
2345 ISJONO XX BLOK DDD NO 08 BTN 628125305797
2346 WAHIDIN XX BLOK DDD NO 06 BTN 6285250519063
2347 PANCA KARTIKA JL.KACER D3-05 6285247042569
2348 BUDU.P XX BLOK DDD NO 03 BTN 6281346660001
2349 SURAJI XX BLOK CCC NO 12 BTN 628125526859
2350 HARIYANTO XX BLOK CCC NO 11 BTN 628125305712
2351 RAHMAD S XX BLOK CCC NO 10 BTN 628195411328
2352 SAPTO PARYADI XX BLOK CCC NO 15 BTN 628125558923
2353 HERIMAN AMRI LUBIS XX BLOK CCC NO 08 6285250791954
2354 SUKIANTO XX BLOK CCC NO 06 BTN 6281347859470
2355 DWIYANTO XX BLOK CCC NO 05 BTN 628125882920
2356 BACHTIAR XX BLOK L3 NO 04 BTN 628125828188
2357 MAS RIFAURI JL.GAJAH BLOK M3/15 628125863695
2358 I NYOMAN XX BLOK M3 NO 27 BTN 628125500956
2359 P. NESON.D. JL. SUARI G.3 NO.1 628125512095
2360 ELIVER XX BLOK H3 NO 03 BTN 628125815625
2361 JONY HARYANTO JL.NURI H3-08 628125885260
2362 HARTOYO XX BLOK C3 NO 03 BTN 628125849019
2363 DIN DIN XX BLOK B 3 NO 4 BTN 6281545064382
2364 HERI HD JL.EFENDI A3 04 6281350637988
2365 RUSNANTO XX BLOK B 3 NO 2 BTN 628125393333
2366 SOEFII XX BLOK Y3 NO 4 BTN 6281346575063
2367 JUHANA SATAR XX BLOK F3 NO 2 BTN 628125517280
2368 SUDARMAN XX BLOK KKK NO 5 6281346472593
2369 SUSANTI DWININGSIH XX BLOK LLL NO 08 BTN 628164516880
2370 ABDUL MALIK XX BLOK LLL NO 07 BTN 625485101430
2371 SUNARYO XX BLOK D3 NO 10 BTN 628125537178
2372 PUJO BUDIWIYONO JL. M EFFENDI BLOK A3 BTN PKT 628125303999
2373 MUGIANTO XX BLOK E3 NO 08 BTN 6281350558955
2374 KETUT BUDIAWAN XX BLOK E3 NO 10 BTN 6281346452570
2375 GATOT HADI XX BLOK F3 NO 05 BTN 628125883877
2376 DEDDY SETIAWAN XX BLOK L3 NO 05 628125505820
2377 AGUSTINUS S XX BLOK Y3 NO 01 BTN 62811559242
2378 AGUS IRAWAN JL SUWARI BLOK I3 NO.22 628125851449
2379 H NURDIN ALWI XX BLOK L3 NO3 BTNPKT 628125848480
2380 SUKADI XX BLOK C3 NO4 BTN PKT 6281346545325
2381 LA MANSYUR JL.KUTILANG C3 NO.14 628125510805
2382 ACHMAD ZAIR JL. NURI E3 BTN PKT 628152089319
2383 ALI BASORI XX BLOK E3 NO2 BTN PKT 628125590520
2384 SUSANTO XX BLOK K3 NO 8 BTNPKT 628125851189
2385 SUPARDI JL.NURI E3 NO.4 6281350043664
2386 SUMARYANTO XX BLOK D3 NO7 BTN PKT 628195405048
2387 SUYANTO JL KACER D3/02 628125394127
2388 M U L Y A D I JL BEKANTAN N3 - 11 6281347556633
2389 PAMUJI XX BLOK F3 NO8 BTN PKT 628135368812
2390 SUTYO AR XX BLOK N3 NO1 BTN PKT 628125513699
2391 RAHMAN M XX BLOK M3 NO13 BTNPKT 628152018354
2392 ACHMADSYAH XX BLOK N3 NO14 BTN PKT 628125822319
2393 UDY FARYANTO JLN. EFENDI B3-12 6281952441818
2394 A SABARI XX KPR PKT KOMP PUSRI 62811555033
2395 NK SURTHI JL LEMBAH 628125885611
2396 BEJO KABAN BSC XX BLOK KOMP PUSRI 628125510422
2397 BEJO KABAN BSC XX KOMP PUSRI BTN PKT 628125510422
2398 BEJO KABAN XX KOMP PUSRI BTN PKT 628125509221
2399 M ALWI TIKE JL LEMBAH 625485121199
2400 DAENG BEDDU DS P HARAPAN 6281350517203
2401 BERAHIMA DS KP MAKASAR 6285250921040
2402 AMBONAI DS KP MAKASAR 628125226894
2403 YAME DS KP MAKASAR 6285250336805
2404 H MUSTARI DS KP MAKASAR 628125502750
2405 SIRAJUDIN DS KP MAKASAR 6281347656384
2406 RS SIANIPAR JL LEMBAH 6285246842537
2407 RD BRI JL PIPIT BTN PKT 6281347375539
2408 RUDIN SIMAMORA JL LEMBAH 6281520952448
2409 SIHAR SIMBOLON JL LEMBAH 6281350287720
2410 ABD KADIR JL LEMBAH 6281350750713
2411 SULKANA JL LEMBAH 6281346389345
2412 WT MAMORA JL LEMBAH 6281346345812
2413 ISKANDAR JLN.SUTOYO 628164521246
2414 ABI K JL LEMBAH 62813447236446
2415 ARIANSYAH JL.LEMBAH 628134647955
2416 DANIEL BABA JL.LEMBAH 6281347911444
2417 BASIRUDDIN JL.LEMBAH 6285246503624
2418 ARIFUDIN HAMA JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281935035324
2419 ABD.RASYID JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281346331545
2420 SUWONDO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125504233
2421 M.ALI JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347611621
2422 HAMZAH JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628134649057
2423 MASLIANA JLN.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285820566403
2424 NURDIN JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285250824808
2425 TRIMAN JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350519125
2426 TUMPAL S JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350517766
2427 RAHMAN K JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125523975
2428 HERI SETIAWAN XX GG KARYA MANUNGGAL 628523084657
2429 TUMPAL S JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350517766
2430 PURYADI JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347124008
2431 M.AGUNG JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285246563147
2432 MARDIYONO JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125524164
2433 GATOT NOWANDI JL.KH DEWANTARA 628152073855
2434 JOKO IRIANTO JL.HASANUDIN 6281347599096
2435 IRFA'I JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347004131
2436 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 628125863397
2437 RD.KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285247192250
2438 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 628125863397
2439 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285250588227
2440 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285250588227
2441 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285250588227
2442 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285250588227
2443 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 6285247192250
2444 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 628125863397
2445 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL.MANAKARA 628125863397
2446 BOIKE ANTON SIMBOLON JL.LEMBAH 6281346651514
2447 NURMAIDA NAINGGOLAN JL.LEMBAH 6285246081582
2448 BENYAMIN L JL.LEMBAH 6285250736523
2449 SRI PRASTIKA Y JL.LEMBAH 6285246973153
2450 ALWISON B JL.LEMBAH 6281346536283
2451 YOHANIS JL.LEMBAH 6281346589715
2452 JONARA TAMPUBOLON JL.LEMBAH 6285250669291
2453 NONCHE MARIA ESTER JL.LEMBAH 628125869940
2454 HOPDEN SIMATUPANG JL.LEMBAH 6285246503630
2455 HERIYANTO JL.LEMBAH 6281539880672
2456 ARFANI ICHSAN JL.LEMBAH 628135043338
2457 MALON SIANTURI JL.DUSUN LEMBAH 6281347968832
2458 M.SALEH BIN MACHMUD JL.LEMBAH 6281347693196
2459 HUSODO JL.LEMBAH 6285246997351
2460 TAYEB JL.LEMBAH 628135548945
2461 YANTO GAY JL.LEMBAH 6281348062698
2462 HASIM JL.ANGKASA 628125845376
2463 AK DINIMASE JL.BHAYANGKARA 625485122103
2464 NY RINI ALTRI JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125358973
2465 LAMUHANA JL.LEMBAH 6281347622112
2466 LUTHER MANDI JL.LEMBAH 6281346390108
2467 H.MAHMUD JL.A.YANI 628152082033
2468 H.MACHMUD JL.A.YANI 6285250969411
2469 SRI MULYANI JL.TG LAUT 628125869956
2470 SOFYAN SYARIF JL.ANGKASA 6281350235148
2471 SUKAMTO XX GG SWAKARYA 628125305778
2472 YOHANES BUNTU JL.KANAAN 6281350247065
2473 MARUDARA JL.KANAAN 628125815755
2474 YUNUS RANTE JL.KANAAN 6281347003606
2475 MATHIUS SAMBE JL.KANAAN 6281350090981
2476 SISWOKO JL.LEMBAH 6285250992684
2477 M.RAIS JL.LEMBAH 6281347564323
2478 KARLOS.S. JL.LEMBAH 6281340807576
2479 MUJIMAN JL.LEMBAH 628125815629
2480 SAPTO WIYONO JL.LEMBAH 628125815629
2481 G.SITUMPUL.R JL.LEMBAH 6281346605035
2482 P TANDI TODING JL.LEMBAH 6281346628215
2483 LINDA MANTIRI JL.LEMBAH 6281347708455
2484 SYAMSUDIN JL.LEMBAH 6281350404091
2485 ABD HAKIM JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246473371
2486 S SITUNGKIR JL.LEMBAH 62852467605060
2487 HALOMOAN S JL.LEMBAH 628125337469
2488 YULIUS RANDA JL.LEMBAH 6281346533521
2489 EKO RUSTONO JL.LEMBAH 625485124719
2490 UMRI SU JL.LEMBAH 6285250792240
2491 GEREJA TOR.IMANUEL JL.SUTOYO 62811597339
2492 DRS SAMSUL B JL.PELABUHAN 628125353792
2493 POSMAN S JL.LEMBAH 6281350086997
2494 ANDI HAMSYAH JL.LEMBAH 6285250588646
2495 NURAINI P JL.LEMBAH 6285250948053
2496 SULIKAH JL.LEMBAH 628125360802
2497 MARKUS ROMBE JL.LEMBAH 6285250694390
2498 IMRAN JL.A.YANI 62811558927
2499 PONIRAN JL.LEMBAH 62811559874
2500 ABD RACHMANSYAH JL.LEMBAH 6285246504257
2501 SAHARUDIN JL.LEMBAH 6285246154838
2502 PONIRAN JL.LEMBAH 62811559874
2503 RM PURBA JL.SISINGAMANGARAJA 6285250790878
2504 HARUN TATO TANGGA JL LEMBAH 6285250969257
2505 ABDUL HAKIM K JL TANJUNG PURA 6285246962988
2506 RUSMALA SITANGGANG JLN. A YANI 628125490184
2507 REMEMBER SIBARANI JL.SUTOYO GG LIBRA 62811584039
2508 ABD KADIR JL LEMBAH 6281346504002
2509 SIDIK JL SALEBAK 6285250792987
2510 M FICTOR JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350578450
2511 SUHARTO JL SALEBA 6281545008288
2512 BAMBANG ANDA JL SALEBA 6285250824789
2513 SUKOWIYONO JL SALEBA 628125524270
2514 JARKASI JL SALEBA 62812584876
2515 IMAM MALIKI JL SALEBA 628115805962
2516 KUSMIADI JL SALEBA 6285246958295
2517 DWIBYO SUGIANTORO JL SALEBA 6281347157931
2518 YOHANA SA JL KANAAN 6281347031171
2519 M NUR S JL HASANUDIN 6285250980920
2520 POLINGGI JL S PARMAN 6281347106412
2521 M BEDDU JL MANAKARA 6285250417393
2522 RESPATI UTORO JL BAYANGKARA 6281520031699
2523 ANDI HAMSYAH JL LEMBA 625485109739
2524 BAKRI ABAS JL LEMBAH 6285220887680
2525 IDRIS ARSYAD JL LEMBAH 6281952461460
2526 JHONI NUSA JLN. SUTOYO 6281347231919
2527 ARNOLD T SIHOMBING JL LEMBAH 6281347194617
2528 AKHMAD SUPARTO JL LEMBAH 628164525124
2529 SURONO BUDIARTO JL.DURIAN R3-05 62811555782
2530 ABD LATIF MR JL HASANUDDIN 6281347633297
2531 SAMUEL RANDA JL KANA'AN 6285246567745
2532 JUMIDI MANURI JL LEMBAH 6285250447338
2533 ABD RAZAK JL IR SOEKARNO 6285246864742
2534 JUNAID S XX P HARAPAN 6281347046234
2535 YOHANES JL KANA'AN 6285250118735
2536 DILLA MIHE JL KANA'AN 6281350432063
2537 KANTI JL SARANAI 6285246292363
2538 JALAL HD JL MANAKARA 628125840809
2539 REYNOL J PURBA JL LEMBAH 628125523238
2540 KADARNO JL LEMBAH 6281347628340
2541 MARKUS RAMBE JL LEMBAH 6281347727126
2542 PURWADI JL KANA'AN 6285250979227
2543 AMDREAS JL KANAAN 6281347180359
2544 MANSYUR M JL BAYANGKARA 6281350214564
2545 ABD SAMAD BAHTIAR JL BAYANGKARA 6281347065652
2546 SUWARNO JL BTN PKT BLOK Y3 6281346395085
2547 SUBAIR JL P RAYA 628152088826
2548 BAJI PATRA JL HASANUDDIN 6285250792452
2549 ALWI JL HASANUDDIN 6281350515823
2550 BURHANUDDIN JL MANAKARA 6281347801160
2551 KAEDI JL BAYANGKARA 6285230822226
2552 TURA JL S PARMAN 6281347212293
2553 GAYUP DUMADI JL BTN PKT BLOK N3 628135863495
2554 HERRY SAPUTRA JL BTN PKT BLOK K3 6285652040062
2555 SUDARMAJI JL BTN PKT BLOK M3 628125857640
2556 SYAMSURI JL BTN PKT BLOK L3 628147550374
2557 BUDIONO JL. SUARI BTN PKT BLOK Y3 628525092043
2558 NGADIONO JL BTN PKT BLOK N3 628125522463
2559 HAJI SIBURIAN JL BTN PKT BLOK I3 6281346361284
2560 YEDIL TRIYATNA JL BTN PKT BLOK N3 6285250440274
2561 BENEDITO DE C HOBO JL BTN PKT BLOK M3 628125837845
2562 IRIANSYAH JL BTN PKT BLOK H3 6281350438282
2563 IRIANTO JL SRIGUNTING BLK F6 628125322030
2564 IGNATIUS SUDARDJO JL BTN PKT BLOK E3 62811581157
2565 SUMAJI JL.KACIR D3/04 628125583972
2566 JUDI LIANDOYO JL BTN PKT BLOK C3 628125523374
2567 DJATMIKO JL BTN PKT BLOK C3 628125347144
2568 FRANS PATANGKE JL BTN PKT BLOK F2 6281350578566
2569 REGU R RINANTO JL BTN PKT BLOK M3 628125520993
2570 SUPARDI JL BTN PKKT BLOK M3 628125545016
2571 AMIR LEMANG JL.GAJAH M-02 62811584207
2572 SUTANTO JL BTN PKKT BLOK M3 628125863463
2573 ROMELAH JL S PARMAN/SIDODADI 6281346571316
2574 SALEHUDIN JL KH DEWANTARA 628125520726
2575 M.NATSIR JL KH DEWANTORO 6281350519067
2576 IBRAHIM CACO JL PANCA MAJU 625483032096
2577 DAUD RAHMAN JL PRAKLA 6281346317277
2578 MASDUKI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250588412
2579 MUSTAMAR EFENDI JL S PARMAN/SIDODADI 6281350338977
2580 H YUMING JL DUSUN ABADI 6281347199555
2581 DAENG MALEWA JL DUSUN ABADI 6285255662273
2582 A S I A JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 628125863225
2583 PASELA UDE JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 628125368724
2584 LUKAS LUMBA JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 6285250822498
2585 M TOIB JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 6285250539204
2586 SARBANI JL DUSUN SALONA 6281346647924
2587 SITI HASNAH JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 6281350467855
2588 EMILIYA JL DUSUN LOK TUAN 6285219589627
2589 KAMBALI JL DUSUN LOK TUAN 628125316007
2590 SUPARMAN JL.DS.AGUNG RAYA 6281350469880
2591 JAMALUDIN P JL DUSUN LOK TUAN 62812589193
2592 SUNARTO JL DUSUN ABADI 6281347930847
2593 SYAMSUDIN JAPAR JL DUSUN ABADI RT43 625485109186
2594 EDY MUIS K JL DUSUN ABADI 6285250445959
2595 LANTO ISMAIL JL DUSUN ABADI 6281347375765
2596 ABD MALIK JL DUSUN ABADI 628125523337
2597 M RAIS JL DUSUN ABADI 628164517145
2598 SUGITO JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 6281347199554
2599 LASEBA JL DUSUN ABADI 628125511297
2600 RUSPANDI JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 6285752954007
2601 ARDI BIN MUCHTAR JL DUSUN ABADI 6281350264517
2602 A RIFAI JL DUSUN ABADI 62816451714
2603 TONI SUHARTONO JL DUSUN ABADI 6281350068621
2604 H PALANCOI JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 628565337003
2605 SUJINAH JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 625485123735
2606 ARSYAD JL DUSUN SALONA 6285250510604
2607 H MUM NUR JL DUSUN ABADI 6281350061275
2608 DARSIH H JUFRI JL DUSUN ABADI 6285246703931
2609 H ABU KAMBA JL DUSUN ABADI 6281346541279
2610 AMIRUDIN LIRA JL DUSUN ABADI 628164517145
2611 YULIUS JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 625485123320
2612 TRISNO JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 625485116170
2613 M TANG P JL DUSUN LOK TUAN 6281346587564
2614 H NURSEHA M JL DUSUN SALONA 6281347198829
2615 GUNARDI BURHAN JL DUSUN LEMPAKE 62811555089
2616 WITO UTOMO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350129226
2617 SULAIMAN JL PRAKLA 6285246853009
2618 JIYONO JL HASANUDDIN 625483633543
2619 HASANUDDIN M JL LEMBA 6285250640764
2620 RAMLI JL ST HASANUDDIN 628135321963
2621 H. LANDING JLST HASANUDDIN 628125392677
2622 YULIARNI JL SUTOYO 62813474966693
2623 RAMUJI JL SAMARINDA KM 6 628125513914
2624 ABD AZIS JL K MANUNGGAL 628125316504
2625 H SAGALA JL DUSUN BATU AMPAR 628134664175
2626 H SAGALA JL DUSUN BARU AMPAR 6281347031529
2627 H BAHRUDDIN JL MULAWARMAN 625485105593
2628 SUWARTONO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125839068
2629 ALIMUDIN MEDIN JLN K MANUNGGAL 6285246973696
2630 MARNAEK SIAHAAN JLN LEMBAH 628125304520
2631 JUMERI. L JLN MULAWARMAN 6281350033500
2632 SUYANTO JLN S. PARMAN 6285246039016
2633 DAENG MAMING JLN RANA INDAH 6285250947681
2634 H. SITI JLN RAWA INDAH 628115801065
2635 HALOMOAN HARAHAP.SH JLN RAWA INDAH 6285255721968
2636 M.THAMRIN. HT JLN RAWA INDAH 628125523455
2637 H SAMING JL H JUANDA 6285250829002
2638 M.ARSYAD. T JLN RAWA INDAH 628125534106
2639 H.HALIBE JLN RAWA INDAH 628125501280
2640 SAMIRE JLN RAWA INDAH 6281347898107
2641 H.GUFRAH JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250860868
2642 M. JABAR JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250336339
2643 AMIRUDDIN. HJ JLN RAYA INDAH 6285250638136
2644 MURNI JLN RAYA INDAH 628125863510
2645 ABAS KADIR JLN BUKIT INDAH 6281346555799
2646 MOH. ASHAB JLN BUKIT INDAH 6285246297959
2647 SUPU JLN DS LOK TUAN 6285250995195
2648 SYAHRANI JLN DS ABADI 6281347628091
2649 MOKHTAR JLN DS LEMPAKE 6285250826215
2650 M. TAAT. YS JLN DS LEMPAKE 6285246242588
2651 H. ABD WAHAB. M JLN BONTANG KUALA 6285250454559
2652 YOSEPH DOMAKING DS TANAH HABANG 6281346238794
2653 NANANG DURAHMAN JLN YOS SUDARSO 6285246648109
2654 MARKUS ROMBE JLN DS ABADI 6281346626000
2655 ARSIS JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250520225
2656 M.YUSUP. K JLN RAWA INDAH 6281337804755
2657 UDDIN. M JLN RAWA INDAH 6281350366588
2658 ISKANDAR JLN RAWA INDAH 6285290585767
2659 PARIYOTO JLN BHAYANGKARA 6285250854017
2660 LACOLO PARAWE JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250749880
2661 JAMARI JLN PRAKLA 6285347266294
2662 H. SAMANG JLN Ir SUKARNO 625483033071
2663 SUPIANI JLN HASANUDDIN 628125504920
2664 KANTOR LLJR JLN PELABUHAN 628125870784
2665 NASIR. HIB JLN BONTANG KUALA 628525053511
2666 RD STAF WALI KOTA JLN AWAN LONG 6281346476586
2667 RD STAF WALI KOTA JLN AWANG LONG 628125526089
2668 SAHURI YANTO JLN BHAYANGKARA 6281350636542
2669 SARLIMAN SIREGAR JLN KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347891626
2670 HAERUDIN JLN KENANGA 6281350168613
2671 MUHID JLN DS TANAH ABANG 6285250748501
2672 M.TOSEN JLN A. YANI 6281347063193
2673 DISWANTO JLN BEREBAS PANTAI 6285250694188
2674 YUNUS ROMBE JLN DS ABADI RT 44 625485101938
2675 HAMZAH JLN DS LEMPAKE 6285246276622
2676 ABD RASYID JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347622107
2677 ABD MUIS JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347150496
2678 MARIA ENCENG JLN DS ABADI 6281347440207
2679 TUKIMIN TORO JLN DS LEMPAKE 625485122866
2680 RAKIMIN JL DESA LEMPAKE 628125392228
2681 YUNUS KUNNA JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347328220
2682 M. TAEBE. NB DS ABADI RT 46 6281347801565
2683 BENYAMIN. S DS ABADI RT 44 6285246664257
2684 USMAN. AB DS LOK TUAN 6285250737391
2685 IBRAHIM LAMING DS LEMPAKE 6285246760563
2686 BUDY YANTI DS LEMPAKE 6281347110828
2687 AZIS MOKA DS ABADI RT 45 6281350557630
2688 H.SUPU. S DS ABADI RT 41 628125851082
2689 DAHLAN. S JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125368924
2690 SAMIRAN JL DS LEMPAKE 625485116039
2691 MUCHTAR DS LEMPAKE RT 96 62815451458910
2692 IMAM SUHARSO JL DS ABADI 6281350287798
2693 JUNARI DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285820596874
2694 SLAMET DS LEMPAKE 6281347391275
2695 ABU BAKAR DS ABADI RT 46 6281350087100
2696 WARSIDI PRIYANTO JL DS LEMPAKE 628125583693
2697 ARFAN UDIN DS LEMPAKE RT 53 628125533147
2698 HM.DJOHAR MUMU JLN.MARTADINATA 6281347543285
2699 HANDRI ANUR DS ABADI RT 40 6285250510382
2700 JUMAH. S. JL. KAYU MAS 6281347777364
2701 YOHANES PASAMBA DS ABADI RT 44 628125304689
2702 AGUS HERMAN DS LOK TUAN RT 38 6281346511573
2703 M. JURAU DS LEMPAKE 6285250449240
2704 M. NASIR DS ABADI RT 45 6281347677692
2705 M.TAUFIK TABA DS LEMPAKE RT 48 625485116082
2706 H.MOCH TAQWA DS ABADI RT 46 6281952444345
2707 BAHARUDIN NUHUNG DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6281347078765
2708 ABD RAHMAN.S DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285247033878
2709 IDRIS SAENI. P DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285250900439
2710 HASAN MOME DS ABADI RT 46 628125835471
2711 MANANG DS SALONA RT 32 6285255662273
2712 MP.POLIPADANG DS LEMPAKE 48 6281347435615
2713 ABD MUIN JLN DS ABADI RT 45 6285250993124
2714 MARTEN MONIASA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285250822498
2715 CHLIB DS ABADI RT 45 6285260772267
2716 HM.THAHIR.NB DS LEMPAKE RT 49 62811551729
2717 S. SIMANULLANG DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6281347186708
2718 SUKARDI DS LEMPAKE 62812589231
2719 HAMAD. P DS LEMPAKE 6285247100022
2720 ANWAR HUSAIN JL DS LOK TUAN 6281347177010
2721 HARLAN AFANDI. SH DS ABADI 6285246861870
2722 IDRIS ILEAS DS ABADI RT 46 628125831737
2723 LANTU JL.DS.AGUNG RAYA 6285250948091
2724 HORLAN AFANDI DS ABADI RT 46 6285246864870
2725 DARSONO DS LEMPAKE 6281350768297
2726 BAHARUDIN NONY DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281346252317
2727 HAMINAH DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250717034
2728 HAIRUN SALEH DS ABADI RT 46 6281346254455
2729 EDDY SURYANTO DS LEMPAKE 6285250695555
2730 BIBIT WANSITO DS LOK TUAN RT 40 6285250449310
2731 THAMRIN DS ABADI 6281347586327
2732 H. MOCH TAHIR. NB DS LEMPAKE 6281346341456
2733 M.ARIS JL DS LEMPAKE RT 96 6281350086737
2734 M.RASYID JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281933824217
2735 KAMALUDIN JLN DS ABADI 625485116032
2736 ABD MUIN JLN DS ABADI 6281350440289
2737 YACOB SAMBA JLN DS ABADI 6281350287911
2738 WASTI JLN DS ABADI 628125368307
2739 USMAN. ZA JLN LOK TUAN 628125323374
2740 SAMSU JLN DS LEMPAKE 625485108239
2741 PETRUS TARRU JLN DS LOK TUAN 6281347726878
2742 NURDIN RAUF JLN DS ABADI 628134679565
2743 RIDUAN JLN DS ABADI 6254851235471
2744 SYAMSUDIN JLN DS ABADI 6281347815235
2745 BENGULUNG JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250900451
2746 SUDARWANTO JUANDA JLN DUSUN SALONA 62811587598
2747 TB ALANG SUMANTRI JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281350332771
2748 DARWIS BIN USMAN JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125894912
2749 KORNELIUS. KB JLN DS ABADI 6281350210722
2750 TITIN TRISNAWATI JLN. KAYU MAS 6281346647933
2751 SUWANDI JLN DS LEMPAKE 62815450130011
2752 SALADI JLN DS ABADI 6285250594253
2753 NURWASHITA JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125838144
2754 SUTRISNO JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125870410
2755 PARMAN WIJAYA JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347391275
2756 PAIJO JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347214358
2757 SUKRIN. SK JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347940843
2758 HAMID JLN.MARTADINATA 62813506880332
2759 JUARNO JLN DS ABADI 6281347936113
2760 H. SULAIMAN. K JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125516213
2761 BENYAMIN RANDA JLN DS ABADI 6281347291529
2762 HERMAN. P JLN DS LEMPAKE 62815863558
2763 HERMAN.P JLN DS LEMPAKE 62815863558
2764 A R I E P JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281350517880
2765 M.KASIM JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281346341986
2766 SUNARYO.HS JL MARTADINATA LOKTUAN 628125848951
2767 SUARDI JLN DS LEMPAKE 628125347125
2768 BADARUDIN JLN DS ABADI 628125879230
2769 H.ARIFUDIN JLN RAWA INDAH 6281347748489
2770 JOUTJE LORENG KOTTI JLN KANAAN 625485100577
2771 MUHAMMAD YUSUF JLN RAWA INDAH 6281337804785
2772 MAPPA JLN RAWA INDAH 6285246446034
2773 H. INTAN JLN RAWA INDAH 6285246390507
2774 SUDARMI JLN RAWA INDAH 6281366216260
2775 MARTHA BATA JLN RAWA INDAH 6281346564256
2776 ATANG SAHIDIN JLN BHAYANGKARA 6281350519029
2777 H. HUSAINI DG BANI JLN RAWA INDAH 628125507947
2778 YUNUS TUMI JLN BUKIT INDAH 6281350168078
2779 SAIN P SANAH JLN BUKIT INDAH 6285250671671
2780 I D A H JLN RAWA INDAH 6285246165621
2781 SUDIRMAN JL IR H JUANDA 6281347499008
2782 BURHANUDDIN JLN RAWA INDAH 6285247405004
2783 YULIANA JLN RAWA INDAH 6281346648259
2784 HM. NASIR. L JLN RAWA INDAH 628125819089
2785 ARIFIN JLN RAWA INDAH 6281347758851
2786 M.AMIN JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250695446
2787 M.ARSYAD. HS JLN SALONA LOK TUAN 6285250380041
2788 CHANDRA HARSONO JLN SALONA LOK TUAN 6281347243270
2789 ASDAR TAHIR JLN RAW INDAH 6281350332876
2790 JUMADIL JL IR H JUANDA 6285250530245
2791 BUNDU JLN RAWA INDAH 625485121098
2792 TAPPI PALAYUKAN JLN S. PARMAN 6281347582118
2793 MURSALIM JLN S. PARMAN 6281346210870
2794 ABD RAHIM. S JLN RAWA INDAH 628137984239
2795 WITONO JLN MANUNGGL 6285250858652
2796 SITI RAHMAHTIA JL A YANI 6281347332697
2797 LIBER LBN TOBING JL KANAAN 6281346473269
2798 MATIUS MINGGU JL SIDODADI 62813476532772
2799 UDIN K JL YOE SOEDARSO 6285250252584
2800 H ASIA JL BAYANGKARA 6281346583113
2801 GANNA NASARUDIN JL BAYANGKARA 6281350014210
2802 YUNUS BAKRI JL A YANI 628125504996
2803 LAI BALI JL PRAKLA 6281350768304
2804 ANSORI JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250980712
2805 BERNADI JL AGUNG RAYA 6281346287161
2806 MUSOLLA AL YAKIN JL DS LOK TUAN RT 14 628125526635
2807 H SAMMANG JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350466820
2808 YULLY SAMMA JL DS AGUNG RAYA 6285250605061
2809 BOYMIN JL A YANI 6281346677301
2810 PRAMUJI JL DUSUN ABADI 6285247002800
2811 RUBEN RAMDAN JL DUSUN ABADI RT 43 6285250732778
2812 SIHARUDDIN JL DUSUN ABADI RT 43 6281350034012
2813 DARSONO JL DUSUN ABADI RT 43 6285246971178
2814 K U S I JL DUSUN ABADI 628125358970
2815 BINCE RS JL ANGKASA 6281346307376
2816 T I Y O JL KH DEWANTARA 628125322694
2817 H KURNAIN JL HASANUDDIN 628125508761
2818 ISKANDAR JL BUKIT INDAH 6281346589704
2819 MARHASAN JL BUKIT INDAH 628125583697
2820 SYAMSUDIN W JL RAWA INDAH 6285250860868
2821 MAPPA JL DS LOK TUAN 6281350585660
2822 M.YATIM.H JL RAWA INDAH 6281347488569
2823 SARWO EDY DS SELONA LOK TUAN 6281346443904
2824 ANDI CANNU JL SELONA 6281350034178
2825 MARSIDANG JL RAWA INDAH 62811580815
2826 MAPPAWARE JL RAWA INDAH 628195308441
2827 ABD RASYID JL.IR JUANDA RT 47 NO.23 62852463402241
2828 ABD SAMAD JL IR H JUANDA 628115801442
2829 T U H U JL RAWA INDAH 6281346302751
2830 M THAMRIN JL RAWA INDAH 628125304824
2831 CHAIRUL RACHMAN JL DS TANAH ABANG 6285246362264
2832 SAHATI JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250668488
2833 ABD RAHMAN K JL BUKIT INDAH 6281350470119
2834 ASIKIN LATIEF JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250968385
2835 M.AKIB USMAN JL BUKIT INDAH 6281346486369
2836 ABD RAHMAN JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347758897
2837 NIRWAN JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250919552
2838 ABD WAHID S JL RAWA INDAH 6281347721055
2839 M RASYID MATEMU JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250448823
2840 MOH.YUSUF MATTO JL BUKIT INDAH 628125506956
2841 IMRON GAJALI JL BUKIT INDAH 6281350310176
2842 AFDAL SAMAD JL BUKIT INDAH 628125869958
2843 HALLALUDIN JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250335289
2844 ANDI MULYONO JL BUKIT INDAH 628125850704
2845 PANGGA JL BUKIT INDAH 628125323177
2846 H.SULTAN.S JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250452999
2847 ARIS TAWAKAL JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246850326
2848 YUFARIZAL JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347900127
2849 SITTI AMINAH JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347986542
2850 SAMPE JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347837672
2851 M IDRIS RAMLI JL BUKIT INDAH 625485102246
2852 H SULAIMAN JL RAWA INDAH 6285250603077
2853 ANDI HINDI JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246867468
2854 ANDI CANNU JL SELONA 6281347031326
2855 WELHEMUS JL A YANI 6285250380001
2856 ABIDIN BIN AGGA JL DUSUN ABADI 625485109356
2857 SAWAL JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250992869
2858 EVA ARIANI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347891233
2859 M CHOTIB JL RAWA INDAH 6285246469947
2860 MURLIANI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347015847
2861 JAMALUDIN JL YOS SOEDARSO 6281347956439
2862 R I O N O JL BHAYANGKARA 6281342261139
2863 RULINA MARBUN JL SALEBA 6281247110898
2864 SUGIRI JL YOS SOEDARSO 6281346572196
2865 H A MU'MIN/TAHANG M JL RAWA INDAH 6285250449980
2866 ABD RAHMAN B JL SALEBA 6281350215995
2867 CHAIRUL S JL MULAWARMAN RT 16 6285250667717
2868 SAKKIR HZ JL YOS SOEDARSO 6285250991411
2869 SAWIYO JL P DIPONEGORO 6281350185835
2870 JAMALUDIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250853810
2871 H ABD HAMID DG MALLO DS SELONA RT32L TN 628125860152
2872 M. SAID. JL. POS 7 PKT 6285250992754
2873 H BIRI LOGE JL DS ABADI 6281347748489
2874 H BIRI LOGE JL DS ABADI 628135039865
2875 ISMAN SAHIL JL BUKIT INDAH RT 63 628195567772
2876 ANDARIUS SONDA JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246577268
2877 E G O JL A YANI 6281346687690
2878 WAWAN SUHERMAN JLN MANGGA BTN 6285237762456
2879 SUYONO JLN MANGGA BTN 6285247016421
2880 NANANG SUPARDI JLN MANGGA BTN 628125513834
2881 ABD SAKUR P. JLN.MANGGA III -3/35 6285250658688
2882 BILLER HUTAGALUNG JLN MANGGA BTN 628125318685
2883 ASEP DADANG. D JLN JAMBU II BTN 628125526905
2884 SYAMSUDIN JLN JAMBU II BTN 628125523250
2885 GATOT BUDI PRASETYO JL.JAMBU II NO.27 628125393132
2886 HASNAWI JL JAMBU II BLOK W3 NO.26 62811580526
2887 HARIYANTO JLN JAMBU II BTN 628195408903
2888 HERU SANTOSO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125884809
2889 SUBANDI JLN MANGGA BTN 6281346254716
2890 MAWARDI JLN MANGGA BTN 6281346386467
2891 S.HASIBUAN JLN DURIAN BTN 6285250412600
2892 BAMBANG KAHONO. P JL.DURIAN BLOK S3 NO.14 628125807833
2893 ALI MAKSUM JLN DURIAN BTN 6281545028035
2894 SUPRIADI JLN DURIAN BTN 6285234944444
2895 GATOT SUBROTO JL ULIN BLOK I4/17 628125868507
2896 PURWANTO JLN ULIN BTN BLOK I4 6285250846912
2897 EFENDY SUKUR JLN MANGGIS BTN 6281346674224
2898 JIMO SUDJIANTO JL.MANGGIS I4-12 6281347963288
2899 SONY ARIS SUSENO JL.MANGGIS I4-07 6285640524479
2900 ERRY SUBIANDONO JLN NANAS BTN 628152081737
2901 SOPYAN HIDAYAT JL NANAS BTN 6281545026260
2902 SUGIANTO JLN NANAS BTN 628125390897
2903 J. BADI ATMANTO JL NANAS BTN 6285250980711
2904 PETRUS TARRU JL MARKISA BTN 628125526787
2905 ERA TJAHYA SAPUTRA JL MARKISA BTN 6285250825629
2906 I MADE BUDI ASA JL MARKISA BTN 628125323371
2907 GIMUN UTOMO JL MARKISA K4/20 628125569428
2908 BOIJAN JL.MARKISA K4/19 6281346452536
2909 WIBISONO JL MARKISA BTN 628125510768
2910 BENNY R TOOR JL DUKU BTN 628125507889
2911 M.JAENUR RAPIQ JL DUKU BTN BLOK K4 628125521126
2912 MOCH SYUKUR. A JL. DUKU BTN BLOK K4 628125513048
2913 ANDANG SUSONGKO JL. DUKU BTN BLOK K4 628125477636
2914 SRI WASKITA JL. DUKU BTN BLOK K4 6281347172810
2915 HATTA JANEAR L JL DUKU BTN K4 NO 06 628125538254
2916 SULTON JL DUKU BTN K4 NO 05 628125524588
2917 F. ISMANTO JL DUKU BTN K4 NO 03 628125848159
2918 MASKUR KRISTIAN JL DUKU BTN K4 N0 02 628125821494
2919 HERY PRAYITNO JL DUKU K4 NO 01 628125477566
2920 OTJE UMRA JL MANGGIS BTN 6281346358259
2921 ACHMAD LAUDE JL MANGGIS BTN 6285250717725
2922 MUH.YAMANI JL MANNGIS BLOKF4/06 628125842285
2923 BUDIONO JL MANGGIS BTN 6281347225666
2924 ABD KARIM. HB JL JERUK BTN 6281346365121
2925 SUHARTONO JL PKT BTN BLOK F4 6285246996345
2926 HARIAJI JLN JAMBU BTN 62812147032
2927 MULYADI TAWANG JL.JAMBU E4.15 6285654242760
2928 MULYADI. AR JL PEPAYA BTN 628125396594
2929 SUGITO JL PEPAYA BTN 6281313054149
2930 KRISNO SUWANDO JL PEPAYA BTN 6281347173303
2931 ARIFUDIN HAMMA JL PEPAYA BTN 6285246506788
2932 ACHMAD LAMINI JL MANGGIS BTN 6285231483106
2933 SUKRISTIONO JL MANGGIS BTN 628125804672
2934 IRWANTO JL MANGGIS BTN 6285250412116
2935 MARHAMI JL.MANGGIS BTN 628125505720
2936 NURDIN PILA JL NANGKA NO.32 BLOK C4 6285654221975
2937 ENDIK KARYONO JL NANGKA BTN 628125888703
2938 HASBULLAH JL NANGKA BTN 6281347970327
2939 ANTONIUS JL NANGKA BTN 6281520968078
2940 AGUS RUJIHARDI JL MANGGIS BTN 628125583809
2941 SUHARTONO JL MANGGIS BLOK C4 NO.30 6281346281069
2942 SUWITO KAMIN JL MANGGIS BTN 628125857096
2943 SUROTO JL MANGGIS BLOKC4/12 62811553097
2944 KASIONO HARIYANTO JL MANGGIS BTN 628125888954
2945 SOETRISNO JLN NANGKA BTN 6281347994965
2946 ACHMAD TURMUDI JL NANGKA BTN 6285250824914
2947 SUWITO HADI JLN NANGKA BTN 6281350044033
2948 KUSEN JL. NANGKA B4-16 628125486351
2949 SUKRI JLN NANGKA BTN 628125502710
2950 DIBYO SUDIRO JL NANGKA BTN 628125523385
2951 SUHADI JL.MANGGIS B4-09 6281347296368
2952 DADAN JUNAIDI JL.MANGGIS B4-08 6281346320293
2953 ACHMAD WIDJAYA JL MANGGIS BTN 628125877566
2954 MARDANI ISKANDAR JL MANGGIS BTN 6281347100533
2955 SUTARMIN JLN MANGGIS BTN 628125368628
2956 NUCHRAHMAN JL MANGGIS BTN 62811555142
2957 ISRAN JL MANGGIS BLOK B4 NO.02 BTN 628134661148
2958 SEKTIONO JL MANGGIS BTN 628125525653
2959 M.INDIARDI XX MANGGIS BTN BLOK H4 62811583756
2960 SANTOSO ENDRIYONO XX MANGGIS BTN BLOK H4 6281953027796
2961 MUSLERUL UMAM XX MANGGIS BTN BLOK H4 62811580748
2962 SUKARDI.A XX MANGGIS BTN BLOK H4 628125523185
2963 REVOLAN.S XX MANGGIS BTN BLOK H4 628125815999
2964 MOCH SUBHAN JLN MANGGIS BTN 628125888735
2965 COSMAS LN JL MANGGIS BLOK H4 6285246554064
2966 ARIPAI JL NANAS BTN 628125894891
2967 JUMIRAN JLN NANAS BTN 6281346216459
2968 CHAIRUDDIN JL NANAS BTN 628125509551
2969 WINOTO JLN NANAS BTN 62811573788
2970 GANADI JLN NANAS BTN 6281346398208
2971 DANU WIJAYA JL NANAS H4/02 628125839045
2972 WARSITO JL NANAS BTN 628125524161
2973 ABD FAHMI JLN BTN PKT BLOK 2 628125522490
2974 MARTHEN PATASIK JLN BTN PKT BLOK 2 6254827364
2975 ANTONIUS DALRIYADI JLN BTN PKT BLOK 2 628125522288
2976 SUYONO HADI. S JLN BTN PKT BLOK 2 628135523426
2977 SADIMIN JLN BTN PKT 628125504205
2978 ISFANDIARI JLN BTN PKT 628125523284
2979 IRIANSYAH JLN RAMBUTAN BTN 6285246983707
2980 MARDI PURWANTO JLN RAMBUTAN BTN 6285246101936
2981 PETRUS PAULUS JL RAMBUTAN BLOK Q4 NO.17 BTN 628125804725
2982 ROBANI JLN RAMBUTAN BTN 628125566020
2983 MUDJONO XX RAMBUTAN BLOK G4/15 628125335015
2984 AGUS PRIJO UTOMO JL.RAMBUTAN G4 NO.14 628125365151
2985 NYOTO SUHARJO JLN RAMBUTAN BTN 6281346326750
2986 MULYO PARYITNO JLN JERUK BTN 6285654288001
2987 RINDA SUDARYANTO JL.JERUK G4 NO.08 6281350353472
2988 TRI HARYAKA JLN JERUK BTN 6281346399262
2989 EDDY PANDAWA JLN JERUK BTN 628125851747
2990 MARKUS SUSONO JLN JERUK BTN 62811580471
2991 ROLAN MARUDAT JL SEMANGKA BTN 628125521921
2992 EDY JUARTO JLN SEMANGKA BTN 628125505773
2993 ARIFUDIN TAHIR JLN SEMANGKA BTN 6285246309567
2994 HENDRIAS ARDIBRATA JLN SEMANGKA BTN 62811558957
2995 PUNTOT MULYARTO JLN SEMANGKA BTN 628125505749
2996 BAHRUDIN JLN SEMANGKA BTN 62825800541
2997 ANDI AMINUDIN JL SEMANGKA BLOK T3 NO.19 6281350168295
2998 RIDUANSYAH JLN SEMANGKA BTN 6281350398705
2999 IMAM KARFENDI PUTRO JLN SEMANGKA BTN 6281350633660
3000 EDDY DARIUS JL SEMANGKA NO 15 BTN PKT 6281255082444
3001 RUSTONO JLN SEMNGKA BTN 62811588652
3002 MARSIDIK SUHARIANTO JL APEL BLOK T3 NO.12 628125531113
3003 HADI SANTOSO JL APEL BTN BLOK T3 628122522403
3004 DEDE SULISTIAWAN JL APEL BLOK T3 NO.09 628125844660
3005 SYAMSUDIN JLN APEL BTN 628525082611
3006 SUPARMAN JL APEL BTN BLOK T3 628125828230
3007 SYARIFUDDINSYAH JL APEL BTN BLOK T3 628125568681
3008 BAMBANG TRIHARTO JL APEL BTN BLOK T3 6285654270163
3009 SLAMET SUNARDI JL APEL BTN T3 628125368022
3010 MUFIT HIDAYAT JLN JAMBU II BTN 6281347486481
3011 AMIRUDIN JL.JAMBU 2-21 628125524652
3012 MOCH BAETI SALAM JL JAMBU II BTN 6285246899853
3013 WARTONO JLN JAMBU II BTN 628125863480
3014 DARSONO JL JAMBU II BTN 628125870358
3015 HARYANTO JLN JAMBU BTN 628125318509
3016 DRS ABD GOFAR JLN JAMBU BTN 62811587828
3017 RIDWAN JL BTN PKT BLOK U3 628125531294
3018 BADRUN JL.MANGGA BLOK.U3/10 6281347970375
3019 PURWANTARA JL BTN PKT BLOK U3 6281347054804
3020 MUSTARI JL BTN PKT BLOK U3 628125831479
3021 YUNUS PRAMONO JL.PISANG U3-43 6281346451793
3022 BAMBANG IRIANTO JLN PISANG BLOK U3 6281347728728
3023 PRIADI JL PISANG BLOK U3 628125523927
3024 KEPLER SIMANJUNTAK JL PISANG BLOK V3 NO.38 628125522394
3025 ABD RAJAK JLN RAMBUTAN BTN 628125522382
3026 SUNALI JLN JERUK BTN 6281346545123
3027 EKO SURYONO JL JERUK BLOK L4/30 6281347649073
3028 NURDIN SAPTONO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125502545
3029 DIDIK PRAYITNO JL MANGGA BTN 628125880671
3030 DARMADI JL MANGGA BTN 628125502545
3031 KHAIRUDIN SUKUR JLN MANGGA BTN 628125880671
3032 NURYANTO JL MANGGA NO.23 BLOK R3 62811555608
3033 SUTADJI JL MANGGA BTN 628125523448
3034 BUDI INTOYO JL MANGGA BLOK R3/20 628125464108
3035 SATADI JLN MANGGA BTN 6281347587147
3036 SAKIYA JL MANGGA BTN 6281346452571
3037 EDY PURWANTO JLNMANGGA BTN 62816208865
3038 SUKARDI. B JL DURIAN BTN 6281346341988
3039 SUMARDJI JL DURIAN BTN 628125368257
3040 ABD HALIM JLN DURIAN BTN 628125507786
3041 I GEDE AGUS SUSILA JLN DURIAN BTN 6281347290218
3042 SAID JL DURIAN BTN 628125359856
3043 H. HERI NURAINI JL DURIAN BTN 628125367840
3044 MOCH SAHUBARI JL DURIAN BTN 628125815806
3045 SIDO PRAMONO JLN MENJANGAN BTN 628125534178
3046 BAKAI DAMANG JL DURIAN BTN 628125368205
3047 JONSON TAMBU BOLON JL DURIAN BTN 6281350579676
3048 AGUNG BUDI SETIAWAN JL DURIAN BTN 628125804410
3049 NURSAM XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 628125353656
3050 ALBERTUS BUDI S JL BANTENG BLK P 33 628125815973
3051 PITRIADI XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 6285246031613
3052 JAYONO XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 6285250857141
3053 RUDI SULISPRIONO XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 628125822349
3054 EDHI SIDIK RAHARJO JL BANTENG BLOK P3 NO.38 BTN 6285250736834
3055 NANDANG YULIAWAN XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 62811588035
3056 SAKUR TAMIN XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 6281350099215
3057 JAMALUDDIN JL.BANTENG BLOK P3 NO.03 628125523239
3058 SUMADI XX BANTENG BTN BLOK P3 628125821375
3059 MARYADI JLN MANGGA BTN 628125526090
3060 MISDI JL MANGGA BTN 628125368051
3061 MARZUKI EFENDY. L JL MANGGA 628125522480
3062 SUDADI JL MANGGA BTN 6281347762284
3063 TARMIJO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125509163
3064 BUDI HARTONO JL MANGGA BTN 6281347002250
3065 PUJI SETIAWAN JL MANGGA BTN 628125393111
3066 SUPRIYANTO JLN MANGGA BTN 6285250637574
3067 CRISTIAN Y YUNI JLN MANGGA BTN 628125323550
3068 IR MURNIANSYAH JLN MANGGA BTN 6285250771779
3069 SIRAJUDDIN JLN MANGGA BTN 628125522495
3070 SANTOSO BUDI HARJO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125862906
3071 SUPARDI JLN MANGGA BTN 628125889411
3072 SULISTIYA JLN MANGGA BTN 6281347858644
3073 MURSAFALA. L JLN MANGGA BTN 628125510336
3074 GASPAR NANGA JL MANGGA BLOK KK NO.35 BTN 6281350350504
3075 SUMANTO JL MANGGA BLOK KK 44 6281346530094
3076 JOKO WOLUYO JL MANGGA BLOK K2 NO.37 628125873115
3077 SARTOYO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125526724
3078 HARTOYO JL MANGGA BLOK KK/09 BTN PKT 6281346685526
3079 HAMZAH ZUNAIDI JLN MANGGA BTN 6281346661129
3080 SAGIYA JLN MANGGA BTN 6281352350538
3081 BAMBANG PRIYADI JLN MANGGA BTN 6281347497217
3082 IMADE MANUWIJAYA JLN DUKU BTN 6281346398469
3083 GATOT MAGIANTO JL DUKU BTN 6281347042678
3084 BAMBANG NURWIJAYA JLN DUKU BTN 6281347975844
3085 MARSITO JL DUKU BTN 62811584299
3086 BUDI PRAYITNO JL DUKU BTN 62811580642
3087 SUYANTO JL DUKU BTN 62811557580
3088 SUGIARTO JLN DUKU BTN 628125532845
3089 M.SUGANI JL ENGGANG 628125335210
3090 SONNY YULIANTO JLN SALAK BTN 628125322361
3091 ASWAR EFENDI JLN SALAK BTN 6281346516478
3092 SUMARSONO JLN SALAK BTN 6281346542700
3093 SURYANTO JLN SALAK BTN 628125888720
3094 JAINI XX BANTENG BTN BLOK 03 6281346241586
3095 MUGIANTO XX BANTENG BTN BLOK 03 628125560871
3096 SYAMSUDDIN YUNUS XX BANTENG BTN BLOK 03 6281346235538
3097 VENCE DL XX MANGGA BTN BLOK 03 628125530084
3098 SUPANGAT XX BANTENG BTN BLOK 03 6281350433208
3099 SUWARNO XX BANTENG BTN BLOK 03 628125513255
3100 MOCH.KAMALI XX MENJANGAN BTN 03 628125851406
3101 YAYAT SUPRIYATNA XX MENJANGAN 03-06 628125510423
3102 SUHARDI XX MENJANGAN BTN 03 6281350087307
3103 ASHABUL MUNIR XX MENJANGAN BTN 03 6281347623495
3104 MAKMUN.M XX MENJANGAN BLOK 03 628125359553
3105 SYAHRIL ALWI JL MENJANGAN BTN 6285250604882
3106 SUPARMAN JL MENJANGAN BTN 6281346345130
3107 SISWOYO JL MENJANGAN BTN 628125506644
3108 LILIK BRATONO JL MENJANGAN BLOK Q3 NO.32 628125523196
3109 HARTO ENI JL MENJANGAN BTN 628125831709
3110 WAHTU JLN MENJANGAN BTN 6281802722543
3111 SIMON JLN MENJANGAN BTN 6285250917895
3112 ALBERTUS YULIANTO JL MANGGIS H4 IIA 6281952400755
3113 SUMARNO JL MENJANGAN BTN 628125524100
3114 SAPRAYITNO JL MENJANGAN BTN 6285250626859
3115 LIKAS BUKA JL MENJANGAN BTN 628125877644
3116 ROHADI AGUS JL MENJANGAN BTN 628125863598
3117 ABD HADI JL MENJANGAN BTN 6281350017382
3118 ALI SAID JL MENJANGAN 6285250716924
3119 SUGIANTO JLN MANGGA BTN 628125848631
3120 DALMUGI JL MANGGA QQQ 15 BTN 628125513451
3121 RACHMAN JL MANGGA BLOK Q3 NO.14 6281354641616
3122 HANAFI PATRA JLN MANGGA BTN 6285250798619
3123 SAIDI SATIMIN JL MANGGA BTN 628155521184
3124 TRI SARJIANA JL MANGGA BTN 628125524020
3125 SUCIPTO JL MANGGA BTN 628125819243
3126 A T I M JLN MANGGA BTN 628152085310
3127 MULYADI JLN MANGGA BTN 6285246856026
3128 DANIEL. P JLN MANGGA BTN 628125507689
3129 SARTONO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 625485108093
3130 SUJARWO JLN NENAS BTN PKT 628195006499
3131 DARMAN JLN NENAS BTN PKT 628125509353
3132 SHOHIB ABADI JLN NENAS BTN PKT 628125393061
3133 DJOKO PRIYONO JLN NENAS BTN PKT 628125353138
3134 BUDI SUPRAYITNO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 6281350043988
3135 JOKO KUNTJORO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 628115813878
3136 QOSIM MULYONO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 6281350600202
3137 BEJO SUSANTO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 6281347247473
3138 M. ARSYAD JL. NANAS Y4/25 628125504570
3139 POEDJIANTO JLN NANAS BTN PKT 628125316057
3140 SANTOSA XX NANAS 628125523032
3141 KIAGUS IDRIS JLN NANAS BTN PKT 628152082370
3142 JONSON HUTAGALUNG JLN NANAS BTN PKT 628125511092
3143 HARI BIDIONO XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 628125524320
3144 AJANG MUHARJA XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 628125578986
3145 HERU SUPRAYITNO XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 628195032772
3146 MUCHLIS PANCE XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 628125539367
3147 EKO PRASETIYO XX MARKISA BLOK Y4 628125873287
3148 YUSUF DAWA. S XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 62811557985
3149 NURSODO JL MARKISA BLOK Y4 NO.10 6281346227280
3150 DANIAL KABAN XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 625485110011
3151 HERDI SETYABUWONO JL MARKISA BLOK Y4 NO.5 62816204016
3152 HADI SUNGKONO XX MARKISA BLOK Y4 6285250660002
3153 AMON DEKA JL.MARKISA Y4 03 625485109550
3154 ROBERTUS CATUR BP XX MARKISA BTN BLOK Y4 6281349576135
3155 ABD AZIS JLN DURIAN BTN 628125368706
3156 SUDARWAN JL.DURIAN BLOK A4 NO.39 6281535280647
3157 M. IHSAN.S.STP JLN DURIAN BTN 6281350167415
3158 M THAHIR MAKMUR JLN.DURIAN NO.42 BTN PKT 628125877727
3159 CACA MUHYIDIN JLN DURIAN BTN 6281346361503
3160 PUGUH TRI PRIYONO JLN DURIAN BTN 6281346262926
3161 SUTOYO JLN. DURIAN A4 NO.45 6281347651521
3162 ANWAR JLN NANGKA BTN 628125323242
3163 MUH TAHRI TAHIR JLN NANGKA BTN 628125523384
3164 SETYO BUDIYANTO JLN NANGKA BTN 6281346274653
3165 MARTHEN SULO JLN NANGKA BTN 6281350440490
3166 NOOR ROJI JLN NANGKA BTN 628125523188
3167 AGUS JAYA JLN NANGKA BTN 628164571752
3168 SISWOYO JL NANGKA BLOK A4 NO.23 62811587604
3169 SULIH JLN NANGKA BTN 628125522459
3170 STEVANUS SURIPTO JLN JERUK BTN 6281350265185
3171 SHINTO JLN JERUK BTN 628125391091
3172 FEMMY. AR JLN JERUK BTN 6281347631071
3173 RIZA AGUS TIFA JLN JERUK BTN 62816208090
3174 JAELANI JLN JERUK BTN 62811583811
3175 DRS HERU DWI HARTOKO JL JERUK BLOK V3 NO.08 628125807808
3176 EMAN SUKIMAN JL.JERUK V3 18 6281346277925
3177 SURAJI KOKOK SANTOSO JLN JERUK BTN 6281350004400
3178 DRS SUYONO JLN JAMBU BTN 628125819319
3179 SISWANTO JL JAMBU V3/12 6281347236164
3180 SUDARNO JL.JAMBU U3 11 628125525830
3181 DRS WAHYUDI JLN JAMBU BTN 6281520344404
3182 WITOYO JL JAMBU BLOK V3 NO.06 628125536540
3183 DRS GATOT PURWANTO JLN JAMBU BTN 6281346216169
3184 DRS SAEFUDIN. A JLN JAMBU BTN 6281952438856
3185 DRS URWAN. M JLN JAMBU BTN 6281347328667
3186 SUPRAPTO JLN JAMBU BTN 6281350214660
3187 SUCIPTO JLN JAMBU BTN 6285250824975
3188 SAPPE JL PELABUHAN 628125509774
3189 BADUNG JL S LEMPAKE RT 47 625485109162
3190 SUDIBYO JLN DS LOK TUAN 628125822325
3191 BAHAK.T JLN DS LEMPAKE 6281347150023
3192 SABARUDIN JLN DESA LEMPAKE 6285250857413
3193 H.SUPU. HT JLN BHAYANGKARA 6285250817882
3194 SUHAR JLN A.YANI 628125315227
3195 COI ABD MU'IN JL IR SUKARNO 6281346589240
3196 SISWO SUWARNO JL SALEMBA 6281347324080
3197 H.SINANG BIN PAROLA JLN BHAYANGKARA 6285230506433
3198 SAMSUDDIN JLN DS SALOMA 628125835786
3199 EDDY SUSANTO JL BUKIT INDAH 628125520816
3200 SULTAN P JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246760851
3201 ABD RASYID JL BYUKIT INDAH 6285250693963
3202 ZAKARIA JLN LOK TUAN 6285246897026
3203 ASRI KAMAL JL BUKIT INDAH 628125521232
3204 RUSMAN RASYID JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250969514
3205 ABD ARIS AZIS JLN DS LEMPAKE 628195405827
3206 DARMIN JL BUKIT INDAH 62811581009
3207 JUMIATI JLN.IR SUKARNO 6285246433593
3208 AGUSWATI.SE JL RAWA INDAH 625485105937
3209 UMAR KUNNU JL BUKIT INDAH 628125480936
3210 SUHARTONO JLN AWANG LONG 628125851740
3211 M.SAPI'I JL DS LOK TUAN RT 96 6285250413608
3212 HUSAINI JL HASANUDDIN 6281347324045
3213 TARMINI SYAM JL BHAYANGKARA 628125423095
3214 IHSAN SAKIMAN JLN NUSANTARA 6281346541710
3215 DINAH JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246643262
3216 SURYA BUDI JL BUKIT INDAH 628125505957
3217 ANDI NAWIR JL BUKIT INDAH 6281350141450
3218 ANDI USMAN JL RAWA INDAH 6285246563146
3219 RAHIM LATANG XX IR H JUANDA 6285296039882
3220 H ANDI ROMBAK JL RAWA INDAH 62811589216
3221 M. BAKRI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250854422
3222 SAHARUDDIN JL BUKIT IND RT 66 628125304512
3223 HM ALI JL IR H JUANDA 6281347488554
3224 NURDIN HT JL BUKIT IND RT 63 6281350088233
3225 SAAD JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250659517
3226 ISHAK JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250447208
3227 WILYONO JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250995069
3228 M SIRI B JL RAWA INDAH 6281347308919
3229 PANE PANUKUNG JL BUKIT INDAH 628125537664
3230 HANAFI YUSRAN JL RAWA INDAH 6281347986547
3231 GEREJA KERAPATAN PK JL S. PARMAN 6281346545349
3232 MOH YUSUP JLN BHAYANGKARA 6281346545394
3233 H HASAPAR JL TANAH HABANG 6281348584956
3234 ARDIYANTO ALI JL SALEBA 6285250638497
3235 H SUDIRMAN JL RAWA INDAH 6285250822931
3236 SUTAJI JLN S. PARMAN 6281350031141
3237 RAMLI TOSINO JL ST HASANUDDIN 6281350316744
3238 M IDRUS TANG JL PELABUHAN 6285250452573
3239 FERRY KUMULONTANG JLN S PARMAN 6285250660522
3240 NURDIN RAUF JL GN SARANAI 6285225491414
3241 H SANUSI T JL RAWA INDAH 628125840620
3242 H.DJUMING.AB JLN A. YANI 628524087775
3243 AHMAD BIN MUKANI JL IR SOEKARNO 6281344541629
3244 ABD SAMAD JL RAWA INDAH 62811554959
3245 NURLAILA JL ANGKASA 6281346572137
3246 DRS SYAIFUL.R JL YOS SUDARSO RT 8 625485102233
3247 MUSSOLLAH AT TAQWA JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250993105
3248 SAIDI KARSO JL PRAKLA 6285250736724
3249 YUSUP KONDO. T JLN SENDAWAR 628125532050
3250 RUSDIANSYAH JL MANUNGGAL 628125396317
3251 HAMSYAH ALI SATAN JLN BHAYANGKARA 6281350293867
3252 TOMI SALEH JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347533191
3253 IMA NURHAYATI JLN ACHMAD YANI 6285250660649
3254 ISMAIL LANDRO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250559250
3255 LA MUDA JL DS ABADI RT 45 62852580978465
3256 M RASID A JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 625485116110
3257 JAMAL LEWA JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281350375558
3258 WIRMAN AMIR BUYUNG JL DS ABADI RT 46 628524656077
3259 RUSTAMIN DS LEMPAKE RT50N.13 6281347157796
3260 INSAN SAKIMAN DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628136426512
3261 DIDIK WAHYONO JL LOK TUAN RT 40 6285250828841
3262 LUTHER MEKKA JL MARTADINATA DS SELONA LTN 6285250729034
3263 RIOMAN LUMBAN RADA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281350142625
3264 ANDI BAHARUDDIN DS LEMPAKERT50N.24 6281347547172
3265 URIF SANTOSO DS LEMPAKERT50N.70 6281347254123
3266 MARDI JL.PATIMURA 6281346517568
3267 TARJAN DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285250694610
3268 AMIRUDDIN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628125323382
3269 AMIR SYARIFUDDIN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 62816208573
3270 GARITING DS LEMPAKERT96N.50 6285250637205
3271 M ALWI TANG JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285246330328
3272 LOMUSA S JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6254851020086
3273 ABD SAMAD JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285246375092
3274 MARTIN MONIGA DS ABADIRT48N.48 6281254848597
3275 KHAERUDDIN M DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125549717
3276 ARSYAD DANI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 51 628125322470
3277 WASIS YUSUP JL DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6281350150678
3278 SYAMSUDDIN BL JL MARTADINATA 6281346443913
3279 LANGSUR SIREGAR JL DS LEMPAKE RT 51 628125578963
3280 TINNA SISA PADANG JL DS BADAI RT 45 6281347891377
3281 MACHMUD BIN ABOTANG JL DS ABADI RT 45 6281346653089
3282 ABD SAMI JETABA JL DS LOK TUAN RT40 6281346291051
3283 MULYANI JL DS ABADI RT 56 628525063783
3284 BAKRI BIN MISKUN JL.GEREJA LUKTUAN 628125396600
3285 SULAIMAN PASOMBA JL DS ABADI RT 44 6285250993256
3286 ANDI STAKAR ANWAR JL DS SALONA RT 33 628525082548
3287 ABD MUIS JL DS SALONA RT 33 628125524425
3288 MUSLIM JL DS ABADI RT 41 6281349341087
3289 RUBAYAH DS ABADI RT41 N.42 6281347891294
3290 SYAHRANI JL DS ABADI RT 41 6285246963655
3291 H KILLO JL DS ABADI RT 41 6285246503130
3292 SAHARU JL DS ABADI 6285250736845
3293 H ABD GALIB AM JL DS ABADI RT 41 628523349802
3294 YULIUS TIRADA JL DS ABADI RT 41 6281347628091
3295 SELONG ARAS JL DS LOK TUAN 6285246489221
3296 LADE BIN LADAPI DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6281347858570
3297 M TAHIR JL DS ABADI RT 45 6281346349124
3298 ARIFIN JL DS ABADI RT 46 6285246694207
3299 M ZAKARIA JL DS ABADI RT 46 628164522880
3300 ABD GAFFAR JL DS ABADI 628125835469
3301 ZAINAL ABIDIN JL DS ABADI RT 46 62852250899185
3302 D A N U JL DS ABADI 6281346225481
3303 SAMSUDIN RAIS JL DS ABADI 6285246864870
3304 RATNA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 625485116170
3305 RUDDING DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350518989
3306 TOGU LOMBAN RAJA DS LEMPAKE RT 52N.9 628125848992
3307 ASRI BAKRI DS LEMPAKE RT52N.12 6285250626648
3308 ANDI BAHARUDDIN DS LEMPAKE RT52N.10 6281347546899
3309 MURSID HAMISI JL DS ABADI RT 43 628125885650
3310 HUSMAN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 96 6281933825500
3311 LAUDE DS LEMPAKERT53N.9 6285246461236
3312 DARWIS DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350633558
3313 HARNO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628152081324
3314 LA MALLA JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246647828
3315 ALIMIN JL MANUNGGAL GG MANUNGGAL RT11 625483033467
3316 MUHAMMAD C JL RAWA INDAH 6281350439869
3317 MADA ALI BIN CICU JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285250857435
3318 SISWO AKUMAN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 628125513656
3319 H IDRIS JL DS SALONA RT 32 628125368107
3320 SUPANDI JL PELABUHAN KAYU 6281520438969
3321 M SALEH JL DS SALONA RT 32 6285250918490
3322 IR MOCH ABDULLAH JL DS SALONA RT 32 628125898624
3323 WIRMAN AMIR BUYUNG JL DS LOK TUAN RT 39 6285246456077
3324 JAENUDIN T JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 625485120164
3325 H MUH TAYIB DS SALONA RT33N122 6285250626669
3326 H ISMAIL S DS LEMPAKE RT48N.15 628125528353
3327 JOKO WINARNO II JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6281347891288
3328 SAID THAMBERIN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125391261
3329 SATTU BITTI JL DS ABADI RT 44 6281350350527
3330 JAMALUDDIN JL DS ABADI RT 43 6281347093185
3331 H SANUSI HMS DS SALONA RT33N.12 6281346676153
3332 NAKIS BIN MASDAH DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281350410131
3333 ARSYAD DS LEMPAKE RT50L.TN 6281346287754
3334 SYARIFUDDIN DS ABADIRT46 L.TUAN 6281253684206
3335 H. HAKIM JL.DS ABADI 6285250156782
3336 GIMUN UTOMO JLN DS ABADI RT 46 6285250607032
3337 SUKAMTO JLN DS ABADI RT 46 625485108675
3338 M U L K A H JL DS ABADI RT 46 62815510824
3339 SUGIA NOOR JL DS LOK TUAN RT 46 6281350410522
3340 T A N S I JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281347391287
3341 M U K M I N JL DS LEMPAKE 628125890635
3342 JAMAL BIN JAILANI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250669089
3343 ANDI BAHARUDIN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350519175
3344 TAJANG DADANG JL DS LEMPAKE RT53 6281350633672
3345 SITTI AMIN JLN DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285246225753
3346 ABD KADIR MANCA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250559250
3347 SYARIFUDIN JL.DS ABADI RT 53 628125804417
3348 SYARIFUDDIN JL DS ABADI RT 43 628125358970
3349 DJEMAIN JLN DS LOK TUAN 6281348619975
3350 H ACHMD DULLAH JL DS LOK TUAN RT 40 6281347963234
3351 S U G I O N O JL DS LOK TUAN 628125523140
3352 MULYADI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 51 625485123801
3353 RACHMAN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 40 6281347845617
3354 SHALEMAN JL DS LEMPAKE 6281347662967
3355 DABORA DUMA JL DS ABADI RT 44 6281347486390
3356 MUCHTAR JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285250765046
3357 TANTO JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250851903
3358 BAHAR BIN MACENG JL DS ABADI RT 41 6281346608434
3359 ABD RASYID JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285250606252
3360 SARMUJI JL.DS.LEMPAKE 628125524115
3361 MSJID KMI JL DS LOK TUAN KMI 6281346274671
3362 DAUD/GEREJA (GPPL) JL KM I LOK TUAN 6281346456049
3363 RUDOLF H.A JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285246916285
3364 NURIL JL DS LOK TUAN 6281346287172
3365 DARMAWAN JL DS ABADI RT 46 628125477558
3366 KUSNO APENG JL DS SALONA 6281350523550
3367 ABD MALIK HTL JL SENDAWAR 6281347662445
3368 HARIYANTO JL LEMBAH 6281346287671
3369 SUDARTO JL IR SOEKARNO 6285250666485
3370 LUKAS RANDA JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250324820
3371 M AKIL JL HASANUDDIN 625483033819
3372 SARBINI ASMAWI JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281347211214
3373 HARTOYO JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347078827
3374 ALIMUDIN JL BUKIT INDAH 6281350466126
3375 M RUSTAM RAUF JL RAWA INDAH 6281347285876
3376 SOFYANSYAH MD JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246868194
3377 H MAPIASE JL BUKIT INDAH 625485116620
3378 MACHMUD TALO JLN BHAYANGKARA 628125870613
3379 H.SUPPU JLN BHAYANGKARA 6285250807882
3380 TAHANG JL RAWA INDAH 6285250947920
3381 A WAHID N JL RAWA INDAH 6285247100441
3382 RAHMAAT AGUS JLN ACHMAD YANI 62852500934194
3383 SUMITRO JL DESA ABADI RT 45 6281350089808
3384 SULIATI JL HASANUDIN 625483033747
3385 H. TARIGU XX TARIGU 6285250748388
3386 LA MAPPA JL RAWA INDAH 62811588504
3387 RIDUANSYAH JLN A. YANI 6285250773355
3388 ARNOLD J PURBA JL LEMBA 6281347886946
3389 DURAHMAN JLN MULAWARMAN 6281350469853
3390 YUNUK DING JLN. IR. JUANDA 6281347958453
3391 AMINAH JL BUKIT INDAH 628152089517
3392 PIDE KASIM JL RAWA INDAH 6285250033165
3393 H BUNGA JL RAWA INDAH 628125511133
3394 MAS'UD GALIB JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250721918
3395 H ABDUL MUKMIN JL RAWA INDAH 628125501090
3396 DURAHMAN JLN MULAWARMAN 6285247034794
3397 LAECANG JL RAWA INDAH 6285250486186
3398 CHANIP MUSLIKIN JL RAWA INDAH 6281347087712
3399 M.TAHIR JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281346348732
3400 AKSA JL RAWA INDAH 6285247472723
3401 A M A T JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281350564055
3402 M.YUSUF UPE JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 625485100975
3403 SADINI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285246661193
3404 MESJID LOK TUAN JL.DS SALONA 628132020740
3405 JOKO SANTOSO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 625485103076
3406 JASMIN.T JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 625485116224
3407 H.TALIBBE JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281347248372
3408 L A D E JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125367783
3409 TONAJI JL.DS ABADI RT 46 62852509978402
3410 SURYANTO JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281346607167
3411 HM HUSIN ABU JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281347065652
3412 DRS PRIYO.S.BSC JL.DI PONOGORO 628125891825
3413 DRS PRIYO SETYO SBSC JL.DIPONOGORO 628125891825
3414 DRS PRIYO SETYO SBSC JL.DIPONOGORO 628125891825
3415 M.YUNUS JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347797027
3416 DAMING JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250659638
3417 ISKANDAR JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250222213
3418 DAMARIS PANNO JL.S PARMAN 628125489904
3419 EDDY DARIUS JL. S PARMAN 6281347070079
3420 M.NASIR JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628125548575
3421 WALTER LIMBONG JL.ACH.YANI 6285250695701
3422 JOKO SRIYANTO JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281545915810
3423 SYAMSUDIN FRENGKY JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628125506974
3424 SAMOIL BIN SIKANAK JL DS ABADI RT 44 6285246138511
3425 HASAN JL KAYU MAS 6285250859769
3426 NURIKSAN I JL DS ABADI RT 46 6285250963969
3427 KARINUS JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281347284238
3428 LILE TARE JL DS LEMPAKE RT 5 6285246307058
3429 MUCHTAR JL DS ABADI RT 46 6285247333387
3430 ABD MUIS JLN DS ABADI RT 46 6281347235683
3431 WERU JLN DS SALONA RT 3 628125367718
3432 ANHAR.S JLN DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281347214884
3433 ZULFA M.ASAN.T DS SELONA LOK TUAN 628125566901
3434 GATOT SANTOSO JL.DS TEMPUKU RT 49 625485116043
3435 BADARUDDIN AM JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285250603140
3436 AMRI AMIR JL.DS LEMPAKE 6285250487897
3437 M.SAIDIN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285250694630
3438 WILSON SIAGIAN JL.ACH YANI 6281347142240
3439 KATIMIN JL.KAYU MAS 6285246781177
3440 ARIFIN BIN WAHAB JLN DS ABADI 6281346453683
3441 FITTER SAMPE XX DUSUN LEMPAKE RT53 628125319453
3442 MUSTARI JLN DS LEMPAKE 628136426512
3443 ARIANSYAH JLN DS ABADI 6285250695981
3444 NORHATI XX DUSUN LEMPAKE RT48 628125367783
3445 H.MOCH SANUSI JLN DS LOK TUAN 6281520944908
3446 HASYIM XX DUSUB SELONA RT 33 6281347622190
3447 HAMADONG LIWANG JLN DS SALONA 6281350398730
3448 M.SALEH JLN DS SALONA 62812555503
3449 DEWI KLOLIFAH JL DS LEMPAKE RT 25 6281347956831
3450 AGUS JUNAIDI JL.GEREJA POS 7 PKT 628125849001
3451 H.P.DOLO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285246841448
3452 MARKUS ALI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628125828220
3453 AARAS BIN PATANG JL DS LEMPAKE RT49 6281347623597
3454 SANUSI BIN TAKKA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285246490339
3455 SARINGAT JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6281350398696
3456 MADA ALI BIN CICU JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285250857435
3457 SURADI BIN BASRI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6281347041797
3458 SEDO PRAMONO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125811315
3459 ABD RAUF PALEMAI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285247033878
3460 H.KADIR JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285246958007
3461 ANDI AMIN.C JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6281347510022
3462 RUSLAN.AR JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 628125523143
3463 JUFRI BIN KAMARUDIN JL DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285250900440
3464 YUSUF RAUF JL DS ABADI RT 43 625485116115
3465 SIKKI JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281347937686
3466 BASRAN SALEH JL DS SALONA RT 33 6281346482822
3467 IBRAHIM.L JL.DS ABADI RT 43 6281350523550
3468 HASANUDDIN JL.DS LOK TUAN RT39 6281350186454
3469 SAMSON M JL DS BUKIT INDAH 6285296366070
3470 ARIFUDDIN JL RAWA INDAH 6281347360323
3471 RAMLI RASSA JL RAWA INDAH 6281347172831
3472 M NUR S JL DS BUKIT INDAH 6281347897210
3473 HASANANG JL RAWA INDAH 6285250336365
3474 BUDI TUNGGULONO JL RAWA INDAH RT 69 6281347956365
3475 ANDI SANUSI ACHMAD JL RAWA INDAH 6285246826360
3476 SALEWANGI JL RAWA INDAH 6285230486186
3477 LINTA JLN. KS. TUBUN 6285247573255
3478 M YUSUP M JL DS BUKIT INDAH 6285250993270
3479 H COLLY JL DS BUKIT INDAH 628125531142
3480 IDRIS T JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250222238
3481 BULAN JL RAWA INDAH 6281347450775
3482 H.DJAINI DJAYADI JL.DIPONOGORO 6285246899888
3483 MASPUL JL.ACH YANI 6285250798577
3484 KASDARI JL.HASANUDDIN 628125804647
3485 ROMELI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350167144
3486 MUJIATI JL BUKIT INDAH 6281350798340
3487 MAIN BIN SALAM JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281347415999
3488 USMAN JL.DS ABADI 6285246461232
3489 BASIR ABIDIN JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281347014083
3490 LABORA JL.DS ABADI 628164522880
3491 MARTALI JL.ACH YANI 6285250446462
3492 ISMO TRIMO JL.ACH YANI 6281350783350
3493 H.MACHMUD HJ JL.ACH YANI 6281346210867
3494 H MACHMUD HJ JL.ACH YANI 6281346612050
3495 H.MASNAH JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125513298
3496 HAMISAH JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125392779
3497 M NASIR B JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281347689429
3498 M.JAFRI JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281350254939
3499 SUDHO KOESWORO JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285246687705
3500 SYAHRUL HY JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281346520961
3501 MASKUT JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250791131
3502 MISRANSYAH JL.DS.BONTANG KUALA 6281347651516
3503 ABU BAKAR JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250335954
3504 MASRAH K JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250220422
3505 ABD MALIK JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125577414
3506 BAMBANG MUJIONO. JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285247033956
3507 ABDULLAH JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281350351970
3508 PARTO SOEPRAPTO JL.DS LEMPAKE 50 6281350350953
3509 ARAS.H JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 46 628505056782
3510 WARIS SUTRISNO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285250695555
3511 ARIFIN NOR JL.PAKU AJI RT 16 6281350061275
3512 DIHAM.J JL.DS ABADI RT 41 6281346572187
3513 JAMAL LEWA JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281350375558
3514 ACHMAR JL.TG PURA 6285250440328
3515 MUJALAL JL.DS SIDODADI 6285250637200
3516 RAMLI.S JL.RAWA INDAH 6281347888107
3517 JAMALU JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250859403
3518 LAMADE CALLE JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281346661388
3519 M.HATTA JL.PELABUHAN 6281350557797
3520 KASLAN MANALU JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281347133409
3521 YACOB PANGLAMBA JL.KANAAN 628125314997
3522 RUBEN GALLA JL.KANAAN 6281347286378
3523 MARULIANA SIRAIT JL.KANAAN 6281347734343
3524 SYARIFUDDIN RAIS JL.KAYU MAS 6281350399209
3525 FAHRUDDIN ISMAIL JL.RAWA INDAH 628125818723
3526 IWAN SUSANTO,SE JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281346460800
3527 MASNARAH JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250749422
3528 ABD.KADIR.H JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250979273
3529 GAHRI JL.IR SOEKARNO 6285246987078
3530 H.JUNAID JL.ACH YANI 625485103245
3531 IBRAHIM JL.MULAWARMAN 6281257724150
3532 JULKIFLI SIREGAR JL.BUKIT INDAH RT66 6285250200189
3533 SAPNAH JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281346677545
3534 HAMSYAH HM JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281255686666
3535 MADO JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250921507
3536 SMP NEGERI 2 JL.RAWA INDAH 6281350265041
3537 A S I S JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281347445549
3538 MAWAR BIN YUNUS JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 628125857522
3539 MUSINAH JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285250824510
3540 MALIK SALEH JL.DS SALONA 6285250509548
3541 JOHANSYAH JL.DS ABADI RT 41 6285250706517
3542 SILVERTER FEE JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6281346542772
3543 SAGINEM JL.DS ABADI RT 41 6281350523550
3544 H.LELENG USMAN JL.DS SALONA RT 33 628125510323
3545 JAFAR CAKING JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281346695235
3546 M.SYAKRI JL.DS ABADI RT 45 6281355054169
3547 ABD.MUIS JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281347235683
3548 SUGIARJO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6281350467887
3549 BAHARUDDIN.K JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 50 6281346375533
3550 RASYID A JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 38 6281350432071
3551 ANDI PRAMATA JL.IR SOEKARNO 62811554856
3552 MUHAMMAD SABRAN JL.ACH YANI 6281347449569
3553 A M R I JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 40 6285246489221
3554 KEINI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285250718186
3555 SULAIMAN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6281350440272
3556 MARTEN KALOMATAN JL.DS ABADI RT 44 6281347930818
3557 YOHANES BANGUN JL.DS ABADI RT 41 628152077749
3558 LAWATI JL. KAYU MAS 628125819039
3559 KASMAN JL.DS SALONA RT 33 6281347110892
3560 BARO SUBROTO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 625485116009
3561 SAHIB SYAM JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 24 6281350467852
3562 H.KAENI BIN TALLANA JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285246483790
3563 NURAINI JL.KAYU MAS 628525082779
3564 SITI RAHMAH JL IR H JUANDA 6281350439399
3565 AMIR BIN ABDULLAH JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250505741
3566 SITI JL.RAWA INDAH 6285247492264
3567 DAHLAN JL.MULAWARMAN 628125489913
3568 BEDU KADIR JL DS RAWA INDAH 6281347585209
3569 ABDULLAH JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281346678084
3570 WT MAMORA JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350600688
3571 A M A D JL.DS LEMPAKE 62852467214942
3572 SDN 010 JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281346660103
3573 M.RAIS JL.DS ABADI RT 46 628164517195
3574 KRISTIONO.2 JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 96 6281350013515
3575 NURHAYATI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6281347049626
3576 ABD GANI JL.PRAKLA 6281347286287
3577 TUGE JL.BONTANG KUALA 6285250995142
3578 SYUKUR JL BONTANG KUALA 6285250737667
3579 KADRI UNING G JL BONTANG KUALA 62811559605
3580 HM SANDOI JL.BONTANG KUALA 6285250737670
3581 NURDIN JL.RAWA INDAH 6285246093747
3582 GILO JL.BONTANG KUALA 6285250994245
3583 M YASIN JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281346455711
3584 LAMUSE JL.DS ABADI RT 45 6281364672633
3585 M.ARSYAD JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285250824159
3586 UDIN TAHER JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250336356
3587 TONDENG JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281350903884
3588 H. RIDUAN K JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6281350214599
3589 MUDASIR JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347019080
3590 HASYIM ALI JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033769
3591 NURKASAN JL.DS LEMPAKE 625485109364
3592 SUYANTO SULISTIYO JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 45 6281346274624
3593 BADAWI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350350860
3594 ABDUL RAHIM JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285250978769
3595 H.DG.SUBALI JL.DS SALONA RT 33 628125528344
3596 MAHARIA JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 62812551115
3597 JUNAIDI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350287922
3598 SYAMSUDDIN LANI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 62852466751345
3599 MUHAMMAD YUSUP JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250991899
3600 ALIMUDDIN JL.DS SALONA RT 31 6281350351857
3601 USMAN SINAGA JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250660509
3602 DARWIS JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281347545187
3603 ARSYAD JL.LEMBAH 6281350904664
3604 BAHARUDDIN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6281953023700
3605 KAMASE JL.DS AGUNG RAYA 6281350044085
3606 IMAM MUCHTARAN JL.DS LOK TUAN 628134644391
3607 SAGINEM JLN.MARTADINATA 6285246572809
3608 KALLA NUR JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 38 625485116890
3609 HUDIYONO JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125574490
3610 MASKUR JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 628125505887
3611 ABD RAUF JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125520900
3612 ABD WAHID B JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281350117368
3613 KAMASE JL.DS SALONA 6281347956844
3614 H.RUSIAH JL.ACH.YANI 6281808031220
3615 JARUL JL.KAYU MAS 6281347628091
3616 ABD MAJID JL.DS SALEMBAI 6285246378705
3617 KAMARUDDIN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285246945812
3618 ASPUL S JL BONTANG KUALA 6285250800105
3619 USENG JL.ANGKASA 628125348676
3620 SUKIMAN PRIBADI JL ANGKASA 6285250501111
3621 TRIMAN JL.S.PARMAN 62811588068
3622 BURAHIMA JL.GN.SARANAI 628565316113
3623 KANTOR SD 005 JL.DS LOK TUAN 6281347499035
3624 LAPUDING DN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 36 6285250520299
3625 SYAMSUDDIN OCCONG JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 628115882017
3626 HASAN JL DS. BONTANG KUALA 6281350784445
3627 M. SALEH HS JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250750449
3628 SALEH L JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 628125523418
3629 ABIDIN JL DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250626664
3630 M PANCE DS SALEMBAH LOK TUAN 6285247264770
3631 LAULE AMPE RAJAB JL.DS ABADI RT 44 6285246634722
3632 ABD HAMID JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281347871211
3633 M MUIS JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 628125506958
3634 MALIK BIN SAKITI JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281346579793
3635 KADIR BIN KANDATU JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285250900402
3636 PETRUS KUMADENG JL.DS ABADI RT 44 6281350496751
3637 M TUNGGAK JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM 3 6281347723499
3638 MUSHOLLA BAITUL ISLAM JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6281346220710
3639 JUMRIA JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281346256224
3640 M MASROJI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 625485108461
3641 ANDI ARSYAD JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285246534230
3642 MASYAIYENG JL DS LEMPAKE RT 52 625485116142
3643 MULYADI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285246943243
3644 SYAMSUDDIN ACHMAD JL DS ABADI 6281350727945
3645 SITI HASNAH JL DS ABADI RT 43 6285250749307
3646 HUSIN SETYO JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM 3 6285250821191
3647 MISWADI JL DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281350028027
3648 MATIUS SATTU JL DS ABADI RT 44 6281350636815
3649 ABDUL HAMID JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125815632
3650 ABD MALIK JL MARTADINATA DS ABADI 6285250637828
3651 ASRIANSYAH JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281346602734
3652 PAJAR BIN NGOLO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 62852465622600
3653 BACHTIAR JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285250899770
3654 SAMSUDDIN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6281346331563
3655 HENDRIKUS JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6281350494085
3656 SATIR JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 6281347783737
3657 PAINA JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM 3 6285246385765
3658 LILIS NURHAYATI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 625485104404
3659 ABD RAHMAN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285246089188
3660 YUSUP BANGUN ASANG JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285250710486
3661 ABD MAJID R JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285250824329
3662 SUWARNO JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 6285250947258
3663 ADARUDDIN JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM 3 6285250856736
3664 BAHARUDDIN JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 6281347677674
3665 SAPUANSYAH JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 628125526142
3666 MANSYUR JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM.3 6285246321358
3667 P.RUKA JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 6281347690589
3668 SINTO JL.KM 3 TAMAN IMPIAN 628125335568
3669 HAMJAH DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285250662278
3670 SAS'UM DS ABADI RT 43 6281350166957
3671 SANTOSO JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 51 6285242853880
3672 RAMLI.J JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 46 628125569329
3673 ABD MAJID JL DS ABADI RT 17/07 62813505235550
3674 MURDIONO JL.LOK TUAN 6281350254782
3675 HARI SUSTIYONO JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250445509
3676 DRS RUSTAM EFENDY JL.MANAKARA 625485116940
3677 PARIANTO JL.DS LOK TUAN 6281347261465
3678 BOYMIN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347081730
3679 BURHAN JL.BUKIT INDAH RT.66 6281347727013
3680 ARSYAD BIN LASINRANG JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6281347970356
3681 SAID HASIN JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250718288
3682 MASKUR.B JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281347005778
3683 ABD MUIS JL.DS SALONA RT 31 6281346576129
3684 HARIONO JL.DIPONEGORO 6281346479595
3685 ABD.WAHID JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281346227228
3686 HATAMUDDIN JL.PASAR LINCOLN 625483033011
3687 ACHMAD BAHRAN JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250993883
3688 M.BASIR.T JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250772075
3689 MARSIDAN JL.RAWA INDAH 6285246760582
3690 MARDIMAN JL.DS PAPADAAN 628125504786
3691 DEDDY.S JL.DS SIDODADI 6281347994915
3692 FAZIL AZIS JL.DS SIDODADI 628520993029
3693 ISMAIL JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281347326688
3694 SALAK JL.DS LEMPAKE 6285250049007
3695 LANDA JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6281347014077
3696 ANDI AMIRUDDIN JL.DS ABADI RT 41 6281253397265
3697 KASMON JL.DS AGUNG RAYA 6285250669232
3698 H.LASEWA JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 38 6285246867349
3699 ARIEF BARAKA JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6285250823048
3700 NAWIR JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250992227
3701 SUPRIYANTO JL.DIPONEGORO 628125524882
3702 H.HASAPAR JL.IR SOEKARNO 6281348584956
3703 AMRANI JL.ACH.YANI 6281350317111
3704 ACH SYAFAR JL.LEMBA 628125880763
3705 HANIA JL.PS LINCOLN 6285250950259
3706 M.NAWIR TABBA JL.ANGKASA 628164577478
3707 KADIR RENGKUNG JL.PELABUHAN 628125528185
3708 RAMSYAH.HM JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285247014749
3709 MS SAMSUL ARIFIN XX ANGKASA GG AMPERA 6281347394393
3710 SULASTRI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346331559
3711 SULASTRI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250560734
3712 MEOSMAN JL.DS ABADI RT 41 625485121877
3713 AGUS MUSTANI JL.DS LOK TUAN RT 38 628125520881
3714 TAUFIK JL.DS LOK TUAN 6281347110849
3715 BURHAN JL.BONTANG KUALA 6285250201029
3716 LUKMAN JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281254708844
3717 SUPANGAT JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125896806
3718 SABAM NAINGGOLAN JL TANJUNG PURA 628125489489
3719 MARULLI HABAYAHAN JL.TANAH HABANG 6285250728929
3720 SYARIFUDIN.J JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347640062
3721 YUSUF.M JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033858
3722 BASRAN SALEH JL.KAYU MAS 6281350524550
3723 ARSYAT.T JL.TANJUNG PURA 62817304351
3724 SALIM LAHIYA JL.TANJUNG PURA 6281350024219
3725 TJETJEP KUSDYANTO JL.GN.LENGA/M.WARMAN 628125530042
3726 BAHAR JAYA DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125549717
3727 ZAINAL ABIDIN JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250693963
3728 DARSONO JL.PAKU AJI RT 46 6285246282805
3729 MULYONO JL.HASANUDDIN 628125489979
3730 BURHANUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033460
3731 SRIYONO JL.DS PAPADAAN 6281347529005
3732 LA'A BIN SADRUMA JLN.T IMPIAN KM 3 6285250823000
3733 SUKAMTO JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281350392488
3734 U M A R DS LOK TUAN RT 39 628525082548
3735 ADERANSYAH DS LOK TUAN RT 40 6281347555416
3736 SUPRAPDI JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 6285250661279
3737 GREGORIUS GROGI DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285246461076
3738 M.LEN SIKIN JL.DS ABADI RT 45 6281347927816
3739 A L I JL.RAWA INDAH 628125513156
3740 MOHAMMAD AMIN JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 50 6285247033878
3741 ABD RAHMAN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250824799
3742 MUJIATI JL.T.IMPIAN KM 3 6281347815200
3743 KATIMAH JL.TAMAN IMPIAN 6281347815200
3744 YULATMOKO JL.TAMAN IMPIAN 6285246350146
3745 SUPRAYITNO JL.TAMAN IMPIAN 6285246384630
3746 SUROSO JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125579561
3747 SARMANTO.BM JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281346307624
3748 SUYUD.MK JL.DS KANAAN 628125318365
3749 BONGA LINGGI JL.KANAAN 6281350016850
3750 PAULUS SAMPE JL.KANAAN 6281247859441
3751 ASNAN.MD JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285246483868
3752 A.KADIR.K JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281347888066
3753 NANANG JL.DS GN.LENGA 628195440492
3754 ANDI MASALLI JL.PELABUHAN 6285250980088
3755 THALIB JL.DS.PELABUHAN 6285250732732
3756 SAIDI JL.PELABUHAN 6281346208493
3757 LUTHER TANGGO JL.DS GN.LENGA 6281347223060
3758 MOHAMMAD TANG JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM.3 6285250753553
3759 TOGA LOMBARAJA JLN.T IMPIAN KM 3 6281347197811
3760 ASMAWI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285249271868
3761 RAHMAWATI JL.PELABUHAN 6281346371574
3762 H.SAMSUDIN JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250992288
3763 HANAFI TAKARUNGO JL.MANAKARA 6285247022327
3764 SAADONG.S JL.MANAKARA 6281350288801
3765 IDHAM JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250857568
3766 SUYITNO JL.SWAKARYA 628152055623
3767 SUWITO WIDODO JL.SISINGA MANGARAJA 6285250852758
3768 YABIS AL ICKLAS JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125358699
3769 UDIN HALMA JL.PELABUHAN 6285246121773
3770 WASHARI XX GN SARANAI 625485105030
3771 ALIMUDDIN JL.GN SARANAI 6281350583988
3772 M.IRIAN RIVAI JL.A.YANI 6281347555355
3773 ALWIE SAPUTRO JL.IR H.JUANDA 62811584286
3774 YUSUF.S JL.SALEBAK 6281350110095
3775 DARWIS UMAR JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285247033852
3776 MARDIAH JL.DS.BONTANG KUALA 6285250604196
3777 HM.HATTA JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350636488
3778 DARWIN JL.HASANUDDIN 628125513136
3779 HM.TAHIR NB DS SINTUK KM.3 6281347266297
3780 SUPIANI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250505754
3781 IBRAHIM SAID JL.MANAKARA 6281346581598
3782 MARTAJI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346389613
3783 ISKANDAR JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281347975957
3784 K A S N O JL.DS.GN.LENGA 6281347355618
3785 SUMIATI JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350750108
3786 JONI SIBALA JL.KANAAN 6281347112941
3787 GUNAWAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811559723
3788 ANWAR MUSLIMIN JL.PELABUHAN 6285246964897
3789 MARWAN.S JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM.3 6285246384630
3790 M.YUSUF.B JL.DS.BONTANG KUALA 6281933836177
3791 PATAYASIN JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250693717
3792 IBRAHIM.B JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281350584913
3793 KADIMAN JL.ANGKASA 6281346452646
3794 H.JUWAIH JL.MULAWARMAN 628525079214
3795 BAMBANG SUMARYONO JL.S.PARMAN 628125513916
3796 SUDIARTO JL.GLATIK BLOK 2 628125831479
3797 MUHADI JL.MULAWARMAN 628125528079
3798 AHMAD EFANSYAH JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033476
3799 SUMANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350166002
3800 H.SINRANG JL.HASANUDDIN 62811588033
3801 ALI TASSA JL.MULAWARMAN 628125523245
3802 ASKAR JL.PRAKLA 625483033501
3803 SUPONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346543605
3804 BANK INTERNASIONAL I JL.BHAYANGKARA 6287811000001
3805 SULLE SIDE JL.PELABUHAN 6285250823321
3806 ALI DURA JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350680384
3807 AULA BTN JL.SEMBOJA BLOK CC 6281520934407
3808 MANSYUR.GS JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125504272
3809 LAMTAMO JL.ANGKASA 6285244581365
3810 SUSENO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250717156
3811 YULIANTO JL.MULAWARMAN 62852503601330
3812 MASKUR JL. S PARMAN 6281350214887
3813 M.RADEN SAENI JL.SULTAN HASANUDDIN 6285250827215
3814 SUMARNI JL.SENDAWAR 6281347192779
3815 ACHMAD JL.ANGKASA 628520717271
3816 LABIDA JL.DS SELAMBAI RT 34 6285250510601
3817 AKSAD JL.DS SELAMBAI 6285247070767
3818 ABD.HAMID JL.SELAMBAI RT 34 6285250203023
3819 DAING JL.DS SELAMBAI RT 34 6285246350132
3820 BONANG JL.SELONA RT 33 6285250995228
3821 SUBIANTO JL.SELAMBAI RT 36 6281346259990
3822 M.TAHIR.S JLN. KAYU MAS DESA SALEMBAI 6285250449311
3823 BAMBANG JL.K.MANUNGGAL 6281350325571
3824 MOESMAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281346427789
3825 KASIMAN DS LEMPAKE RT.51/31 6285250900463
3826 USMAN JL.TAMAN IMPIAN KM.3 6285250947258
3827 SAINUDDIN JL.TANJUNG PURA 6285250858861
3828 YUDAS BUNTU JL.KAYU MAS 6281350627682
3829 MUCHLIS MALUNDA JL.KAYU MAS 6281347486390
3830 KTR KORAMIL 0908 JL.KAYU MAS 6281347199564
3831 EDY MULYONO JL.DS ABADI RT 46 6281350375558
3832 HADI SUDARYO JL.DS LEMPAKE 6285250920009
3833 H.BIRI LOGE JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250979293
3834 H.BIRI LOGE JL.HASANUDDIN 6285249229520
3835 MARTEN SULO JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281350439406
3836 M.JALIL JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 53 625485116170
3837 HANAFI PATRA JL.KAYU MAS 628125321951
3838 NURDIN.U JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250499123
3839 MANSYUR.GS JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125508334
3840 GEREJA GPSI JL.KANAAN 628134654777
3841 SUDIYO JL.A.YANI 628125804725
3842 H.NURAIMI JL.LEMBAH 6281347580881
3843 SUDIRMAN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 625485105013
3844 MASPAH.M JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125531487
3845 JUSMAN ANJAS JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125394103
3846 ABAS MUSA JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281545005866
3847 BAIDAR JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246213930
3848 MASNARAH.D JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250793496
3849 JAPRI JEPE JL.DS SELONA RT 32 628125368107
3850 M.SAHIR BIN TIPU JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281350043891
3851 P O R A JL.DS PANCA RAYA 6285246415546
3852 BAKIR JL.ANGKASA GG.AMPERA 628115801012
3853 MUSTAFA JLN.DS. AGUNG RAYA 6281346478874
3854 MUGENI JL.DS LEMPAKE 6285246365318
3855 DANIEL NANTAN JL.DS ABADI RT 44 6281347602782
3856 YANI ASTUTI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346582657
3857 SUMARSIH JL.MT HARYONO RT 31 628125512052
3858 M.RAIS JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346224274
3859 RUMAH DINAS CAMAT JL.MANAKARA 6285250588227
3860 KTR CAMAT BTGSELATAN JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250588227
3861 MUHAIMIN MACHMUD JL.SENDAWAR 628125569000
3862 BAHARUDDIN JL.A.YANI 6285250969495
3863 H.ABD HAMID JL.KAYU MAS 6285250919191
3864 H.ABD.MUKMIN JL.RAWA INDAH 6281346255024
3865 POERWANTO KOESTAWAR JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250606329
3866 FAHARUDDIN DS LOK TUAN RT.32 6285250444160
3867 KTR DESA BONTANG JL.A.YANI 6281347589275
3868 BADIUN JL.LEMBAH 625485108669
3869 RAMTAM KARTONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811557903
3870 IBNU HALAM LATIF JL.MANUNGGAL 6285246556345
3871 MUCH TAHIR JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281347772487
3872 M.ALI RAHMAN.S JL.ANGKASA 6281347352383
3873 H.ABDUL WAHID B JL.KAYU MAS 628125523150
3874 UDIN SAID DS LEMPAKE 6281347515707
3875 ZAINUDDIN JL. MARTADINATA 6281347122352
3876 RUBEN RAMPAN JL. DS SIDODADI 628125368910
3877 HERY HENDRO JL.MULAWARMAN 628125513468
3878 AGUS TINUS YACOB.B JL.DS KANAAN 6281346405209
3879 SAEHE JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250223045
3880 RAHMATIAH BINTIJAFAR DS LEMPAKE 6281346645412
3881 HAMZAH.C DS LEMPAKE RT.48 628125592184
3882 HAMZAH.DM DS LOK TUAN 6285250588341
3883 ANDI AMIRUDDIN DS ABADI RT.45 6285252603535
3884 RUBEN SAMAN JL.DS KANAAN 6281350351992
3885 NURHAN JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125364147
3886 SYAMSURI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250531331
3887 SADIKE DS SELAMBAI RT.34 6281350440262
3888 KARTINI DS SELAMBAI 625485115043
3889 RIBAN JL.AWANG LONG 6285250823158
3890 MARTONO JL.PANCA RAYA 628125509385
3891 HUSAIN BIN THAHIR JL.A.YANI 6281350010554
3892 SUISWI WILUJENG JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347150447
3893 KAIDI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250898785
3894 PADIYO JL.SEDAYU RAME 6285250947765
3895 AGUS RACHMAN RAMDHANI JL.TANJUNG PURA 6285250981492
3896 ALING JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281350517118
3897 ADIABSUDDIN DS LEMPAKE 6281350264861
3898 SRI LESTARI JL.A.YANI 6281345598424
3899 SUMANTA MATALI JL.GN.SARANAI 6281347119725
3900 MONRANG DS SELAMBAI 6281347803714
3901 IR.DAUD RINDING.P JL.BHAYANGKARA 625485109040
3902 AGUSTAN JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281350398952
3903 SAID.T JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250544600
3904 DARMAN MASSALI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350438359
3905 MAJDIYAH JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250947427
3906 AISYAH JL.PELABUHAN 6285250653352
3907 BAHARUDDIN JL.DS SELAMBAI RT 34 6281350633554
3908 H.KADIR JL.DS LEMPAKE 6281347326207
3909 PAULUS RANTE PADANG JL.LEMBAH 6285250749587
3910 SAFII.S JL.K.MANUNGGAL 628125531011
3911 SUTIMAN DWI CAHYONO JL.KAYU MAS 6281347190588
3912 ABD.MANAP JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 6281347472248
3913 KANTOR SMPN JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125489711
3914 EDDY PANDAWA JL.JERUK BLOK 64 628125851747
3915 RIFAI BIN MASKUDT JL.KAYU MAS 6285246956540
3916 M.SAIN.U JL.KAYU MAS 6285250603750
3917 SIKKI JL Ir.SOEKARNO 6281350286932
3918 H.MAIMUNAH JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246619316
3919 SALBIAH JL.DS AGUNG RAYA 6285250513567
3920 SUPRAPTO JL.MANUNGGAL 628125372551
3921 ARIYANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125480820
3922 DARWIS JL.KAYU MAS 628150580626
3923 ACHAMD SAFARI JL.LEMBAH 628125880763
3924 DALLE KACONG JL.DS BUKIT INDAH 6281350470084
3925 SUTAN BUJANG JL.HASANUDDIN 62813474564297
3926 SYAID ABD BARIE JL.DIPONEGORO 6281346297093
3927 KANUDDIN JL.RAWA INDAH 6281346696675
3928 RIWAN JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250446462
3929 YULIATY JL.S.PARMAN 6285250523916
3930 ACHMAD RUKANI.S JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 52 6285246919467
3931 MUSHOLLAH ANNUR JL.S.PARMAN 628125847366
3932 HULDI JL.PASAR LENGKOL 6281350799565
3933 SAANAH JL.DS BONTANG KUALA 628125534899
3934 SALMAH JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281346431129
3935 ED LIAH BITH JL.KAYU MAS LOKTUAN 62811587997
3936 ARIFIN JL.BUKIT INDAH 62813504398388
3937 SUHARSONO JL.DS LOK TUAN 628125576348
3938 MAHYUNI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347811680
3939 H AMBO TANG JL HASANUDDIN 6285247002827
3940 M.ARAFAH JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250717677
3941 SUHARSONO JL DS API-API RT4/07 6281350987949
3942 HALIMAH JL DS BONTANG KUALA 6281572759488
3943 D A W U D JL DS AWANG LONG 6281350785099
3944 LA KAMA JL PRAKLA 625483033874
3945 S U R A D I JL.DESA LEMPAKE 628125963100
3946 SUDIRMAN JL RAWA INDAH 625485116659
3947 AHMAD YONDANG JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281347936114
3948 HR ABD KAMBA/BIOSKOP JL KAYU MAS 6281346602734
3949 A. PATAH JL DESA LEMPAKE 6274140757375
3950 JAELANI JL BHAYANGKARA 628125510532
3951 DARWIS EDY JL KAYU MAS 6281346651127
3952 NURCHALIS JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347726936
3953 M TAHIR JL DS LOK TUAN 6281347612110
3954 JUHAEFA M JL P.DIPONRGORO 628125870430
3955 M SAID JL DESA LEMPAKE 6285246350677
3956 SAHBUDDING JL DS ABADI RT 4 6281346645407
3957 ABD MUIS JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281347430087
3958 AMIRUDDIN JL DESA LEMPAKE 625485116071
3959 BAHARUDDIN JL HASANUDDIN 6281338771009
3960 SUDIBYO JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125530233
3961 NAING JUNAIDI JL KAYU MAS 6285250547011
3962 SAKKA R JL A.YANI 6281347010446
3963 ABDI GIANTO JL LEMBAH 6285250968358
3964 RAHIM K JL KAYU MAS 625485105990
3965 SUNHAJI JL BHAYANGKARA 628195037747
3966 H ASMUGI AS JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250604962
3967 MASMIN RAIS JL KAYU MAS 628125521036
3968 A B A S JL RAWA INDAH 628125534151
3969 KOSTI ARVAN JL A.YANI RT 01 6281347098499
3970 NANANG DURAHMAN JL YOS SUDARSO 6285246648109
3971 ABD HAMID JL YOS SUDARSO 628125576238
3972 CHAIRUL ANAM JL S.PARMAN 628125318624
3973 BUNARDI SUGIMAN JL ACHNAD YANI 62811584185
3974 MUSTAMIN DALLE JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125305302
3975 ACHMAD MUNIR JL HASANUDDIN 6281347957323
3976 SARIJAN BANGKORO JL BUKIT INDAH 6281250859386
3977 M I S D I JL SENDAWAR 6281347197821
3978 ACH.DAHLAN KASTOGI JL ANGKASA 6285250501111
3979 BAHARUDDIN JL DS LEMPAKE 628125368080
3980 IRFAN JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246782025
3981 MAHDIANSYAH JL RAWA INDAH 6281350310166
3982 Y SIMAMORA JL A YANI DS GN SARI 628125374635
3983 H R YUNUS JL DS ABADI RT 41 6281346479565
3984 PAULUS RANTE PADANG JL BHAYANGKARA 62811559503
3985 PAULUS RANTE PADANG JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350398315
3986 DENY AKLY JL KAYU MAS 62815510824
3987 SYARIFUDDIN JL PELABUHAN 628125582079
3988 SUHARNO JL S PARMAN 62811584161
3989 ANDA DARSA JL DS LEMPAKE RT 48 6281347747378
3990 YATMIN JL K MANUNGGAL 6285752018744
3991 H. SUPU JLN. MT. HARYONO 62852246919928
3992 WITO TATOK JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350339313
3993 IMRONUDDIN JL YOS SUDARSO 628125835205
3994 BACO.HK JL DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250444070
3995 RAJAB SAMI JL DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250977976
3996 PARULIAN SIAHAAN JL A YANI 6281347677670
3997 ASMONI JL HASANUDDIN 628125516048
3998 SULAIMAN R JL DS LOK TUAN 6285246219355
3999 HAJI LIHU JL PELABUHAN 6285250728885
4000 H SUPU JL BHAYANGKARA 6285262695091
4001 WIDODO JL DS LEMPAKE 628125821369
4002 GUSRIWAL BA JL S PARMAN 628195410916
4003 SAID THAMBERIN JL DS LEMPAKE 628125391261
4004 KASIR S JL DS AGUNG RAYA 6285255552270
4005 ABDULLAH JL RAWA INDAH 628125877649
4006 ANDI BAHARUDDIN JL RAWA INDAH 625485100003
4007 AMIR BAIDA JL YOS SUDARSO 6281346438149
4008 AMIR BAIDA JL. KH.A DAHLAN 628115801312
4009 SABANUR HASAN JL PELABUHAN 628135087752
4010 WIRMAN AMIR BUYUNG JL DS ABADI 628524656077
4011 MADONG JL RAWA INDAH 6281347516367
4012 TERANG JL RAWA INDAH 6285247277357
4013 TUBIANTO T JL HASANUDDIN 6281347241470
4014 ABDULLAH JL. A. YANI 628134777751
4015 CLARA HANDOJO JL ANGKASA 62811550663
4016 MASRUFI JL.ABD MUTHALIB 628125847366
4017 RUDI IRAWAN JL KH DEWANTARA 6281346307175
4018 ASMU'I JL S PARMAN 625485107988
4019 ARIS KASENG JL KENANGAN 6285250639997
4020 MACHMUDI JL A YANI 6285246406269
4021 WARSONO JL MULAWARMAN 6281300986390
4022 EKO WIYONO JL DIPONOGORO 6281347815341
4023 HENDRIK PARAN JL.MH THAMRIN 6281350129238
4024 TANJUNG JAYA JL MULAWARMAN 625485116553
4025 TANJUNG JAYA JL MULAWARMAN 625485116553
4026 MARTO SANGGROK JL PT BADAK 6285246390533
4027 SUBAHAN JL.MANUGGAL 625483033791
4028 MARMAN JL.DS.SIDODI 6281520331808
4029 RD.GURU SD JL.DS.LOK TUAN 6281346692696
4030 S A P A R I JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250447661
4031 MARIONO BSC JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347284817
4032 THAMRIN S JL.RAWA INDAH 6285246881081
4033 H.ARIFIN JL.PRAKLA 6285250447399
4034 GATOT SUPRIYONO JL.MANUGGAL RT.11 6281359365653
4035 AZIS AKBAR JL.TR.SOEKARNO 628125877306
4036 ALI MASKUR JL.PELABUHAN 6281346380700
4037 ACHMAD WIJAYA JL.MANGGIS B.4 NO.6 628125877566
4038 SURADI T JL.PANCA RAYA 6281346280405
4039 ABD.RACHMAN JL.RAWA INDAH 628125488733
4040 S U T I JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350690312
4041 MULYANI BIN SANI JL.DS.ABADI LOK TUAN 628525063783
4042 ABD.MUIS JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125367974
4043 BAHTIAR HS JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350044239
4044 SUNARTY JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346541796
4045 HASANUDDIN JL.DS.BONTANG KUALA 6281347002964
4046 HM.JAPAR NOOR JL.PRAKLA 628125880799
4047 LASIMIN JL.IR.SOEKARNO 625483032495
4048 ABD.KADIR JL.KAYU MAS L.TUAN 628125534855
4049 J.HADI SUTIBNO JL.ANGKASA 628125870594
4050 HASANUDDIN JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125464060
4051 JAMIL JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347454017
4052 JUHARI JL.LEMPAKE RT.48 6285250604438
4053 GUNTUR WIYONO JL.DAHLIA BLOK AA 628125524023
4054 KARYADI JL.IR.SOEKARNO 62811557897
4055 SAIFUL LAPALA JL.ANGKASA 6285250454835
4056 SUKIMAN JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350143055
4057 MUCHSIN JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350440952
4058 RACHMAN JAFRY JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250899766
4059 M.TOSEN JL.A.YANI 6281347063193
4060 H A D I JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281359055120
4061 MUJIANTO JL A.YANI 62811588948
4062 MUJIANTO JL A.YANI 6285246391844
4063 WAHYUNI DIANTI EMPI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347395587
4064 LISA LENNY LUSIANA JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250133371
4065 SUYATNO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 27 6285250718207
4066 H ABD GAFFAR JL HASANUDDIN 6285250438997
4067 EDY PRAYITNO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246292696
4068 AGUS PUJIONO JL BUKIT INDAH 6281336847920
4069 ADOLVINA KOMBO JL S.PARMAN 6281347235605
4070 KAMARUDDIN ARSYAD JL MULAWARMAN 6285250661841
4071 AZIS ACHMAD JL A.YANI 628125504134
4072 MATMURI JL A.YANI 628125847261
4073 RUBEN RUPANG JL DS KANAAN 6281346398624
4074 MARSAM JL. MT. HARYONO 6285250750534
4075 ANDI SAKKA JL MANUNGGAL 6281347215433
4076 HATTA JL DS ABADI 6281350166937
4077 SUKRIN SK JL A.YANI 628125529762
4078 H BIRI LOGE JL HASANUDDIN 6281347247005
4079 SIKIN JL RAWA INDAH 6285246802828
4080 ARIFIN JL DS AGUNG RAYA 6285246307073
4081 RUPHINA NUR IDA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347754344
4082 WASIS JL ANGKASA 6281350168335
4083 ELSON LIMBONG JL A.YANI 6281350287661
4084 BACO L JL ANGKASA Gg.AMPERA 6281255236030
4085 DAHLAN HASIBUAN JL HASANUDDIN 628125880689
4086 FITRIANSYAH JL A.YANI 6281347241666
4087 AR PRAYITNO HARDOYO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 5 628125807856
4088 SYAMSUL HADI JL MULAWARMAN 62811557743
4089 PURNOMO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346339348
4090 M AFFANDI JL DS SIDODADI 628125318624
4091 AZHARUDDIN HAFIDT JL YOS SUDARSO 6281348449738
4092 H RAUF DADA JL RAWA INDAH 6281347663267
4093 SARIMIN JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250917879
4094 SUKARTI JL MULAWARMAN 6285246146179
4095 AMBO TANG JL HASANUDDIN 6281350440566
4096 SAMSUDDIN JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250992111
4097 ALI RESO TULUS JL A.YANI 6285250920901
4098 KASMIN JL HASANUDDIN 628125316044
4099 SITI NORMA JL HASANUDDIN 628525033225
4100 BANI SARIF JL RAWA INDAH 628125367711
4101 ESLINA BR HUTAGAOL JL DS LOK TUAN 628525048889
4102 MUHAMMAD ALI JL DS LEMBAH 6281346339380
4103 DRAJAT PITOYO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 5 628525085740
4104 ABDUL MUIN DS LEMPAKE RT 48 628125748449
4105 ABDULLAH JL DS ABADI RT 46 6281347214268
4106 SUMAJI JL.A. YANI 6285246877100
4107 ANDI ACHMAD JL BHAYANGKARA 628125834166
4108 H BIRI LOGE JL HASANUDDIN 6285249494494
4109 H BIRI LOGE JL HASANUDDIN 6285249494494
4110 MARINGAN DEBA RAJA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347065657
4111 HUSEIN REWA JL HASANUDDIN 6285250827273
4112 MARUPA LUMBAN GAOL DS KAYU MAS RT 28 6281347420084
4113 BANI RAHMAN JL PU KM 6 6285246735444
4114 BURHANUDDIN JL KHA DAHLAN GG BASUDEWA 628125507228
4115 A MANSYAH MOEFA JL KAYU MAS 62811584049
4116 AZIS RACHMAN JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250441282
4117 SULIS JL YOS SUDARSO 625485116812
4118 SUYITNO JL SEDAYU RAME 628125368114
4119 IDRUS T JL ANGKASA 6285250824785
4120 MANAWATI JL KH DEWANTARA 625485127177
4121 M ARIEF P JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250791059
4122 ABIDIN T JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250447127
4123 PARYATI JL BUKIT INDAH 625485124153
4124 NURHAYATI XX KAYU BATU RAWA INDAH 6285250362762
4125 JAMALUDDIN JL.KAYU BATU 6281346246058
4126 UDIN S JL RAWA INDAH 62856271476
4127 ACHMAD RACHMAN JL KAYU MAS RT 48 6285246772187
4128 S SIMANJUNTAK JL DS LEMPAKE RT 49 6285250668338
4129 AMIRUDDIN B JL ANGKASA 6285250717050
4130 NORKHOLIS JL A YANI 6281346249196
4131 DRS SABIRIN JL KS TUBUN 6285246979172
4132 H JOHANSYAH DS BONTANG KUALA 6281346499632
4133 MARYOTO JL HASANUDDIN 625485108031
4134 SYAMSURI JL A YANI 6281346529905
4135 SUYANI JL AWANG LONG 628125374215
4136 KARELL BENDARI JL AWANG LONG 628195005075
4137 SULLE TARAKALLO JL DS LEMPAKE RT 34 6285250641882
4138 ASNAWIA JL DS PAKU AJI 628125569329
4139 HUSAIN UMAR JL A YANI 628195404029
4140 BENNY LEPPA JL.LEMBAH 6281350466051
4141 SUMINA JL.DS.KAYU MAS 6281346349110
4142 R.D.KOTIP JL.AWANG LONG 628125865106
4143 A.KASIM.T JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347938741
4144 MUSHL.P.HIDAYATULLAH JL IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
4145 R.BELAJAR P.HIDAYATL JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
4146 ASRAMA P.HIDAYATULAH JL IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
4147 KTR PAST HIDAYATULAH JL IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
4148 SIRAJUDIN JL.PRAKLA 6281350156408
4149 WAGIYANTO JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125551990
4150 RESMAN SAGALA JL.DS.KANAAN 6281350579201
4151 M ZAMHARI SH JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281347661881
4152 SANUSI JL.DS.BONTANG KUALA 62852246911531
4153 USMAN HAKIM/KTR CAMAT JL.MULAWARMAN 62811558972
4154 SITI SUPINAH JL.DIPONEGORO 628125568955
4155 BURHANUDDIN.Y JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350988100
4156 SADINEM JLN.T IMPIAN KM.3 6281346314711
4157 SAMLA JL.PELABUHAN 6285250968570
4158 SUPENI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346319758
4159 ABD RAUF BACO JL.SERANAI 6285247479609
4160 ARMANSYAH.MA JL.MANAKARA 628125851843
4161 NURDIN JL.PELABUHAN 625483032631
4162 KAMSAL JL.PELABUHAN 628125521023
4163 TOTOK PUJI PRIYONO JL.MT HARYONO 6281347124221
4164 TRIYONO JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033505
4165 H.ARAB HUSAIN JL.MANUNGGAL 625485125389
4166 JUHARUDDIN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 625485100905
4167 EDY M YACOB JL.PELABUHAN 6281350119959
4168 HERU SANCOKO JL.KEC BONTANG SEL 625485102178
4169 ACHMAD ENDIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281257724715
4170 ANDI MUSTAFA M JL PELABUHAN 6281346256281
4171 TOTOK PUJI PRIYONO JL.MT HARYONO 628125574247
4172 SUWARNO JL SIDODADI 628125480893
4173 MOH ASHAB JL BUKIT INDAH 628125864453
4174 ATOK SUROTO JL MULAWARMAN 6285250810997
4175 MUHAMMAD .P JL. SUTAN SYAHRIR 6285751624442
4176 FATMAWATI JL IR H JUANDA RT 52 NO.19 62812550591
4177 ABD RAZAK JL KENANGAN 6281350438240
4178 HUSAIN JUDDA JL BUKIT INDAH 628124176024
4179 SUMIYEM JL A YANI 6281350066554
4180 ARIFIN M JL RAWA INDAH 6281350735050
4181 TUNGGAK JL DIPONOGORO 6281346440405
4182 H SARNAWYA JL PELABUHAN 6285280805674
4183 RUDY KARANGAN JL LEMBAH 6281328502242
4184 WAHYUDI JL IR SOEKARNO 628125895099
4185 NYOTO SUHARJO JL DS LEMPAKE 6281520962038
4186 ABDUL SAMAD.SE JL YOS SUDARSO 628125821233
4187 ACHMAD (EX GN KAWI) JL TAMAN IMPIAN KM 3 628125488253
4188 KATENI JL POS 7 LOK TUAN 628152016820
4189 SUGENG HARIADI JL POS 7 LOK TUAN 6281350398254
4190 FAIZAL RIZAL JL POS 7 LOK TUAN 6281347831111
4191 MUNGIT JL DS LEMPAKE 6285246971180
4192 ENDANG NAGA JLN.KP.PISANG 6285250669052
4193 BAHARUDIN JL TG PURA 6285246772577
4194 AGUS SUHADI JL MULAWARMAN 6281350467589
4195 MUNASRIQ JL A YANI 6281545002019
4196 JACKSON NAINGGOLAN JLN.KI HAJAR DEWANTORO 628125877598
4197 ISNANUDDIN JL KACER BLOK U NO 6 628125523314
4198 IMAM SURADI JL DS SIDODADI 6285250826898
4199 PESANTR HIDAYATULLAH JL KS TUBUN 628125305116
4200 PESANTR HIDAYATULLAH JL KS TUBUN 628125305116
4201 PESANTR HIDAYATULLAH JL KS TUBUN 628125305116
4202 SALIYAH JL RAWA INDAH 628125564409
4203 SUROSO JL MANAKARA 6281350578419
4204 SUMADI JL ANGKASA 628125353932
4205 MARTINAWATI JL RAWA INDAH 6285250313875
4206 SUHERYANTO JL. KAYU MAS 6281346349662
4207 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 6281347564297
4208 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 6281347056811
4209 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 625485101992
4210 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 628193382970
4211 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 625483033587
4212 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 625483033708
4213 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 628125509426
4214 S MARPAUNG JL HASANUDDIN 6281346496939
4215 ENNIWATI JL IR SOEKARNO 6281350584559
4216 H MUSTAMIN HS JL PELABUHAN 6285246841490
4217 M YAHYA AM JL IR SOEKARNO 6285250603301
4218 SUNTINAH JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346330323
4219 ISNI PARTO S JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250659649
4220 T O M O JL SENDAWAR 6285250445551
4221 A W I JL BHAYANGKARA 628125579550
4222 DRS NUR ALI ZURAIDI JL YOS SUDARSO 628125873482
4223 DIDI HARSONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250520125
4224 JARI JL A YANI 6281346253152
4225 ABD RASYID JL RAWA INDAH 6285250924611
4226 BUDI SUNARYO JLN.T IMPIAN KM 3 6281347181361
4227 OPTIK OMEGA JLN.MT HARYONO 6281254700365
4228 M RAPI JLN RAWA INDAH 6285250854394
4229 JUBAIDI JLN YOS SUDARSO 6285246012968
4230 AMBO TUWO JLN PELABUHAN 6285250386867
4231 KENNEDY PANJAITAN JLN.POS 7 PKT 6281347290366
4232 DARWIN JL HASANUDIN 6281346543960
4233 H SUKADJAT EFENDI JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246158253
4234 MAMAT JL HASANUDIN 6281347843802
4235 M NUR N JL HASANUDDIN 6281346316460
4236 ARIFUDDIN RANIE JL POS 7 PKT 6281346438183
4237 ARIFUDDIN RANIE JL POS 7 PKT 6285250506473
4238 TUMBUR SIHOMBING JL POS 7 PKT 6281350494393
4239 SUYONO JL POS 7 PKT 6281350487292
4240 M BASRI S JL RAWA INDAH 6281346442758
4241 A MAPPA ESONG JL BHAYANGKARA 6281342910715
4242 SITI RAHMAH JLN.DAMAI KANAAN 625485107995
4243 H.DG.MASERANG JL.BUKIT INDAH 628125862956
4244 ABD.HALIM JL.KAYU MAS 6285250858685
4245 TAHIR JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281350219576
4246 MUKAFI JL.POS 7 LOK TUAN 625485109364
4247 AGUS SETIAWAN JL YOS SUDARSO 628125537970
4248 M.MANURUNG JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 628125323515
4249 NURDIN AMANDA JL.ANGKASA 625483033322
4250 PANDI M JL.DS.LEMPAKE 6285250445272
4251 MUSLIM ARSYAD JL PU KM 6 6281346210870
4252 RUSDAWATI PUNDIONO JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350255245
4253 SAIMIN SAMIJO JL.ANGKASA 6285250543977
4254 MESERI JL DS SIDODADI 628125353314
4255 M JABIR LATIF JL.BUKIT INDAH 6281350580354
4256 M.ALIMIN JL DAMAI DS.SATIMPO 6281350327192
4257 REBY JL S.PARMAN 6281347769528
4258 AMBO NAI SISE JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250412742
4259 H.MAHMUD HJ JL ACH.YANI 628125847347
4260 H.MAHMUD HJ JL ACH.YANI 628125318475
4261 ARIEF SUMARLAN JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250536746
4262 WIYONO JL BHAYANGKARA 628135075077
4263 SYAHRANI JL YOS SUDARSO 6285246922366
4264 MARTHEN RANDO JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281350600652
4265 BUNGA BUNTU JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281347921753
4266 YUNUS TIBE JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281350296448
4267 A RAHMAN KUSIR JL.POS 7 PKT 6281347215475
4268 M YUNUS R JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250480687
4269 YULIUS SA DAN P JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281346269091
4270 AMIN SUYITNO JL DS SIDODADI 6281553381021
4271 M.SALEH HS JL TENDEAN 6281350399540
4272 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL.TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4273 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL.TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4274 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL.TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4275 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4276 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL.TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4277 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL TANJUNG LAUT 6285250665962
4278 R DIN BEA CUKAI JL TANJUNG LAUT 6281347167031
4279 RACHMAD SUGIANTO JL.POS 7 PKT 628125583818
4280 DG MAJEPPU JL BUKIT INDAH 6285296483636
4281 THELMA MEITA G JL.POS 7 PKT 6285250900469
4282 AGUS SUSIANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125523332
4283 SAMI BIN MAPIASE JL.POS 7 PKT 6285246798090
4284 PAULUS KATE JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281346427642
4285 ABD.MAJID JL BHAYAGKARA 628125848230
4286 YOHANIS ARRANG JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6285250747684
4287 ALIMUDIN JL.DS.ABADI RT.43 6285250860875
4288 YOHANIS ARRANG JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 62813464810547
4289 SUWARNO JL.POS 7 PKT 6281347546833
4290 H P DOLO JL.DS.LOKTUAN 6281346389062
4291 Drs.SUHARNOTO JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250747497
4292 TITIN TRISNAWATI JL.DS.LEMPAKE RT52 6285246040601
4293 TOTOK JL S.PARMAN SATIMPO 625485116642
4294 ANDRIAS TANDI ALO JL S.PARMAN SATIMPO 6281346490077
4295 M.SUBARI JL ACH.YANI 6281350338931
4296 SUWASIT JLN.T IMPIAN KM.3 6281347109642
4297 ABD KADIR S JL PELABUHAN 6285246393393
4298 JOHANIS LOA JL S.PARMAN SATIMPO 6281550499451
4299 MESS BPKM BDI KORPRI JL SEI MAHAKAM 628195408737
4300 SUTIK ATINAH JL ANGKASA 628524692167
4301 UMAR. B JL ANGKASA 628524692167
4302 MUDJIYONO YOURTO JL YOS SUDARSO 628125358694
4303 MASPAH JL TENDEAN 628125848653
4304 MUH IDRUS JL SALEBA 6281347009300
4305 H SAPPE JL IR H JUANDA 628164521224
4306 AGUS TINUS JL POS 7 PKT 628125488947
4307 SULEMAN JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281347911316
4308 SIMANARIANTO JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 6281347982338
4309 BADJURI JL POS 7 PRT 6281347065735
4310 SURYATUN JL POS 7 PKT 628125477379
4311 ARNOLOUS TENDA JL POS 7 PKT 6281350749355
4312 ABD RIYAD JL BHAYANGKARA 628520849206
4313 SENGA JL ACH YANI 625485107116
4314 BURHAN JL MANUNGGAL 62813503998512
4315 ALI ARSYAD JL. POS 7 PKT 6281346522328
4316 NURYATI JL POS 7 PKT 628125591443
4317 SUKATI JL DAMAI DS SATIMPO 628125464437
4318 REDY LIS WIRYANTO JL POS 7 PKT 6285247013507
4319 H. TINI JL. POS 7 PKT 6281346353614
4320 SOLLE JL KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347160184
4321 REGU R RIANTO JL POS 7 PKT 628125368930
4322 SUNARTI JL POS 7 PKT 6285246985574
4323 ARSYAD JL POS 7 PKT 6281350215658
4324 MUCH RUSLI JL P DIPONEGORO 6281347214899
4325 ABD HAMID JL KAYU MAS 6285250588458
4326 DANIEL DUMA JLN DAMAI 6281346612151
4327 YULIUS TANDI JLN S.PARMAN 6285250899702
4328 MAHMUD JL GN SARANAI 625483033037
4329 SUARDI JLLN KAYU MAS 6281347187171
4330 TURIYAN JLN KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281346581544
4331 PETRUS JL ABDUL MUTHOLIB RT 08 628125524307
4332 ISMADI JLN SALEBA 62812586969
4333 NURMANCE SITANGGANG JL SAMARINDA KM 6 6281377967073
4334 SUKAMJO JL ANGKASA Gg AMPERA 628125591382
4335 A HASYIM ABDULLAH JL POS 7 PKT 62813503513285
4336 BUNGA JL MANUNGGAL 6285250488563
4337 KAWIYONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250605291
4338 SUYITNO JL SALEMBA 628115801309
4339 JAMIL IBRAHIM JL SALEBA 6285258727966
4340 PURE BUANA AGUNG JL CUT NYA DHIEN 6285247044742
4341 HULMAN AMBARITA JLN HASANUDDIN 6281346334388
4342 H MUHAMMAD JL ACH YANI 6285246943143
4343 SUGENG. TR JL TANJUNG PURA 6281346537404
4344 MUSTAFA LOGA JL ACH YANI 6285250443903
4345 NAWIR JL HASANUDIN 628125529775
4346 SUPARNO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125847659
4347 SAHIDA JL TANJUNG PURA 628125896875
4348 RD PLTD/SAPARUDDIN JL.ABD MUTHALIB 6281350096854
4349 H SUPU JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250817882
4350 SITI HAJAR JL SALEBA 62813467293564
4351 SYAMSUL JL HASANUDIN 6281347225529
4352 BAHRUN JL P DIPONEGORO 625485116743
4353 M.SYAHRUNI JL ACH YANI 62811550963
4354 MESS BABINSA KODIM JLN KAYU MAS 6281347199564
4355 SUPI,I NURHADI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281346522597
4356 S.MARPAUNG JL HASANUDIN 628125577234
4357 S.MARPAUNG JL HASANUDIN 6281347003630
4358 S.MARPAUNG JL HASANUDIN 628125577234
4359 S.MARPAUNG JL HASANUDIN 628195522281
4360 S.MARPAUNG JL HASANUDIN 628125335139
4361 LUDIONO JL ACH YANI 6285246076296
4362 DARMANSYAH JLN MANAKARA 6285261138060
4363 H. YOHANIS JL P DIPONEGORO 6281347231237
4364 H YOHANIS JL P DIPONEGORO 6281347229586
4365 ABD RAUF JL BHAYANGKARA RT 27 NO.9 6281346220570
4366 SUNARTO JL S PARMAN 6285250824758
4367 BERMAN SARAGI JL ACH.YANI 6285250747464
4368 OETORO WICAKSONO JL ACH.YANI 62811581019
4369 POETUT SUPARNO JL ACH.YANI 6281346271789
4370 SRI MULYADI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350626165
4371 MAHBUB JL ACH.YANI 6281253995500
4372 MARAEDAH HP JL BUKIT INDAH 6285250970113
4373 WT.MAMORA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350600688
4374 SUHADA HS JL KAYU MANIS 6285250968696
4375 PARTINI JL IR H JUANDA 6281347215690
4376 DARMADI ANDI JL YOS SUDARSAO 6285250441132
4377 H.SAMANG JL Ir.SOEKARNO 6285246850334
4378 H. ABDUL AZIZ S. SE. MM JL SALEBA 62811558899
4379 RUMDIN.POLSEK JL KEC.BTG SEL. 628125894118
4380 SUDARSI .ACHMAD.Q JL ACH.YANI 6281952426572
4381 HARUNA JL PELABUHAN 62811587885
4382 KTR KEPALA DESA JL ABD .RAUF 6285246985598
4383 M.YUSUF.B JL RAWA INDAH 628125487757
4384 ASRAMA PANTI ASUHAN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281520344404
4385 MARZUKI JL RAWA INDAH 6281347419037
4386 MARZUKI JL KENANGAN 6281952481989
4387 SYAIFUL IRFAN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346430766
4388 SAID JL BHAYANGKARA 628350440655
4389 ZULKIFLI SIREGAR JL SARANAI 628125873137
4390 ZULKIFLI SIREGAR JL SARANAI 6281350439200
4391 SYARIFAH AMINAH JL KAYU MAS DS.ABADI 6281346364252
4392 H.MUIN JL KAYU MAS 6281347776939
4393 ADING JL RAWA INDAH 6281347614761
4394 ZAINUDDIN .D I JL SEDAYU RAME 6281347776939
4395 ZAINUDDIN.D II JL SEDAYU RAME 6281347776939
4396 ZAINUDDIN.D III JL SEDAYU RAME 6281347776939
4397 ENDRO DWI PRASETYO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346300421
4398 DJULIANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 62811559538
4399 SRI LESTARI JL BHAYANGKARA 6281556219852
4400 KALIM HS JL KAYU MAS 6281347921932
4401 MAHYUDIN JL. BUKIT INDAH 6285246006297
4402 SALMON SIAHAAN JL. ACH. YANI 6281350769865
4403 MARSUDI JL. ACH YANI 62811557938
4404 BASMAR TAMIN JLN. AGUS SALIM. 6281347613301
4405 ACHMAD JL.GN.SARANAI 6285250981488
4406 AGUS RIYANTO JL. HASANUDIN 6281350558581
4407 H.SAID MUCHSIN JL YOS SUDARSO 6281347956464
4408 MALADI JL. YOS SUDARSO 6281359988222
4409 BAHARUDINNUR JL. RAWA INDAH 6281347786454
4410 RUSTININGSIH JL BHAYANGKARA 625485105132
4411 N A S P A N JL DESA LEMPAKE 6285250781755
4412 H. ISMONO MH JL ANGKASA 6281350469992
4413 ALI BASRANSYAH JL. MULAWARMAN 62811581082
4414 ARIYANTO JL. YOS SUDARSO 6281347351062
4415 SUPRAPTO JL. ST HASANUDIN 6281346651747
4416 SIGIT SUTARDI JL SALEBA 628125504535
4417 H. TANJENG JL. PELABUHAN 6281350557797
4418 SYAMSUL BAHRI JL HASANUDIN 6281350466001
4419 M. A M I N JL PELABUHAN 6281346267616
4420 MUCHYAR JL HASANUDIN 6285249939951
4421 SUIR MISWAN JL.P. DIPONEGORO 6285246093716
4422 JAMALUDIN JL. MT. HARYONO 6285250639020
4423 H.DG.SITABA JL. BHAYANGKARA 625485116932
4424 SELLA YESSICA JL. HASANUDIN 6281350143370
4425 ANDI INDAH JL. RAWA INDAH 6281335096993
4426 IRENG CHANDY JL. A YANI 6285250453546
4427 SURAJI JL. HASANUDIN 6285247031122
4428 MACHFUD M JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350600231
4429 PURWONADI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250749144
4430 NANANG HELMI JL. MULAWARMAN 628125525940
4431 YUS ALI JL TANJUNG PURA 6285247100462
4432 MUSMULYADI JL. SEDAYU RAME 6285250412252
4433 WELEM PAMASE JL A YANI 6281254544097
4434 MUHAMMAD NUR DS GN TELIHAN 6281350214833
4435 MANSYURSYAH JL ACH YANI 6281347569325
4436 SADARUDDIN JL AMD 6281347054862
4437 M ARAS JL AMD 628125425613
4438 H DUANA BANGNGA JL HASANUDDIN 6281350506416
4439 MUSTAFA JL YOS SUDARSO 628125569000
4440 H ABD RASYID JL HASANUDDIN 6285250524440
4441 M RAMLI JL BUKIT INDAH 6281346517491
4442 TUKIRIN XX SAMARINDA KM 6 6281346590488
4443 MASNAN MA JL ACH YANI 625485109005
4444 DARWIS JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246363376
4445 HM NASIR HS JL BUKIT INDAH 628125831476
4446 MUCH SUDIYANA S JL BUKIT INDAH 6281258961546
4447 YUNANIK JL BHAYANGKARA 628125560856
4448 RAHIMI JL KALIMANTAN BLK KI 625485116560
4449 KUSAIRIN JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6281346427641
4450 HERY PRAYOGO JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6285250660332
4451 HASNAN AMAL JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6281347406676
4452 DIBYO HARTONI JL KALIMANTAN BTN 628125828232
4453 M JUFRI JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6285250947541
4454 HERMADI JL KALIMANTAN BLOK 6281347017991
4455 RODIANSYAH JL KALIMANTAN BLK H2 628125323319
4456 SAMIDI JL KALIMANTAN BLK H5 6285250790987
4457 AGUS SUBAKTI JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6285250661825
4458 JOKO SUBIANTO JL KALIMANTAN BLKH10 62811582780
4459 WAHYUDI SUGIANTO JL KALIMANTAN BLK I2 62811583055
4460 KUSNAN JL KALIMANTAN BLK I3 628125828589
4461 SARYADI JL KALIMANTAN BTN 6285250706320
4462 SUDARTO XX KALIMANTAN BTN BLKI6 6281347054870
4463 M.YUSUF XX KALIMANTAN BLK J 01 625485108045
4464 DARSANI XX KALIMANTAN BLK J/02 628125359234
4465 HAMID ARIF SHODIQI XX KALIMANTAN BLK J/03 628125822574
4466 SUDIANTO XX KALIMANTAN BTN BLKJ4 6281350351842
4467 SUTRISNO ADY XX KALIMANTAN BTN BLKJ7 625485109350
4468 KURNIAH JL DIPONEGORO 6281382458772
4469 SUKERI M JL TANJUNG PURA 6281347356261
4470 KAMARUDDIN JL BUKIT INDAH 6281346238916
4471 SF FARIDA JL P DIPONEGORO 628125524882
4472 NURDIN YUSUF BA JL A.YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 628125506561
4473 H MALAKANI JL BHAYANGKARA 625485121800
4474 MUCHTAR JL HASANUDDIN 625483033548
4475 M ISHAK JL ACH YANI 62811580637
4476 HERMAN YOSEF A JL DS KANAAH 6281347621186
4477 KASWIJI JL RAWA INDAH 628125869869
4478 ROJANI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250510220
4479 MARDIANA JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250747481
4480 HEDE BACO.B JL.MARTADINATA RT 3 LOK TUAN 628125569381
4481 SUWANTO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350103892
4482 SYAMSIR ALAM JL.ACH.YANI 628125568779
4483 TAHANG. PHL JL PELABUHAN 6285250574844
4484 MURTINI JL BAYANGKARA 628125504590
4485 SALEHUDIN ISHAK JL A YANI 6281350155950
4486 MUCH. ARSYAD JL ACHMAD YANI 6285246992705
4487 A.SAKIRAN JL PELABUHAN 625483032498
4488 MIDDING JL BAYANGKARA 6285250993105
4489 A.MAMUR JL TANJUNG PURA 6281346682499
4490 ASNAWI JL SUTOYO 6281346534943
4491 HENDRY HR JL KAYU MAS 6285246760607
4492 YANTOKO JL.AWANG LONE 62852508243521
4493 SAHAR MUSTAIN JL.BHAYANGKARA 628152017001
4494 MUCGTAR JL KAYU MAS 6281347550971
4495 ARITUA SITINJAK JL MULAWARMAN 6281350998822
4496 EDDY MAN JL LEMBAH 6285246916688
4497 SUTARNO JL LEMBAH 6285250991690
4498 ARIFIN.H JL HASANUDDIN 6281346614033
4499 MARSIDIK S JL APEL NO 12 628125531113
4500 SYARIFUDIN JL RAWA INDAH 6281545002611
4501 SAHPAN JL DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250764990
4502 A.MASUR JL BUKIT INDAH 6285246921697
4503 S SETIAWAN JL S PARMAN 6285250543241
4504 YUNUS TO'PAA JL DS KANAAN 6285250717373
4505 GAFAR JL KEC.BTG.SELATAN 628125558537
4506 JAMALUDDIN JL.KAYU MAS 6281346238590
4507 ARIFIN JUDIN JL.A.YANI 6285246518148
4508 M.MASHUD JL.PELABUHAN 6281350438980
4509 NURMA RIA SITOHANE JL.LEMBAH 628125506617
4510 ANIR SUMARSIH JL.MANUNGGAL 625485103655
4511 ABD SAMAD JL.MULAWARMAN 6254824539
4512 PUGUH SANTOSO JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347054861
4513 ACHMAD SANTOSO JL.BUKIT INDAH 628125506832
4514 MUHADI JL.PAKU AJI 6285250639626
4515 H.ABD HAMID JL.KAYU MAS 6285246093317
4516 H.MAHMUD.HJ JL.A.YANI 6281350627662
4517 H.BIRI LOGE JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350580830
4518 ACHMAD IDRIS.R JL.G.SARANAI 6281545421815
4519 H.SAHABUDDIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250976673
4520 ISNAN BIN TAWANG JL.KAYU MAS 6285250603234
4521 SLAMET HARTOJO JL.SEMBOJA D2 08 628125524878
4522 SUNARI JL.S.PARMAN 62811552514
4523 BAHTIAR JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250204707
4524 IDRUS ZAIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346460440
4525 MUHID JL.IR.SUKARNO 6281347167031
4526 MUJALAL JL.S.PARMAN 6285250637200
4527 NUR ASKANI HASYIM JL.IR SOEKARNO 6281346465511
4528 KASMUDJI JL.IR.SUKARNO 625485123184
4529 SIPO PRAYOGO JL.MULAWARMAN 625485105157
4530 SAYID ABD.RAHMAN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347623486
4531 M.AMIN HAPIL JL.KENANGAN 6281347340090
4532 ANTONIUS WA'E JL.LEMBAH 6285250792190
4533 YOHANIS RANDA JL.PAKU AJI 6281350351552
4534 TAMISAN JL.KAYU MAS 628147278795
4535 ABD.SALAM JL.KAYU MAS 6281350544841
4536 YULIUS.R JL.S.PARMAN 6285250589321
4537 ROESDY NOFIAH JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250669911
4538 H.BADARIAH.HR JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350735665
4539 KARBIYO JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250694466
4540 NURLINA JL.A.YANI 6281347578137
4541 LUKAS PARAPAK JL.PAKU AJI 6281350797565
4542 NURHARIYANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125523186
4543 MULYONO JL.BUKIT INDAH 628125513500
4544 HASWA WANDA JL.LEMBAH 628135018779
4545 NGATIMUN JL.ANGKASA 62811583098
4546 DARWOKO JL.SENDAYU RAME 6285246753704
4547 H.HAFISAH JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250947260
4548 JUMADI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350195852
4549 M.HANIF RAMLI JL.SALEBA 6285246818474
4550 SAID HARIYANTO JL.KH A DAHLAN 6285246133669
4551 H.MALAKANI JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811587649
4552 ATIEK JL.PELABUHAN 6285246520985
4553 SAJIMAN.H JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628125877315
4554 ENDANG SUHENDI JL.MANAKARA 6285250626465
4555 IMAM MAHMUDI JL.A.YANI 628125318433
4556 TISNO JL.IR.SUKARNO 6281347031541
4557 SUTRISNO JL.MULAWARMAN 6281545966559
4558 JHONY DAMBRO JL.DS.SELONA 628125847232
4559 DWI AMNSYAH JL YOS SUDARSO 6281350988100
4560 MANIHAR SINAMBELA JL S PARMAN 628125880627
4561 MULYANI BIN SANI JL KAYU MAS 6281347775374
4562 SABAR BUDIONO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350018628
4563 IMARASIA JL MANUNGGAL 6281346628152
4564 AZIZ JL KAYU MAS/SELAMBAI 6281350351405
4565 MATHIUS S SINOLINGGI JL S PARMAN 625485116625
4566 JOKO MULYONO JL ANGKASA GG NURULI 62813473171
4567 TRONOYO JL DIPONEGORO 6281545002647
4568 H M SAFAR SEMAN JL A YANI 6281254397799
4569 BERDY DYDA JL S PARMAN 628125528416
4570 SUMADI JL HASANUDDIN 6281350516383
4571 ABING RUDI DEFRETES JL IR SUKARNO 628125322170
4572 ACHMAD P JL RAYA INDAH 6281346612127
4573 SMP N 2 JL RAYA INDAH 6281350265041
4574 SYARIF SIDA JL KAYU MAS 628125534021
4575 YUSRAN THAYIB JL SENDAWAR 6281347146962
4576 MASRI JL DS ABADI RT 13 6285250517938
4577 SIDENG JL KAYU MAS 628125552594
4578 SUKMA L JL HAANUDIN 6285250661807
4579 BURHANUDDIN JL PRAKLA 6281350494075
4580 MOH WIMBADI JL BEKANTAN NO 18 6281347266836
4581 JUDDAN JL KAYU MAS 628125835467
4582 LASRIPAN JL BHAYANGKARA 628125867906
4583 SALEH S JL BUKIT INDAH 6281347797661
4584 IBAS LUMUT JL MULAWARMAN 6285246282830
4585 DARNO JL IR SUKARNO 6285250447230
4586 HAJJA SITI DARIPA JL IR SUKARNO 6281348584956
4587 KASMADI JL DIPONEGORO 625485104956
4588 AMIER SAKRA JL HASANUDDIN 6285246331131
4589 SITI BAIDATIN JL LEMBAH 6281350399101
4590 PITONO JL IMAM BONJOL 6281545103881
4591 H AMIR HS JL ANGKASA 6281347049669
4592 RASYID ARMAN JL KAYU MAS 628125818722
4593 SAPNA WATI JL HASANUDDIN 628125894899
4594 BORAHIMA JL IR H JUANDA 6285652082962
4595 AMIR RESTON JL KAYU MAS 6285246961830
4596 JURMIAH AS JL PANCA MAJU 6281347970440
4597 HAERANI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250919427
4598 SUHARJA JL A YANI 6285247097087
4599 LAURENTIUS SUPARYONO JL PT BADAK NO 1 6281350235839
4600 SAYID MUHARAT JL KAYU MAS 6285246093317
4601 SALEH M JL LEMBAH 625485100572
4602 HAFID M JL BHAYANGKARA 6285247073578
4603 M RUSLI BIN ALI JL KAYU MAS 6285246916257
4604 ACHMAD FADELI JL ACH YANI 6285250445920
4605 SYAMSUDDIN JL KAYU MAS 628125863683
4606 SUKARDI JL KAYU MAS 6281350798951
4607 MAHMUD YUNUS JL ENGGANG 628125504510
4608 MISRAN SANUAL JL G SARANAS 628125565195
4609 H ACH. YUSUF A JL HASANUDDIN 6281347617555
4610 ABDULLAH JL.DIPONEGORO GG WAHYU RT17/47 6281347456877
4611 ZAINUDIN JL HASANUDIN 6285250792901
4612 BNI 1946 JLN.MT.HARYONO 6281350768467
4613 ISMADI JL SALEBA RT 9 6281347772200
4614 UTUH WIBOWO JL.S PARMAN GG PUNAI RT 33/29 6281347009311
4615 H AMIR AS JL ANGKASA 6281350517499
4616 H AMIR HS JL ANGKASA 6281350517744
4617 H SUPU AS JL RAWA INDAH 6281337804755
4618 DRS AHMAD RAMLI JL KHA DAHLAN 6281346541707
4619 KUSNO APENG JL KAYU MAS 6281350523550
4620 CHOIRUL ABIDIN JL KHA DAHLAN 6285234171891
4621 MOCH SUOF JL BAYANGKARA 62811551938
4622 MOCH SUOF JL BHAYANGKARA 62811588319
4623 ABD RAHMAN JL KAYU MAS 628125569909
4624 NURHAN JL IR SOEKARNO 628152080705
4625 SUYANTO JL B INDAH 6281649012567
4626 M SUNUSI JL KAYU BATU/JUANDA 6281350937729
4627 IK DARSO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250969483
4628 GUSTAM MADE JL B INDAH 6285250997254
4629 LIDYA M.ARIYANTI JL P.TENDEAN GG KELINCI 6285250510768
4630 RATING ABAS JL MANAKARA 628125467218
4631 MUSTAFA JL PELABUHAN 6285250374404
4632 MULYONO JL SARANAI 628125837323
4633 SAHABUDIN JL MULAWARMAN 6281347014215
4634 DRS AHMAD RAMLI JL KHA DAHLAN 6281347528801
4635 H.MURSALIM JL B INDAH 6281346644237
4636 ANTON Y JL A YANI 62811588195
4637 SUGIANTO JL D DIPONEGORO 6285250993362
4638 H.M. TAQWA JL KAYU MAS 6281952444345
4639 JINARWO JL A YANI 6281347084247
4640 ZAINAL ABIDIN JL RAWA INDAH 628125374745
4641 SURYANTO WIDODO JL SALEBA 628125885602
4642 TAMRIN JL PELABUHAN 6281347975199
4643 NURHAYATI JL BHAYANGKARA 628195037747
4644 SUKARYANTO JL TEUKU UMAR 628125584180
4645 HAJJA SITTI DARIPA JL IR SOEKARNO HATTA 6285246556336
4646 ACHMANI T JL DS SELEMBA RT 06 6285247102820
4647 ROHANI JL KAYU MASRT 13 6281350399694
4648 ROHANI JLDS PAKU AJI 6281346460482
4649 SICILIA SARAMPANG JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6281350557713
4650 SUDIRMAN JL PT BADAK 628164525136
4651 HATTA JL PELABUHAN 6285250791502
4652 SITI H SOEGIONO JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6281350099159
4653 H.DEMAYATI JL PELABUHAN 6281350043888
4654 KALEWANG KANAN JL GAJAH MADA 625485108424
4655 DRIS BIN MAKSUDE JL PELABUHAN 6285250900501
4656 IMRAN JL A.YANI 628125318709
4657 BAHARUDDIN JL RAWA INDAH 625485109434
4658 MUHDAR JL. HASANUDIN 6281347803799
4659 H.MUSTARI.T JL KAYU BATU 6281347952288
4660 TAWIL ISMAIL JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250441296
4661 ABD.RAHMAN JL RAWA INDAH RT 64 628125877762
4662 YOSEP PALONDA JL DS ABADI RT 44 6285250824160
4663 HASAN ARSYAD JL RAWA INDAH 6285250200027
4664 BUDIONO JL RAWA INDAH 628125807858
4665 ARMAND JL MH.THAMRIN 625485124152
4666 SUHARJAK JL A.YANI 628195028374
4667 ABD.MUIN.H JL HASANUDDIN 6285246891951
4668 JUMANSYAH JL KAYU MAS 6281347967706
4669 INTARTI JL TERNATE BLOK P/10 628125513138
4670 LUKAS PATIWAEL JL.TERNATE P/11 6281350519020
4671 YACUB JL FLORES BLOK Q/03 6281350099145
4672 MUSTAMIN JL MALUKU BLOK Q/12 628125506944
4673 Ir.DWI SULO IRIANTO JL TIM-TIM BLOK P/02 628125363270
4674 YULIANA JL TIM-TIM BLOK P/01 6285246046479
4675 HENDRA ADI PRISTIYANTO JL MALUKU BLOK O/08 628195424850
4676 MIDI PALIWENG JL TIM-TIM BLOK O/07 6285250900618
4677 SYAIFUL JL TERNATE BLOK T/03 628125835023
4678 YULIANSYAH JL.BINTAN S-02 6281350672248
4679 ABD.KADIR JL ANGKASA 628125506475
4680 SUTADJI JL KAYU MAS 6285246802927
4681 SATIP BIN SUPARDI JL PARIKESIT 628125534203
4682 SARSITO JL A.YANI 628125534928
4683 MASKUR TA'ALA JL A.YANI 6285250637252
4684 ABDUL RAHMAN JL RAWA INDAH 628125895095
4685 MARIYAM JL PELABUHAN 6281350467890
4686 MISNO MANURAI JL.KH DEWANTARA 6285246002453
4687 NASIR JL Gn.SARANAI 628125504284
4688 SUWONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350243024
4689 YULIANA JL Ir.H.JUANDA 6285250793487
4690 USMAN MALLO JL LEMBAH 6285250336552
4691 ISMAIL.S JL KAYU MAS 6285250717798
4692 ABD MUIN.M JL KAYU MAS 6281253335402
4693 DJOKO WIYONO JL ANGKASA 6281350155597
4694 LARAWING JL.P.ANTASARI 6281346297049
4695 Drs.ARDIN SABAR.S JL U.SURAPATI 625485104635
4696 RAHMATIAH JL Ir.H.JUANDA 628125367619
4697 KUSNAN JL BHAYANGKARA 628125522372
4698 SUGIRWO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246440441
4699 K U M B I S JL. KENANGAN 628565336152
4700 BAMBANG WINARNO JL.HASANUDDIN GG.TIPALAYO 6285246685104
4701 MUSA JAFAR JL.HASANUDDIN GG.TIPALAYO 6281347023417
4702 SUHARTO JL.HASANUDDIN GG.TIPALAYO 6285250822452
4703 SAMIDI JL RAWA INDAH 6285250360341
4704 GUNAWAN JL.PELABUHAN 6285250853721
4705 BACHNUR EFENDI SH. JL. MULAWARMAN 6285250544682
4706 M. YUSUF JL. MH. TAMRIN 6281350837366
4707 I T U O JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350557532
4708 SARPANI JL. HASANUDDIN 6285246956568
4709 KHAIRIL ANWAR JL.DS.ABADI RT.46 6281347314095
4710 GUNARDI BURHAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281346514730
4711 A Z I S JL.IR.H. JUANDA 628125549472
4712 HERMAN MAULANA JL.A YANI 6281347516355
4713 AHMAD MUHIBAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250626649
4714 YASIPUN JL. A. YANI 6281347734377
4715 M A M A T JL. HASANUDDIN 628125349285
4716 NUR SUSANTO JL. PARIKESIT 6281350517598
4717 ABU MAJIDE JL. BUKIT INDAH 6281350800075
4718 MASPUL JL.A. YANI 6281350214786
4719 AISIYAH RACHMAN JL. RAWA INDAH 6281350911947
4720 IR.ACH. SURYA JL.KALIMANTAN G/01 6281346644240
4721 ACH.RO'IS PRAMOE JL.KALIMANTAN G/02 6281346564210
4722 P U R W O JL.KALIMANTAN F.02 628125368778
4723 ALFIAN SETIA BUDI SE JL.KALIMANTAN F.07 6285246483900
4724 DRAJAT PITOYO JL.KALIMANTAN 628125368778
4725 ELLA KUMALASARI JL.KALIMANTAN E/11 6281346234155
4726 S U Y A D I JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347678485
4727 IR.HERQI TASTAMA JL.KALIMANTAN E/07 628125481537
4728 ALI GOZALI JL.KALIMANTAN E/04 62811583316
4729 HERI FITRIANTO JL.KALIMANTAN E/03 628125863684
4730 SIMON MANURUNG JL.KALIMANTAN D/03 6281366038857
4731 AGUS PIRNGADI JL.KALIMANTAN D/02 628125873107
4732 K A R N I JL.KALIMANTAN A/02 628164574879
4733 BAMBANG SUMARYONO JL.KALIMANTAN A/01 628125552006
4734 H. I K R A M JL. YOS SUDARSO 628125567625
4735 ABD. S A P I JL. RAWA INDAH 6285250947276
4736 RUSMALA DEWI JL. MULAWARMAN 62811583816
4737 ABD. S A P I JL. RAWA INDAH 6285250947276
4738 Y U S U F JL. DS. ABADI 6281350519076
4739 HERU SANCOKO JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 625485102178
4740 SAPNAWATI JL. HASANUDDIN 628125894899
4741 T. RATNA JL. DS. SELONA 6281350350758
4742 RASYID SUNDU JL. PELABUHAN 6285250659933
4743 SUGIRI JL. AJI HASAN 628125392970
4744 DURHAMID JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125870377
4745 SAMSUDDIN. AS. JL. RAWA INDAH 6281342222435
4746 LANGGAM MANIK JL.TIM-TIM BLOK O-09 625485108057
4747 A H M A D JL. HASANUDDIN 6281347130279
4748 E M P O JL. ST. SHAHRIR 6285250452981
4749 SAING. AR JL. BUKIT INDAH 6281350857553
4750 ABD SALAM JL. RAWA INDAH 6281350444634
4751 SUNARDI N JL.KAYU MAS 6281347652237
4752 SAMSUDDIN JL MARTADINATA DS SELAMBAI 6285246350132
4753 SUWARNO JL. DS LOK TUAN 6281347910267
4754 ASDAR SARIP JL.PELABUHAN 6281950290111
4755 SYOFYAN HM. JL.PELABUHAN 6285250770011
4756 DJUMALI JL. GELATIK P - 10 6281347158882
4757 RAMLI BIN TALOME JL. DS SALEMBAI LOK TUAN 625485109243
4758 M. R A M L I JL. RAWA INDAH 6281347516132
4759 P U R W A T I JL. SWAKARYA 6281347556638
4760 A. SAMSUL ALAM JL. IR. H. JUANDHA 6285233524428
4761 H. FUA EDY JL. IR. H. JUANDHA 628164512395
4762 ARBAIN JL.SUTAN SAHRIR 6281342519995
4763 ASPUL ANWAR JL. A. YANI 625485016826
4764 LA TAHAN JL. KAYU MAS 6285250638012
4765 M. PANJAITAN JL.SOETOYO / LEMBAH 6285250455754
4766 ARIFUDDIN RANI JL. DS TEMPUTU 628134625826
4767 H. ABD HAMID JL. KAYU MAS 6285246093317
4768 MASKUN JL. RAWA INDAH 6285250488386
4769 MALIK TAHER JL.TANJUNG PURA 6285246855973
4770 MALIK TAHER JL.SARANAT TG.LAUT 6285246178175
4771 S A M I N JL. MH THAMRIN 628195408769
4772 WAHYUDI KM JL.KH.AGUS SALIM 625483033874
4773 BASUKI JUDO RAHARJO JL.KOMP BTN RAWA INDAH 62811583754
4774 DRS. AGUS MULYANTORO JL.BTN RAWA INDAH 6281350903977
4775 Y I T N O JL.MALUKU BLOK R NO.1 6281350498237
4776 I MADE MANU JAYA JL. CUT NYAK DIEN 6281346399446
4777 A M R A L JL. KAYU MAS 6285250471060
4778 K A M I L JL. DS SELAMBAI 6285250588046
4779 PESANT HIDAYATULLAH JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
4780 H.TOBING JL. LEMBAH 6281350546581
4781 PETRUS.P.JOKO SUSILO JL.FLORES FF-7 6285250717905
4782 MUNAWIR BIN RADI JL. BINTAN BTN KCY 6285250770089
4783 DRS. SUPANGAT JL.BTN RAWA INDAH R - 18 6285250899065
4784 ENDRI PATMO SUBROTO JL.BINTAN R-12 628125885366
4785 YATIN SUSANTO JL. A YANI 628125848414
4786 ADI PUSIANTO JL. ANGKASA 6285214798997
4787 YOSEP. HC JL. A. YANI 6281933828977
4788 SUGIARTO JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033687
4789 T A R T O JL.BTN RAWA INDAH BB - 07 625485109000
4790 DRS. TUMADI JL.BTN RAWA INDAH BB - 05 62811587906
4791 ACHMAD F JL.BTN RAWA INDAH BB - 01 6281346382328
4792 SUSILOWATI JL. BALI BB 03 628125526091
4793 DADANG MULYANA JL.BTN RAWA INDAH Q - 05 6285246736784
4794 P U R J I JL.BTN RAWA INDAH DD - 06 628195067689
4795 SADANIAH JL.PELABUHAN 6285250669447
4796 HERMAN T BUNGA JL. LEMBAH 6285250749045
4797 NYOTO JL. IR. H. JUANDHA 6281346399257
4798 SUSILO ADI WIYONO JL.BTN RAWA INDAH Q - 13 625485120225
4799 NOOR HIDAYAT JL.BTN RAWA INDAH Q - 18 628125857629
4800 ALFONTAIUS SUNDAH JL. KAYU MAS 6281350264511
4801 LAMBA. P JL. DSN SELONA 6281350626540
4802 LEGI LUHARTI JL.SOETOYO 6285250449293
4803 LEGI LUHARTI JL.SOETOYO 62811558745
4804 DADANG MULYANA JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350014210
4805 TAHANG UDE JL DS SELONA 628125562136
4806 SUDARSONO JL BALI BLOK AA-01 6281347112934
4807 M TOBING D JL KAYU MAS 6281346320021
4808 JAPRI II JL ST HASANUDIN 62852470347771
4809 NAWIR JL YOS SUDARSO 6285250453152
4810 MUSTAFA JL DSN AGUNG KARYA 6281520936447
4811 H NORMANSYAH JL MT HARYONO 628125538338
4812 SD TUNAS BANGSA JL LEMBAH 6281347385862
4813 ADIP MUHLISIN JL IR JUANDA 6281347484429
4814 NUNUK SUPRAPTI JL ST HASANUDIN 6285224839134
4815 ABD MALIK KADIR JL BALI BLOK CC NO.04 6281354962345
4816 WIRAHADI SAPUTRO JL P DIPONEGORO 628125359302
4817 PARULIAN S JL P DIPONEGORO 625485108011
4818 POULY TOGI P S JL KAYU MAS 6281347858731
4819 KATAM JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250434124
4820 DEWI JL BALI BLOK CC-04 6281346331507
4821 HARUNA JL DS LEMPAKE 62813506927695
4822 ARIF LAKSANA B JL SULAWESI EE-01 6281347215380
4823 SALEWANGI JL KS TUBUN 6285250853502
4824 M AMIN JL POS 7 PKT 6281346542890
4825 MUSLIH JL IR H JUANDA 46/31 628125572369
4826 SUROSO JL KAYU MAS 6281545067135
4827 NADI PARDJI JL.KAYU MAS 6285246974696
4828 HERU SANCOKO JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485102178
4829 SAFARUDIN SE JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347231283
4830 MUNAJI JL KS TUBUN 6281350633988
4831 SULARMAN JL MH THAMRIN 6281350353586
4832 MARTINUS JL CUT NYAK DHIEN 628125334901
4833 JAFRI JL H AGUS SALIM 6281350734979
4834 A ARIFIN UDIN JL PARIKESIT 6285250362728
4835 H. NORMANSYAH JLN. MT. HARYONO 628125538338
4836 dr.MADE TIRTHA YASA Sp.A JL MH TAMRIN 628125534144
4837 ANUGERAH JL MH TAMRIN 628125516071
4838 DIAH TRITIA MEIYUDDIN JL MH TAMRIN 628125504366
4839 JOKO SULISTIYO JL MH TAMRIN 628125517344
4840 SYARIFUDIN JL MH TAMRIN 628125888880
4841 HENDRA MULYANA JL MH TAMRIN 62811585691
4842 AGUS SUKAMTO JL MH TAMRIN 628125523483
4843 RUSNIAH JL MH TAMRIN 6285246349611
4844 FATHONI KASPOEL JL MH TAMRIN 62811557939
4845 HJ.HERAWATI JL MH TAMRIN 628125555630
4846 H INTAN JL RAWA INDAH 6281346281730
4847 EDI SUMARKO JL.SUTAN SAHRIR 628125502907
4848 ROSMADI HS JL MH TAMRIN 6285246403838
4849 ANDI AHMAD JL BAYANGKARA 625485125578
4850 AMIR PATANG JL.DS.ABADI 628125583474
4851 RUSTININGSIH JL MT HARYONO 625485105132
4852 DRS H ZULNASRI Z JL BAYANGKARA 6281347146653
4853 JAMAIN. AL. JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281347883727
4854 ARIS TAWAKKAL JL RAWA INDAH 6281347288664
4855 H MUCHTAR JL S PARMAN 6281258028336
4856 SUDDIN JL TEMPUTU 6285250991927
4857 SADULLAH JL SUTOYO 6285250825763
4858 HASNAH JL KAYU MAS 6285250667505
4859 KTR. BEA DAN CUKAI JL.PELABUHAN 6281347167031
4860 HASNAWATI JL KAYU MANIS 6281350255119
4861 TOMO JL DAMAI` 625485109668
4862 M.YUSUP JL.POS 7 PKT. 628125524004
4863 SARJONO JL IR H JUANDA 625485116475
4864 SANUSI JL.MH TAMRIN 6281350338849
4865 TAPPI PALAYUKAN JL S PARMAN 628125396593
4866 SETYO BUDOYO JL BAYANGKARA 628195443450
4867 R E J O JLN. MULAWARMAN 6281347146938
4868 BAHARUDIN JL. SOETOYO 6281347492948
4869 H.AKHYAR ALIMUDDIN JL. DAMAI 62811588575
4870 SANGKI. M. JLN. MT. HARYONO 6281347388066
4871 GUNAWAN XX MAWAR B 27 A. 62811559518
4872 MARTILAN JL. KH.A.DAHLAN 6281347429420
4873 HARIYANTO JL.KAYU MAS 6281351508959
4874 CHAIRIL ANWAR JL.POS 7 PKT 628125849017
4875 SUDIGDO JL.RAWA INDAH 62811588504
4876 D E S I JL.A.YANI 6285250455908
4877 SUKRAM JL. G.SARANAI 6281347065685
4878 RUDY KRISDYANTO JL. G.SARANAI 6281347927055
4879 SUMADI JL. G.SARANAI 625483033376
4880 USMAN JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347528059
4881 AHMAD SAMA JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347656911
4882 ABDUL SALAM JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347355870
4883 RAUF HALIM JL. G.SARANAI 6281347449101
4884 ALIMIN LAMBISE JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250522070
4885 RAMLI.A. JL. G.SARANAI 6285250660021
4886 SARIP JL.IMAM BONJOL 628195071030
4887 RUSLAN JL. G.SARANAI 6285250492423
4888 BUDI HARTONO JL. G.SARANAI 6281253778656
4889 MUDIP JL. G.SARANAI 6285246849066
4890 M.ANAS BASRI JL. G.SARANAI 6281346589716
4891 JOHANIS OMBA JL.DS KANAAN/KP PISANG 6285250793117
4892 YACUP BUNGA JL.DS KANAAN/KP PISANG 6281347471869
4893 LUKAS GALLUNG JL.DS.KANAAN/KP.PISANG 6285753555438
4894 TEDDY ALFIAN/TP.S. JL. G.SARANAI 628125894106
4895 NANANG JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281346525654
4896 MUCH.SIDIK JLN.GN.SARANAI 6281350396307
4897 PARYONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250822205
4898 BENYAMIN PARANGAN JL.DS.KANAAN/KP.PISANG RT.6 6281350447380
4899 SUPADI JL DIPONEGORO GG WAHYU 6281347773332
4900 TULIN JL. G.SARANAI 6285250659677
4901 DAUD MATANA JL.DS KAMPUNG PISANG 6285246782104
4902 GALUNG JL.DS KANAAN 6281350467353
4903 CHALIK JL.DS KANAAN 6285250979279
4904 SUGIHARTO JL. G.SARANAI 62815320817
4905 HINDUN SYAFARUDIN JL. G.SARANAI 6281347499430
4906 DJUMARI JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350254933
4907 NUR HASAN JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG 625485108025
4908 DANIEL SULLE JL.DS. KANAAN 6281350088020
4909 ENDANG WIGIHARTI JL G SARANAI 6285250899744
4910 AGUNG KUSWANDOYO JL. MULAWARMAN 6285250361965
4911 SALBIAH JL. YOS SUDARSO 628125318750
4912 STEPANUS TAMBING JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG. 6285250639610
4913 HAMKA R PASINO JL DS SARANAI 6281520383915
4914 DODIK R NUGRONO JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG. 6281346371066
4915 MARKUS SULLE JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG. 62813471963126
4916 MATHIUS RANTE ALLO JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG. 6281254656495
4917 MATHIUS MALLISA JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG. 628125883374
4918 M HANAFI JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250967950
4919 NANANG KUSNADI JL.IMAM BONJOL 628125502585
4920 M JONI JL.DS KAMPUNG PISANG 6285246672287
4921 WELLO BUHAR JL.IMAM BONJOL 628524956471
4922 YOHANIS KONDO JLN. DS. KANAAN 6285250821915
4923 MARCELINA PAKIDING JL.DS KAMPUNG PISANG 6281346419299
4924 MARTHEN KARNO JLN. DS. KANAAN 6285246632285
4925 ABDULLAH. B. JLN. DS. KANAAN 6285250863792
4926 USMAN JL DS LOK TUAN 628195443822
4927 A MALLARANGAN JL DS LOK TUAN 6281346447658
4928 DRS YULIANTO JL KAYU MAS 6281346433303
4929 BOB IRAWAN JL KAYU MAS 6281346255019
4930 AKHMAD HUSRIN JL KAYU MAS 6281347335359
4931 THOMAS RONGGA JL.DS KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347854686
4932 MARTEN TANDI JL.DS KAMPUNG PISANG 6285246482054
4933 PB TARUK LAMBA JL.DS KANAAN 6281350043780
4934 THOMAS RANGGI XX KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350057624
4935 LUTER TADUNG ALLO JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250793112
4936 PIRDAUS JL. KAYU MAS 6285250622204
4937 MARTEN SAPU JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 628164523684
4938 YUSUF PALIMBONGAN JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 6281346610847
4939 M NURDIN JL G SARANAI 6285250638610
4940 MASRUNIN WIBOWO JL.DS. KANAAN 628125524038
4941 LUTHER SUIU JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250639610
4942 YOHANES KALLA JL.DS. KANAAN 6281350234220
4943 SIMON BANNE LAMBA JL.DS. KANAAN 628195411052
4944 Y.BAMBANG KALEMBANG JL.DS. KANAAN 6285250792028
4945 PASKALIS NALE JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 628125304878
4946 YOHANIS RAPPAN JL P TENDEAN 6285246889003
4947 H. BASRI.SM. JL.DS. LOKTUAN 6285246204873
4948 SUKARTI JALI JL. P. TENDEAN 6281346442063
4949 MOCHAMMAD YOTO RAHARDJO JL.KAYU MAS 6281347455757
4950 SUTINI JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347693107
4951 SURIYATI JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250401250
4952 SADRAK JL.DS.KANAAN 6281347570961
4953 M U S T A R I N G JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347093352
4954 DRS. SYAMSUL BAHRI JLN. AWANG LONG 6281952460089
4955 KTR.KPU BONTANG JLN. AWANG LONG 6281952460089
4956 M A R Z U K I JL. G. SARANAI 6281346341498
4957 SARBINI JL. KHA. DAHLAN 6285250856573
4958 SAINO JLN. IMAM BONJOL 6285250814642
4959 YULIANUS P. SE JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6285247402345
4960 I WAYAN SUARTANA JL IR SOEKARNO 6281350258134
4961 BAMBANG SUHARWOKO JL. IMAM BONJOL 628195065623
4962 SIMPAN SILITONGA II JL. A. LONG 6281347721017
4963 YATMAJI JL. MT HARYONO 6285250793204
4964 S A I F U L JL. BHAYANGKARA 6285250694944
4965 HASANUDDIN JL. KAYU MAS 6281347198829
4966 KASIONO HARIANTO JL.PARIKESIT 6285246661173
4967 HUSNAN JL.HASANUDDIN 6281347486399
4968 SUWITO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125880730
4969 SUKIRAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347116193
4970 MUDRIKAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346219852
4971 NONTJE MARIA. E. JL.SOETOYO 6281346406216
4972 NONTJE MARIA. E. JL.SOETOYO 6285250822180
4973 RASID JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250813595
4974 DINA LISU JL.ABD. MUTHALIB 628125399039
4975 SAKEUS BATTO JL.ABD. MUTHALIB 6281346672766
4976 JUNARDI JL.DS. KAMPUNG PISANG 628125857786
4977 WINARTO JL.HASANUDDIN 6281346255631
4978 JOUTJE REY JL.ABD. MUTHALIB 628125396283
4979 PAULUS MANI JL. DESA KANAAN 6285250947228
4980 LUTHER PAKENDEK JL. DS KANAAN 6281343686823
4981 SAKKUR JLN. JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250446894
4982 MARDI RAHARJO JL. KH.A.DAHLAN 62811588673
4983 MUH FAUJI JL.KAYU MAS 628135040500
4984 KAMASE JL.DSH AGUNG RAYA 628505079108
4985 SAKKUR T. JLN. JEND SUDIRMAN 6281346648251
4986 YAMINI JLN. ANGGREK 6281347620345
4987 H.BUSRA DG.PAWATA JL.ACH.YANI 628125511251
4988 BENGET SIMANULANG JL.ABD MUTHALIB 628134732952
4989 ABD HAFID JL.ACH.YANI 6285247477607
4990 BA .DU SAMIL JL.GN SARANAI 6281350336089
4991 AMIR SAKKA JL. A. YANI 6281350600687
4992 ARBANSYAH KURNIAWAN JL. A. YANI 6281347612204
4993 F. HELDA JLN. IMAM BONJOL 628125513998
4994 ANWAR DAUD JL. TANJUNG PURA 625483033293
4995 SARIADI JLN. GAJAH MADA 628125891159
4996 ABD. KADIR JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281347555430
4997 SUPRIYANTO JL.DS SIDODADI 6281545093020
4998 ENY INDRIATI JL IR H JUANDA 628125536419
4999 ALEX SADIMIN JL. MH. TAMRIN 6285250780004
5000 SANUSI JL. KH.A.DAHLAN 6285200604107
5001 SADIKIN JL. A.YANI 6285247051617
5002 USUF MAS JL.KAYU MAS 6281350519207
5003 H.ABD RAHMAN HMS JL.A YANI 628125502365
5004 TK.YABIS JLN. BHAYANGKARA 628125358699
5005 BUSRI DULAFI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250824110
5006 MARETIOTO XX KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350410081
5007 ARDAN JL.A YANI 628125567649
5008 TRIYONO JL. KH DEWANTARA 6281350399799
5009 SUWITNO JL. ANGKASA 628152080273
5010 HENNRY SUHARTONO JL.DIPONEGORO 6281382458772
5011 GALIB LAJIDE JL. SUPRAPTO 6281350254917
5012 MADEK BUHARI .II JL. MT HARYONO 6285250582034
5013 MADEK BUHARI JL. MT HARYONO 628125577216
5014 M I S K A N JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125828411
5015 SALE TANDI PAYUNG JL.DS. KANAAN 6281346318991
5016 SUYONO JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6285250588679
5017 RUSMADI BARI JL.P DIPONEGORO 628125835788
5018 BAHARUDDIN JL. SUTOYO 6281347332505
5019 MUCH YUSUF JL. HASANUDDIN 625485109386
5020 SUPARLAN JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281347564229
5021 SUNUSENG JL.A YANI 628125814117
5022 WALUYO SUWITO JL GG SARANAI 6285246615722
5023 SURADZI KEMAT JL DS TURSINA 6285246140582
5024 BUSTAMIN JL ST SYAHRIR 6281253688875
5025 H.ERMAN S JLN. P. DIPONEGORO 6281347547407
5026 NGATINI JL. ANGKASA 628134629034
5027 AR. PURBA JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125359200
5028 AR.PURBA JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125359200
5029 AHD DIMYATI .AH .II JL. HASANUDDIN 6281347329586
5030 D J A N I JL. HASANUDDIN 628125523322
5031 ANWAR ALKAF JL.A YANI 6281347076334
5032 ARDAN JL.A YANI 628125567649
5033 MARA SARJANA JL. LEMBAH 6285250919503
5034 SYAEROJI JL. KH DEWANTARA 6285250587904
5035 HARRY SETYO BUDI JL IR H JUANDA 6285250668363
5036 RIADI TRI ARMODJO JL MH THAMRIN 628125537170
5037 MUSTAMIN JL.A YANI 6285247069061
5038 W A R S A N A JL. KH DEWANTARA 6285250892458
5039 SUWARDI M JL MH THAMRIN 62811581292
5040 HOTTO PURBA .II JL. GAJAH MADA 628125367701
5041 HOTTO PURBA JL. GAJAH MADA 628125367701
5042 NORMARIA SITOHANG JLN. G. SARANAI 6285250440379
5043 HM. RAPI JL.A YANI 628125506932
5044 PAIRIN JL UNTUNG SURAPATI 6285250822789
5045 SUPARYOKO JL. P.DIPONEGORO 628164514945
5046 BAMBANG WIJANARKO JL MH THAMRIN 628134706038
5047 ASMARA NINGSIH JL IR H JUANDA 6285250659618
5048 SYAFIKUR RACHMAN JL.ABD MUTHALIB. 6281520953102
5049 IR.ADRUFDITA JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125808878
5050 PUSKESMAS LOKTUAN JL KAYU MAS 6281347294193
5051 TIYO JL KH DEWANTORO 6285247044736
5052 MUHAIMIN JL P DIPONEGORO 628524683904
5053 SENERY.S. JL.DS. LEMPAKE 628125524214
5054 USMAN RAHIM JL SOETOYO 628125567626
5055 USMAN RAHIM JL SOETOYO 628125567626
5056 R RIYADI JL ANGKASA 6281350254434
5057 ALI MASHUDI JL MT HARYONO 628125828317
5058 R DINAS POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125504675
5059 R DINAS POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 62811588217
5060 R DINAS POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 62813475020
5061 R DINAS POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125322752
5062 R DINAS POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125316461
5063 SARDI.T. JL.DAMAI DS. SATIMPO 628164519247
5064 SUPARLAN JL ST SYAHRIR 628152502595
5065 H NURAINI JL A YANI 628125538344
5066 SUKARNI JL MT HARYONO 6281346502285
5067 RAHMAT AZIZUN JL A YANI 6285250440398
5068 DARWIS JL IR JUANDA 6281347158827
5069 NGATMO JL.S. PARMAN 6281350398381
5070 HAEDER BADOLO JL A YANI 6281347236135
5071 AMIR BUCHARI JL HALMAHERA NO.10 6281350214773
5072 DHARMA SUNYATA JLN.HALMAHERA K /13 628125847107
5073 BUDI SULISTIYO JL.HALMAHERA J-16 628125822332
5074 AHDIAT JL.HALMAHERA K-08 6281253653639
5075 LULUK SUPRIYANTO JL.KALIMANTAN C-04 62811583866
5076 BUANG SANTOSO JL.HALMAHERA J-11 628125862966
5077 DARNISA BATUBARA JL KH A DAHLAN 628125896805
5078 MARYOTO JL MT HARYONO 6281350877747
5079 YON MARYONO JL MT HARYONO 62813550910416
5080 AINUR RAFIQ JL MT HARYONO 628125538356
5081 SILAUDIN MANSURINA JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346324620
5082 KTR PT PELABUHAN IND JLN. IR.H.JUANDA 628152085353
5083 JAMALUDIN JL MT HARYONO 6281347494068
5084 MUCH. KASENG JL. HASANUDDIN 6285250892401
5085 SUKATMAN JL.TIDORE 628125510790
5086 EDISON SIHOMBING JL.TIDORE M-04 6281350749955
5087 UNGKAP SIHOMBING JL.SAMOSIR M-07 628125877581
5088 JUNAIDI JL.SAMOSIR M-02 6281347312192
5089 HARYONO JL.SULAWESI L-05 6281347690900
5090 REDY LISWURYANTO JL.SULAWESI L-06 6285246834905
5091 MAIMUNAH JL.TIDORE L-08 628525040906
5092 MANUR SIAHAAN JL.TIDORE L-09 6285250588631
5093 KHAIRUL GHAZALI JL.TIDORE L-10 628125523248
5094 SYAMSUDDIN JL.AMBON O-03 6281350636700
5095 BUDIYONO JL.AMBON O-05 6281346254434
5096 PAIMIN KADIR JL.AMBON O-02 628125480980
5097 WAHYUDI JL.AMBON O-04 628125511106
5098 SYAHRIAN JLN. KS. TUBUN 628125533951
5099 RIFAIDHO JL A LONG 6281350141499
5100 BASIRUDDIN/FOTO COPY JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281347754311
5101 M. ARIEF PANATTA JL. GAJAH MADA 6281347444611
5102 LANGGAR AL IKLAS JL DS BONTANG KUALA 6281346688976
5103 CACANG JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281346468539
5104 IR ADROF DITA JLN.MH THAMRIN 628125513931
5105 DEDI RUSFENDI JL.SAMOSIR N-03 628135058901
5106 NURHAYATI JL.SAMOSIR N-05 62813473197388
5107 H MUHAMMAD MUSHAJIR SM EK JL.SAMOSIR N-06 6281347397388
5108 BACHRUDDI JL.AMBON N-09 6285250968387
5109 SUCIPTO JL.AMBON N-11 6281346558504
5110 JINAR JLN. BHAYANGKARA 625485116045
5111 KTR PETERNAKAN JL S. PARMAN 628125371981
5112 J U M I A T I JL IR SOEKARNO 6281350633503
5113 USMAN H. BASRI JL.KAYU MAS 62811551139
5114 RASYID SUNDU JL ST SYAHRIR 6281346575059
5115 B U D I A N T O JL. A. YANI 6281347529031
5116 SABANG JL.KAYU MAS 628125835469
5117 LAHUDA JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281315459337
5118 HUSEN JLN. HASANUDDIN 6285250728951
5119 SITI HASANAH JLN. BHAYANGKARA 628125521974
5120 A. NENG .N JL. A. YANI 628125804650
5121 GAGUK SUPRAPTO JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281346455789
5122 A N S O R I JL. A. YANI 6281346607269
5123 SUGENG HARYONO JLN. KH. A. DAHLAN 6281350066925
5124 IR H.SURYAMADYA JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347675507
5125 IIS SUDIONO JL.KAYU MAS 6285246868188
5126 RD/PT.PELABUHAN IND JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 628152085353
5127 RD.PT.PELABUHAN IND JLN. IR.H.JUANDA 628152085353
5128 SUGIARTO JLN. SUPRAPTO 628125305711
5129 ERNI .S JL IR SUKARNO 62815504071
5130 DJAILUDDIN JLN. KH. DEWANTARA 628125520927
5131 SUPRIYANTO JL.K.S. TUBUN 6281347320021
5132 ABD. MU'THI JLN. MT. HARYONO 6281346322548
5133 R A C H M A N JL PELABUHAN TJ. LAUT 6281350634480
5134 SANTOSO PRIYADI JL.KAYU MAS 6285246874687
5135 NURKHOLIS JLN. BHAYANGKARA 628125504307
5136 SUNAJI JLN. MT. HARYONO 6281347397599
5137 JOHANA JL.DS.AGUNG RAYA 6281346248320
5138 A. ALI NAWIR JLN. MANUNGGAL 6281933822836
5139 RUSLI JLN. MANUNGGAL 6281350155514
5140 A. ALI NAWIR JLN. MANUNGGAL 628125502397
5141 ABD. MAJID JLN. MANUNGGAL 6285250868771
5142 GASAR JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6285246782972
5143 HARIYANTO JL.DS.SIDODADI 628125523134
5144 SUPADI JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6285250970995
5145 EDY EKO JATMIKO JLN. DIPONEGORO 62811588539
5146 SUHARIYOSO JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281347958398
5147 MURNI JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125337457
5148 MUH. NGALIM JLN. MH. TAMRIN 6285226241246
5149 SYAHRIN. A. JLN. MANUNGGAL 6285250499454
5150 MARDI PUTRO JLN. MT. HARYONO 628125522319
5151 NURJANA JL.KAYU MAS 6281350734956
5152 MUH. ASRI. HA. JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 628125581518
5153 BUDIONO JL.KAYU MAS 6281350622868
5154 YACOB SATTU JL ABD MUTHALIB 6281346261068
5155 LUTHER MU'SU S JL.IR H.JUANDA 6281346320949
5156 MARWAN RASYID JLN. SOETOYO 6281347406689
5157 HASAN SUGANDHI JLN. MH. TAMRIN 6285250483241
5158 WITONO PAWIRO JLN. MULAWARMAN 62811583036
5159 SUPRIYANTO JL.IR H.JUANDA 6285246646500
5160 BUDI HARJO JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281347681129
5161 THAMRIN MATOHA JL. ST. SYAHRIR 6281347935242
5162 HM. ARIB JL.KAYU MAS 628134635350
5163 ANWAR BADURU JL.KAYU MAS 6285250826226
5164 SUKAMTO JLN. AWANG LONG 62811584084
5165 ARSYAD SOFYAN JLN. PRAKLA 6285250447099
5166 SUWARNO JL.KAYU MAS 628125368726
5167 LAMMI JL.KAYU MAS 628135870338
5168 ZAINUDDIN JL. TANJUNG PURA 6285250666062
5169 GEREJA GPSDI JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250668924
5170 H. ABBAS MUSA JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281347406407
5171 THOMAS PIKI JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 625483033087
5172 JUDIN D SIMANJUNTAK JLN. MH. TAMRIN 628125509241
5173 SUNARDIN JLN. SOETOYO 628125533958
5174 ABDURASAK JL.KAYU MAS 6281346247085
5175 MISIRAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281346307716
5176 M A S N A H JL. PELABUHAN 6281346405691
5177 SUNARTO JLN. HASANUDDIN 6285250857275
5178 YAKUP JLN. KH. A. DAHLAN 6285246321328
5179 FARID COMOUL JL.IR H.JUANDA 6285250605990
5180 SUKIMAN RANING JLN. A. DAHLAN 6285235846817
5181 ABD RASYID HAS 1 JL. A. YANI 6281545116533
5182 ABD RASYID HAS 2 JL. A. YANI 6281545116533
5183 ABD.RASYID HAS 3 JL. A. YANI 6281347676990
5184 ABD RASYID HAS 4 JL. A. YANI 6281347676990
5185 ABD RASYID HAS 5 JL. A. YANI 6281347676990
5186 ABD RASYID HAS 6 JL. A. YANI 6281347676990
5187 ALIMIN JL.KAYU MAS 628125894918
5188 H. RUSDI ISKANDAR JL A. YANI 6281545002256
5189 H.AMBO TANG JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350042651
5190 MUSDAR JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350449201
5191 MAHMUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 625485108334
5192 NURSALIM JL DR SOETOMO 6281258211244
5193 MUSTAFA DAFSIR JL.MANUNGGAL 6281346668180
5194 FERLY L GASAL JL.POS PKT 6285250660011
5195 M. ZAKIR JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125513962
5196 HJ. HASNIAH JL. PELABUHAN 6285250447088
5197 AMIR JL KS TUBUN 628125374658
5198 HANASIA TAPPI JL. KAMPUNG PISANG 628125504511
5199 ABD MUTHALIB JL SOETOYO 62811557954
5200 MUH.SYARIF JL.HASANUDDIN 628125847260
5201 MUSHOLLA MUHAJIRIN JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250667541
5202 SOPI'I JL. A. YANI 6285250770056
5203 H LENDING JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347931981
5204 H A NUN SARIAH JL IR H JUANDA 628125303307
5205 B A K R I JL. PELABUHAN 628125819187
5206 H. ACHMAD HM JL. A. YANI 628125857579
5207 H. ACHMAD HM II JL. A. YANI 628125857579
5208 H. ACHMAD HM IV JL. A. YANI 628125857579
5209 S U P A R N O JL. A. YANI 625485116913
5210 DAVID BENDAR JL SOETOYO GG BERUANG 6281545044063
5211 HANDOKO JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281520905012
5212 SRI INDAH JL KI HAJAR DEWANTORO 628179629262
5213 SUKARDIANTO JL ANGKASA 6281346298280
5214 ISKATI BIN MUKMIN JL. KAYU MAS 6285246919299
5215 DASRIM JL.MH. THAMRIN 62811556114
5216 MACHMUD UNDU JL. KAYU MAS 6281346361229
5217 YAKUP JL KS TUBUN 6285250222090
5218 ATING HARYANTO JL MT HARYONO 6281346201582
5219 ANTUNG SALEH JL TEUKU UMAR 6285250636859
5220 ABD. WAHAB JL. KENANGAN 6285246668668
5221 MURNI JL KAYU MAS 625485108438
5222 I M R A N .S JL. A. YANI 628125513472
5223 HAMZAH JL KAYU MAS 6285250446286
5224 ABD HAKIM JL. ST. SYAHRIR 6285247132428
5225 HUSNI TAMRIN JL.AGUS SALIM 628125366099
5226 TAMMU JL.ANGKASA 628125502517
5227 HAJI LAENRE JL. PELABUHAN 6285246648111
5228 B I L L A JL. PELABUHAN 6285246942550
5229 DAWALIA JL MULAWARMAN 6285246233251
5230 MUTTARAM JL KS TUBUN 6285250453548
5231 H MUH NOOR JL BHAYANGKARA 6281545987711
5232 SUNYA S KARWUR JL POS 7 PKT 6281350585701
5233 MUSTAMIN JL. ST. SYAHRIR 6281347415966
5234 SYAMSURI B JL TEUKU UMAR 6285250995429
5235 H. NURAINI JL. UNTUNG SURAPATI 6281350681023
5236 MJB. SITINJAK JL. ST. SYAHRIR 6285250947515
5237 DAYAT JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350636910
5238 M. ALWI JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346248353
5239 R.DINAS PEMDA NO.14 JL.A.LONG 6285230690260
5240 R.DINAS PEMDA NO.9 JL.A.LONG 62811588269
5241 MURSIDIN H JL.KAYU MAS 628125835469
5242 MUH.TAMAR JL.DS. SIDODADI 62852509193656
5243 ROHANG .W. JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347155840
5244 SAMSIR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250444180
5245 M. TAWIL JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125323072
5246 MUDAWAM JL.R.SOEPRAPTO 62811582676
5247 I S N O JL.R.SOEPRAPTO 6281347146947
5248 R.DINAS PEMDA NO.12 JL.ALONG 628125524802
5249 R.DINAS PEMDA NO.11 JL.A.LONG 6281347734444
5250 R.DINAS PEMDA NO.10 JL.A.LONG 62811588268
5251 IMRON YUSUF JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346361263
5252 ACO KAPPU JL.A.YANI 6281347746236
5253 BAMBANG WIDODO JL.KAYU MAS 6281350287906
5254 RADIO MBI /SULAIMAN JL.R SUPRAPTO RT 4-67 628125551885
5255 M ALI S JLN.T IMPIAN KM 3 628125480608
5256 ABD.RAUF/PSR.KUD. JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350339324
5257 H.SYAMSUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250900724
5258 H.SYAMSUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250900724
5259 KUSNO JL.S PARMAN 6281350410686
5260 BUNANGIN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250900209
5261 SUBANDI JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281347472238
5262 MATHIUS SAMPELABO JL.ABD. MUTHOLIB 625485116609
5263 AMIRUDDIN JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346300406
5264 BAEDOWI JL.R.SOEPRAPTO 6281347776209
5265 BASRI JL.K.H. DEWANTARA 6285250824531
5266 IDRUS JL.DIPONEGORO 6281346523756
5267 RASID. M. JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250827213
5268 SIRAJUDDIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350736006
5269 SONNY LESMANA JL.S.PARMAN 6281520031699
5270 SARIPAH NORHAYATI JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250445671
5271 SUMIATUN JL.S.PARMAN 6281350822317
5272 M.IMANSYAH AMIN JL.A.YANI 628125477570
5273 H.HASAN JL.S PARMAN 6281355251945
5274 H.SYAMSUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250900724
5275 H. NONCI JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125394062
5276 AMBO TUO JL.KAYU MAS 6281350410107
5277 UKKAS JL.KS.TUBUN 6285250452474
5278 ALAMSYAH JL. IR. H. JUANDA 6281545973418
5279 SELLE JL. DESA LEMPAKE 6281347223023
5280 H A S R I JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281350515969
5281 M. YUSUF JLN. PELABUHAN 628125368733
5282 Y U N U S JLN. MT. HARYONO 6281347379712
5283 H.NURYANTO JL.SENDAWAR 6285246102359
5284 SEHA JLN.MANUNGGAL 625485116780
5285 ENTENG JL. IR. H. JUANDA 6281350049642
5286 H. DULLAH JLN. KS. TUBUN 6281347404196
5287 MUH. TANG JLN. IR. H. JUANDA 6285250216418
5288 M. ALI BASIR JLN. S. PARMAN 628134788071
5289 BADARIAH JL.PELABUHAN 6285246410640
5290 MARGARETTA JL. DS. KANAAN 6285246662241
5291 SARIYANTO. JL.DS.SIDODADI 628125480893
5292 SUGITO JL.DS.SIDODADI 6281347608466
5293 MISWADI JL.DS.SIDODADI 6281350167783
5294 MANSUR NUNTUNG JL. KAYU MAS 6285246731171
5295 H.SYUKUR JLN.HASANUDDIN 625483033621
5296 DASRIL JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281347027943
5297 PARYONO JLN. BHAYANGKARA 6281350301301
5298 AMIR SITUMORANG JL. IR H JUANDA 6281347295552
5299 GEDUNG BPU JL. KEC. BONTANG SELATAN 6285250588227
5300 JAMALUDDIN JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125862957
5301 ABDUL HALIM. A JLN. IR. H. JUANDA 6285250771456
5302 M.SOBIKHI JLN. MT. HARYONO 625485116847
5303 NURHAKIM JL.K.S. TUBUN 628125818362
5304 WIEJAYA HALIM JL. KS. TUBUN. 62811550335
5305 SATIMAN JL. KS. TUBUN. 6285250884773
5306 URIP SANTOSO BIN S. JLN. GEREJA POS 7 PRT 625485116008
5307 BUSTAMIN JL. KAYU MAS 6281350399765
5308 A. SANTOSO JL. S PARMAN 628125569933
5309 RIYANTO JLN. MT. HARYONO 628125396426
5310 THAMRIN MOES JL. POS 7 PKT 6281347962164
5311 ERNAWATI JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125504290
5312 RUJIAN NOR JL.MH.TAMRIN 6281545166912
5313 H. MUH. HASAN JLN. S. PARMAN 6281355251945
5314 H. MUH. HASAN JLN. S. PARMAN 628125877355
5315 H. MUH. HASAN JLN. S. PARMAN 628125877355
5316 S A F R I JL.IR.JUANDA 6281347162300
5317 MATARI R JL.KH DEWANTARA 6285250822044
5318 AMIR HAMUD JL.IR. SUKARNO 6281346438192
5319 ABD. MUIS JLN. KAYU MAS 6281347235683
5320 BUBARDIN JL.ANGKASA 6281346295091
5321 JIHANURDIN JL.SOETOYO 6285246664296
5322 BASORI JLN. UNTUNG SURAPATI 625485108439
5323 FIRMAN JL. DESA LEMPAKE 628125523127
5324 SANDI BAWANI JL.DIPONEGORO 6285250605124
5325 IDRIS. S JL. DESA PAKU AJI 6285250825025
5326 MUSTAIN JL. DESA PAKU AJI 628125510408
5327 W E L L A JLN. ST. SYAHRIR 6281347230321
5328 SAMURI JL.PASAR LENCOL 6285250744554
5329 H.SYAMSUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250900724
5330 H. DARA JLN. IR.H.JUANDA 62811559506
5331 H. DARA JLN. IR.H.JUANDA 62811559506
5332 M. YUSUF JL. DESA PAKU AJI 6285246874699
5333 H.DAENG SETEBA JL.MT.HARYONO 6281350065969
5334 ALIMUDDIN JL. KENANGAN 6285250824593
5335 WINARTI.AR JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA RT 04 6285246711200
5336 SUS'AN GOLI JL.IR H.JUANDA 6281347078861
5337 TONI BIN ALONG JL. IR SOEKARNO 6281255126277
5338 H. MUH. HASAN JL. S.PARMAN 628125833069
5339 AGUS JLN.AGUS SALIM 625483033508
5340 BAHARUDDIN JL. IR SOEKARNO 6281347406031
5341 ABD.MAJID JL.S.PARMAN 6285250523694
5342 SUKMAN PRIBADI JL.ANGKASA 6281347958424
5343 SUMIJAN JLN.MANUNGGAL 6281346467602
5344 H.SYUKUR JL.IR H.JUANDA 6281350017288
5345 SUWITO JL.BHAYANGHKARA 628134631659
5346 AMINAH JL.MULAWARMAN 6281953004401
5347 DRS.M.YUSUF N. JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246632382
5348 MUH IDRUS JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246200701
5349 ANDI RUSLI JL.IR H.JUANDA 62852464378785
5350 DADANG TYAS. D JL.A. YANI 6281350557695
5351 KASAN JL.A. YANI 6285250898773
5352 MACHMUD.S JL.DS.ABADI 6285250858245
5353 H.SAID JAPAR JL.PARIKESIT 62811558743
5354 SUROSO JL.BHAYANGHKARA 6281347774058
5355 H.SAPPE JL.IR H.JUANDA 628134667244
5356 MAHMUDDIN JL.KAYU MAS 6285242817239
5357 W A R N I JL.BHAYANGHKARA 6281347772194
5358 MARGUMADI BSC JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250667791
5359 TANJUNG JAYA JL.MH TAMRIN 628125537151
5360 ZAKARIA JL.KAYU MAS 6285247051606
5361 A M A T.HS JL.UNTUNG SUROPATI 628135016229
5362 JAKA PURNOMO JL.MULAWARMAN 628125821376
5363 KUSNO JL.KH.DEWANTARA 62811585887
5364 RUSTAM JL. R. SOEKARNO 6281350394716
5365 YUDIE SUBROTO JL. KAYU MAS 628125359282
5366 ABD. RASYID JL. KAYU MAS 6281346258069
5367 NURDIN KAMA JL. KAYU MAS 6285246191029
5368 AMBO TANG JL. A. YANI 628152089969
5369 SUNARYA HADI JL. KH. DEWANTARA 62811584070
5370 JADARIAH JL. KAYU MAS 6285250900465
5371 ABD. RASYID JL. ABD. RAUF B.17 628125894337
5372 SUPRIYANTO JL. KH. DEWANTARA 628135828123
5373 NASIR JL. KAYU MAS 6285250992754
5374 KASINO JL. TEUKU UMAR 6281350904011
5375 ALFIANUR/IDRISTAILOR JL. A. YANI 6285250879165
5376 L A S M U N JL TANJUNG PURA 6285250603320
5377 ROMLAN JL. KAYU MAS 6281347801977
5378 RAMLI BIN TALOME JL. KAYU MAS 6285250891820
5379 PANGURISENG JL. IR. H. JUANDA 6285247015745
5380 SRI JUMIATI JL. A. YANI 6281346252641
5381 ABD. ROKHIM JL. S. PARMAN 6285250662036
5382 SUKIRNO HADI JL. S. PARMAN 6285250956757
5383 ZAENAL ARIFIN JL. KH. DEWANTARA 6281350143238
5384 ABD. RAHMAN JL. SUTOYO 6281350637852
5385 ACHMAD M. SALEH JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 625485107193
5386 MULYONO JL. KAYU MAS 6281350410290
5387 T. THOSIM. H JL. KAYU MAS 6285250639695
5388 NENNI DWIANA JL. KAYU MAS 628125848624
5389 M. IDRUS. P JL. KH. DAHLAN 6285250499112
5390 RAJAB JL. ST. SYAHRIR 6285250792737
5391 SALMIAH JL. IR. H. JUANDA 6281347639990
5392 BURHAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125883020
5393 YAYUK KAWYAWATI JL. NIAS HH 02 6285255647480
5394 MUSANTOYO JL. NIAS HH 03 628125516004
5395 NANANG BUDI GUNARSO JL. NIAS HH 04 628125516005
5396 RAHMAN BUDI.P JL. NIAS HH 06 6285250919618
5397 SWANDI NAINGGOLAN JL. FLORES Q 15 628125318695
5398 MODESTHA N JL. FLORES Q 16 6281952404541
5399 SUTARYOKO JL. MALUKU R 16 6281350439046
5400 ABD. RAZAK JL. KENANGAN 6285250981471
5401 ABIDIN JL. KAYU MAS 628347488557
5402 RUSTAM EFFENDI JL. LOMBOK GG. 01 6285250891599
5403 SETIYONO JL. LOMBOK GG. 03 628125513185
5404 SUGIYONO JL. LOMBOK GG. 04 6281347984723
5405 H. ARIMUDIN/RD T.NAS JL. KH. DAHLAN 6281347565973
5406 H LUHUT PARASIAN SIANTURI JL. NIAS GG. 11 6285250970805
5407 R. HARIYADI JL. NIAS GG. 12 628125559771
5408 TUKIMAN JL. SUTOYO 6281350636221
5409 RITA ERNAWATI JL. MT. HARYONO 6281346517724
5410 JIYONO JL MANUNGGAL GG SOLO 6281350366431
5411 M. IDRIS HS JL SULEWESI FF 02 628125872951
5412 RIBUT IRIANTO JL SULEWESI FF 04 628195081928
5413 YAYAT HIDAYAT JL SULEWESI 628125504550
5414 SUNARTO JL SULEWESI FF. 06 6281350450661
5415 NINIK YULIANI JL. NIAS GG 14 628195443314
5416 SUGIRI JL. KH. DAHLAN 6281346227228
5417 SHINTA ARINI JL. LOMBOK FF. 09 628134644438
5418 SYAH ANA.ASHAR JL. LOMBOK FF. 11 628152016931
5419 M. SHOLEH JL. LOMBOK FF. 14 62811588590
5420 FRITS. KAUNANG JL. LOMBOK FF. 15 628125510783
5421 MUSHOLLA AL HIDAYAH JL. BHAYANGKARA 6285250995015
5422 SLAMET SUDARYANTO. JLN. MH. TAMRIN. 6285246834930
5423 DAVID JOHANSYAH. JLN. YOS SUDARSO. 62811557757
5424 JUMAIS. JLN. KENANGAN. 6285250486674
5425 GUSLIANA,S.Pd JLN. IR. H. JUANDA. 6281346391226
5426 ACHMAD SHOFWAN. JLN. DIPONEGORO. 628125870685
5427 SARDAU. JLN. DIPONEGORO. 6281350311034
5428 JUSMIN PADULI. JLN. GELATIK Y.08. 628195041144
5429 ANDI POMO. T JLN. A. YANI. 6285246826450
5430 JAMALUDDIN. JLN. MANUNGGAL. 6285250748822
5431 TIRAMIN BR PURBA. JLN. S. PARMAN. 6281347837505
5432 NAHARUDDIN. JLN. RAWA INDAH. 6285250919639
5433 AGUS SUJARWO. JLN. MT. HARYONO. 6281346542736
5434 HADI PARDJI. JLN. KAYU MAS. 628125318397
5435 JUPRIE. JLN. IR. H. JUANDA. 6281350215420
5436 H. ABD. RAZAK. JLN. ST. SYAHRIR. 6285246577296
5437 T H A L I B. JLN. IR. SUKARNO. 6285250991905
5438 LEWI SAMPE JLN. KANAAN. 6285246842280
5439 SYAMSUDDIN. JLN. DESA KP. PISANG. 628125534331
5440 H. RUSTAM. HS. JLN. MT. HARYONO. 6281347213130
5441 SYARIFUDDIN. JLN. PELABUHAN. 6285246695116
5442 USMAN JLN. BHAYANGKARA. 6281346541691
5443 MARTINUS SAKKE. JLN. BHAYANGKARA. 62856529012233
5444 MASDUKI. JLN. UNTUNG SURAPATI. 628195043366
5445 SUCIPTO. JLN. AGUS SALIM. 628125534018
5446 RD. KODIM No.40 JLN. A. LONG. 6281125313968
5447 YUNUS TANDI. P. JLN. SOETOYO. 6281346274835
5448 H MUH ALI S JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125392078
5449 SAIMUN GULTOM. JLN. DAMAI. 6285250659799
5450 MUKH. BASIR WADHU. JLN. UNTUNG SURAPATI. 628164525952
5451 ACHMAD JUNAIDI. JLN. KAYU MAS. 6281350351797
5452 I L Y A S. JLN. KAYU MAS. 6281347376762
5453 MARSUDI JL DS KANAAN 6285250412091
5454 BURHANUDDIN JL. PELABUHAN 6281347406474
5455 NOTO PARDJI JL. KAYU MAS 6285250444418
5456 MANSUNG JL. IR H JUANDA 6281347163393
5457 LEWI JL. DS KANAAN 6285246868213
5458 SALMAH JL. ST SYAHRIR 6285250359652
5459 SUKARYADIE JL. ABD MUTHALIB 6281347778107
5460 ISMAIL JL. KENANGAN 6281347574601
5461 HERO DWI NUGROHO JL. KENANGAN 628125523963
5462 ASIKIN JL. DS. LEMPANG 6285250921014
5463 PAULUS RAPANG JL. ABD. MUTHALIB 6281346360474
5464 ANAS JL. DS KAMP. PISANG 6281347360305
5465 HASANUDIN HL JL. TJ PURA 6285250604370
5466 SURAMIN WRD JL ST SYAHRIR RT 31 628125505969
5467 NGATIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250380065
5468 YOYOK SUBAGYO JL. IR SOEPRAPTO 625485116997
5469 CADEX SARJANA JL. AW LONG 628125552581
5470 PT.SAMEKARINDO INDAH JL P.DIPONEGORO 628125857579
5471 UMAR JL. MT HARYONO 628125870504
5472 UMAR JL. MT HARYONO 6281553610204
5473 UMAR JL. MT HARYONO 628125870504
5474 H A R U N JL.U. SURAPATI 6285266399645
5475 Y U N A D I JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347777241
5476 MARTALI JL.KHA DAHLAN 6285250252571
5477 BAYANUDDIN JL. MANUNGGAL 6281350110227
5478 ABD. GANI JL. KAYU MAS 628125391189
5479 M. HATSIR .S JL. H. JUANDA 6285250200027
5480 R A D J I JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246936667
5481 SAHABUDDIN JL. A.YANI 628125847956
5482 RACHIM BEDDU JL.ACH. YANI 628125534107
5483 H A D E JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125520964
5484 BARITA LUMBA GAUL. JLN. ABD. MUTHOLIB. 6281350440747
5485 H.MUSLIMIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246333100
5486 KARBIYO. JLN. KH. DEWANTARA. 6285250694466
5487 KARBIYO II. JLN. KH. DEWANTARA. 6285250694466
5488 KARBIYO. III JLN. KH. DEWANTARA. 6285250694466
5489 KARBIYO. IV JLN. KH. DEWANTARA. 6285250694466
5490 ARIF MAJID JL. TANJUNG PURA 6285250573207
5491 ROBERT TARUK LINGGI JLN. DAMAI. 6281347944679
5492 H.BASRI .SM JL. KAYU MAS 628134324358
5493 NAJEMIAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250659967
5494 PHILIPUS TO'BIYANG JL.CUT NYAK DIN 6281347671551
5495 TAUFIK AMRULLAH BCHK JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125536605
5496 LIBERTUS LANJUT. JLN. SUTOYO. 628125537308
5497 M A M I N G JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350784777
5498 MUH NUR JL.DS LEMPAKE RT 24/42 6285250637396
5499 HR ADUL KAMBA SPBU JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 6281346267241
5500 SAHARUDDIN HAR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125857415
5501 WELEM TEBA MANGOPO. JLN. DAMAI. 6281347623636
5502 SAIYUNG SAYUTI JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 628125593655
5503 IBRAHIM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246072039
5504 SUPRAPTONO JL. MULAWARMAN 62811556865
5505 FIRDAUS ARAZAK JL. DIPONEGORO 628125520745
5506 I KETUT MULIARTHA JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125390123
5507 SUMAJI JL. SEDAWAR 6285246253922
5508 SAKKA RASYID JL. AWANG LONG 62811590118
5509 ABD SAMAD JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347986534
5510 SUMAJI JL. SENDAWAR 6285246253922
5511 M.NATSIR SALAM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350444634
5512 RIYANTO JL.T.IMPIAN KM 3 6281253879556
5513 SUMARNI JL. MH THAMRIN 628125532868
5514 UNIV. TRUNOJOYO JL. A. YANI 62811551859
5515 YAUDIANTO JL. IMAM BONJOL 625485107371
5516 RIDWAN KASAU JL.IR H.JUANDA 6281350466303
5517 AM MUSTAFA .M JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125322269
5518 MUCH YUSUF JL. TG.PURA 6285250604370
5519 YULIUS TODING. JLN. ABD. MUTHOLIB. 6285250588925
5520 DRS. HUSIN JLN. KHA.DEWANTARA 628125582653
5521 TAMING JLN. KAYU MAS 6285246236657
5522 JOKO PITONO JLN. ST. SYAHRIR 6281350438989
5523 HARI LAKSONO JL.KH.DAHLAN 62812871632
5524 RITA SUSANTI JLN. KH.A.DAHLAN 6285250355105
5525 JAMAL HAMZAH JLN. KAYU MAS 6281346274612
5526 DRS.BASRAN YUNUS JLN. ST. SYAHRIR 6281350770866
5527 M.MUHTAR JL.A.YANI 6281255219669
5528 MULYONO JLN. BATAM HH - 11 6281347455513
5529 ANGGIAT S.GULTOM JLN. BATAM HH - 10 628125870794
5530 SUNARDI JLN. KALIMANTAN J - 10 628125870151
5531 REYNOLDI DJ. PURBA JLN. SOETOYO 628195443899
5532 IR.KAREL KARNA JLN. BINTAN R - 20 6281347423858
5533 SITI AISYAH JLN. BATAM HH - 07 62811559721
5534 DARMANSYAH JLN. BATAM HH - 08 628125524501
5535 NUR ALIYANTO JLN. TARAKAN JJ - 07 6281350399778
5536 ABDULLAH BENNU ASE JLN. DR. SOETOMO 625483033514
5537 SUNARTI JL.A.YANI 6285231134687
5538 INDANA JL BATAM II NO.1 6281347228763
5539 BUDI SETIYONO JLN. TARAKAN LL - 05 6281350367265
5540 GOZALI RACHMAN JLN. BINTAN LL - 01 6281347570971
5541 SUGENG HARIADI JLN. KAYU MAS 628125510989
5542 NURLIANSYAH JLN. DESA SIDODADI 6281346302092
5543 JAMALUDDIN JL.DIPONOGORO 6281345020000
5544 YATI NURYANA JL.A.YANI 6281350235081
5545 BAHARUDDIN JLN. SABANG KK - 01 628125358646
5546 MASIRAH JLN. SABANG II - 05 62811588594
5547 PERISTIWA A.YANI JLN. SABANG II - 07 62812550826
5548 IDRUS HUSAIN.B JLN. SABANG II - 06 628125894119
5549 ALIMUDDIN SAMAD DG.N JLN. PARIKESIT 628125347427
5550 H.DG.MANGATTA JLN. ST. SYAHRIR 628125530037
5551 SUWITO JLN. TARAKAN KK - 07 6281347281935
5552 MUHIDDIN.H JLN. TARAKAN KK - 05 628125504361
5553 NICO DIMUS JLN. BINTAN S - 14 6281350662731
5554 RIDWAN JLN. BINTAN S - 13 6285246503794
5555 EDI SUDARMINTO JLN. BINTAN S - 11 6285250588240
5556 SUWARNO JLN. BINTAN S - 12 625485108073
5557 SAINUDDIN JLN. KAYU MAS 6281346597249
5558 ARDIMAN JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250606360
5559 M.IBRAHIM JLN. MANUNGGAL 6285250444184
5560 IZ.ARIFIEN.S JLN. U. SURAPATI 6281347363038
5561 JOKO PURWANTO JLN. U. SURAPATI 628125392258
5562 SRI HARTINI JLN. TARAKAN JJ - 06 628164520724
5563 SUKAMTO JL.MERAOKE S-16 628195088656
5564 JUWADI JL.MERAOKE S-17 628125848011
5565 WARIANTO PANDAPOTAN JLN. KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350142513
5566 IMAM MA'RUF JLN. KS.TUBUN 625485109114
5567 JALAL.HD JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 628152088817
5568 DJUNAIDI MIAD JLN. KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281347184658
5569 ARIS.M JLN. KAYU MAS 6285250562395
5570 BASRI JLN. MANUNGGAL 628125593699
5571 JONNI MOTOLALU JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250536789
5572 ENY JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246278257
5573 KARMAN JLN. KAYU MAS 6285246260385
5574 SUJARI JLN. KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347401825
5575 ISNARTI JLN. KAYU MAS 6281350255101
5576 HANAWIAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250379629
5577 HARTINIS JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250695427
5578 ABD.RAHIM JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250948253
5579 MUKSIN JLN. S. PARMAN 62812588741
5580 ROJOB DALIMUNTE JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350142383
5581 SLAMET CAHYONO JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 6285250716789
5582 K A D I M A N JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 628125325302
5583 MUALIH JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 6285250706347
5584 J A M A D JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347859598
5585 KADARNO JL.SOETOYO 6281350002396
5586 NANANG SUNARTO JL.AJI HASAN 6285250823870
5587 I.NYOMAN SUDIANA JL.KUTILANG B-17 6281346607579
5588 M.SUHUD JL.S.PARMAN 6281350264993
5589 THAMRIN JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347055525
5590 H.DG.RIOLO JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250747634
5591 H.BUNGA EJA.S JL.MANUNGGAL 625485109971
5592 YAHYA JLN.T IMPIAN KM 3 628134738852
5593 MANOJOM PANGGABEAN JL.U.SURAPATI 6281347250000
5594 AMIRUL KEDAI JL.MULAWARMAN 6281347568486
5595 SAID ACHMAD JL.SUTOYO 6285250919504
5596 S A K K A JL.DS SELAMBAI 6285250859740
5597 SALEHUDDIN ISHAK JL.A.YANI 62812551559
5598 AMIRUDDIN JL.KAYU MAS DS.SINTUK 628125479935
5599 HERU MAKSUM JL.TEUKU UMAR 625485100091
5600 MOHD JALAL JL.DSN.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347693139
5601 NUR ATIM JL.DS.ABADI 6281350440296
5602 SYAINI JL.A.YANI 6281347150505
5603 SMK YKPP BONTANG JL JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 625485108813
5604 S A H U R I JL.KAYU MAS 628125368063
5605 M A M I N G JL.KAYU MAS 6285250919178
5606 D A R M A JL.SOETOYO 6281346348946
5607 T.SIANTURI JL.SOETOYO 6285246024110
5608 SYAHRUDIN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281347286372
5609 ANDI RENTA JL.GANG AMPERA 6281350034351
5610 SYARKAWI THOLIB JL.KAYU MAS 6285250970440
5611 SAHARI JL.AGUS SALIM 6281350010534
5612 PARTINI JL.SOETOYO 6281346407229
5613 A N I K JL.KAYU MAS 6281350034178
5614 KADIYO.N JL.AGUS SALIM 6281350110237
5615 KADIYO.N JL.AGUS SALIM 6281350110237
5616 ISWANTI JL.KAYU MAS 6281346267359
5617 MUCHLIS JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281349623970
5618 B E D U JL KAYU MAS LOKTUAN 628125870735
5619 BUARI JL CUT NYAK DHIEN 6281347173302
5620 SUTIYAR JL KAYU MAS 62811551135
5621 AHMAD YANI JL KAYU MAS 628134777371
5622 MODNY MARTHEN JL A.YANI 6281347801991
5623 ABD RAHMAN JL KENANGAN 6285250641390
5624 JUMSAR ALI JL SOETOYO 625485108726
5625 MASITAH JL KAYU MAS 625485109253
5626 ZAINAL MUTAQIM JL MT HARYONO 6281347580135
5627 EMI LIYA ET JL A.YANI 625485116982
5628 TAMAR PADUSE JL IR H JUANDA 6285250967498
5629 SALEH JL YOS SUDARSO 6281347247463
5630 SUGIARTO JLN ABD MUTHALIB 6285250826950
5631 AMIRUDIN JL MANUNGGAL 6281350351837
5632 DAMARIS BALA JLN ABD MUTHALIB 6285250980248
5633 RUBEN RANDE JLN ABD MUTHALIB 62852508097864
5634 ANDI YUSUF AS JLN ABD MUTHALIB 6281545014569
5635 RUSTAM JL KAYU MAS 6281347606087
5636 LAGISING BEDDU JL WR SUPRATMAN 6285250977990
5637 H M RAMLI JL MARTADINATA UJUNG PELABUHAN 628125513854
5638 H BAHARUDDIN JL KAYU MAS 6285250422210
5639 JAYUS JL DIPONEGORO 6285250970114
5640 WERRU JL KAYU MAS 628125367718
5641 BASRI JL SOETOYO 6281347984710
5642 SUPRIYANTO JL PARIKESIT 6281346427500
5643 ABIDIN DM JL IR H JUANDA 6281346586181
5644 J A N A JLN ABD MUTHALIB 6285250524148
5645 HARRI GUNAWAN JL SOETOYO 6285250824599
5646 JUPRIADI JL A.YANI 6281346509117
5647 BADDE JL IR H JUANDA 6285246024113
5648 NURDIN JL KAYU MAS 6285246966643
5649 DARUSALAM AMIN JL IR H JUANDA 6281347236368
5650 ACO.N JL KAYU MAS 6281346239942
5651 THAMRIN JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281545924289
5652 ABD MUIS JL KAYU MAS 6281347235683
5653 JUHAEPA JL WR SUPRATMAN 6285250809790
5654 KAMIL JL KAYU MAS 6281241332698
5655 BARLIAN JL A.YANI 628125880700
5656 BOY T JL SOETOYO 6281350214724
5657 MARSAHID XX KLN KMP PISANG 6281329559568
5658 SUPRIYONO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125536387
5659 M.AMIN JL.TANJUNG PURA 6281347523643
5660 AGUSTIANTO JL.TARAKAN 6281545121788
5661 MOH.RUSDI JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 6281346592187
5662 MUHAMMAD SANUSI JL.DS.SIDODADI 6281347391945
5663 ABD.KADIR JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033825
5664 A.NURDIN JL.ABD.MUTHALIB 6281347778916
5665 YAHYA SUPU JL.KAYU MAS 6281347392066
5666 BAHARUDIN JL.DS.SIDODADI 6285250589375
5667 SUKRI HS JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347661883
5668 D.NANGA.L JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350410232
5669 MARJUKI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350525567
5670 MUSLIMIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125469546
5671 M.JAIS JL.AGUS SALIM 6281347542902
5672 BAK RUDY KHUSNI JL.MANUNGGAL 625483033463
5673 BAHAUDIN JL.DS.SIDODADI 6285250589375
5674 S U J A L I JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811588567
5675 SUTAN SYAHRIR JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628152050482
5676 DRS.SUPARMONO JL.SOETOYO 6281347490785
5677 F A D L I JL.KAYU MAS 625485104233
5678 MASJID AL JIHAD JL KAMPUNG PISANG 625485108025
5679 H A S N I JL.DIPONEGORO 6285250859589
5680 H A S N I JL.DIPONEGORO 628195582512
5681 M.ZAKIR HATHA JL.AGUS SALIM 628125315229
5682 EKO PRIYO UTAMA JL GN DEMPO 59 628125831482
5683 SLAMET RIYADI JL GN DEMPO 61 6281346243101
5684 BURHANUDDIN JL GN DEMPO 62 628125513171
5685 HERI SUSANTO JL GN DEMPO 63 6281346233363
5686 IR.ALFIANSYAH ARSAN JL GN DEMPO 66 6281346308270
5687 HADI KASIONO JL GN DEMPO 67 6281545177763
5688 S A R N O JL GN DEMPO 68 625485109835
5689 EKO PURWANTO JL GN DEMPO 70 628125568766
5690 I MADE BUDI ADNYANA JL GN DEMPO 71 6285246227970
5691 MOCH.SULKAN JL.DS.AGUNG RAYA 6285250791018
5692 MARE HAJI JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 6281253399792
5693 ENDRI ATMO SUBROTO JL GN DEMPO 80 6281350353308
5694 EKO WIDARYANTO JL GN DEMPO 73 628125894528
5695 NUR IKHWAN GHAZALI JL GN DEMPO 76 628125392307
5696 ARYA ANANTA NUR JL GN DEMPO 77 62811587740
5697 MUJITO JL GN DEMPO 75 62812548044
5698 AMIR HAMZAH JL. A.YANI 6285254200282
5699 THALIB JL KATAMSO 6281347970440
5700 AHMAD MUNIR S JL HASANUDDIN 6281347957323
5701 SUJARWO JL. KH.A.DAHLAN 628125893350
5702 MUCH.YUSUF JLN.BONTANG PERMAI 628164521261
5703 ACHMAD YAMIN JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125513638
5704 RD.TAMAN NASIONAL JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125525977
5705 ASRAMA P.HIDAYATULAH JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
5706 HAMIDA JL. IR.H.JUANDA 6285250453636
5707 A.KASAU JL. IR.H.JUANDA 6281347508841
5708 RUDDING KUDDA JL GN KARANG 24 625485125110
5709 SUHARDI JL GN KARANG 25 628125523376
5710 ISDIYANTO JL GN KARANG 26 628125536536
5711 Y ARIEF HARIYANTO JL GN KARANG 27 628125804406
5712 MASHUDI JL GN KARANG 28 6281346442703
5713 YASIDIL BUSTAMI JL GN KARANG 33 628125313961
5714 AYUB MISIYANTO JL GN GALUNGGUNG 38 6281346431174
5715 A R I Y A D I JL GN GALUNGGUNG 39 6281346249125
5716 MOHAMAD YULIANTO JL GN GALUNGGUNG 41 628125481569
5717 KAMARUDDIN JL MANUNGGAL 6285247438757
5718 KAMARUDDIN JL MANUNGGAL 6281347168867
5719 KAMARUDDIN JL.MANUNGGAL 6285256505013
5720 WIYANTO JL.KAYU MAS 625485108062
5721 H.SYUKUR JL. IR.H.JUANDA 6281350017288
5722 AMILUDDIN JL SOETOYO 6285250252341
5723 SABIRUDDIN JL. JUANDA 6281346236159
5724 MUSTAMIN JL. IR.H.JUANDA 6281350254435
5725 ERWIN. M JL. KS.TUBUN 6281347705434
5726 M BADRU ZAMAN JL GN GALUNGGUNG 45 6285246911939
5727 MOKH WIYONO JL GN GALUNGGUNG 50 6281347140320
5728 S U P R I Y A N T O JL GN GALUNGGUNG 51 6285235369404
5729 S O E G I T O JL GN GALUNGGUNG 52 6281436317818
5730 K U S N I JL GN GALUNGGUNG 54 62811589589
5731 A S T A D I JL GN GALUNGGUNG 55 62811589589
5732 C WIDYA KARYANTO JL GN GALUNGGUNG 44 628125885032
5733 SAMARI JL. MT.HARYONO 6285250949349
5734 SUPANI EFENDI JL. PARIKESIT 6285246918991
5735 MARTHINA JL. MT.HARYONO 6281347523635
5736 CHALIB HANIKE JL.KAYU MAS 6285260772267
5737 M GUNTUR JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6285250668339
5738 SAPAR JL.KAYU MAS 6281350157379
5739 ACHMAD ADIB JLN.BUNG KARNO KP PISANG 6281347094968
5740 LUDIA RANTE TASIK JL.ABD MUTHALIB 6281347778107
5741 SUDING JL.NUSANTARA 6281347631596
5742 SURIANSYAH HB. JL. A.YANI 628125507790
5743 EJ SAMOSIR JL SOETOYO 6281346620414
5744 N U R D I N P JL PAHLAWAN 6281347839736
5745 H SYUKUR JL IR H JAUNDA 6281350017288
5746 NURDIN JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347357745
5747 M.IDRUS HP JL.A.YANI 6281350466993
5748 SUPRAPTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125510436
5749 EM MOCH ASRORI JL. KS TUBUN 6285246358113
5750 LAMENGSONG JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250748837
5751 MUCH ALIMIN JL. KS TUBUN 6285250947516
5752 NESTY SIREGAR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250361510
5753 ANDI NAJAMUDDIN JL IR H JAUNDA 6281350849429
5754 M YUSUF KAHAR JL IR H JAUNDA 628125513214
5755 SYARIPDDIN JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285250892406
5756 LANGEWA JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347296323
5757 ANTON LUMBAN R JL KAYU MAS 628525048889
5758 SUDARMIN JL.SOETOYO 6281545924552
5759 M BASIR ALI JL DAMAI 6285246590764
5760 NASIR JLN.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250659916
5761 MATHIUS KANATO JL DESA KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250412080
5762 H BENNU HASAN JL IR H JAUNDA 6285250977915
5763 RD KEC BTG SELATAN JL P ANTASARI 6285250640612
5764 M.SAPUAN JL.UNTUNG SUROPATI 6285250501111
5765 MALIKI M JL IR H JAUNDA 6285250445699
5766 H HUSAINI JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250446250
5767 WARDJI JL.GANG AMPERA 6281536044462
5768 M I S W A N JL GN GALUNGGUNG 46 6281347391378
5769 R U S N A W I JL GN GALUNGGUNG 47 6281350466166
5770 SYAID ABD RAHMAN JL GN CERMAI 170 628125523367
5771 NURDIN M JL GN GALUNGGUNG 57 62811557716
5772 GUDANG PELABUHAN JL PELABUHAN 6281350086934
5773 DERMAGA PELABUHAN JL PELABUHAN 6281350086934
5774 TERMINAL PENUMPANG JL PELABUHAN 6281350086934
5775 KTR PELABUHAN JL PELABUHAN 6281350086934
5776 I D R I S JL KAYU MAS 6281347392052
5777 ANDI MULYONO JL.KS.TUBUH 6285250737985
5778 A N W A R JL ST SYAHRIR 6281346339379
5779 T A K A R I A JL PELABUHAN 6285250977516
5780 IBRAHIM JL KAYU MAS 6285250917810
5781 MARSUKI JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285246386142
5782 HERI SUMARSONO JL GN ARJUNA 02 6285246921288
5783 MUCH SULKHAN JL GN ARJUNA 03 6281345167055
5784 I S N A R Y O JL GN ARJUNA 04 6281392920003
5785 BURHANUDDIN M JL GN ARJUNA 05 6285246093357
5786 ARIESTO TRIWIBOWO JL GN ARJUNA 06 628125391368
5787 A D A M JL GN ARJUNA 08 628540057569
5788 NANI PONGSISONDA JL GN ARJUNA 10 6285246625814
5789 S A B A R I A H JL KAYU MAS 6281350519152
5790 ANDI PATARAI JL GN ARJUNA 12 6281347247314
5791 S U P R I A D I JL GN ARJUNA 11 628125569971
5792 ANTONIUS DIDI H D S JL GN KARANG 13 628125523207
5793 S U M E S S E JL GN KARANG 15 628125477626
5794 S U G I O N O JL GN KARANG 16 625485100100
5795 YUDHI ARTADI JL GN KARANG NO 10 628125533504
5796 NUGRAHA EDI YUNIANTO JL GN KARANG 18 6281346565973
5797 MARTINUS ANTON JL GN KARANG 19 6281346436492
5798 AJI SUDARSONO JL GN KARANG 21 6281390422747
5799 KATIJEM JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125857722
5800 S U K A W I K JL GN KARANG 22 628125534939
5801 BUDI HARIYANTO JL GN DIENG 82 628125399182
5802 P U R N O M O JL GN DIENG 83 628125552308
5803 SUPRAYOGI JL GN DIENG 85 628125526212
5804 SRI MULYANI JL GN DIENG 86 628125521970
5805 M U K R I JL GN ARJUNA 07 62812550882
5806 MUGIYANTO JL GN ARJUNA 23 6281347662456
5807 NUR HAMID JL GN DIENG 89 6281545030115
5808 SUWADJI JL GN DIENG 90 62811553700
5809 FRANGKY DAW JL GN DIENG 95 628125521000
5810 S U G I T O JL GN DIENG 96 6281346541743
5811 IMRAN.S JL.DIPONEGORO 6281346476959
5812 M U C H T A R JL KAYU MAS 6281350141418
5813 M RIDWAN JL GN DIENG 101 628125590768
5814 S L A M E T JL GN DIENG 102 628125539441
5815 DODY JUNAIDI JL GN WELIRANG 173 628125524871
5816 S U W A D I JL GN WELIRANG 174 6281350110462
5817 FACHRUDDIN JL GN TANGKUPAN PERAHU 153 628125877467
5818 BUDI SANTOSO JL GN TANGKUPAN PERAHU 157 6281553542211
5819 ARIEF ERNAWAN JL GN TANGKUPANPERAHU 160 628125807566
5820 JOKO SUSILO JL GN TANGKUPANPERAHU 161 628125504910
5821 S I A J I JL GN CERMAI 163 6281350087300
5822 RUSDIN M JL GN CERMAI 164 628134794123
5823 ISMAIL BIN LANRO JL GN CERMAI 165 6285247061021
5824 DIDIEK SURATNO JL GN CERMAI 166 628125516066
5825 P A R S I N A JL GN DIENG 97 6281347158825
5826 ABD KADIR JL GN DIENG 98 628125359098
5827 S U H A R T O JL GN DIENG 91 628125894892
5828 DA.IM JL.A.YANI 6281521536154
5829 SUPRAPTO JLN.MANUNGGAL 6281347659211
5830 RASYID DARMAJI JLN.SOETOYO 6281347343222
5831 DAMARSASI JL.GN.KARANG.20 6281350065964
5832 ASMURAN NUR JL.DIPONEGORO 6285246025264
5833 ASMURAN NUR JL.DIPONEGORO 6285246025264
5834 SAPAR BIN MABBELA JL.KAYU MAS 628125513168
5835 HARTOYO JL.PELABUHAN 625485100258
5836 T I Y O JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628125322694
5837 MARMING JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285250992281
5838 RUSDI ISMAIL JL.MANUNGGAL 6281346407260
5839 PAULUS SUWONDO JL.DAMAI DS.SATIMPO 6281347056620
5840 KOTIK SUGITO JL.ANGKASA 6281347100525
5841 JEMAIN JL.KAYU MAS 6281347392052
5842 JIDIHAN JL.TANJUNG PURA 628125862942
5843 ANDI SALIM.A JL.KAYU MAS 628125571956
5844 MOHAMMAD YUNUS JL.SOETOYO 6285246997850
5845 TARMIDI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250074651
5846 TARMIDI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350876170
5847 SURYADI.HS JL.A.YANI 62817824022
5848 ZAENAL USMAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281342473113
5849 TOYAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281350438185
5850 H.M.ALI KASIM JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125501378
5851 SUNARTO JL.KAYU MAS 628134764551
5852 EDY SUBIYANTO JL.KAYU MAS 6281346516513
5853 YOHANES TANGKE.L JL.PERINTIS 6281350120080
5854 ANWAR YUSUF JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628525520442
5855 SUDARNO RAHMAN JL.KAYU MAS 6281347705478
5856 M.JAYA JLN.DS SINTUK RT 32 NO 12 628152085566
5857 NUR SEHAN.BS JL.KAYU MAS 6285246667892
5858 SUGENG PURWANTO JL.KAYU MAS 6285246448046
5859 SYARIFUDDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250860987
5860 TUKUL PRIYATNO JL.KAYU MAS 628125509398
5861 SUKARDI JL.KAYU MAS 6285250858898
5862 MUSYAHRIL JL.KAYU MAS 6285246288202
5863 M.NYOTO RAHARJO JL.KAYU MAS 628125475367
5864 SURYADI JL.KAYU MAS 6281347294078
5865 GABRIEL BATANG JL.KAYU MAS 628125873138
5866 RIDUAN.S JL.A.YANI 6285246992722
5867 SUYONO JL.AWANG LONG 6281347877675
5868 RIDWAN JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350235849
5869 YUNUS ABDULLAH JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250718228
5870 ACO.RAHMAN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250821883
5871 EDY PURNAMA JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281356903432
5872 SALEHUDDIN ISHAK JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281350545665
5873 YACOBUS SALLY JL.SOETOYO 6285250791264
5874 SUPARDI JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 628125396361
5875 HARYONO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350986255
5876 ANDI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246937875
5877 ANDI RUSLI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 62852469378785
5878 IRA JHONY JOHANSYAH JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 6281350905068
5879 CHRISTINA SULU JL.DAMAI 6285250717370
5880 YST.TIMBANG JL.BHAYANGKARA 628152027333
5881 MULYADI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347817631
5882 FRANS FIRDAUS JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281545663421
5883 DANIEL DAMBU JL.DS.KANAAN 6281347054142
5884 PITHER BIDA JL.ABD.MUTHOLIB 6285250588505
5885 SODIK JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125870252
5886 JEMAIN MANGOTTON JL.KAYU MAS 625485108623
5887 JOKO SUGITO JL.MULAWARMAN 628125835474
5888 MUH.UMAR JL.DS.BUKIT INDAH 6281347195366
5889 ASMARA NINGSIH JL.PALM 628195000919
5890 TASORI.D JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281346277792
5891 LUSIANA JL.A.YANI 6281347643787
5892 SRI WIDYAWATI JL.PUSKESMAS 6281347406474
5893 SYAHRIR.K JL.KAYU MAS 6285246677740
5894 SUBAKIR JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346550403
5895 SALO SALAMUN JL MULAWARMAN 6285250447564
5896 H MAHMUD H J JL A YANI 628125507790
5897 YUSWAN SAPTO P JL IR SOEKARNO 6281346201584
5898 W A S I T O JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246250097
5899 I B R A H I M JL KAYU MAS 6281346496961
5900 E N R E JL S PARMAN 6281346398441
5901 S A M I A N JL POS 7 PKT 628125489905
5902 KAHAR JLN. ANGKASA 6281346319745
5903 A B B A S G JL MH THAMBRIN 6281346341361
5904 RUMDIN BPD BONTANG JL PUPUK 62812508409
5905 BINTANG PAKI JLN. P. TENDEAN 6281350142512
5906 G U N A W A N JL MT HARYONO 6285250603111
5907 G U N A W A N JL MT HARYONO 6285250629371
5908 G U Y A N T O JL ST SYAHRIR 6281545942001
5909 E M I L I Y A E T JL A YANI 625485116982
5910 ARSYAD JUMAIN JLN. WR SUPRATMAN 6285250967805
5911 DAHRI JLN. WR SUPRATMAN 6285250967801
5912 KATENI SETYAWAN JL.P.ANTASARI 6281347375196
5913 ATING HARYANTO JL MH THAMRIN 628125316018
5914 H MOHD THAHIR NB JL KAYU MAS 6281350351924
5915 JOHAN JLN. PERINTIS 6285250918951
5916 S I K K I JL KAYU MAS 6281350523550
5917 WARDANI JLN.HASANUDDIN/PS MALAM 6281352050483
5918 SUBURIAH JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281347623272
5919 SUNARYO JLN. P TENDEAN 628125521088
5920 K A R M A G N I JL SIDODADI 6281331296146
5921 GUSTI DAUT NASIR JL KAYU MAS 6281346427331
5922 M. UPE JLN. DR SUTOMO 6281347681690
5923 CHOIRUL LADY JLN. U SURAPATI 625483033016
5924 HJ HADRAH MS JL IR H JUANDA 6281350445335
5925 H DULLAH JL KS TUBUN 6285250360338
5926 ALFIANDI.R JLN. U SURAPATI 6285246189899
5927 J U N I A T I JL KAYU MAS 6285250859597
5928 SYAHRUDDIN JLN. HASANUDDIN 628125513701
5929 ABD RAHIM JL KAYU MAS 62852627218
5930 SM SASWANDI JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250487901
5931 ABDILLAH M AMIN JL KAYU MAS 6281347873256
5932 ANDAR SIMATUPANG JLN. MULAWARMAN 6281347764243
5933 SANTOSO JLN. GN.WILIS 105 628125523257
5934 SUHARTONO JLN. GN.WILIS 107 628125300149
5935 TAUFIK SULAEMAN JLN. GN.DIENG 103 6281346365113
5936 ANDREAS A.JAKA.H JLN.GN.DIENG 112 628125822675
5937 HASRUDDIN JLN. KAYU MAS 6281545017982
5938 MURLI JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125834395
5939 SUMARNI JLN.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347921602
5940 KRISTOPHORUS BOT JL.FLORES 6281347130688
5941 ABD.HAMID.HM JLN.ST.SYAHRIR 625485121352
5942 ADRIANUS MEZZE JLN. KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350332458
5943 ABD.RAHMAN JLN. KS.TUBUN 6281347911333
5944 AMRANI JLN.A.YANI 628135031711
5945 WARSIAH JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125384182
5946 ABD.ASIS.S JLN.DR.SUTOMO 6281350032004
5947 H.ARPIAH JLN.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350634837
5948 MARDIJANTI, SPI JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.130 6254827035
5949 SYERLI TAMSIL JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.131 6285250659813
5950 KABIONO JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.133 628125510831
5951 EKO ARIES SUPRIYANTO JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.139 628125522404
5952 SUDIONO JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.140 6281346322503
5953 JUNAIDI JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.141 628125877382
5954 EMILIYA.ET JL.A.YANI 625485116982
5955 DEDI UNTUNG HAIRUDIN JL.KAYU MAS 6281346478874
5956 ARFANI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250980165
5957 DJUARI JLN.M.EFENDI 6281347449240
5958 NANANG S.SOS JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285246687705
5959 SUTIKNO JLN.GUNUNG WILLIS.114 628125863680
5960 SUWARTO JL GN SINGGALANG 124 6281255227364
5961 TAUFIK JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.126 628125513022
5962 SUYADI JLN.GN.SINGGALANG.129 6281346564249
5963 UMAR JL.GEREJA POS 7 6281346382310
5964 HAMSYAH RAJAB JL.R.SOEPRAPTO 6281381711351
5965 EL AZHARI F.T JL.TANJUNG PURA 62819508103
5966 LADINI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347536641
5967 IDRUS JL.DIPONEGORO 628125359221
5968 EKOPRASETYOBUDIANTO JL.KAYU MAS 6281346201521
5969 SUHARTONO JLN.GN.WELIRANG.176 6281347072574
5970 MUJIYAT.ASIR JLN.GN.WELIRANG.179 628125504666
5971 SURATA JLN.GN.WELIRANG.181 628125848930
5972 BURHANUDDIN .S JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350903281
5973 MARIAM JL.KAYU MAS 6285254744944
5974 SOFYAN JL.GATOT SUBROTO 6281350385388
5975 HARUNA L JL.KAYU MAS 6281350518977
5976 H.MOCH THAIR NB JL.KS.TUBUN 6285250360338
5977 ANDOSO JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250488382
5978 H.BAHARUDDIN JL.KAYU MAS 628125804417
5979 IRA JHONY JOHANSYAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125507896
5980 SYAHRIAN.AB JL.KS.TUBUN 62811533445
5981 ACHMAD EFANSYAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125501090
5982 MUHAMMAD AKIL JL.KAYU MAS 6281347406015
5983 M.YAHYA.K JL.ANGKASA 6281347682047
5984 EKO WAHYONO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125504299
5985 ARIFIN JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250918787
5986 THOMAS TOKAN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250222778
5987 SUTIKNO JL.ABD.MUTHALIB 628125532183
5988 SUPRAPTO JLN.MAHONI.15 628125526685
5989 ANDI RASMAN JL.PARIKESIT 6281346455713
5990 LUTFI HIDAYAT JLN.GN.MALABAR.238 6285250705876
5991 IDUP YAMAN JLN.GN.MALABAR.239 628125532924
5992 WIDODO JLN.GN.MALABAR.242 62813478153803
5993 DANIEL SAMAN JLN.GN.MALABAR.244 6281255134907
5994 DIDIK TRIONO JLN.GN.MALABAR.246 6281346657172
5995 SUPRIYONO JLN.GN.MALABAR.247 628125510288
5996 SUCIPTO JLN.GN.MALABAR.203 6281354010405
5997 MURTAFI`UN SUDARSONO JLN.GN.MALABAR.236 6281933844395
5998 SUPARNO JLN.GN.MALABAR.237 6281350078400
5999 MARKANI JLN.HASANUDDIN/PS MALAM 6285246461220
6000 H.ABD.RAHIM.HMS JL.MH.TAMRIN 6281355978877
6001 RIYADI JL.R.SUPRAPTO 62811580906
6002 PAKTIRO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246765851
6003 SUKAMTO JL.KAYU MAS 628125523155
6004 YUNI HANDAYANI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125528383
6005 ABD SAMAD JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6285250717115
6006 SANDI BAWANI JL.DIPONEGORO 6281347777503
6007 TOTOK DARMADI JL.GN.AGUNG 182 6281346201300
6008 SRIYONO JL.GN.AGUNG 186 628125894147
6009 IR DEDY RAHMAD UTOMO JL.GN.WELIRANG 180 628125512080
6010 BASKARA JL.GN.SINGGALANG 132 628125523996
6011 D A H R I JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 6281545039456
6012 YOTAM KONDORURA JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281348640790
6013 WILLY KARWUR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125323433
6014 H.RUSTAM.HS JL.SENDAWAR 6285246706978
6015 KARTINI JL.MANUNGGAL 6281346227785
6016 HM.NASIR.HS JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125831476
6017 SARIFUDIN JL.SOETOYO 6281347937601
6018 H.NURHAYATI JL.HASANUDIN 6285255522436
6019 YUNADI JL.BHAYANGAKARA 628125391382
6020 BACHRUDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 628125527329
6021 SUTRISNO.T JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347347710
6022 SUTRISNO.T JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347678402
6023 FATMAWATI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285247586758
6024 HENNY WIDIASTUTI JL.PARIKESIT 62811584463
6025 JOKO WIYONO JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350680541
6026 H.SULAIMAN JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246556328
6027 BURHAN BACHRUN JLN. PELABUHAN 6281347059293
6028 Y.MARU DHARA JLN. DAMAI KANAAN 6285250042535
6029 M.ARIF HARTONO JLN. P.ANTASARI 6281346431556
6030 SUDARSI S ACH QODRI JLN. A.YANI 6281952426572
6031 LA CANTE JLN. KAYU MAS 625485105237
6032 NURDIN JAMIL JLN. MANUNGGAL 6281346568762
6033 ENDANG SRIWAHYUNI JLN.GN.WILLIS 118 628125369045
6034 SUPARNO JLN.GN.WILLIS 122 6281347779614
6035 EDY SUWARTO JLN.GN.SEWU 193 628125502561
6036 BUDI ASMOKO JLN.GN.SEWU 194 628125844069
6037 EDI SUWARTO JLN.GN.SEWU 195 628125502561
6038 JOKO SETYONO JL TANGKUBAN PERAHU 628125529603
6039 HARIONO JLN.GN WILLIS N0.15 6281347551785
6040 BASIR.F JLN.KAYU MAS 6281253598559
6041 AHMAD.S JLN.U.SURAPATI 6281388953652
6042 HM.ALI.S JL FLORES 6281347404241
6043 MAZMUR SILALAHI JLN. LETJEN.SUTOYO 6281347045889
6044 ISMIATI JLN.U.SURAPATI 625483033078
6045 SARIJO.P JLN.KAYU MAS 6281347212671
6046 AHMAD BADRUS JLN.P.DIPONEGORO GG.AMALIA 628125597233
6047 EDY YUWONO JLN. MULAWARMAN 6281347740090
6048 ASNAN JL GN SEWU NO.29 625485129074
6049 HERU UTOMO JLN.GN.SEWU 330 628125894149
6050 PARTONO JLN.GN.SEWU 331 628125390871
6051 ARFAN UDDIN JLN.GN.BURARANG 340 6281347370829
6052 WASTI SIDA RABARU JLN.GN.BURARANG 342 628125870326
6053 SAMARI JLN.MT.HARYONO 6285250949349
6054 JHONY BERSAMA S JLN. PARIKESIT 6281347264860
6055 SADULLAH JLN. LETJEN.SUTOYO 6281347536401
6056 SAHARUDDIN JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347491137
6057 PAULUS HW MAME JLN. LETJEN.SUTOYO 62811583079
6058 HARYADI SUHARDI JLN.U.SURAPATI 625485121033
6059 HALWIYAH JLN. MANUNGGAL 6281346609292
6060 H.MADE ALI JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250505740
6061 SUTRISNO JLN. KENANGAN 6281346252253
6062 MATHORI JLN.P.DIPONEGORO 6281346442645
6063 EPRIYATI JLN. HASANUDDIN 6281346522343
6064 JEMMI.T JLN. P.ANTASARI 6281350234233
6065 USMAN JLN. MANUNGGAL 62811588343
6066 M.TAUFIK JLN. A.YANI 6285250860583
6067 DAUD D JLN. IR.SOEKARNO 628520978415
6068 SUYITNO JLN.GN.SINGGALANG 134 628125398638
6069 AKWAN JLN.P.DIPONEGORO 625485120188
6070 IR.SUPRIYANTO JLN.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281346402335
6071 RD.KODIM.0908 No.12 JL.AWANG LONG 628125800503
6072 SUPIRMAN ALEX JL.KHA.DAHLAN 6285246483927
6073 MARKUS ALLOPA JL.ABD.MUTALIB 6281350393601
6074 H.KUDESIA JLN.KS.TUBUN 6281350749799
6075 ERNIK SULISTYAWATI JL.A.YANI 6281347458332
6076 RIYADI JLN.MT.HARYONO 6285250823546
6077 SURYANTO JL.PARIKESIT 6285250443939
6078 SOI ABD MUIN JLN.S.PARMAN 6285820525303
6079 H.UMMI JL.S.PARMAN 628125513658
6080 LANDER LIMBONG JL.ABD.MUTALIB GG.GEREJA 628125397292
6081 H.NORMANSYAH JLN.IMAM BONJOL 6285246450805
6082 UMAR.B JLN.S.PARMAN 6285250682200
6083 H.RUSDI ISKANDAR JL.A.YANI 6281545002256
6084 MUDAWAN JL.A.YANI GG.JANTAN UTAMA 62811582676
6085 MUH.NUR YULAD JL.GN.TAMPO MAS 212 6281350141626
6086 M.SYUKRI JL.GN.MALABAR.227 6285250920901
6087 MARYANTO JL.GN.TAMPO MAS.217 628125504607
6088 PETRUS MARGA.H JL.GN.TAMPO MAS.216 628125391225
6089 ABD.RASYID JL.TENDEAN 62815250978337
6090 ABD.RASYID JL.TENDEAN 62815250978337
6091 ABD.RASYID.2 JL.TENDEAN 62815250978337
6092 SLAMET TEGO JL.GATOT SUBROTOUANG 6285246183500
6093 ANANG ZAKARIA JL.GN.MALABAR.206 628125501236
6094 JOHNY SINURAT JL.GN.TAMPO MAS 219 6281347415906
6095 ANDRIAS TANDILO JL.GN.MALABAR.228 6281347368915
6096 ABD.RAHIM RANDA JL.GN.TAMPO MAS 213 628125367914
6097 SRI WAHYO JL GN MALABAR NO.34 628125323784
6098 THAMRIN.H.1 JLN.CUT NYAK DHIEN 6281347236490
6099 BAMBANG JL.TEUKU UMAR 6281347196984
6100 PER BUKIT SEKANTUK C JL GUNUNG PUTRI NO.5 6281347612117
6101 BUDI SETYODADI JL.GN.BURANGRANG.335 628125521941
6102 DRS WILSON SITORUS JL.GN.BURANGRANG.334 62812554281
6103 AGUS BUDI HANDOKO JLN.KENANGAN 6285246260275
6104 AHMAD SODI JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350440418
6105 SRI RETNO KUSTIYAH JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN 272 628125877501
6106 K A M S I JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN.275 628125523325
6107 JUNUS SIMANJUNTAK JL.GN.SUMBING.248 628125583683
6108 PIPO HARYONO JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN.277 628125822338
6109 SUMARSONO JL.GN.SUMBING.260 6281347777248
6110 LUKAS RANGGA.L JL.GN.MALABAR.232 6281347851096
6111 ANTONI GINTING JL.GN.SUMBING.262 628125528292
6112 SUPRAPTO JLN.ENGGANG 6281350410442
6113 A.MURSALIM JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6285246919297
6114 SUHAIMI JL.GN.LOMPO BATANG.409 6285250978470
6115 S U Y I T N O JL.GN.LOMPO BATANG.415 628125523312
6116 MUH.JURAIJ JL.GN.LOMPO BATANG.416 628125305185
6117 DRS SOBIRIN JL.GN.MERBABU 358 628125513579
6118 APRI SUSANTO JL.GN.MERBABU 359 628125500903
6119 ABD.RAUF JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347975977
6120 SISWIJADI JL.GN.SUMBING.252 628125936326
6121 YATNO YUWONO JL.GN.SUMBING.261 6281347893615
6122 SUWARSONO HADI JL.JEN.SUDIRMAN GG.PUTRI TASIN 628135031676
6123 TAYIB SALIM JL.DAMAI GG.SEMEDI LUHUR 6281346541977
6124 SUWARDI JLN.TANJUNG PURA 6285250604747
6125 SUNARTO JL.AWANG LONG 6281347456922
6126 LAMIDI JL.P.TENDEAN GG.AMPERA 6285246041068
6127 SUPARNO JLN.IR.H.JUANDA 6281310287272
6128 JEMARI JL.GN.MERBABU 352 628125813094
6129 DWI ANWARSONO JL.GN.MERBABU 354 62811583898
6130 ABD.AZIS JLN.KAYU MAS 628125804442
6131 BOBBY MOODUTA JL GN PANGRANGO NO.371 6285250659999
6132 HERRY KOESMANA JL.GN.MERBABU 361 6285250772007
6133 SIHONO JL.GN.MERBABU 363 628125848638
6134 DRS.MISBAHUL MUNIR JL.GN.MERBABU 364 628125500979
6135 DRS.KAMIL HELMI JL.GN.SUMBING.253 625485100328
6136 DWI PUDYASMORO BAW JL.GN.SUMBING.257 6285246461361
6137 MAS'UD JL.GN.LOMPO BATANG.404 6281933820446
6138 BHARGOWO WIRAPAKSA JL.GN.LOMPO BATANG.413 628164520676
6139 MARWIN ABDOLO JL.GN.TENGGER 344 62811551138
6140 J U N A E D I JL.GN.TENGGER 346 628125358755
6141 D A R Y A D I JL.GN.TENGGER 347 62811551132
6142 SUHARA DJAYA ATMADJA JL.GN.TENGGER 349 628125507679
6143 MARIYONO JL.GN.TENGGER 351 628125469567
6144 DRS.H.FAHRULLAH JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN 267 628125806667
6145 JONI KRISTIANTO JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN 274 628125416543
6146 P U R W A D I JL.GN.PAPANDAYAN 276 628164520900
6147 S U Y A T N O JL.GN.MALABAR - 230 6281346677363
6148 DELIMA RUMERI JL.GN.PANGRANGO - 372 628125502808
6149 S U B A N D I JL.GN.SUMBING 259 628125599867
6150 DRS.PUJI HARIYONO JL.GN.PANGRANGO - 370 62813472639777
6151 YULIUS SUDARYOKO JL.GN.PANGRANGO - 369 628125523213
6152 KOMARIANA JL. PERUM. BONTANG PERMAI 628125505875
6153 DRS.CHOIRUL ROZI JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125322040
6154 DAMARIS JL.PERINTIS KANAAN 6281347965925
6155 ISKANDAR JL.KAYU MAS 6281350099879
6156 TAKWIN TARIGAN PALA JL.KAYU MAS 6281346318990
6157 SUGENG SUEDI JL.GN.RAWUNG - 318 628125894816
6158 OMRIN MAMORA PURBA JL.S.PARMAN 6285246363376
6159 JOKO PURWOKO JL DIPONEGORO GG AMALIYAH 6281347889073
6160 H.SYAHRUNI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246242709
6161 M U S T A F A JL.KAYU MAS 6281933849816
6162 H A S N I JL.DIPONEGORO 628125311139
6163 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH JL.TEMBUS PKT 6281347254280
6164 H.DJUMALI JL.KAYU MAS GG.ELANG 6281347375750
6165 G I T O JL.PASAR LENCOL 6281347816453
6166 YASMIN MADE ALI JL.P.TENDEAN GG.AMPERA 6281346630623
6167 ABU YUNUS JL.KAYU MAS 628125368785
6168 G I M I N JL.P.TENDEAN GG.AMPERA 6285250793732
6169 PHISONIA SYLFISTER JL.GN.TANGKUPAN PERAHU 152 6281346466386
6170 YACOB ROMANSYAH JL.DS.KAMPUNG PISANG 628525075053
6171 K U W A T O JL.HASANUDDIN 628125828292
6172 TUKIYAR JL. SMA 2 6281347388012
6173 TEGUH SANTOSO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281255363930
6174 H.MUSTAFA.HS JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125534941
6175 FUHAT AL FARIS JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL RT.36 628125847375
6176 ALI BABA JL.AGUS SALIM 6281384323632
6177 S U K A M T O JL.HASANUDDIN 628164576417
6178 MESIR LAHALO JL.ABD.MUTHALIB 6281347772232
6179 IR.IMAM SANTOSO.MBA JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 62811555859
6180 MUH.BADERI JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 625485108025
6181 H.ABD.RIFAI JL.AJI HASAN 6281520310164
6182 AMIRULLAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346483698
6183 RAHMAT SETIANTO JL.KENANGAN RT.27 NO.33 6281347142575
6184 HARLI TAMPO BOLON JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281382553080
6185 S U H A D I JL.MANGGIS B4-9A 6281347296368
6186 IWAN NOOR ZAMAN JL.KHA.DAHLAN 6281350322401
6187 M.MAKIN JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281347009546
6188 ZAINAL ABIDIN JL.SUTOYO 6285246988480
6189 IRWANSYAH JL.UNTUNG SURAPATI 6281347642762
6190 S U P A R D I JL.IR.SUKARNO 628125504071
6191 AMIR JL.KENANGAN 6281346581348
6192 SAME.P JL.KAYU MAS 6285250857976
6193 MULYANTO JL.ANGKASA RT.14-14 6281347100525
6194 MARHANA JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250588673
6195 JUPRI JL.KAYU MAS 6285250695593
6196 I MADE MANUJAYA JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 628195019231
6197 M.YUSUF TAHIR JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125828171
6198 REKUH NOTO JL.ABD.MUTHALIB 628520993029
6199 BUDI PRAYITNO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 625485100972
6200 MASRI JL.A.YANI 628125575543
6201 H.RUSTAM.HS JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6285247326110
6202 MATHIUS RO'SON JL. PERINTIS KANAAN 62852509950
6203 PUTU YULIARTA JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346361521
6204 UMRI.SU JL.LETJ.SUTOYO 6285250792240
6205 SUGENG RIADI JL.CUT NYAK DHIEN 6285242922604
6206 MOCH.YUNUS JL.BHAYANG KARA 628125882917
6207 AHMAD SUHENDI JL.MH.THAMRIN RT.10 6281347047820
6208 SUYANTO JL.DAMAI GG.SEMEDI LUHUR RT.19 6281350166064
6209 NANANG SUHARSONO JL. K.H.A.DAHLAN RT.07-31 6281350399180
6210 YOSIA HERMANU S JL.MT.HARYONO GG.MERDEKA 6281347294094
6211 IR.FAUZAN AKHSAN JL.IMAM BONJOL 625485125229
6212 SUPARNO JL.U.SURAPATI RT.13 6285220992971
6213 YONANG JL.P.TENDEAN GG.AMPERA 6281347504763
6214 ASHADI JL.IR.H.JUANDA RT.50 6285246943263
6215 U M A R JL.LETJ.SUTOYO GG.BDN RT.44/26 6285250589366
6216 MUHAMMAD JL.A.YANI RT.04 6285246183389
6217 YOHANIS PANGEMANAN JL.A.YANI 628125396506
6218 RIDUAN P. JL. CUT NYAK DHIEN RT. 09 62811559768
6219 RAHMAT SURIADI JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281350728142
6220 HAMSYAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250313640
6221 ROSDIANA JL.IR.H.JUANDA RT.15 625485102892
6222 BUDIANTO JL.JEMD.SUDIRMAN 6281347406488
6223 AMIDI ALWI JL.KH.AGUS SALIM 6281952402797
6224 HA.SAHID.W JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350904686
6225 EDYSAR MIDA JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347936209
6226 MAHMUD DULLAH JL.A.YANI 628125870636
6227 BAMBANG SUPRIYANTO JL.KH.DEWANTARA GG.BERUANG 6281350517497
6228 SURYADI SANTOSO JL.A.YANI 6281347758877
6229 ISMAN ALI ACO JL.A.YANI RT.10 6281253747133
6230 ARIES WAHYUDI JL MULAWARMAN RT 23 628195010506
6231 PERMH BKT SEKANTUK.D JL GUNUNG PUTRI NO.3 6281347914290
6232 I MADE MANUJAYA .I. JL CUT NYA DHIEN RT 09 6281350470005
6233 I MADE MANUJAYA.II. JL CUT NYA DHIEN RT 09 6281350470005
6234 USMAN.H JL.IR H JUANDA RT 44 6285246233167
6235 SUMARTI JL.ABD MUTHALIB RT.08 6281347215790
6236 PURNOMO HADI JL JEND SUDIRMAN RT 25 6285250440320
6237 SUPRAPTO JL.ST SYAHRIR GG.SDN.010 6281253153632
6238 MUHAMAD AMIRUN JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346453605
6239 LINA SIMANJUNTAK JL SIDODADI NO.8 6281347385862
6240 ZAINUDDIN JL KS TUBUN RT 44 6281347059904
6241 AGUS KISBANDONO JL S PARMAN 6281347308654
6242 H.SUFLI RIYADI, SH JL.A YANI RT 03 625485116512
6243 H.ENDANG SUTIA JL A.YANI RT 03 625485116512
6244 ABD RAHMAN JL KS TUBUN RT 37 6285247050584
6245 ABD RAHMAN JL KS TUBUN RT 37 6285279041426
6246 SALEHA HALIDE JL WR SUPRATMAN 625483033854
6247 NURDIN MAKMUR JL KH DEWANTARA RT 03 6281346449801
6248 MASTONO JL IR H JUANDA 6281350206026
6249 MANSYUR.AK JL IR H JUANDA RT 46 6281350206026
6250 ISRO UMARGHANI JL BHAYANGKARA GG.CENDRAWASIH 6281350120660
6251 NURCHOLIS JL IMAM BONJOL 6285246446029
6252 TOTO SUNARTO JL KAYU MAS RT 11 6281347005784
6253 MADRASAH ALIAH.NEG JL MANUNGGAL RT 11 6285250667520
6254 SUKIMIN JL PERINTIS RT 04 KANAAN 6285250899075
6255 MODI SOLIHIN JL A.YANI RT.09 GG.SEKSAMA 6281350110400
6256 PONIDI JL BHAYANGKARA GG.ELANG RT.33 628125358653
6257 NURHADI JL BHAYANGKARA RT 32 6281350030755
6258 SUPARMAN JL.BASUKI RAHMAT 6281347388111
6259 FATIMAH JL MT HARYONO 62852250947778
6260 DRS SUSANTO JL GN PANGRANGO NO.378 62811587875
6261 BAHARUDDIN.K JL GN PANGRANGO NO.374 628125888737
6262 MARGARETHA.P JL GN TAMPO MAS NO.225 628125835797
6263 HARYO SANTOSO JL GN TAMPO MAS NO.223 628152080201
6264 AMIR SYARIFUDDIN JL GN TAMPO MAS NO.226 6285246750321
6265 ACHMAD ARIYANTO JL GN TAMPO MAS NO.221 62811551324
6266 ADNAN ADITYAWARMAN JL HOS TOKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 628195041295
6267 H ABD HAMID JL.MARTADINATA KAYU MAS 6285246093317
6268 PAINEM JL.MT HARYONO RT 31 6281346274813
6269 ABDUL RAUF JL.MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6285246822654
6270 SUKIRNO JL.DS SIDODADI 6281346217802
6271 ACHMAD ADIB JL.S PARMAN 6285246236668
6272 PETRUS SOLE JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250773136
6273 SADRACH SATTU.T.P. JL.PERINTIS KANAAN 628125502549
6274 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH XX KOMPL PERUM BKT SINTUK 6281346541629
6275 AMIRULLA SUNU JL.P.ANTASARI 6285246433653
6276 KUSNAN JL.DIPONEGORO 6281347506137
6277 ANDI ABIDIN JL.GN LAMPO BATANG NO.390 6281347465998
6278 MERYANI GALA JL.ABD MUTHOLIB RT.08 NO.24 6281350579200
6279 SUPARDI JL.KS TUBUN 6281347566512
6280 MARYAM.H JL.PERINTIS KANAAN 6281350043750
6281 PUJIATI JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628195027480
6282 MINARSIATI JL.P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 628125893635
6283 SUMALI ARTO JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350770896
6284 H.DAMANG JL.ANGKASA 62816208759
6285 ANDI SONGE JL.KS TUBUN 6285250853500
6286 TASLAN.K JL.HASANUDDIN GG SAMODRA 6285250576923
6287 MANTANG SUBU JL.IR H JUANDA RT 06 6281347555428
6288 KASTAUN JL.IR H JUANDA RT 47 6281342241450
6289 USMAN JL.AGUS SALIM 6285250447340
6290 NANANG.A JL.P.TENDEAN RT.4 NO.26 6281346440147
6291 ALI.S JL.DIPONEGORO 6285865423131
6292 EM.BASRI JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346319731
6293 SUCIPTO JL.MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125359395
6294 SOEPRIADI JL.IR H JUANDA 6285250751122
6295 RATNA JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281350444636
6296 KASIM SAIL JL.KENANGAN 6285250603352
6297 ABD RASYID.M JL.DR SUTOMO RT 05 6281346390142
6298 ACHMAD MUHIBAN JL KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350264877
6299 PRISTIANTO JL ANGKASA GG.AMPERA 625485103861
6300 ABD JALIL JL S PARMAN RT.37 6281350636600
6301 ACHMAD MUHIBAN JL KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125532848
6302 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH XX PERMH BKT SINTUK INDAH 6281350133455
6303 DRS.PARDI BUDIARTO JL.MT HARYONO 6281346488604
6304 M.SYARIF YUSUF JL.TARAKAN BTN KCY 628125524833
6305 HARIYONO /BENGKEL JLN.RAYA PKT 6281347286359
6306 HASANUDDIN JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281350665894
6307 ABD KADIR JL MANUNGGAL KP MAKASAR 628125581514
6308 ARSYAD JL MANUNGGAL KP MAKASAR 625483033562
6309 MH.TANG JL IR H JUANDA 6281346409696
6310 M.TAHIR.NB JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6285250639674
6311 NURIKAN JL P DIPONEGORO 6281350784986
6312 GUNAWAN JL A YANI GG MULAWARMAN 6285250638700
6313 GUNAWAN JL A YANI GG MULAWARMAN 6285250824532
6314 GUNAWAN JL A YANI GG MULAWARMAN 62811588671
6315 SYAMSUDDIN JL P DIPONEGORO 628125592175
6316 SUYADI JL IR H JUANDA 625485116401
6317 ABDUL RAHIM JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 628134624912
6318 SYAMSIAH JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281335132672
6319 ABD RAHMAN JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281350440290
6320 A M A T JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 62856520921233
6321 HERMAN JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281346645777
6322 HAMSYAH.T JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281346297097
6323 JUHERMAN JL HASANUDDIN 6281350344042
6324 MISNO JL KHA DAHLAN 628125477554
6325 NURHADI SAIR JL P DIPONEGORO GG AMALIYAH 6285250827013
6326 IDRUS JL MANUNGGAL KP MAKASAR 6285250507882
6327 J U P R I JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 625485103007
6328 NANANG.B JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 628125838830
6329 ARMAN JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281346320007
6330 JINDE JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281347508199
6331 B A S O JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6281347963141
6332 RAJEIN JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6285250747623
6333 SAID HADI JL A YANI 6281347486694
6334 H LAHIYA JL KS TUBUN 628125819089
6335 H LAHIYA JL KS TUBUN 628125819089
6336 H LAHIYA JL KS TUBUN 628125819089
6337 H SYUHADA JL IR H JUANDA 6281350017288
6338 U S M A N JL MANUNGGAL KP MAKASAR 6281346216439
6339 MAT AMIN JL KS TUBUN 6285250978606
6340 KUSUMA HARDI JL KHA DAHLAN 628125323174
6341 KASMADI JL P DIPONEGORO 6281350735456
6342 KABUL NURYANTO JL S PARMAN 6281350440341
6343 H,ABD GANI.HM XX BONTANG KUALA RT 2 NO.25 628125503978
6344 RIWAN JL SUPRAPTO RT 7 NO.53 6285250446462
6345 SUKAMTO JL DIPONEGORO 6285250534458
6346 M.HARIS.S JL COKROAMINOTO RT 31 6285246012877
6347 HADADE MONDO JL COKROAMINOTO RT 31 628565307631
6348 WANDI SUWANTO JL A YANI 6281350235081
6349 TURKAN JL MT HARYONO GG MERDEKA RT 31 6281350351212
6350 TARMUDJI JL IR H JUANDA RT 51 628125811209
6351 KADERI JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6285246306653
6352 KACO HUSEN JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 6285250895492
6353 HAMMA ALI JL MARTADINATA RT 32 LOK TUAN 628195443018
6354 SITI AMINAH XX BONTANG KUALA 6281350585059
6355 M.SANDI ANAS JL YOS SUDARSO RT 01 6285250873979
6356 NUK SUBAGYO JL A YANI 6281346254134
6357 TUNIASIH JL S PARMAN RT 43 6281347314079
6358 RUSLI RAMLI JL HASANUDDIN 6285250900860
6359 SUPAR JL KHA DAHLAN 6281350942844
6360 MUHTAR JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347846288
6361 ENTENG JL IR H JUANDA 6281346391226
6362 DAULAT NASUTION JL GN SLAMET NO.301 6281350750629
6363 SANTOSO JL GN SLAMET NO.299 62811550224
6364 DJAUHADI SUDARSONO JL IR H JUANDA 6281346369756
6365 ABDUL MUIS JL HASANUDDIN 6285250361075
6366 ALPIAN NOR JL.DS.PALU AJI RT.12 6281346442250
6367 MAHMUD.H JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6285250440237
6368 SAHARUDDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628546421520
6369 DRS PRIYO.S.BSC JL P DIPONEGORO 628125891825
6370 SALASIAH JL MT HARYONO 628125469573
6371 GIYATNI JL DIPONEGORO GG WAHYU 628125518180
6372 IMRAN.S JL A YANI 6281347008253
6373 SURYATMAN JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 6285250202229
6374 MUIS RAHMAN JL A YANI 6285250660390
6375 BUDIANTO JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347406488
6376 J U P R I JL KS TUBUN 625485101419
6377 SURIANI JL TARAKAN 6281347570971
6378 SUBANDI JL RAYA PKT 6281346541617
6379 SYAMSUL BAHRI JL GN SLAMET NO.289 628125827799
6380 ROBINSA JL KENANGAN RT 30 6285250793666
6381 KARTINI JL IMAM BONJOL RT 04 6281346315141
6382 MARIA PONNO JL PERINTIS 6285247014300
6383 MARTINEM JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6281346677538
6384 WINARTI JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347389007
6385 KARTOWIYONO JL AGUS SALIM RT 09 625483033513
6386 RD POLSEK BTG UTARA JL MULAWARMAN 628125525916
6387 RD POLSEK BTG UTARA JL MULAWARMAN 6285246998854
6388 RD POLSEK BTG UTARA JL MULAWARMAN 6281350806901
6389 RD POLSEK BTG UTARA JL MULAWARMAN 6281346545199
6390 AHMAD SENA.S JL MT HARYONO 628125512052
6391 NUNUK SUMARSIH JL MANGGA RT 22 NO.29 628125831479
6392 KARIAJI JL HASANUDDIN 625485124299
6393 SULIANTO JL A YANI 6281350390782
6394 WARNIDA JL IR H JUANDA 628115801336
6395 SUDARNI JL P TENDEAN RT 25 NO.12 628125316535
6396 AHMAD GAZALI JL ST SYAHRIR RT 34 NO.20 6281350167762
6397 I.MADE MADIA JL IR H JUANDA RT 51 6285246812316
6398 UMAR KAMBA JL DR SUTOMO RT 7 6281350352783
6399 WIYONO JL KANAAN RT 08 6281350466100
6400 NURHAYATI JL MT HARYONO 628152084731
6401 H.NURHAEDAH.P JL R SUPRAPTO RT 7 6281347266998
6402 SUHARMAN.G JL P.TENDEAN RT 21 628195017254
6403 AMRIN MARZUKI JL J SUDIRMAN GG KAMPARUANG 625485116663
6404 SUMARTO JOYO JL IR JUANDA RT 51 6285250736807
6405 M.BASRI JL KAYU MAS GG KUBURAN RT 34 6285246014424
6406 SIRAJUDDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350351405
6407 NURAENI JL WR SUPRATMAN RT 21 6285246294403
6408 KASMUJI JL P TENDEAN RT 21 NO.08 625483033107
6409 ALFIAH JL A YANI 6285246921970
6410 DR HM JAELANI JL GN SLAMET NO.304 62811550224
6411 H.SAPPE JL IR H JUANDA 6285250979473
6412 NGADIYO BASUKI.R JL GN KAMBUNA NO.313 6281350087242
6413 M.NURDIN (BENGKEL) JL ST SYAHRIR 625485109706
6414 SUKARMAN.B JL.COKROAMINOTO RT 31 628125536266
6415 BOIMIN.BM JL GAJAHMADA 6281545028967
6416 RAISAH IKI JL JEND SUDIRMAN RT 11 6281346648251
6417 WAKIDI XX KAMPUNG PISANG 6281329558568
6418 NELSON AMBARITA JL P TENDEAN RT 21 NO.08 628125551517
6419 MUSANTOYO JL SMA 2 628135025444
6420 TAMAMI JL SMA 2 6285250747713
6421 EFENDI XX BONTANG KUALA 628125828244
6422 MUCH SUPANDI JL SMA 2 6285246870972
6423 HARDY NAINGGOLAN JL SMA 2 6281347308112
6424 MIADI JL SMA 2 6281347797664
6425 SHOLIKHAN JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 628152953149
6426 K O I JL SMA 2 6285246867273
6427 SYAIFUL ANWAR JLN KHA DAHLAN 6281347722327
6428 A D I JL KS TUBUN 6281346662906
6429 M.IRAWAN JL A.YANI RT 03 6281545025125
6430 BADUL BIN YAHYA JL IR H JUANDA RT 32 6281520940605
6431 YUHARMI ZAL JL IR H JUANDA 6285247089638
6432 TAMIN JL IR H JUANDA RT 45 NO.17 6281342317069
6433 ROHANI JL SMA 2 6285246576775
6434 DAWA.L JL.IR H JUANDA 6281347324788
6435 H.MUSTAFA.HS JL ST SYAHRIR 628125534941
6436 AMIR JL HASANUDDIN 6281350352500
6437 MP.PALIPADANG JL COKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 6281347435615
6438 SUKAMDI JL BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINAS 6281350723675
6439 SAMSUDDIN JL BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINAS 628125879444
6440 SYAMSU.L JL MANUNGGAL 6281347648153
6441 SUTIKNO JL S PARMAN 628164570236
6442 AGUS RIFAI JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO.352 6281347112936
6443 IR.MURNIANSYAH XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6281347286359
6444 ARIEF.W.SUTARNO.SH JL GN LAMPO BATANG NO.412 625485127120
6445 DRS EKO MULYONO JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO.386 625485102433
6446 ROJANI JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMODRA 6281350584597
6447 HERU SUPRAPTO JL A YANI GG RAWA INDAH 628125828185
6448 MUSHOLLA AL'HIDAYAH JL SMA 2 6285246915553
6449 KARIONO JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 625483032991
6450 LASIAH JL.P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281253935349
6451 UMAR.S JL.IR SUKARNO 628524666294
6452 ZAINUDDIN JL IR H JUANDA 6281350022739
6453 PURNOMO JL HASANUDDIN 6281350033455
6454 DIDIK BAHTIAR JL KHA DAHLAN 628125513768
6455 MARIASI PURBA JL SMA 2 6285246802822
6456 BAKRI JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO.396 6281347262907
6457 DIMPOS PURBA JL GN KLABAT NO.392 6281350124608
6458 DRS MUH NUR ACHMAD JL MH THAMRIN 6285246834906
6459 RISMAN SALEH JL GN KLABAT NO.395 628125551888
6460 BAMBANG WIJANARKO JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO.392 6281346420007
6461 ISMAIL JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO.388 628125490153
6462 ABDUL MULYONO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281253388158
6463 NASIR HAMMA JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281350351680
6464 MUHAIMIN JL P DIPONEGORO 6285246713569
6465 JUNAIDI JL GN LOMPO BATANG NO 389 6281347283892
6466 DRS.M.AGUS.A JL GN KLABAT NO.411 62812586255
6467 SUKIMAN JL GN KLABAT NO.393 6281350235216
6468 PINNO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125853319
6469 SUPANI JL RAYA PKT KM 1 628125847580
6470 SAEFUL RIZAL JL GN KLABAT NO.399 628125873425
6471 NURHAYATI JL MULAWARMAN 6285250659792
6472 PARLIANSYAH JL MULAWARMAN 6285250659792
6473 AKBAR JL MULAWARMAN 6285246987579
6474 CHRISTOFORUS MERE JL SUTOYO 6281310637425
6475 BAKRI.J JL S PARMAN GG KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281346597937
6476 DRS.RIYANTO JL P DIPONEGORO 628134781527
6477 BASRON JL YOS SUDARSO BONTANG KUALA 6281347066956
6478 ACO SUBUH JL A YANI 62813466283503
6479 MOCH ADHAM.SE JL KHA DAHLAN 6281347552529
6480 MUSTARI BIN PANIKIAN JL POS 7 LOK TUAN 6281346517447
6481 SUKARMAN JL DS ABADI RT 15 628125523095
6482 MUNANDAR JL HASANUDDIN 6281350727003
6483 H.ABDUL RAHIM.HMS JL A YANI 6285246538730
6484 UMI SETYONINGSIH XX KAMPUNG PISANG 628125316196
6485 AGUS SUKAMTO JL MH THAMRIN 628125523483
6486 YOHANES TORURI XX KAMPUNG PISANG 62852246869764
6487 MARTEN PULUNG XX KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250668924
6488 PETRUS SULE XX KAMPUNG PISANG 62852466869764
6489 SOFYAN.J JL MULAWARMAN GG SWADAYA 6285250976673
6490 LUTHER MUSU.S JL IR H JUANDA 628125848970
6491 KUSNAN JL AGUS SALIM 6285250980424
6492 H.DARA JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 625485116085
6493 JALAL.HD JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250620620
6494 ROMI JL MULAWARMAN 6281347482688
6495 JALAL.HD JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6281350002369
6496 SUTARMAN JL MULAWARMAN 6285654220733
6497 TRIO SUBASTIAN JL A YANI 628520856755
6498 KUSYANTO JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.431 6281346329127
6499 DAHLAN JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.407 628152085796
6500 A.PURBA JL S.PARMAN GG KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125359200
6501 YAHYANI JL SOETOYO 6281350466090
6502 SUKARMIN JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.433 628125894177
6503 KUSNADI JL SMA 2 6281346473953
6504 ISWANTO JL SMA 2 6281347324732
6505 SLAMET JL SMA 2 6281347415916
6506 SYARIFUDDIN,SE,MSi JL SMA 2 628115801953
6507 RAMIN JL SMA 2 6281347778405
6508 M.EFENDI JL GN RINJANI NO.449 6281347086950
6509 H.AGUS HARYONO JL GN RINJANI NO.457 628125335639
6510 SUGENG SUBIANTORO JL GN RINJANI NO.445 6281350316593
6511 TRI HANA JL GN RINJANI NO.442 6281346339329
6512 M.ICHWAN SIGIT JL GN RINJANI NO.462 628125848459
6513 MANSYUR JL GN KRAKATAU NO.492 6281346213822
6514 SUGENG SETYIONO JL GN KRAKATAU NO.513 628125524301
6515 RISMAN JL GN SUNDORO NO.481 628125522406
6516 DRS ANDI MULYA JL GN SUNDORO NO.483 628125821238
6517 HARRY SUSANTO JL GN RINJANI NO.444 628125530071
6518 DODY HIDAYAT JL GN RINJANI NO.448 6281346252071
6519 NONOT SULISTYO JL GN RINJANI NO.450 628125844662
6520 D.AGUNG ANANTA JL GN RINJANI NO.452 628125870302
6521 ARIF HARIYONO JL GN RINJANI NO.455 628125857585
6522 SETYO UTOMO JL GN RINJANI NO.458 6281347621180
6523 SUGIANTO JL GN RINJANI NO.460 628125842469
6524 AHMAD JUPRI JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.432 6281346472493
6525 DANARDI SUPRIYANTO JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.436 62811557695
6526 ANJAR PRASTIAWAN JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.496 628125870425
6527 ACHMAD YUNUS JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.498 628125523246
6528 TRAJU WIJAYANTO JL GN KRAKATAU NO.464 628125523059
6529 BASUKI HADIANTO JL GN KRAKATAU NO.491 628125392697
6530 I.M.LENGING EDHI.N JL GN KRAKATAU NO.512 628125315987
6531 SLAMET WIDODO JL GN SUNDORO NO.467 6281346517570
6532 UDIYANTO JL GN SUNDORO NO.473 6281350265277
6533 IBNU HAJAR JL ANGGREK GG BERUANG 62811554854
6534 MH.BAHARUDDIN JL GN KLABAT NO.414 6254825815
6535 EMMY JL GN LOKON NO.410 628125503934
6536 SUSANTO JL.GN RINJANI NO.451 628152085763
6537 JABIR XX KOMPLEK PASAR BARU LOK TUAN 6281350350671
6538 MASING XX KOMPLEK PASAR BARU LOK TUAN 6285246242564
6539 JOKO SUPRIYADI JL SMA 2 6281350681381
6540 NARDI JL SMA 2 6281347722149
6541 ABDUL GALIB XX BONTANG KUALA 62811558743
6542 SUPANDI JL KH DEWANTARA 628125524050
6543 SUWARSONO HADI JL JEND SUDIRMAN GG P.TASIMA 6281331220504
6544 SRI WINARTI JL SMA 2 628125880697
6545 PETRUS RANTE UPA JL ABD MUTHOLIB GG GEREJA 6281347184654
6546 MISWAN JL SMA 2 6281347906009
6547 INDAYATI JL SMA 2 6281347425338
6548 SUHARIYANTO JL A.YANI 6285250639919
6549 ROGIMAN JAYA.T XX KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350467278
6550 MISTIN JL KS TUBUN 6285242799045
6551 RAHMAT EDI SUSILO JL MANUNGGAL 625483033470
6552 H.ABD WAHAB JL HASANUDDIN 6285246392123
6553 MUCH ICHWAN JL GATOT SUBROTO 628125489488
6554 HASBIH JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6285250627097
6555 JOJON DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250977976
6556 ARIYANA BUDIANTO JL GN KRAKATAU NO.489 628125894723
6557 PRASETYA JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.447 628125885653
6558 H.SYAMSUDDIN JL IR H JUANDA 628125873140
6559 HAMIDAH JL.P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6285250793425
6560 AGUS MULYANTO JL A YANI 628125504547
6561 SLAMET SUYONO JL GN SUNDORO NO.471 628125822634
6562 DRS.NUR ALI ZURAIDI JL GN SUNDORO NO.469 6281346628251
6563 AGUS HARTOLO JL KAMPUNG PISANG 625485108352
6564 ARIEF SUMARLAN JL AJI HASAN 625485104977
6565 PATAHUDDIN JL AGUS SALIM 628125488076
6566 ARIEF SUMARLAN JL AJI HASAN 625485104977
6567 IR.USEP SUMARYANA JL IR H JUANDA RT 49 6285250659081
6568 ISMAIL JL MULAWARMAN 6285250899769
6569 I KETUT BUDI RAJA JL KEPODANG BLOK S NO.15 RT 10 628195400110
6570 BIYAH DS BONTANG KUALA 6285250916039
6571 ASPUL.HMD DS BONTANG KUALA 628524690511
6572 M.SOLEH JL MT HARYONO 625485109200
6573 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 625485105800
6574 BOYKE WANGGE JL GN LOKON 6281346330976
6575 IBNU ABAS DS BONTANG KUALA 6281346481448
6576 JOHAN LODEWYK HUNILA JL MULAWARMAN GG DEWANTARA 6281545006242
6577 JOKO MULYONO JL GEREJA POS 7 6281350350984
6578 H.SUNIPAN JL A YANI 6281346343301
6579 SMEA YPK II JL KS TUBUN 6281514210179
6580 SITI HADIJAH JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6281346628315
6581 LASMINAH JL MT HARYONO 625485116847
6582 ALBAR JL A YANI GG SARI BUAH 628195026663
6583 NURAENI JL IR SUKARNO 6281347104860
6584 ACHMAD KUSAIRI JL SMA 2 6281347587767
6585 DARMIWATI JL KH DEWANTARA GG BERUANG 6281350255409
6586 MUCH SALEH JL A YANI 62812551559
6587 MUSHOLA JL.BHAYANGKARA GG PUNAI 6281346219852
6588 SUWARIS JL MULAWARMAN GG SWADAYA 62813503300268
6589 H.ISMAIL.S JL MARTADINATA RT 15/06 LTN 6281350351325
6590 NABHANI JLN.HASANUDDIN/PS MALAM 6281346263339
6591 ANDI RUSLI JL IR H JUANDA 62852464378785
6592 SAHAT.S JL IR H JUANDA 6281253396088
6593 MAHMUDI JL A.YANI 6285250853312
6594 RUDYANTO JL SUTOYO GG TANDULAKO 6281347562692
6595 PASSALO JL IR H JUANDA 628125526113
6596 RUPHINA JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 628125511158
6597 SUWAJI SUWARSONO JL SMA 2 6285250947781
6598 ABU JABIR JL MANUNGGAL GG MANUNGGAL 62811586668
6599 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125506698
6600 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628161871403
6601 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246178971
6602 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125570101
6603 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 6281346438159
6604 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 628125569085
6605 RD POLRES JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250993219
6606 ZUMROTIN JL SUTOYO 6281347487739
6607 SABIR JL SUTOYO 6285250455754
6608 ABDUL RAHMAN JL KS TUBUN 6281347324758
6609 ACHMAD BADO JL PASAR LINCOLN 6281346567350
6610 PUSKESMAS DS BONTANG KUALA 6281258355505
6611 RISMAWATI JL MT HARYONO 62811558581
6612 H.HORMANSYAH JL MT HARYONO 6285246538734
6613 HERNING WIDOWATI JL GN KAMBUNA NO.308 62811556384
6614 ABD RAHMAN JL SMA 2 6281347482688
6615 SABARIAH JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281347306529
6616 YUNUS TANDI PAYUNG JL PERINTIS KANAAN 628125504293
6617 TOMO JL PARIKESIT 6281347634635
6618 JASMIN.T JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281347444851
6619 EDDE JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125857705
6620 MESJID AL'RIYAD JL IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
6621 NURIL JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 625485109374
6622 MAKMUR JALLING JL HOS COKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 6281350068630
6623 KAREL LEPONG JL PERINTIS KANAAN 6285250899754
6624 SUPARNO JL BUKIT INDAH 625485108658
6625 AMRON LUMBAN RAJA JL GEREJA POS 7 6282820536364
6626 AZIS MUSLIM JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625483033283
6627 ASWATI JL IMAM BONJOL 628524880852
6628 BNI BONTANG XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 62811121961
6629 H ISMAIL SENEN JL SENDAWAR 628125528428
6630 MANGINRE JL MULAWARMAN 6281346248353
6631 MUSTAJI JL MT HARYONO 625485109387
6632 BENTA HARRY.P JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350410800
6633 BENTA HARRY.P JL BHAYANGKARA 628125855769
6634 BENTA HARRY.P JL BHAYANGKARA 6285250732645
6635 MUH SUBUDI JL HOS COKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 62811558911
6636 MARYONO JL BHAYANGKARA GG NURI 628125851737
6637 JUMAIN JL A YANI GG SEKSAMA 6285250659999
6638 AMIRUDIN JL U.SUROPATI 6285246878879
6639 BAHTIAR NURDIN JL KHA DAHLAN GG BIMA 6285250750864
6640 SLAMET JL CUT NYAK DHIEN 6285250823880
6641 RIDUANSYAH JL MULAWARMAN 6285250638707
6642 ALIANSYAH JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125873048
6643 SARE JL IR H JUANDA 628125808762
6644 SANIAH WATI JL.MANUNGGAL 6285250478910
6645 DIREKSIKIT BTG MAIL JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347326567
6646 HARYONO JL MANGGA BLOK KK NO.39 A 6281346685526
6647 TAHIR JL POS 7 LOK TUAN 6281254445161
6648 ABDUL SAMAD JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125532152
6649 BAMBANG PURYANTO JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6285246208508
6650 YODANSYAH DONNY JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 6281350247411
6651 RINDA SUDARYANTO JL JERUK BLOK G 4/08A 6281350353472
6652 SUTARMIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250444203
6653 JIMUN JL SLAMET RIADI 6281333222644
6654 YOHANA TODDING JL PERINTIS KANAAN 6281350600793
6655 ENDRO MARDIONO JL A.YANI 6281350560001
6656 MATNIRU JL BHAYANGKARA 628195416994
6657 HABIBA XX KOMPLEK PASAR BARU LOK TUAN 625485105547
6658 CUPOKO JL KANAAN 6285246703892
6659 PAIMAN JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250588390
6660 NURANA XX KOMPLEK PASAR BARU LOK TUAN 6281350034178
6661 MUH SABITAH JL SENDAWAR 6285246253922
6662 HERNANINGSIH JL.MT HARYONO 628125510472
6663 NURDIN JL SUTOYO 6285246897922
6664 ISMUN XX KOMPLEK PASAR BARU LOK TUAN 62812551501
6665 JAMIL IBRAHIM JL CUT NYA DHIEN 6285250737966
6666 BAHARUDDIN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281347748488
6667 DARAWATI JL MARTADINATA 6281347587167
6668 ZAINAL HILMI JL IR H JUANDA 628125506956
6669 JUMRI JL IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA 6281347061120
6670 ADI MARIYONO JL ABDUL MUTHALIB 628125326851
6671 PAPAIRIN .3 JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 628125399358
6672 HAFID.M JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMODRA 628164528982
6673 MUH ROESMAN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125873023
6674 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6281346407247
6675 YEN PRIMA JAYA JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125869899
6676 KTR TAMAN NASIONAL JL AWANG LONG 62811554165
6677 LAHANTO JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 6285246136435
6678 LANGSANG JL GEREJA POS 7 LOK TUAN 62811581229
6679 M.HARIS JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281346261354
6680 MUSTAFA JL SLAMET RIADI 628125509557
6681 FIRMAN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125511960
6682 DRS.TAUFIK HASBULLAH JL GN LAMPO BATANG NO.384 628125551888
6683 PONIRAN JL SMA 2 62811559874
6684 DARMAWAN JL MT HARYONO GANG SATU 628125488838
6685 ABDUL AZIS JL P DIPONEGORO 6281326968552
6686 BUKIN JL MARTADINATA 6285250860924
6687 AHMAD JARKASI JL SENDAWAR 6281346364217
6688 ARDIANSYAH JL P.DIPONEGORO 6281350416363
6689 NI WAYAN YASMIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628164571747
6690 MAHDALENA JL DS SIDODADI 628115870312
6691 HASNIWATI JL ST SYAHRIR 6285230667696
6692 SUTRI JL MH THAMRIN 6285250362886
6693 SIDDIK JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350044119
6694 SARIEF JL P.DIPONEGORO 6285246841297
6695 SYAMSUDDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346558661
6696 SAIMAN JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.493 628164519278
6697 SYAFRUL JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281347670942
6698 SUBIANTO JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250636855
6699 ABDUL AZIS JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285247044690
6700 MUH YUSUF XX BONGTANG KUALA 6285250145177
6701 SUKIMAN JL KAMPUNG PISANG 625485109287
6702 ZAINUDDIN JL BERINGIN I 628195408628
6703 H.SITI HAWAN JL ST SYAHRIR 6281350099261
6704 SULASTRI SIMAH JL KH DEWANTARA 62815250637958
6705 H.DUMIYATI JL.P.DIPONEGORO 62811582233
6706 ISWADI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346443917
6707 SYAHRUDDIN.A.SAFAR JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285241230037
6708 PARYONO JL MT HARYONO 628125576327
6709 AGUS SUHARIANI JL P DIPONEGORO 6281346256220
6710 PUTU ASTAWAN JL M.EFENDI BTN PKT 6281346631384
6711 ADNAN JL ST SYAHRIR 6281350265106
6712 EMILIA BOLA BOLI JL HASANUDDIN 625485107074
6713 ZAINUDDIN.D 4. JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347059560
6714 ZAINUDDIN.D 1. JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347059560
6715 ZAINUDDIN.D 2. JL ST SYAHRIR 628125511235
6716 ZAINUDDIN.D 3. JL ST SYAHRIR 628125511235
6717 SUROTO JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250810997
6718 SUROTO JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250860997
6719 SUROTO JL SEDAYU RAME 6285250860997
6720 SUTARNO JL JEND SUDIRMAN 628152080179
6721 DARISI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350520061
6722 NURDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628150580626
6723 BAMBANG SUHARTONO JL IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA I 6281350235828
6724 DURUSI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246233129
6725 SAGI ABDULLAH JL MT HARYONO 6285250446249
6726 RUMANSYAH JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281347504999
6727 H.RIDUAN JL P.DIPONEGORO 6285250792049
6728 PURWANTO XX KAMPUNG PISANG 625485125116
6729 KIO.HD JL.IR H JUANDA 628125593660
6730 ABDUL AZIS JL GN ARJUNA 628125545826
6731 MUHAMMAD IRFAN JL GN BAWA KRAENG NO.380 62811580881
6732 BOTO SUYONO JL KHA DAHLAN GG AJI HASAN 6285216172150
6733 MATTANA SAGUNI 10 JL HASANUDDIN 6285246023203
6734 MATTANA SAGUNI 9 JL HASANUDDIN 6281346654848
6735 ALI GOEFRON JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350399694
6736 HENDRA SUWITO JL MT HARYONO 628125869899
6737 H.DAMIYATI JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125534613
6738 ABDUL RAUF JL MT HARYONO GG SATU 628125322202
6739 NURHAYATI JL AJI HASAN 6285250947717
6740 SMA NEGERI II JL IMAM BONJOL 6285246958460
6741 LILY ASNANI JL SUTOYO 6281347496693
6742 ARSYAD JLN.MULAWARMAN 628125526177
6743 IRENG GHANDI.S JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281350681043
6744 MULYADI JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285247192250
6745 SUYONO JL KH ACHMAD DAHLAN 628125513796
6746 RASLIN PANJAITAN JL SUARAI BLOK O3 NO.37 A 6281347114776
6747 TASRANI JL R.SUPRAPTO 62811589255
6748 H.SAMANG 1 JL IR SUKARNO 628125873244
6749 SIIN YASIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346421563
6750 SUDDIN JL SLAMET RIADY 6285250749302
6751 JUDIANSYAH JL.P.ANTASARI 628125862725
6752 DULLAH BIN HASAN JL AGUS SALIM 6285246761045
6753 ROMI JL MULAWARMAN 6281347482688
6754 UDJUD JL.BHAYANGKARA GG CENDRAWASIH 6281350142401
6755 W.STEPANUS JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6281350466868
6756 MUSTAFA ARANSYAH XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 628125552556
6757 AH.JONIE XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6281545172742
6758 ALIMUDDIN JL MARTADINATA 6285250823047
6759 HAMZAH JL MARTADINATA 6285250979305
6760 MUH NUR JL MARTADINATA 6285246433052
6761 MANSUR.K XX BONTANG KUALA 6285250718755
6762 TAMSIR JL TANJUNG PURA 628125595923
6763 ASRI.S JL ST SYAHRIR 6285247147790
6764 NICODEMUS JL PERINTIS 628125391188
6765 NUK SUBAGIYO JL IR SUKARNO 628125392313
6766 SAFARUDDIN JL IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA 6281348584956
6767 KADERI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246254369
6768 JAMES SUMAMPOUW JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350440389
6769 ANDI SYAHRAN.U JL.SUTOYO 6285250450812
6770 YOHANIS BATTO JL DAMAI KANAAN 6281350519142
6771 DERHANA DS BONTANG KUALA 6281350439994
6772 SABURDIN JL SUTOYO GG LAPANDOS 62852247129637
6773 BENYAMIN BUDIMAN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250993148
6774 DRS.ZULNASRI.Z JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246934950
6775 SUWANDI JL IR SUKARNO 62852848059
6776 MASKUR TARRA JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346421570
6777 SUARDI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246290879
6778 SUPIYATI JL MULAWARMAN 625485116553
6779 SUPARMAN JL PARIKESIT 6281347144720
6780 H.SIBURIAN JL SUARI NO.21 KOMPL BTN PKT 6281346361284
6781 SUHARTO JL GN LOKON 628125857675
6782 MUCH HARSUNI JL M EFENDI BLOK X NO.107 628125522487
6783 AH.JONIE XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 628125391197
6784 AH.JONIE XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6281346536248
6785 DUMA JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285246868231
6786 HENDRIK SAIFUL JL P.DIPONEGORO 6281350755489
6787 M.ASKAR.S.PD JL KH DEWANTORO GG BERUANG 6281350234201
6788 DADANG ASMAR JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285246469928
6789 HASANUDDIN XX BONTANG KUALA 6281347002964
6790 SUWOKO JL TANJUNG PURA 6285250993043
6791 SUGIARTO JL TEUKU UMAR 6281350443498
6792 EDIYONO JL MT HARYONO GG SATU 6281347329512
6793 SUYANTO JL IR H JUANDA 62811588142
6794 MUH RIFAI JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 625485109154
6795 SRI ASTUTI XX BONTANG KUALA 6285250324952
6796 UJANG JL MULAWARMAN GG SWADAYA 628164519629
6797 MARTINA NIAGENG JL ABD MUTHOLIB 625485108724
6798 JUPRI.H.GARISING JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281350039125
6799 ACHMAD SUTAJI JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125304901
6800 JUBAIDAH JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250967797
6801 SUTANTO JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 625485107980
6802 SUDIRMAN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628134755812
6803 MARIAM JL KHA DAHLAN 628125522292
6804 DWI SUBAGYO JL BEKANTAN NO.26 BTN PKT 628125523205
6805 RUSTAN EFFENDI JL KHA DAHLAN 628125391240
6806 WAGIYANTO JL P.DIPONEGORO 6281953009206
6807 SUDIRMAN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125521932
6808 KOMARI XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285246192667
6809 MAUHAMMAD XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285250791273
6810 MUIN XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347336577
6811 M.AZIS EFENDI JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMODRA 6285250793736
6812 SULIKAH XX PERMH TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347643707
6813 RUBIYANTO JL ST SYAHRIR 6281520383923
6814 MUH ALI JL AGUS SALIM 6285250852394
6815 H.MUHTAR JL DS SIDODADI 6285250418387
6816 MARDIANSYAH XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281350633894
6817 SANDI KUSUMA XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347480562
6818 ABD SYUKUR XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285213708875
6819 MOCHAMMAD YOTO RAHARDJO JL RAYA PKT KM 2 625485108499
6820 MUNIRUL IVAN JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125843252
6821 MASHADI JL KH DEWANTARA GG BERUANG 628125487096
6822 SAHIBA JL P.TENDEAN GG.AMPERA 6285250919086
6823 YUSUF LAPARANGAN XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285246306015
6824 WIDODO XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347060821
6825 SARJU XX KOMPLEK BONTANG PERMAI 628125318355
6826 SUGANDA XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 62813500402687
6827 RUSNANIK JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 62811589251
6828 YUSUF TODING JL PERINTIS KANAAN 6285250782082
6829 LA TONE JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 625485123461
6830 PETRUS MIKE JL S.PARMAN GG.K.MANUNGGAL 6281347854619
6831 WAWAN ROEKWANDHI JL AWANG LONG 6281350467029
6832 ATIK BINTI MANGGE JL SUTOYO 6281332796074
6833 KOSTI ARUAN JL A YANI 6281347098499
6834 GATOT SUPRIYADI JL SMA 2 6285250793783
6835 SUDARTO JL ST SYAHRIR 625485100258
6836 MUH JOHAR ARIF JL MH THAMRIN 628125529739
6837 AHMAD SODIK JL S.PARMAN GG.K.MANUNGGAL 628125831528
6838 SUYONO JL KHA DAHLAN 628125398298
6839 SUPRIYADI JL SMA 2 6281346255648
6840 SAMSUDIN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 6281347705456
6841 MUSTAYIB XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281346341459
6842 HERMAN MURTANTO XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347657326
6843 AMBRAN JL KHA DAHLAN 628125579561
6844 SYAFARUDDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281520964623
6845 WIJI REJO WIYONO JL A.YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6281350066554
6846 AGUS SUYONO JL MELATI BLOK B NO.9A 6281318565400
6847 ISTIQOMAH JL TEUKU UMAR 628125506645
6848 TOBBA JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281347644428
6849 ABDUL LATIEF JL A.YANI 6281347397568
6850 SUARTY JL KS TUBUN 6285250290031
6851 HASMIATI JL MH THAMRIN 625485127142
6852 H.MUSTAMIN.HS JL ST SYAHRIR 6281346371574
6853 SUMIRAN JL.TANJUNG PURA 625485108157
6854 SAMARI JL CUT NYA DHIEN 6285250499768
6855 SUKMAWATI JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246973154
6856 NOORSINAH JL SUTOYO GG TANDULAKO 6285820532113
6857 MUSTAKIM JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285250781947
6858 DAUD BUNGA JL SUTOYO 6281347122048
6859 YACOBUS JEDAUT JL ST SYAHRIR 6281545911982
6860 EDY SUDARMINTO JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6281346576183
6861 MUNAWI JL S.PARMAN GG ELANG 628125811167
6862 JASMIN JL BERINGIN 6285246648114
6863 H.HASNAH JL A.YANI 6281347801294
6864 ARIFIN.H JL HASANUDDIN 6281346614033
6865 SUNARSO JL SMA 2 6281350579667
6866 H.DAMANG JL ANGKASA GG MASJID 62816208759
6867 MUJIARTO JL AWANG LONG 6285247093533
6868 IMAM SAYUTI JL ST SYAHRIR 625483032481
6869 HJ. NAJMIAH JL AGUS SALIM 628125509501
6870 MUKLIS JL DIPONEGORO 6285250947762
6871 DJARMINTO JL.KHA DAHLAN 62811588438
6872 AMBRAN USMAN JL TANJUNG PURA 6281347423432
6873 ASMU'AH JL HOS COKROAMINOTO LOK TUAN 6285250730085
6874 SUWARSO JL P.DIPONEGORO 6285250747691
6875 ABDUL WAHID JL P DIPONEGORO 6281346298576
6876 IBNU JAINI JL S PARMAN 6281545000192
6877 HARYONO JL KHA DAHLAN/PANJAITAN 6281350399540
6878 WINARSIH JL S PARMAN 6285247051657
6879 AD SAMBAN JL PERINTIS KANAAN 6281347317461
6880 SITI SEMAH JL BHAYANGKARA 628125513686
6881 H.DARLING JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125369025
6882 SYAMSUL ANAM JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281392398431
6883 B E J O JL P DIPONEGORO 6281350764904
6884 H.BIRI LOGE 3 JL HASANUDDIN 6281347598793
6885 H.BIRI LOGE 1 JL HASANUDDIN 6281346380782
6886 H.BIRI LOGE 4 JL HASANUDDIN 6281350410776
6887 TOYIB JL BHAYANGKARA GG CENDRAWASIH 6281350399823
6888 JOKO ISWANTO JL MT HARYONO 628125513272
6889 J.MOSES LUMBAN.T JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346385344
6890 MUH SAHHAN JL JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 6285250506420
6891 RAWATI PANGABEAN JL TANJUNG PURA 6281347661554
6892 ACHMAD ASEGAF JL MULAWARMAN 62811552530
6893 PANCA KARTIKA JL KACER BLOK D-10 A 628125831716
6894 IR.ADNAN.HA JL KHA DAHLAN 628125502880
6895 MASRUPI JL.ABD MUTHOLIB 625485116608
6896 TAJUDIN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281350580635
6897 HERI SUCIPTO JL MT HARYONO RT 31 6281346252313
6898 DRS.M.AMIN.NUR JL ST SYAHRIR 628125392451
6899 MUH HARIS JL IMAM BONJOL 625485108388
6900 SUHARTANTO JL ST SYAHRIR 6285250758735
6901 SURACHMAD JL MT HARYONO 62811588240
6902 SUPARDI JL SMA 2 6281134650413
6903 MASYITAH JL MULAWARMAN 6285246354516
6904 SAHAT SIMANULANG JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 62811552709
6905 RASMIATI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250580626
6906 MUSHOLLA AR RAHMAN JL BHAYANGKARA GG NURI 6285250822974
6907 SUTRISNO JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281346287174
6908 RIBUT JUMARI JL SMA 2 628134780160
6909 IR.SHOLEHA JL SIDODADI RT 38 62811552514
6910 SUWARDI JL KS TUBUN 6285652109554
6911 TUKIYO JL PARIKESIT 6285250750098
6912 LADADA JLKHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6285250373424
6913 RAMLI JL SUTOYO 6285250421248
6914 A.TANRI JL S.PARMAN KOMPL TERMINAL BUS 628125510580
6915 KASIDI JL TANJUNG PURA 6281347776217
6916 M.JAPAR.HS JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281346542872
6917 SOKIP YUSWANTORO JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347173318
6918 ARINAL JL HASANUDDIN 6281350438152
6919 ENI SISWOYOWATI JL.KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6281347705405
6920 MARWATI JL MULAWARMAN GG PERINTIS 6281350166269
6921 EDI SUSANTO JL TANJUNG PURA 628125524416
6922 TASWIN L.GAOL JL ABD MUTHOLIB 628125877632
6923 DRS ZULNASRI.2 JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6285246934950
6924 SUWARDI JL ST SYAHRIR 6285247097086
6925 SETYO BUDOYO JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6281347129633
6926 SETYO BUDOYO JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 628125516440
6927 SETYO BUDOYO JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6281347657346
6928 USMAN JL MULAWARMAN 6281347759197
6929 WAKHID SUPRIYADI JL DS SIDODADI 628125523370
6930 AKHADUN SIYAMAN JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281347375547
6931 MADYO JL JALAK BLOK CC NO.04 6281346545325
6932 KAERAN JL S.PARMAN GG KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285250793182
6933 H.ABD GANI JL.KHA DAHLAN 628132071601
6934 M.JAFAR JL SMA 2 6285250459392
6935 I KETUT BUDIRIJA JL DS SIDODADI 628125822593
6936 CORNELIS PARE JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285250861297
6937 SATRILLAH JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6285246890885
6938 SUBROTO JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281346527927
6939 MUH JALIL 4 JL HASANUDDIN 628125558948
6940 HERYANTO JL KENANGAN 6285250444772
6941 SANTIASA.L JL KENANGAN 625485109305
6942 SURATNO BIN NYOMO JL A YANI 628195413895
6943 RATNA WIJAYANTI JL TEUKU UMAR RT 14 6281347970437
6944 IR.RIDWAN ASKAR JL AJI HASAN 6285250764929
6945 SRI DEWI HARTATI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281350519177
6946 JAMALUDDIN JL SMA 2 6281347517806
6947 AMIR.B JL MANUNGGAL 625483033894
6948 IRA JONI JOHANSYAH JL BHAYANGKARA 628125507896
6949 BAMBANG JATMIKO JL A.YANI 628195423895
6950 MAHMUD JL SUTOYO GG TADULAKO 6281350255443
6951 PUJI RAHAYUNINGSIH JL KUTILANG 628125305712
6952 BUDIONO JL.HOS COKRO AMINOTO 628134613471
6953 SUWANDI JL BERINGIN I 6281346224239
6954 H.ABD RAHMAN/DISPERINDAKO JL MH THAMRIN 6281350332781
6955 HALIM ALI JL HASANUDDIN GG TIPALAYO 6285250717906
6956 ABD RASYID HAS JL A.YANI GG KARYA 6281347721016
6957 ABDUL RASYID HAS JL A.YANI GG KARYA 6281347721016
6958 ABDUL RASYID HAS JL A.YANI GG KARYA 6281347721016
6959 ABDUL RASYID HAS JL A.YANI GG KARYA 6281347721016
6960 ZAINAL RAHMAN JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347812481
6961 TEDDY KAUNANG JL ABD MUTHOLIB GG GEREJA 625483036696
6962 BAHCO JL ST SYAHRIR 6281350439532
6963 A.SURADI JL S.PARMAN 6285246122050
6964 IDRUS JL ST SYAHRIR 6285264621535
6965 SARIYANTO JL MARTADINATA 628125524113
6966 SETYO BUDOYO JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6281347773855
6967 SETYO BUDOYO JL BHAYANGKARA 6281350350539
6968 AGUS ARIANTO.SH XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281350035074
6969 ANWAR XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6281347401897
6970 MISRANI JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347823466
6971 SUKINO XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285250717540
6972 SUPIANI XX KOMPLEK TAMAN BONTANG PERMAI 6285246192667
6973 HAMZAH H.BASRI JL MARTADINATA 6281347813802
6974 NGATIMUN JL DS SIDODADI 6281545000260
6975 PANDI JL SMA 2 6285250992643
6976 IMAM SAFI'I JL.A.YANI GG RAWA INDAH 628125538282
6977 SURYA BIN TASWAT JL A YANI 6285250856776
6978 ABDULLAH M.RAHIM JL.GATOT SUBROTO 625483033485
6979 PRAYITNO JL MT HARYONO 6281346252313
6980 SUKIRMAN JL SLAMET RIYADI 628125524630
6981 SUKARYANTO JL ULIN BTN PKT 6285250718753
6982 Y.SUKARSO PATMO.S JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246946473
6983 GATOT SANTOSO JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6281520392297
6984 ALIANSYAH JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125526076
6985 ICA SYUA'IB.M JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125538544
6986 ARNOLD T SIHOMBING JL SMA 2 6285246862529
6987 RESTON SIMANULLANG JL ABD MUTHOLIB GG GEREJA 6281347061423
6988 ABD RAZAK JL HASANUDDIN GG PERKASA 6281346661130
6989 SIKKI JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281350523550
6990 KUSYONO JL KHA DAHLAN GG BIMA 628125816744
6991 M.IDEHAM JL BHAYANGKARA 628152087620
6992 SETYO WIJATI JL ABD MUTHOLIB 625485113320
6993 LATUTU JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246668525
6994 H FATHURI ACHMAD JL MULAWARMAN GG PERINTIS 6281347975806
6995 IR.AMARI JL IMAM BONJOL 628195024330
6996 H.HASAN AWANDI JL S.PARMAN GG PUNAI 6281340522447
6997 ADI WIHARJA JL ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI 6281350798999
6998 H.HASAN AWANDI JL S.PARMAN 628125569280
6999 UMAR SYAM XX PERMH BANK DHANARTA JL A.YANI 628125844361
7000 ZAINUL RAHMAN JL IMAN BONJOL 6281953834915
7001 M.YUSUF JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125877425
7002 ROESHIDIA JL TARAKAN 628125509700
7003 SUHARTO JL R.SUPRAPTO 628125889830
7004 IRIANSYAH JL TEUKU UMAR 6281347856561
7005 MUKAJI JL SLAMET RIADI 6281545030907
7006 H.WELDAN JL SLAMET RIADI 625485120180
7007 BASRI JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250669552
7008 SUPARLAN JL IMAM BONJOL 625485102160
7009 SUHADI JL SLAMET RIADI 6285246324435
7010 SLAMET DAROINI JL S PARMAN 628125597289
7011 SAID JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281326377465
7012 HALIMAH JL BHAYANGKARA 6281347853365
7013 HALIMAH.DM JL BHAYANGKARA 628125855822
7014 JASODEN PURBA JL AWANG LONG 62811587900
7015 MISDI JL SENDAWAR 628125391117
7016 SUTRISNO JL P ANTASARI 6281350087164
7017 SUMILAN JL DAMAI KANAAN 6281346676089
7018 ABDUL KARIM JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250992821
7019 RUSNANTA JL KUTILANG BLOK B3 NO.02 628125391314
7020 SUMANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246528429
7021 SAHAT SINAGA JL P.ANTASARI 6281346398068
7022 M.YASIR JL A.YANI 625485123456
7023 HJ.HELINA JL A.YANI 62811552354
7024 SLAMET JL ST SYAHRIR 6281346405202
7025 BENIAS.A JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285246296269
7026 MAMAT RINTO JL HASANUDDIN 6285250669924
7027 H.HASAN AWANDI JL S.PARMAN GG PUNAI 6281346545379
7028 HAMSYAH.DM JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 628125857529
7029 ANDI RASMAH JL PARIKESIT 6281347106089
7030 H.ABDUL HAMID JL PARIKESIT 62811559056
7031 AGUS SALIM JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347324017
7032 KORNELIS HENDRIK JL P.DIPONEGORO 6285250694214
7033 HM.JAMLUS.PL JL KHA DAHLAN 6285250992203
7034 NUR ASRIANI JL A.YANI 6281350309944
7035 MERIASI PURBA JL SMA 2 6281347406456
7036 SIGIT SUTARTA JL ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI 625485108042
7037 ZAINUL RAHMAN .1 JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347902915
7038 MURYADI JAKI JL HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 628125539623
7039 AMILUDDIN JL KS TUBUN 628195006573
7040 DAHRI JL MARTADINATA 628135075558
7041 SUMANTO .2 JL BHAYANGKARA 6285246528429
7042 ACENG SUMARYA JL ABD MUTHALIB 628125884860
7043 NAWAWING JL KS TUBUN 628135516062
7044 TARMAN JL SMA 2 6285246275825
7045 DWI PRIYONO JL MT HARYONO 62811581285
7046 SUKRAN JL.SMA2 62811567906
7047 YUDIONO MARMONO.S JL RAYA PKT 6281347343796
7048 RIYANTO JL MT HARYONO GANG SATU 6281350758030
7049 H.SIRANDE .2 JL.ST SYAHRIR 6281347594100
7050 MARIANA JL ENGGANG BLOK K3 NO.34 628125851189
7051 PARNO SUJARWO JL SUARI NO.19 6281346455792
7052 MUSTAFA JL MULAWARMAN 625485103857
7053 ABDUL MUTHOLIB JL P.TENDEAN 6281347599090
7054 ABDUL MUTHOLIB .1 JL P.TENDEAN 6281347599090
7055 ABDUL MUTHOLIB .2 JL P.TENDEAN 6281347599090
7056 H.NURHAEDAH.P JL R.SUPRAPTO 6281347484972
7057 LANCONE JL MARTADINATA 6281347542918
7058 NICO HAMZAH JL TARAKAN 628125877360
7059 EMIL ARIFIN JL KARIMATA BLOK MM NO.06 628125511099
7060 IYA KUSNADI JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347910173
7061 SUNDARI JL SMA 2 6285246760697
7062 SAIFUL IDRUS JL HASANUDIN GG TIPALAYO 6285214597799
7063 LINTON MANURUNG JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6285250560414
7064 GUNAWAN WIBISONO JL SLAMET RIYADI 628125507294
7065 HAJIDIN JL M.EFENDI BLOK A NO.2 62811589258
7066 SUPANI EFFENDI .3 JL AJI HASAN 628125525894
7067 ALIANSYAH JL MARTADINATA 6281346317313
7068 SLAMET SUTIKNA JL P.DIPONEGORO 6281346617681
7069 DJUARI JL BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 628125304781
7070 DANSEN MANULANG JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125315905
7071 H.AMIR.AS JL P.TENDEAN 6285246911592
7072 IMAM AGUS SAPUTRA JL BHAYANGKARA 62811582773
7073 NAHASON SINAGA JL P.ANTASARI 6281346398068
7074 MUKSAN JL KHA DAHLAN 6281347146943
7075 ELY INDIYANTI JL MARTADINATA 6285250790626
7076 NORJENAH JL ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI II 6281346469315
7077 HOTEL BINTANG SINTUK JL. RAYA PKT 6281350783865
7078 H.SIRANDE JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347594100
7079 ANDI WARTIA JL MANUNGGAL 6285246827164
7080 HERMAN JL GATOT SUBROTO 6285250859397
7081 BAHARUDDIN JL GATOT SUBROTO 625483033445
7082 M.TAHIR DINA JL MARTADINATA 628125537225
7083 SUNARI JL PARIKESIT 628125835030
7084 HASYIM JL MARTADINATA 6281347622190
7085 M.NURUNG JL MARTADINATA 6281346443904
7086 KLOSTER SIMORANGKIR JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285247016168
7087 MUCHSIDIN JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6285250730112
7088 MUSHOLLA HM ALI JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281349888110
7089 IMRAN.S JL A YANI 6281347008253
7090 HANAWIAH JL MT HARYONO 6281347191279
7091 MUCH NOOR.N JL HASANUDDIN 628125533036
7092 KUSYONO .1 JL KHA DAHLAN GG BIMA 6285250694290
7093 KUSYONO .3 JL KHA DAHLAN GG BIMA 6285250552771
7094 KUSYONO .2 JL KHA DAHLAN GG BIMA 6281350782990
7095 H.SAMANG .2 JL P.TENDEAN 6285249564888
7096 H.SAMANG .1 JL P.TENDEAN 628125819014
7097 H.ABDUL GANI .2 JL KHA DAHLAN 628132071601
7098 H.ABDUL GANI JL KHA DAHLAN 628132071601
7099 YOSEP.HC .1 JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6285250360929
7100 YOSEP.HC .2 JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6285250668384
7101 YOSEP.HC .4 JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6285250790905
7102 MUSTAJAB JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6281346576106
7103 ALI RAMANG JL MARTADINATA 625485116031
7104 ABDUL MALIK.A.RAHMAN JL KAMPUNG PISANG 628525066951
7105 H.AISYAH.S JL MANUNGGAL 6285250667520
7106 ABDUL LATIEF.HM 1 JL HASANUDDIN 6281347520918
7107 ABDUL LATIEF.HM 2 JL HASANUDDIN 6281347590703
7108 ABDUL LATIEF.HM 3 JL HASANUDDIN 6285246782136
7109 ABDUL LATIEF.HM 4 JL HASANUDDIN 6281347613301
7110 ABDUL LATIEF.HM 5 JL HASANUDDIN 6281346667384
7111 AH.JOHNIE XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 628125532099
7112 TEDDY MOMONGAN JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285246217989
7113 ABDUL RAHMAN JL MARTADINATA LOK TUAN 6285250919179
7114 DRA SUSIANA 1 JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6281347518598
7115 DRA SUSIANA 4 JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6281346398010
7116 DRA SUSIANA 2 JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6281347518598
7117 KUSNADI JLR SUPRAPTO 62811550992
7118 DJUARNO JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6281347743169
7119 JAINUL JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 628125393655
7120 IMRAN.S JL A YANI 6281347008253
7121 DRA SRI WINARTI JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 6281952589399
7122 SUKRAN JL SMA 2 6285255096400
7123 SAFRIE K JL SMA 2 6285654256057
7124 HANAFI JL MT HARYONO 628125588473
7125 HM.ALI KASIM JL BONTANG KUALA 6281347351000
7126 HJ HASMAWATI JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6285246309662
7127 HJ HASMAWATI JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6281933828977
7128 ROHANA,SPD JL MANUNGGAL 6281347262975
7129 H.SAMMAN JL MT HARYONO BLK KTR PLN 6281350466820
7130 HAMZAH JL GATOT SUBROTO 628125873092
7131 ARIE JUWARI JL KENANGAN 625485123618
7132 SALENG JL BERINGIN 6285250749914
7133 USMAN UMAR JL A YANI GG SARI BUAH 6281346529903
7134 SITI ARIFAH JL P.DIPONEGORO 6285250542021
7135 RAHMAN SALAMA JL GATOT SUBROTO 628125536417
7136 DWI HARTINI JL ST SYAHRIR 628125526161
7137 YOSEP.HC 5 JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 628525066036
7138 H.AMIR.AS JL IMAM BONJOL 625485107212
7139 LOURA SUPIT JL SMA 2 6285246974686
7140 SUMANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125355126
7141 HJ.MASRIAH JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347827053
7142 SYAMSU ALAM JL ST SYAHRIR 628125877594
7143 RAHMATANG JL MANUNGGAL 625483033462
7144 LA SIAPPE JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628150519207
7145 YULIANA REZAK JL PERINTIS KANAAN 6281347748396
7146 H.RABI JL HASANUDDIN GG TIPALAYO 6285250706131
7147 VINANSIUS.B JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485125622
7148 M.JAPRI.S JL MULAWARMAN 6281347284670
7149 ARIFIN JL HASANUDDIN GG BERUANG 628125848980
7150 SRI MULYO XX KOMPL PERMH BONTANG PERMAI 6281347504920
7151 IR.MAHMUD XX KOMPL PERM BONTANG PERMAI 628125316183
7152 WELHELMUS JL ST SYAHRIR 6281350439045
7153 SAMIUN H BASRI JL SENDAWAR 62811588598
7154 MUCH ALWI JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6285242735034
7155 SUNARTI JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281520970191
7156 MUHIDDIN JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281350637859
7157 TAHIR JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281350343435
7158 BAHARUDDIN JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6285855292025
7159 PADLANSYAH JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 628125513893
7160 MUSTAMIN RAHMAN JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6285250778518
7161 NISWATIN JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 62852467128899
7162 SULE JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281350784426
7163 ANDI NURBAYA JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6285250900660
7164 RABBIL JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281350467220
7165 AFRISAL.R JL WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6281347015811
7166 SYAIFUDDIN JL TEUKU UMAR 628125821364
7167 HARTATIK NINGSIH JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281346688879
7168 NURAINI JL ST SYAHRIR 6285250452488
7169 KACONG ISMAIL JL WR SUPRATMAN 628125305743
7170 JAELANI JL WR SUPRATMAN 6285250629906
7171 SISWO ROGO UTOMO JL KHA DAHLAN 6281350410971
7172 M.SULIYO JL KHA DAHLAN GG ARJUNA 6281347030568
7173 ABU BAKAR JL RAYA PKT KM 2 628125488868
7174 HJ.ROSDAH JL.IR.SUKARNO 628125526049
7175 BERLIAN SITORUS JL IR H JUANDA 6281347919998
7176 I P A JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281953038988
7177 SANJIONO JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281347337389
7178 ABDUL SAMAD.JN JL R SUPRAPTO 628125838632
7179 KAMARUDDIN JL SLAMET RIADI 6281347181361
7180 SYARIFAH GAMARIAH JL AJI HASAN 6281350043547
7181 MUHRIMIN JL MULAWARMAN 6281350637689
7182 H.WELDAN.M .3 JL SLAMET RIADI 6285246364573
7183 H.WELDAN.M .2 JL SLAMET RIADI 6281350515820
7184 SURAJI KOKO SANTOSO JL JERUK NO.11 6281350004400
7185 ABDUL JALIL JL WR SUPRATMAN 6281347545504
7186 TATANG SURYANA JL KHA DAHLAN GANG BIMA 6281545198260
7187 JAHAWI JL YOS SUDARSO 628125464598
7188 MURTI JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250824746
7189 LUKMAN JL BONTANG KUALA 628115801307
7190 SAPTO WIDYANTO JL RAYA PKT KM 2 6281346491407
7191 MATTANA SAGUNI 12 JL HASANUDDIN 6285250446192
7192 RASYID JL MANUNGGAL 625483033617
7193 ZAINUDDIN JL GATOT SUBROTO 6281253399022
7194 MUCHTAR JL MANUNGGAL GG SOLO 628125325829
7195 SITI MUSYAWAROH JL KHA DAHLAN 628125579561
7196 EKO WAHYUDI ANTO SE JL A YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6285246638367
7197 YULIATI JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6285246433554
7198 WAGINI JL HASANUDDIN 6281347726899
7199 DRS SYUKUR JL MT HARYONO GANG SATU 6281346662910
7200 H DAMANG JL GAJAHMADA 625485108180
7201 SUWARSO JL DIPONEGORO 628524683904
7202 BAHRON JL SMA 2 6281346475293
7203 DJASMADI JL IMAM BONJOL 6281347910177
7204 SECH ZAINUDDIN JL MULAWARMAN 6285250588922
7205 H ABDUL GANI JL KHA DAHLAN 628132071601
7206 PURNOMO JL KS TUBUN 6285250488128
7207 HASNIAH JL WR SUPRATMAN 6285250822090
7208 MARYANTO JL TANJUNG PURA 628125888883
7209 ZAINAL HELMI JL P DIPONEGORO 628125568955
7210 JONIE ALUS XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK 62811582791
7211 SAIMAH JL AWANG LONG 628125501399
7212 AGUSTINA REAK JL MARTADINATA 628125590725
7213 ABD YUNUS JL MARTADINATA 6285250706017
7214 AH JONIE JL PERMH BUKIT SINTUK 6281347598123
7215 AH.JONIE JL PERMH BUKIT SINTUK 628195443822
7216 A.ACHMAD UNRU /ITC JL A YANI 628125831457
7217 MUNAJAB JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125896995
7218 ABDUL RAHIM JL HOS COKROAMINOTO 6281347623587
7219 MUSLECH JL KS TUBUN 6285246604454
7220 BAMBANG.S JL MARTADINATA 628125863523
7221 SUBIANTORO.SE JL KHA DAHLAN GG ARJUNA 628158221180
7222 ARSIYAH JL ST SYAHRIR 6285250660475
7223 SYAMSUDDIN.HM JL BONTANG KUALA 628134737600
7224 SYARIFUDDIN .2 JL MT HARYONO 628125521091
7225 SYARIFUDDIN .1 JL MT HARYONO 628125521091
7226 SAMIRAN JL A YANI GG KARYA 625485116982
7227 JUMARDIN JL MARTADINATA 6285250695593
7228 SIHOP .1 JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281545001993
7229 SIHOP .2 JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281347941137
7230 SUWANTO JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281347444820
7231 ALOYSIUS NGGADAS JL ST SYAHRIR GANG BATA 6285246851234
7232 TARSANG JL MARTADINATA 628125536374
7233 IMAM NAWAWI JL KHA DAHLAN 6281350903983
7234 RUSLI.B ( 1 ) JL IMAMBONJOL 6281347406402
7235 SUGIANTO JL KS TUBUN 6281343014681
7236 H.MUCHTAR NO.3 JL S PARMAN 6281350264885
7237 SUHARTO JL KHA DAHLAN 628125870784
7238 A R F A H JL KHA DAHLAN SAMPING BARATA 6285246019927
7239 SLAMET JL MT HARYONO GG SATU 628125513222
7240 SAMSU SOGE JL MARTADINATA 6281346323161
7241 SUPRIYANTO JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281350034336
7242 HUSAINI JL AJI HASAN 6281347841982
7243 SUPONO JL BERINGIN 6285246225789
7244 SUPIANSYAH /PEG PLN JL.KH A DAHLAN 628125857730
7245 H.BIANTO JL HASANUDDIN 6281545026121
7246 KASIATI JL KS TUBUN 6285246754756
7247 KASTARI JL MARTADINATA 6281350410699
7248 EFFENDY JL MT HARYONO 6281346442798
7249 H.RUSLI JL HASANUDDIN 628125532137
7250 H.SYAHRUNI JL HASANUDDIN 62811550963
7251 SUGIANTO JL MANUNGGAL 6281347247007
7252 RAHMAH JL MARTADINATA 6281254111079
7253 HENDI SUJATMIKO JL IR H JUANDA 628155777228
7254 H.SINRANG JL IMAM BONJOL 6281346478814
7255 YUSMAN JL P TENDEAN 6285250520341
7256 ARFAH JL KHA DAHLAN 6281350982801
7257 SAMSUDDIN ACO JL MARTADINATA 6281346269635
7258 RUMDIN BDN NO.4 JL GAJAHMADA 62815459477
7259 RUMDIN BDN NO.3 JL GAJAHMADA 6281545004099
7260 RUMDIN BDN NO.2 JL GAJAHMADA 628125539640
7261 RISNAWATI .1 JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485116940
7262 RISNAWATI .3 JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485116940
7263 YULIANSYAH JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250588972
7264 ARIANSYAH JL MARTADINATA 6281346607211
7265 RISNAWATI .2 JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485116940
7266 RISNAWATI .4 JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485116940
7267 JONI PASARIBU JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6281346319740
7268 HOTMAN.H JL SUTOYO GG TOBA.I 6281350005790
7269 HAIRUDDIN SYIAR XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK 62811582730
7270 SUMIATUN JL KS TUBUN 6281346677578
7271 PPKH TN.KUTAI JL AWANG LONG 62811554165
7272 SOEJITO JL KS TUBUN 6281347663254
7273 EDDY RADJASA JL KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125379848
7274 YUSUF JL.MARTADINATA 6281241885007
7275 M.HARIS JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6281350734780
7276 ANIK ANDRIYANI .4 JL BHAYANGKARA SAMP SPBU 6254851002808
7277 ANIK ANDRIYANI .1 JL BHAYANGKARA SAMP SPBU 628125876875
7278 WAWORANTU ERWAL.B JL KARIMATA 6281350215060
7279 SAINUDDIN.S JL KARIMATA 6281350904787
7280 ASNAN JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347237816
7281 H.PARDUY JL ANGKASA 628125353932
7282 SUHARYONO JL ST SYAHRIR 6281347677684
7283 SULKANI ABDI JL HASANUDDIN 6285246674098
7284 H.MUSTAFA.HS JL ST SYAHRIR 628125534941
7285 H.MUSTAFA.HS .2 JL ST SYAHRIR 628125534941
7286 SYARIFUDDIN DS SIDODADI 6281347483942
7287 AMRON LUMBAN RADJA JL POS 7 PKT 6281347186713
7288 AINUR ROHIM JL IMAM BONJOL 6281350264418
7289 MASKUR DS SIDODADI 6281347858641
7290 H SIDIK WIYONO ST JL ST SYAHRIR 6285246827112
7291 JAMALUDDIN JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 625483033013
7292 ASNAN JL MULAWARMAN GG MANGGA 6281350948810
7293 H.ABDUL RAHMAN .1 JL.A.YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6281545002256
7294 H.ABDUL RAHMAN .3 JL.A YANI GG.JANTAN UTAMA 6281545002256
7295 SUNARYO JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281346281974
7296 MUH SUDIYANA JL IR H JUANDA 6281347958332
7297 A.BAHARUDDIN JL MARTADINATA 6285246448046
7298 TAMBOK SIMORANGKIR JL.SENDAWAR 62811583707
7299 SOMO GOBAL JL BHAYANGKARA GG ELANG 628125314043
7300 SUGITO JL BHAYANGKARA GG.CENDRAWASIH 6285250694944
7301 HERY.NT JL KS TUBUN 6285250444114
7302 MATSARI JL KH DEWANTARA 6281350087489
7303 MUHAMMAD SADI JL.KS TUBUN 6281350750044
7304 JUNAIDDIN.SE JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6285232209536
7305 SYAPARUDDIN JL.SUDIRMAN 628125537234
7306 MATHIUS.K XX KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250412080
7307 HARSONO .3 JL MARTADINATA 6285246019631
7308 HARSONO .4 JL MARTADINATA 6285246019631
7309 HAMIDAH JL IR H JUANDA 6285290915853
7310 ARIS PRIYO UTOMO JL IR H JUANDA 6281350726727
7311 DRS ALIMIN JL IR H JUANDA 625485116703
7312 RUDY A.HARISSON JL CUT NYA DHIEN 6285246462120
7313 M.SHOLEH JL.AJI HASAN 628125368653
7314 DARMING JL IR H JUANDA 6281350680536
7315 HARSONO .2 JL MARTADINATA 6285246019631
7316 MUIN NAWI JL IR H JUANDA 62852507723311
7317 ZULKIFLI JL IR H JUANDA 6285250693911
7318 H.MUH BAKRI JL IR H JUANDA 6285246330300
7319 KONTINI JL IR H JUANDA 6281350399991
7320 HARYANTO JL IR H JUANDA 62852507857
7321 PANGANDRA JL S PARMAN GG KARYA MANUNGGAL 62811588455
7322 AKIP JL IR H JUANDA 628125510833
7323 MUKADI JL KS TUBUN 62852466612
7324 HARSONO .5 JL MARTADINATA 628125481499
7325 DERMAWAN SITORUS JL KS TUBUN 628125819689
7326 DEMARLAN PANE JL KS TUBUN 6281347312589
7327 NASHIR HUSAIN JL BHAYANGKARA GG NURI 6285246467551
7328 ARHAMI JL KS TUBUN 6281346442708
7329 IBRAHIM JL KS TUBUN 6281350636252
7330 USMAN JL IR H JUANDA 625485107350
7331 DORMAULI SITANGGANG JL IR H JUANDA 625485107350
7332 HANAWIAH JL MANUNGGAL 628125372551
7333 SAMSIDAR JL JAWA BTN KCY 6281350636776
7334 PASSE JL KS TUBUN 6285250637700
7335 BAMBANG IRAWAN.SP JL JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347347815
7336 KASMAH JL IR H JUANDA 6281347009373
7337 SUPRIYANTO JL POS 7 PKT 6281393499111
7338 MUH NASIR JL MARTADINATA 6281350636455
7339 ABDUL MASKUR JL IR H JUANDA 628125599087
7340 SUBAGIO.M JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281952436408
7341 MOH YASIN.SE JL TEUKU UMAR 628125848862
7342 AGUS WIYANTO JL KENANGAN 628125511237
7343 SUKADI JL MH THAMRIN 625485125576
7344 HARIYADI JL SMA 2 6281347366718
7345 HERY RUSNAWAN JL MARTADINATA 628195020765
7346 ASRI DARISA JL MULAWARMAN 6285250636859
7347 MARTEN MINGGU JL S PARMAN GG ELANG 6285250898763
7348 KIESHERU JATMIKO JL JAWA BTN KCY 6281347458812
7349 SUBANDI SUSILO JL P.DIPONEGORO 6281347219150
7350 TAHIR XX KOMPLEX PRAKLA 6285250977935
7351 LARAWING JL KS TUBUN 6281346224231
7352 KADIR RAHMAN JL MARTADINATA 6285250792099
7353 RUSMAN SURIA JL DAMAI KANAAN 6281347726947
7354 AMAT JAYA JL JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 625483033282
7355 SLAMET RIYANTO XX KOMPLEX BONTANG PERMAI 6281350120677
7356 WARSONO JL MULAWARMAN GG PERINTIS 6281350311040
7357 ISMAIL JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250488598
7358 RAMLAN JUNAIDI JL MULAWARMAN 6281346225478
7359 SITI MARYAM JL IR H JUANDA 6285247085795
7360 SUGIONO HARJO JL.A.YANI GG KARYA 628195038965
7361 SUKARDI RIYANTO JL.MH.THAMRIN 6285250200850
7362 SISWO HADI SUNARYO JL MT HARYONO 628125051432
7363 M.YUSUF.R JL.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250970010
7364 NURHAN JL IR JUANDA 6281350120071
7365 JONIE ALUS XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6281346469632
7366 JONIE ALUS XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 6285246340234
7367 KENTUT SANTOSO PAMBUDI XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 625485110065
7368 JONIE ALUS XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 62811557926
7369 RUSTAM ACHMAD JL.DAMAI 6285250992659
7370 ABD RAUF JL IR H JUANDA 6281347975977
7371 MAROLOP SILALAHI JL.ABD MUTHALIB 628125504788
7372 KATENEN JL KH DEWANTARA 628125835054
7373 SUROSO JL KS TUBUN 6285246364560
7374 THAMRIN KUNNU JL IR H JUANDA 6281350410965
7375 SAMLAN JL KS TUBUN 6281346661024
7376 H.DULLAH JL KS TUBUN 6285250665963
7377 KADIR.L JL A YANI 6285250919530
7378 SUPRAPTO JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347397494
7379 ALWI SAPUTRA .3 JL KS TUBUN 6285247015776
7380 SIMON TAMMU JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6281346274612
7381 BAHARUDDIN JL IR H JUANDA 6285247528706
7382 I.KETUT BUDI RIJA JL.DS.SIDODADI 628125822593
7383 SLAMET JL KH DEWANTARA 6281346416472
7384 SAHIRIN DIRJA JL.S.PARMAN 6281350096986
7385 WITONO JL.AWANG LONG 6285250444703
7386 ALWI SAPUTRA .2 JL KS TUBUN 6285247015776
7387 ALWI SAPUTRA .4 JL KS TUBUN 6285247015776
7388 MAING JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281346556264
7389 ANIK SULISTIOWATI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 628125413095
7390 UJANG DATASA JL P TENDEAN 6281350634693
7391 ARFAN UDIN JL.POS 7 PKT 6285246254027
7392 TUNOTO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281347244231
7393 SUMARNO JL.BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 628125529671
7394 HAFID JL.MARTADINATA 6285250995228
7395 M.RAMLI JL PELABUHAN 62811587685
7396 JUMAD NDOLU JL KH DEWANTARA 6285246842569
7397 NAWAWI JL AWANG LONG 628125877404
7398 B.SIHONTANG JL ABD MUTHOLIB 6285820592228
7399 SUSIAMI JL.BHAYANGKARA GG SIDORAME 628125844644
7400 MUH ALIMIN JL KS TUBUN 62852508544471
7401 ZAENUDDIN .2 JL SUTOYO 6281350142374
7402 LUKMAN JL TANJUNG PURA 6281347918045
7403 KAMID JL KS TUBUN 6285255529072
7404 MUSTAFA JL.A.YANI 6281347881953
7405 SYAMSUDDIN JL BERINGIN 628125477325
7406 SIEN RUMANTI JL A YANI GANG SEKSAMA 6285246826410
7407 SYAHRIL JAUHARI JL SEMBOJA BLOK BB/07 628125335876
7408 ARDI ABDULLAH JL IR H JUANDA 6285200737990
7409 KASIYANTO JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6281347493354
7410 H.NURSIDIN 6 JL.S.PARMAN 6281350633878
7411 H.NURSIDIN 5 JL.S.PARMAN 6281350633878
7412 H.NURSIDIN 4 JL.S.PARMAN 6281350633878
7413 H.MURSIDIN 3 JL.S PARMAN 6281350633878
7414 H.MURSIDIN 2 JL.S.PARMAN 6281350633878
7415 H.NURSIDIN 1 JL.S.PARMAN 6281350633878
7416 RUSDI.MS JL HASANUDDIN 628125304837
7417 KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH JL P DIPONEGORO 6281347649641
7418 AGUS BUDI.H JL IR H JUANDA 628125504291
7419 MASRANI JAPRI JL HASANUDDIN 6281346589293
7420 H.IKRAM JL YOS SUDARSO 6281347700922
7421 ROSNA JL TANJUNG PURA 6281346476958
7422 ISKARNAIN JL UNTUNG SUROPATI 6281258706412
7423 IBRAHIM SAKE JL AGUS SALIM 6281350466334
7424 MUKADI JL P DIPONEGORO 6285865423131
7425 SUDJILAH JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246307748
7426 SURATMAN JL TANJUNG PURA 6285246450822
7427 MASTURAH JL P DIPONEGORO 625485116988
7428 GATOT WIRATNO JL SUTOYO 6281347002257
7429 H.ABD HAMID JL.MARTADINATA 628524609317
7430 GATOT SUPRIYANTO .1 JL MT HARYONO 6281346442798
7431 GATOT SUPRIYANTO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346442798
7432 WANTO SUJASMIN JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281346502323
7433 KARBI RUSDI JL IR H JUANDA 6285250737958
7434 JONIE ALUS XX PERMH BKT SINTUK NO.023 628125511151
7435 SONI HARTANTO XX PERMH BKT SINTUK NO.020 628164521223
7436 RACHMAD XX PERMH BUKIT SINTUK INDAH 62811587993
7437 ARLIM JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250873837
7438 SYAHARUDIN JL BONTANG KUALA 6281350353560
7439 ABIDIN JL.MARTADINATA 628125831491
7440 BAHTIAR JL.MARTADINATA 6281350519167
7441 MARZUKI JL KS TUBUN 6281350680280
7442 HARSONO JL MT HARYONO GANG II 6281347257003
7443 IMRAN JL MARTADINATA 6285250519121
7444 H.HABIBU RAHMAN JL IR H JUANDA 6285299121134
7445 LASMIRAN JL HASANUDDIN GG SAMODRA 6281350042651
7446 BASRI AMIN JL IR H JUANDA 6285242034971
7447 ISTIANAH JL BERINGIN 628125532775
7448 SUMARI JL A YANI DEPAN STM REGOMASI 6281347833826
7449 ABDUL HAMID.T JL P TENDEAN GG AMPERA UJUNG 6281347957933
7450 I GEDE YUSNADI.W JL CUT NYA DHIEN 628125831505
7451 HARI SUSANTO JL PELABUHAN 6285246306220
7452 MADOIN JL PELABUHAN 628135857475
7453 SUBIANTO JL BHAYANGKARA 628125318368
7454 H.GUPRA JL IR H JUANDA 6285250447403
7455 UTOMO XX KOMPL BONTANG PERMAI 6281347974490
7456 HENDRIK.AR .2 JL P TENDEAN 628125505708
7457 HENDRIK.AR .3 JL P TENDEAN 628125505708
7458 HENDRIK.AR .1 JL P TENDEAN 628125505708
7459 GATOT SUPRIYANTO JL MT HARYONO 6281346442798
7460 DEDY.P JL IR H JUANDA 6285250360159
7461 SUDARTO JL KH DEWANTARA 6285250822701
7462 SUWAJI JL ABDUL MUTHOLIB 6281346674068
7463 M.THAMRIN.AS JL PELABUHAN 6281347723777
7464 SUBAGYO JL KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 62811581064
7465 DARHAM JL MARTADINATA 6281347050367
7466 JOHANSYAH JL MULAWARMAN 628125811340
7467 WAGINI.A JL P.NASIONAL RT 30/3 LOK TUAN 628125569250
7468 DRS.MAULANA JL CUT NYA DHIEN 6281350796543
7469 EDI RUSWANTO JL R.SUPRAPTO 6281347797663
7470 ABDUL HAMID JL JEND SUDIRMAN BLK MESJID 625485109860
7471 ANDI RUSLI JL IR H JUANDA 62852469378785
7472 SYAMSUL BAHRI JL IR H JUANDA 628125831733
7473 RAHMILA SARI JL KS TUBUN 6285250444102
7474 SUDARMO YUWONO JL MARTADINATA 62811557737
7475 RIMDIN POLRES BTG XX KOMPLEX POLRES BONTANG 6281329456481
7476 RUMDIN POLRES BTG XX KOMPLEX POLRES BONTANG 6281347889063
7477 RUMDIN POLRES BTG XX KOMPLEX POLRES BONTANG 6281346675757
7478 H.USMAN JL PELABUHAN 6281346358214
7479 HENI NURAINI JL A YANI GG KARYA 6285246209951
7480 A.SURADI/K.COMPUTER JL BHAYANGKARA 62812582843
7481 SYAMSUDDIN.AS JL.KS TUBUN 6285250665963
7482 KARBIYO JL KP PISANG 6281334654820
7483 ANDI AMPE JL KM 3 6281350438005
7484 MUSTAKIM JL MARTADINATA 628125358872
7485 AMIRUDDIN JL BERINGIN.I 6281347677418
7486 MARSONO JL IR H JUANDA 6281350440204
7487 YUNUS JL MULAWARMAN 6281346341316
7488 H.MUH NOR .1 JL BHAYANGKARA GG SD BETLEHEM 628125392441
7489 PARTONO PODJO JL IMAM BONJOL 628125596765
7490 MUCHTAR JL ANGKASA 6281545032443
7491 H.SAPPE JL IR H JUANDA 628164515875
7492 RUSMANDA SITUMORANG JL TANJUNG PURA 6281350254943
7493 PARTO JL.P.ANTASARI 6285250892491
7494 LASANJI JL IR H JUANDA 6281346307305
7495 AGUS JOKO WALUYO JL ABD MUTHOLIB 628125821141
7496 RENO.AR JL SMA 2 6281347511514
7497 ST AISYAH JL MANUNGGAL GG KUD 625483033450
7498 MOH.MAHMUD YUNUS JL.GAJAH MADA 628125511241
7499 ERDANI YASID JL JEND SUDIRMAN 625485116940
7500 HAMBALI.MS JL.A.YANI GG KARYA 6281346224251
7501 M.RI`AN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 62811582654
7502 IMANG AHYARI JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347255114
7503 ALIMUDDIN DG.N JLAWANG LONG 628135347427
7504 M.YUSUF.S JL.TEKU UMAR 6281347856561
7505 SYAIFUDDIN BAKRI JL.BERINGIN I 628125884906
7506 SUPRAPTO JL.IR SUKARNO 6285250824768
7507 WAHIDI HARDJO P JL.IMAM BONJOL 62817380837
7508 DJEMIRATI JL P.TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6285250332265
7509 GATOT SANTOSO JL.MARTADINATA 6285246385733
7510 JAMARIAH.BA JL KS TUBUN 6285247071507
7511 BURHANUDDIN JL.GATOT SUBROTO 6285250855512
7512 KARIAMAN SAGALA JL KAMPUNG PISANG 6285250620441
7513 SUPARMAN JL.PARIKESIT 6281347144720
7514 M.PATIROI JL.BERINGIN I 6285250660093
7515 AGUS JUMANI JL.POS 7 PKT 6285246775763
7516 SATULI JL.KS.TUBUN 628125806998
7517 SUDARMO JL.HASANUDDIN GG WIRA 625483033644
7518 HERMAN JL.HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 6285250825860
7519 MAYAR JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125511963
7520 MUSTAFA JL IR H JUANDA 62811551851
7521 BOLONG KAPAISAT JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 628125513799
7522 SUDARMAN JL HASANUDDIN 6285250947845
7523 PURWANTO JL.R.SUPRAPTO 62811583074
7524 SIONO JL BASUKI RAHMAT GG DAMAI 628195014052
7525 WURYANI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347237855
7526 NURHIDAYAT JL BHAYANGKARA 62811553902
7527 TUGABUS FARID M JL.PELABUHAN 6285250825584
7528 PUDING JL.RAYA PKT 6281346375244
7529 ICHWAN BOEDI.S JL.DS.SIDODADI 6281347738601
7530 DULRAHMAN JL P ANTASARI 6281346462182
7531 BUCHORI JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6285246321342
7532 H.ISMAIL JL.P.NASIONAL LOKTUAN 6281350351325
7533 ABDUL FATAH JL.MARTADINATA 6281347002493
7534 GATOT HADI.S JL ENGGANG BLOK F3 NO.09 628125883877
7535 ACCONG.D JL HASANUDDIN 6285250639959
7536 SUJANGKUNG.S JL A YANI 628195051166
7537 ABDUL HAFID JL.GATOT SUBROTO 6285250879162
7538 HJ.SITI HAWAN JL ST SYAHRIR 6281350099261
7539 ABD RAUF JL MARTADINATA KP NELAYAN 6285250639674
7540 SAPE KARIM JL MARTADINATA KP NELAYAN 628125838830
7541 AMILUDDIN JL MARTADINATA KP NELAYAN 628135523459
7542 SUWATI JL.KH.A.DAHLAN GG SMA 6281346572196
7543 SD BETLELHEM JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285246867435
7544 ARBANIANSYAH JL AWANG LONG 628125505855
7545 RUDY A HARISON JL.A YANI 628125531276
7546 JAMALUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN GG TIPALAYU 6285250978575
7547 PITOYO JL.DIPONEGORO 6281347186799
7548 SUTRISNO JL.A YANI 6281346259967
7549 MALIK SUPARDI JL.MARTADINATA 6281346432972
7550 ALIANSYAH JL.MARTADINATA 628125526076
7551 BAMBANG SUDIRMAN JL MARTADINATA 625485124171
7552 I MADE DERMAWAN JL.TEUKU UMAR 628125896544
7553 MURDIYANTO JL.IR H JUANDA 6281346233190
7554 DG.PABALI JL.MULAWARMAN 628125523382
7555 SUKMA ARIYANTO JL.IR H JUANDA 628125524443
7556 SUMITRO JL.KH DEWANTARA GG PELANGI 628125831557
7557 KAMARUDDIN JL.KH DEWANTARA GG PELANGI 6285247095208
7558 ABDUL KADIR JL.S PARMAN 625485418590
7559 ABAN SETIAWAN JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6285250718436
7560 SLAMET ALIANSYAH JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347957388
7561 LANGSUR SIREGAR JL.MARTADINATA 628125523144
7562 JONATAN MADIYA.A JL.PARIKESIT 628125510885
7563 MUSLIH JL.KS TUBUN 6281347456708
7564 SULIK JL.TG PURA 6281347668267
7565 M.IBRAHIM JL.IR H JUANDA 6281347477200
7566 ENDARYANTO JL.EFENDI BLK M/02 6281545016557
7567 HASNIWATI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 62811531729
7568 NURDIANAH JL.HASANUDDIN 6285752086622
7569 BUSTANI JL MH THAMRIN 6285250660893
7570 DR. ARIES MAULANA JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6285246403801
7571 SYAHRUN SAIMON JL.MARTADINATA 628125569217
7572 DRS BAMBANG WIKANTO JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281253740480
7573 NIZAR JL.SENDAWAR 6285250793946
7574 TAHANG PL JL.IR H JUANDA 6285246503160
7575 NURHIDAYAH JL.MULAWARMAN GG PERINTIS 6281350110086
7576 M BASRI ABDULLAH JL.MARTADINATA 62811582642
7577 PURWANTO JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 628125522295
7578 EUIS SITI HODIJAH JL.MT HARYONO 6281346576070
7579 SUTRISNO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125490197
7580 NURMIA JL.HASANUDDIN 6281350600526
7581 MUCH.SENIN JL.SUTOYO GG TADULAKU 6281350264677
7582 JHONI PALUAN JL. A.YANI 6281952440009
7583 MAHMUD JL.SUTOYO 6285250992890
7584 TAHANG JL.KS TUBUN 6285250336370
7585 A MAJID JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281346583952
7586 ISNO JL.R SUPRAPTO 6281347146947
7587 ARI PURNOMO JL.IR H JUANDA 6281347524181
7588 ARI PURNOMO JL.IR H JUANDA 6285246867464
7589 HJ.HALIMAH L JL.MARTADINATA 6281347930817
7590 KAMASE JL.MARTADINATA 6281350600776
7591 IMRAN S JL.A YANI 6281347008253
7592 NURALI MASYHURI JL.SLAMET RIYADI 628125322108
7593 SUMIATUN JL.TEUKU UMAR 6285250991772
7594 TOTOK HARTONO JLN.S PARMAN GG.PUNAI 6281346532292
7595 MANUEL SIMANJUNTAK XX KANAAN 6281347072593
7596 ARIFIN JL.MARTADINATA 6285250748332
7597 PONISRI JL.A YANI 6285246798581
7598 SYAMSUL HILAL JL.ST SYAHRIR 6281350688358
7599 M AMIR JL.A YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6281346412782
7600 ERNAWATI JL.MARTADINATA 6281350143154
7601 H.MUCHTAR JL.S.PARMAN 6285229289027
7602 RAHMAN AME JL.IR H JUANDA 6281347548120
7603 M KASIM JL.WR SUPRATMAN 625483033459
7604 MAS`UD JL.MARTADINATA 6281347391275
7605 M YUSUF JL.DIPONEGORO 625485107600
7606 H.ABD MAJID.S JL ST SYAHRIR 628125509492
7607 M.TANG BIN KALI JL. IR.H.JUANDA 6281346409696
7608 SYAHARUDDIN JL.IR H JUANDA 6281347262922
7609 HAMMA NOOR JL.KP PISANG 6285246470524
7610 DJUHAR JL.A.YANI GG SARI BUAH 6281346449595
7611 SUNARYO JL.KS TUBUN 6281350467111
7612 SUBANDI JL.R SUPRAPTO 6281347103903
7613 NUHURIAH JL.MARTADINATA 6281347025959
7614 H.ABD RAHIM Z JL.BONTANG KUALA 628125533807
7615 SITI MUDRIKAH JL SENDAWAR 6281347562144
7616 SYARIFUDIN JL.GATOT SUBROTO 628125848215
7617 BOKO JL.PELABUHAN 6281350110466
7618 HJ.SADARIAH JL AWANG LONG 628125530102
7619 TEGUH WIYONO JL.KP PISANG 6281347403802
7620 ABU BEDHA JL.RAYA PKT 6281350579362
7621 M.TANG BIN KALI JL.IR H JUANDA 6281346409696
7622 ACHMAD N JL.MARTADINATA 628147555475
7623 KAPRAWI JL.BONTANG KUALA 628125525169
7624 H.DG MALLURU JL.MARTADINATA 6281347374009
7625 SUHARTO JL.MT HARYONO 6285250792911
7626 RAHMAT LUBIS JL.MT HARYONO 628125322414
7627 WINARSIH JL.MT HARYONO 6285250822947
7628 DWI LALANG SUKACA JL.MT HARYONO 6285246702330
7629 GAPPAR JL IR H JUANDA 6285250220311
7630 JAMALUDIN MALIK JL.RAYA PKT 6281346242571
7631 M SALIP JLN. KS TUBUN 6281347727017
7632 IMAJA JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281350264599
7633 M.NURDIN JLN. KS TUBUN 628125539354
7634 SAPTA SRI RAHAYU JLN.HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 6281346225160
7635 MAXI SYUKUR ODOS JLN.ABD MUTHALIB GG GEREJA 6281346281002
7636 JUMIATI JLN.PELABUHAN 6285250970460
7637 M SAHIB JLN.ST HASANUDDIN 6285246779330
7638 ENDANG KOMARIAH JLN.BONTANG KUALA RT 06 628125535807
7639 BEJO WALUYO JLN.KS TUBUN 6281350398236
7640 EDINA SITUMORANG JLN. JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 6281346235072
7641 DRS RIYANTO JL.P DIPONEGORO GG NUSA INDAH 628125828377
7642 MANSYUR JLN.MARTADINATA 6285250637418
7643 SUHARYADI JLN.MARTADINATA 6281355036676
7644 SANDI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250993267
7645 HADI SUSIYANTO 2 JLN. KS TUBUN 6285250588904
7646 HADI SUSIYANTO 2 JLN.KS TUBUN 6285250588904
7647 SALBIYAH JLN.BONTANG KUALA 628525053511
7648 YAKOBUS TANDI T JLN.KANAAN 6285250695713
7649 Y KAISA MULANG P JLN.KANAAN GG BERINGIN 628125513789
7650 MASJID AR RHAUDAH JLN.DAMAI KANAAN 6281347526452
7651 MISRAN SYAWAL JLN.ANGKASA GG AMPERA 628134706607
7652 DALI JLN. PIER TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281347805019
7653 NURWAKINI JLN.ANGKASA GG NURUL IMAN 6281346634973
7654 SUMANTO JLN.BHAYANGKARA GGSIDORAME 6281347678754
7655 EFFENDI U JLN.AH YANI GG MASJID 6285246223546
7656 DRS NIFRISAL JLN. DAMAI KANAAN 625485109093
7657 SAHRUL JLN.MULAWARMAN 6285246905929
7658 MUKAJI JLN.SLAMET RIYADI 6281520966731
7659 ERMANTO JLN.HOS COKROAMINOTO 6285250444495
7660 BAHARUDDIN JLN.KHA.DAHLAN GG AMPERA 6281350636755
7661 KADIR SANTOSO JLN. ST SYAHRIR 6281350626152
7662 MARIANA JLN.IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA 628125525974
7663 HANADI JLN.HOS COKROAMINOTO 628125469586
7664 HAMIDAH JLN.KHA.DAHLAN 628125835163
7665 ABDUL MAJID JLN.IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA 628125322170
7666 M SALEH 1 JLN.KS.TUBUN 628125510655
7667 M.SALEH 2 JLN.KS TUBUN 6285200750081
7668 MANSYUR YUSUF JLN.IR H JUANDA 62811588639
7669 HAIRUDDIN JLN. MT HARYONO 628125360776
7670 SAYID HUSIN A JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281347837676
7671 A NURDIN JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250971010
7672 ICANK JLN TG.PURA 6281346607166
7673 KASIM JLN.PELABUHAN LOKTUAN 6285250919174
7674 SAPTO WIBOWO 1 JLN.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285250769964
7675 ARIF JLN.PELABUHAN 6285247034944
7676 SAMIYATI JLN.HASANUDDIN GG TIPALAYO 6285250488472
7677 RUDI SANTOSO JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6281346685543
7678 MARKUS JOU JLN.MARTADINATA 6281346596590
7679 NASIBAH JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281346360460
7680 PONIRAN JLN.KAMP PISANG 6281347662426
7681 PITHER PALISU JLN.ABD.MUTHALIB GG GEREJA 62852508097864
7682 SIMON TIONG JLN.KAMP PISANG 628125877442
7683 BINSAR MANALU JLN.ABD MUTHALIB GG GEREJA 628125821394
7684 R SRI ISYUNINGSIH JLN.GAJAH MADA 6281347627062
7685 SAPTO WIBOWO 3 JLN.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6285246217929
7686 H LAKODING JLN.KS TUBUN 6285250948945
7687 JUHARDI JLN.TG PURA 62811551270
7688 TAHIR THOMAS JL.MARTADINATA GG TERATAI 628177097770
7689 JUMRIAH HJ JLN.MARTADINATA 6285485109122
7690 SUYONO JLN.BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINUS 625485116985
7691 MUH KASIM JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285247034965
7692 A D I JLN.MARTADINATA 6285246599657
7693 AHMAD YANCE JLN.MARTADINATA 6285246093422
7694 USMANTO JLN.MARTADINATA 6281346386423
7695 DENSON SILAEN JLN.AH YANI GG RAWA INDAH 625485109103
7696 AMAL JLN.MARTADINATA 6285046771602
7697 BACHRUDDIN Z JLN. KHA.DAHLAN 6285246757175
7698 WARDI JLN.A YANI 6281346341357
7699 RUSDI JLN.TG.PURA 6281350392485
7700 HASAN JLN.IR H JUANDA 628565337730
7701 NORMA JLN.TG.PURA 6281347555458
7702 NURCAYA JLN.IR SUKARNO 6285250605915
7703 H.ABD.SAMAD TJ JLN.R SUPRAPTO 6281350234231
7704 MAKSUM S.B JLN.SMA 2 6285654225946
7705 BURHAN JLN.PELABUHAN 6285250446639
7706 M.NASIR H I B JLN.BONTANG KUALA 6285250507925
7707 ACHMAD JLN.PELABUHAN 6281346223792
7708 HARTINI JLN.MARTADINATA/PASAR 628125516098
7709 BUNANGIN 2 JLN.ST HASANUDDIN 6281347114821
7710 FERDINAND D RAJA G JLN.KAMP PISANG 6281347693139
7711 SALAHUDIN MANI JLN. TG PURA 628125509488
7712 RONGGO WARSITO JLN.DS SIDODADI 625485102661
7713 HERI WIDIYANTO JLN. SUTOYO GG LAPANDOS 628125393131
7714 AGUSTINA JLN.ABD MUTHALIB GG GEREJA 6281350034123
7715 JEMMY G JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125857722
7716 NURHATIM JLN.TEUKU UMAR 6281350156936
7717 SEHER JLN. KHA DAHLAN GG MAULIN 6285247017935
7718 IDRIS LAKADJA JLN.P ANTASARI 6281253878986
7719 TRI WAHYUDI JLN.KOMP BONTANG PERMAI 628125525741
7720 KOMARIANA JLN.KOMP BONTANG PERMAI 625485110408
7721 ROHMAD TAUFIK JLN.KOMP BONTANG PERMAI 625485124242
7722 SUTARNO JLN.MT HARYONO GG I 628125521220
7723 MUHAMMAD YUSUF JLN.IR H JUANDA 628525097797
7724 TURNI JLN.JALAK NO 09 62811553765
7725 ANTON GINTING JLN.GN JAYA WIJAYA NO.31 628125528292
7726 DRS.MUH ARIF JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6281350234479
7727 M EFENDI JLN.MH THAMRIN 6285250858641
7728 SILAS ALWI JLN.ABD MUTHALIB GG GEREJA 6281253072292
7729 ANDARIAS ANTON JLN.ABDUL MUTHALIB GG GREJA 6281350410248
7730 HERU SUSILO JLN.KP.PISANG 6281312050663
7731 AGUS BUDI H JLN.IR SUKARNO 628125504291
7732 ALIMUDDIN JLN.MULAWARMAN 6281350264240
7733 RUSMAN A JLN.MARTADINATA GG KUBURAN 628125815632
7734 NASRUN JLN,MARTADINATA 628125551532
7735 SUARDI M JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285246122125
7736 YUSUF RENRUNG JLN.BHAYANGKARA 62811554657
7737 SURYADI JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125510537
7738 SUMALI JLN.KOMP BONTANG PERMAI 628125863633
7739 H KHASAN BASRI JLN.ANGKASA GG NURUL IMAN 6285250798522
7740 MAROLO BIN TARA JLN.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347340255
7741 SUKARTA JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250588344
7742 JAMILUDDIN JLN.DR SUTOMO 6285246993390
7743 RAHMANIA JLN WR SUPRATMAN 6285250827212
7744 SUKARMAN JLN.MT HARYONO GG II 6285246146923
7745 UDIN C JLN MT HARYONO GG II 6285250978533
7746 SUKRI JLN.PAHLAWAN NASIONAL 625485116032
7747 ABDUL AZIS JLN.SUARI BLOK G3 NO40 628125870580
7748 SYAHRIANSYAH JLN.KP.PISANG 6281346564276
7749 SUPARDI JLN.AWANG LONG 6281333256006
7750 AMRAN RUSNADI JLN.IMAM BONJOL 6285246577211
7751 SAMSUDDIN JLN.PELABUHAN 6281347530572
7752 H ABDUL QODIR ILYAS JLN.ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI II 6281347650246
7753 H SINRANG JLN. A YANI 6281350143333
7754 SUKMAWATI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250200141
7755 EMILIA 2 JLN.BHAYANGKARA 62811582517
7756 SUJUD JLN.SMA 2 628125535841
7757 TORUS SIANTURI JLN.SUTOYO GG LIBRA 628125510619
7758 MASRAN JLN. A YANI 6281350082805
7759 GUNTUR JLN.AH YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 628195411140
7760 BAGUS SUBEKTI JLN.BHAYANGKARA GG CENDRAWASIH 628125598098
7761 SYAHARUDDIN JLN.IR SUKARNO GG BHAYANGKARA 6281350087232
7762 MUH SUGIARTO JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281347086950
7763 BAYANANSYAH JLN.BERINGIN 6285250736522
7764 ABDUL SYUKUR JLN.KENANGAN 628525071670
7765 ISKANDAR SUSANTO JLN.BHAYANGKARA/BTG MALL 6281347662368
7766 SULTON MU'ARIF JLN.A YANI 6281347499035
7767 RAMOH S NILWAN JLN.SUTOYO 6285250995138
7768 H AHMAD YUSUF JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281350061376
7769 M ARIEF H JLN.SUTOYO GG TUNAS KARYA 6285250858899
7770 SURIPAN JLN. R SUPRAPTO 625485108357
7771 EDY LESTARI JLN. BONTANG KUALA 628125510437
7772 HM RAPI JLN.AH YANI 628125506932
7773 MAHMUD S 3 JLN.MARTADINATA 6281347391275
7774 MAHMUD S I JLN.MARTADINATA 6281347391275
7775 PAJI JLN.KARYA MANUNGGAL 6281350099170
7776 JAMIN R JLN.KENANGAN 6285250560489
7777 ROSMALANG JLN.P DIPONEGORO GG KELUARGA 628125883020
7778 DEDY HARYANTO JLN. KS TUBUN 6281350114325
7779 MARHANA JLN.IR SUKARNO 6285250858355
7780 M NASIR ALI JLN. SUTOYO 6281350336060
7781 SYAMSUL D JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250695945
7782 MUNIPAH JLN.MT HARYONO 628125534613
7783 YURIDA HUTAPEA JLN.CUT NYAK DIEN 6281350904688
7784 SIHAR MANURUNG JLN. CUT NYAK DIEN 62813466261662
7785 DIDIK BUDI S JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250749853
7786 ANAS BADILE JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281346604129
7787 NUR CAHAYA JLN.P DIPONEGORO GG AMALIA 6285250378519
7788 JAMORLIS SIMAMORA JLN.CUT NYAK DIEN 6285247093533
7789 ANENG NANI JLN. A YANI 6285247000962
7790 SITI SAFIAH JLN.A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 628125502449
7791 TJUTJU NORSYAMSIAH JLN.GN KAMBUNA 628125322757
7792 ASHIR BUDIONO JLN.MARTADINATA 6285250827183
7793 ARSYAD DAUD JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281347117032
7794 PINAYUNGAN JLN.A YANI 6281346409768
7795 AMIR JLN.PELABUHAN 6285247034921
7796 HAKIM JLN.PELABUHAN 6281350316511
7797 YACOBUS NAMMU JLN.MARTADINATA 6281350440470
7798 DARWIN SILALAHI JLN.AJI HASAN 628125561337
7799 MASHUDI JLN.PAHLAWAN LOKTUAN 625485108154
7800 MISWANTORO JLN.PAHLAWAN LOK TUAN 6285250852442
7801 AR PURBA 1 JLN PAHLAWAN LOKTUAN 6281347236423
7802 AR PURBA 2 JLN PAHLAWAN LOK TUAN 6281347236423
7803 JUMIANTI JLN.PAHLAWAN LOKTUAN 62813503921
7804 RESPATI UTORO JLN.ABD MUTHALIB 62811552514
7805 MURNIATI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250313875
7806 ABDUL MAJID JLN ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI 2 6285250447115
7807 MARTA ROMBE JLN,DAMAI KANAAN 6285250603800
7808 RAODAH JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281346319005
7809 ABDUL LATIEF JLN.WR SUPRATMAN/PRAKLA 6285250900170
7810 BAMBANG SR JLN.GAJAH BLOK SS/03 628125305776
7811 TUNGGUL SINAGA JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281350820510
7812 SITI HASANAH JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125521974
7813 H.HAKIM JLN.MARTADINATA 6285246760555
7814 DRS.IMANUDDIN.HT JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 625485116619
7815 SUPANGAT JLN.BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINUS 625485108622
7816 H MADE ALI M JLN.MT HARYONO GG MASJID 628125588473
7817 SUBANDRI JLN.MARTADINATA 6285250717333
7818 JAMALUDIN JLN.MT HARYONO 6285250993105
7819 M JAELANI JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125509426
7820 ABDUL KARIM JLN.BONTANG KUALA 6285247085736
7821 IMAM MA'RUF JLN.MT HARYONO GG MERDEKA 6281350583978
7822 HARMINTAJI JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 628125524669
7823 BACOTTANG JLN.MULAWARMAN 6285250488858
7824 TRI ANGGONO JLN. A YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6285250993390
7825 MUHADI JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6281350099159
7826 IMAM ROJI JLN.KS TUBUN 6285246722102
7827 DAWALIA JLN.MULAWARMAN GG PERINTIS 6285250791114
7828 TAUFIK H LATIF JLN.P TENDEAN GG AMPERA 6281953956734
7829 HARTOYO JLN.KH DEWANTORO 6281347962049
7830 H BUSRA DG PAWATA JLN.A YANI GG SARI BUAH I 628125511251
7831 SUTIKNO JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 628125872830
7832 DARWIN JLN.GATOT SUBROTO 6281347846426
7833 YUSNI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125385320
7834 PURNOMO DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6281346678076
7835 HARMINI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628125511755
7836 HASANUDDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628125881423
7837 UDIN AMIN DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250773609
7838 NANANG SARDIANSYAH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125526721
7839 JULAEKAH DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281350288488
7840 H MASFAH JLN.DS GUNTUNG RT44 6281350410148
7841 H ABD RIFAI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125536645
7842 ERIKSON PARDEDE DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281346249134
7843 SUKRIE DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285246729055
7844 GONDO RIYANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281346674339
7845 SUKADI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6281350578790
7846 SUMARJI DS GUNTUNG RT 41 628157615141
7847 KADERI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628125523152
7848 BAHARUDDIN.T DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281350288488
7849 UMAR.HS DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 62852506421209
7850 SUDARTO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 62852506421209
7851 IBAK DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281346422490
7852 M HARDI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285246685884
7853 SRI AGUSTINI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347119750
7854 DANIEL SAMPE DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281347781840
7855 SUTRISNO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125516343
7856 PANAN PURDIANTO JL.DS GUNTUNG RT. RW. No. 6281347009568
7857 SUGENG DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347603009
7858 APRIANTO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281347910156
7859 ZAINUDDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628125502499
7860 NURHAYATI 1 DS GUNTUNG RT 45 62811555300
7861 NURDIN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346213427
7862 DARMAIS DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 628125838627
7863 SAMAD.BS (1) DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250791164
7864 SAMAD.BS (2) DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250948428
7865 MUSTAQIM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285280445322
7866 IBRAHIM RA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281350235234
7867 IBRAHIM MS 2 DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346511074
7868 GAZALI RAHMAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346534135
7869 IMAM SODIN DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350344036
7870 ZAINUDDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250791901
7871 TARMON DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347423843
7872 BURHAN KATTU DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250735104
7873 MISDIYANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6281346389084
7874 SAFUAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250773692
7875 MUKANI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285246178098
7876 SUPRIADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125523148
7877 ARIATI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281347151546
7878 DARMAWI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285246601137
7879 AGUS SUPRIYANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346398643
7880 MELCHIOR SEA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285246242571
7881 SLAMET RIYADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281347748439
7882 MARYANI KARSA DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281253683279
7883 YUDI EKO MINANTO PUTRA DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285246888278
7884 IDHAM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346331386
7885 M SAINI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250771749
7886 AKIN KENDUNG DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281350120012
7887 FERDINAND LENGKEY JLN.DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350399231
7888 SUPADRI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281347780461
7889 MOCH YUNUS DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347476674
7890 MOCH ARIEF AS DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285246782992
7891 ASNANI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 62812469539
7892 MANDA BABA DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347737198
7893 SUPARMAN ALI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285246560854
7894 ADI BASUKI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350748965
7895 ABD HALIM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285246888278
7896 HAPSAH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347638445
7897 MUCHSIN DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250790899
7898 SUDIR SUKEMI DS KANIBUNGAN 6281346607100
7899 IMAM MAKSUM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350235133
7900 MURYANTO DS KANIBUNGAN 6285250858313
7901 ROMA SABTU DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 628524705767
7902 HERNING NGASRIANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281350487294
7903 SUWARNI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347455755
7904 SUJONO DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628125394084
7905 SUPRIATIN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125528253
7906 RAMLI BIN TALOME DS GUNTUNG RT 45 625485108204
7907 MASRURI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250791164
7908 IDEHAM IBRAHIM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125523137
7909 MUSHOLLA KANIBUNGAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346534135
7910 MANSYUR DS GUNTUNG RT 45 62811588529
7911 RAMLI HARIYANTO 2 DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125877503
7912 RAMLI HARYANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347566492
7913 AGUS WAHYUDI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6281346519244
7914 SUBARI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281347780461
7915 BERTIYA S DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346353667
7916 JAMAL DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347401874
7917 JOKO SALAMUN DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125870696
7918 SYAMSUDDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281388517720
7919 SYAMSU B DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250790306
7920 SUWARNO DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628134788862
7921 ISA RUSLI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628125523159
7922 NASIR DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346361395
7923 RUSMINI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281347278279
7924 AGUS SISNADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346654117
7925 WACHID.AS DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250948428
7926 SALBIAH DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250446294
7927 MARCELUS DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 625485105580
7928 SURYA SAKSONO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250829017
7929 M SAINI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125892931
7930 SURATEMAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281350168124
7931 TASWIN C DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250978878
7932 SUKMAN DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285246782988
7933 SARIYANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285250947714
7934 RIYANTO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346398215
7935 CHRISNAWATI YUSTINA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250603341
7936 MELCIOR SEA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347308168
7937 DARMAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346346201
7938 ABDUL GANI ALI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250921078
7939 RATNA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346326502
7940 MURSIDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347776844
7941 PARNO DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281350399192
7942 WAHONO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346409731
7943 DARYONO SANTOSO DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347518284
7944 SUTI AMINI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250857838
7945 KUSNO APENG 3 DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125502359
7946 SURIADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125524655
7947 M YUSUF D DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347525294
7948 IRWAN RAUF DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125392302
7949 SLAMET RIYADI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250749326
7950 IJRANSYAH DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250717786
7951 BAHARUDIN P 2 DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 628125888732
7952 BAHARUDDIN P 1 DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281350043242
7953 ANDI SUYATNO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347811624
7954 MUJIARTI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250855216
7955 MAYA SURYATI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285250737390
7956 JANUARI ASNAWI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285246299713
7957 SUWONDO HADI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125505732
7958 JURANA DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250663279
7959 RUSLI TAPURAGA DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346582699
7960 MUNIRI DS KANIBUNGAN 628125523108
7961 SUMARI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125513984
7962 ZAINAL ABIDIN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250413613
7963 NACHROWI AM DS KANIBUNGAN GG MAJID 6281347102872
7964 PADMO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250749461
7965 M.JUHDI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347449598
7966 SAMAD.BS (3) DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347449598
7967 GABRIL BATANG DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 62813764766641
7968 KAROLUS KAJU DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285246677862
7969 ARFAN HINDI 1 DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285246615164
7970 ARFAN HINDI 2 DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285256615164
7971 MOCH ARIEF AS DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281350727466
7972 SUTIMAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346213427
7973 SUYADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281350398398
7974 PURNOMO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281347519818
7975 M SALEH DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628125488555
7976 MUNIKAH DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628526960848
7977 MANSYUR SANUSI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281350142944
7978 DARSIONO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125851733
7979 SUBANDI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346473251
7980 MUHIDDIN BETHAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250626618
7981 RAHMA I DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346307390
7982 SURYADI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285250855224
7983 EDWARD HUTAGALUNG DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250659044
7984 HERMANTO HALENG DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281347589291
7985 DRS MASRUR FAUZI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628125883184
7986 SEHER DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628524686466
7987 HJ SIMBARA 2 DS GUNTUNG RT 47 625485102717
7988 KURNIAWAN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628138851772
7989 BAMBANG MULYONO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 628125383541
7990 KUSNO APENG 1 DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281255023595
7991 YOSEPH SITOMPUL DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281317245558
7992 SUN AHSAN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281320440239
7993 BENYAMIN BORO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250769924
7994 IJEHAR DS GUNTUNG RT 44 62811554891
7995 JEMAHIR DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350265006
7996 RAHMA 2 JLN.DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125391193
7997 MATHIUS DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281350254836
7998 AGUS SUPANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347168239
7999 ARIFUDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281350210121
8000 ARSIANSYAH DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281264201490
8001 IDEHAM IBRAHIM DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125475487
8002 SLAMET RIYADI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346266030
8003 MAMAT MUH ROSID DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250822929
8004 ALWI S DS GUNTUNG RT 45 628125359479
8005 SAWAL DS GUNTUNG RT46 628525089467
8006 SUPARMAN DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347994917
8007 MUHAJI DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346678083
8008 RAHMAD HARYONO DS GUNTUNG RT 44 628125315888
8009 SULISTYO DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281350399779
8010 CALLE DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250978879
8011 MANSYUR T DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250978879
8012 RUSBANDI AJANG DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346683525
8013 BADRUN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346654501
8014 HAMSANI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 628125536576
8015 IMAM SODIN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250531540
8016 IMAM SODIN 2 DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6285250531540
8017 ARIFIN DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285250640878
8018 ASIKIN DUMUNG DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285246524616
8019 DEWI TRITANTI SARI DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6281346541820
8020 BERTHOLD MEUS.E DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 628125534184
8021 RUSKIMAN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281350681478
8022 SAEKAT DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346542757
8023 MARSOEIM DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281346295094
8024 HALIMAH DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281347049644
8025 NURHAYATI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285246677899
8026 AMIR HAMZAH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346249191
8027 TUKRI ARIANTO DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285246230311
8028 NIKMAH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347598843
8029 SITI DAHLIA DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285250855226
8030 IMRAN IJUH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281350398715
8031 ABDUL WAHID DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281346596577
8032 ALI IMRON DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250788311
8033 HALIPA DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250507059
8034 TOLLAH DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6281350769879
8035 DARMAWI (2) DS KANIBUNGAN RT 40 6281346326502
8036 MUH RIFAI DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250835033
8037 NORJANAH DS GUNTUNG RT 46 6285246524616
8038 ABDUL MALIK DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628125525764
8039 DEWI TRITANTI SARI DS GUNTUNG RT 46 628525019021
8040 SALMAN HINDI DS GUNTUNG RT 47 628125569125
8041 PENE P DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285246930938
8042 BADRUN DS KANIBUNGAN RT 41 6285250822950
8043 MOCH HARIS DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250520316
8044 ENDANG DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347936211
8045 ABDUL AZIS H DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6285250444086
8046 ACHMAD DAUD DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285250737399
8047 DIANA DS GUNTUNG RT 47 6285247180409
8048 SUTIKNO DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281346473268
8049 M.INDRA ISMANTO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125511179
8050 HJ KARTINI JLN.BHAYANGKAR 628125811493
8051 MUH RAHMAN JLN.MARTADINATA 6281346251467
8052 POERWATI JLN.BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 6281347825875
8053 BURHANUDDIN JLN.MENJANGAN BLOK K2/11 62811580998
8054 RAJA HUSIN LIONG JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281510591061
8055 BONTANG MALL JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281342345987
8056 JUMAHIR JLN.KP PISANG 62813473474445
8057 SALAHUDIN DS GUNTUNG RT 45 6281346390113
8058 LUKAS TANDIOLA JLN.MARTADINATA 628125531417
8059 ABDUL HALIM JLN.MARTADINATA 625485108645
8060 RAMLI SALAM JLN.MARTADINATA 628125368612
8061 MUSA M JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285246827158
8062 SYAHRULSYAH DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6285250791900
8063 H LAPENDRY JLN.ST SYAHRIR GG MASJID 6281347642390
8064 ZUBAIDI JL. MT HARYONO 628125811459
8065 ABD RAHMAN JL A.YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6281347975151
8066 SUPARNO JL.MT HARYONO 6285246208699
8067 SIRAJUDDIN JL ST SYAHRIR 628125857784
8068 DRS HARDITO P JLN.GN SEWU 628125360824
8069 ABDURAHMAN.BCHK JL KHA DAHLAN 628152089962
8070 SITI FATIMAH JLN.MANUNGGAL GG KUD 625483033750
8071 HILARIUS HALANG JLN.ST SYAHRIR 6281347285812
8072 SUKANDAR JLN.HASANUDDIN GG SAMUDRA 6285240980996
8073 SUNARTO/DG NISAYANG JLN.MT HARYONO 625485116932
8074 SUROSO JLN.R SUPRAPTO 6285250640433
8075 YUSUF WAHID JLN PELABUHAN 6281254445505
8076 TRI PUJIANTO JLN. P DIPONEGORO 628125505855
8077 BUSTANI HT JLN.BONTANG KUALA 628125848921
8078 SMP NEGERI 3 JL.PELABUHAN 628125857408
8079 SAID HUDRI HS JL DIPONEGORO 628125524882
8080 RIANSYAH JLN.MULAWARMAN 6285250447455
8081 SURIANI JLN.KENANGAN 6285250604603
8082 MARTINA HULAN /WILIS JL.MT.HARYONO 628125499993
8083 TULUS SUJARWO JLN.PARIKESIT 62811585703
8084 NABHANI JLN.HASANUDDIN GG.PERKASA 6281350390782
8085 H NURDIN JLN.ST.SYAHRIR 625485109786
8086 SUNARTO JLN.MT HARYONO 6281346489831
8087 SUPRAPTO 2 JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347060490
8088 DARNO JLN.KHA DAHLAN 628125856512
8089 SUDIRMAN JLN.PARIKESIT 6281346596506
8090 M KHOLIL JLN.MULAWARMAN 6281346281097
8091 SUGIYANTO JLN.MULAWARMAN 6281350410995
8092 TAHIR LANTU JLN.MARTADINATA 6281347441219
8093 RAHMAN TM JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN BLK HMT 628152082129
8094 SAMURI JLN.MT HARYONO BLK PLN 6281555664079
8095 SAIFUDDIN AS JLN.ST SYAHRIR GG KUTAI 628125304433
8096 RUMDIN SMAI NO 1 JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6287811170313
8097 RUMDIN SMAI NO 2 JLN.KHA DAHLAN 628125530131
8098 RUMDIN SMA I NO4 JLN.KHA.DAHLAN 6281346287546
8099 RUMDIN SMA I NO 5 JLN.AWANG LONG 6285250436029
8100 ACHMAD SUBAKIR JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6285246307748
8101 BONTANG MALL JLN.BHAYANGKARA 625485105991
8102 WIYATNO SE JLN.MH THAMRIN 6281545000054
8103 THALIB UMBE JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250773083
8104 MUKMIN S JLN.SLAMET RIYADI 6281350410291
8105 SUDHARYANTO JLN.P ANTASARI 6281347758866
8106 NY JUHARIYAH JLN.MT HARYONO 628125513515
8107 ARIF MAJID JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285250822795
8108 ISMAIL JLN.S RIYADI GG.P NASIONAL 628125804748
8109 HARTOYO JLN.ST SYAHRIR 625485100258
8110 HERSANTO JLN.AH YANI GG.RAWA INDAH 62811558983
8111 ALWISON JLN.BERINGIN 62811556961
8112 ERNAWATI II JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG.BIMA 628125835205
8113 ERNAWATI I JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG.BIMA 628125835205
8114 JUMADI JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6281350265041
8115 RUSDIN SIMANJUNTAK JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6281347555479
8116 BAHTIAR JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285250791772
8117 H ABDUL QADIR ILYAS JLN.ST SYAHRIR 62811588051
8118 SURLIMAN SIREGAR JLN.KP PISANG 628125882862
8119 CHOLISOH JL.TONGKOL RT. RW. No. 628125507645
8120 ZAINUDDIN D JLN.A YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6285265280215
8121 IR EKA DHARMA JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG JABORA 625485103842
8122 ANDI BAHTIAR JLN.MT HARYONO 62813506166288
8123 MUJINAH JLN.MULAWARMAN GG TARUNA 628125534072
8124 HAN SENG FU/CICIT JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250659517
8125 MUHAMMAD KALIK JLN. BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINUS 6281350155590
8126 HARSONO JLN.MANUNGGAL DP SMR BOR 6281347418590
8127 SLAMET WARYADI JLN.AH YANI 6285250920080
8128 MUNIPAH JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281350398616
8129 SYAMSUDDIN JLN.KIHAJAR DEWANTORO 6285250978660
8130 SAPUAN JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN GG SMEA 6285238829179
8131 DINAR JLN.ST SYAHRIR 62811555735
8132 ASR PESANT HIDAYAT JLN.IMAM BONJOL 628125305116
8133 M BAHRI JLN.AWANG LONG 6285250821199
8134 JASIMAN JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6285250254025
8135 JOHANES BENNY JL.PARIKESIT 628195089338
8136 HAMSA JLN.MT HARYONO 628525093173
8137 SUPARLAN JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125847316
8138 UDI SARANA JLN.S PARMAN 6281347017366
8139 SD 013 JLN.ACH YANI 628125532421
8140 SAMAN JAYA JLN.ANGKASA 6281350721241
8141 SUPRIYANTO JLN.AWANG LONG 6281350796541
8142 SUTARNO JLN.BERINGIN 6281347097380
8143 ZUBAIDI JLN. R SUPRAPTO 6285250631394
8144 IMAM MUBARAK JLN,ABD MUTHALIB 6285246166614
8145 MUSHOLLA MAFADA JL.AWANG LONG 6285250792517
8146 DRS.SUDIRMAN JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125523218
8147 ISKANDAR JL.SLAMET RIYADI 628125358617
8148 HERI PRISTIONO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346203903
8149 ROMIN BR LANI JL.P.ANTASARI 6281350941925
8150 WANTI JL.KH.DAHLAN 6285250223374
8151 ABDILLAH JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281346575056
8152 HOSNANI ADI JL.KH.DAHLAN 6281346361267
8153 SUPARDI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281520738969
8154 JULI PURNOMO JLN.KALIMANTAN 62811551871
8155 ABD AZIS JLN.AWANG LONG 62852250667613
8156 PURWANTO JLN.ST SYAHRIR 625483032563
8157 SAMINGUN JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6281350636868
8158 PAINAH JLN.KHA DAHLAN 6285250858480
8159 SALAPUDDIN JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628134664384
8160 YULIUS JLN.SLAMET RIYADI 625485105402
8161 HENRY PAILAN T JLN.DAMAI KANAAN 62811559706
8162 MISNAN SUBARI JLN.BUNG KARNO KP PISANG 6281350061392
8163 BIAN.BW JL.KH.DAHLAN 6281347940814
8164 HERU PRASETYO UTOMO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347324723
8165 H BURHAN JLN.JEND ACH YANI 6285246296296
8166 SUYONO JL.MARTADINATA 6285246833828
8167 HADI SUCIPTO JLN.KALIMANTAN 628125533961
8168 HM YUSUF 6 JLN. HASANUDDIUN 6281347351024
8169 M.ASAP MASSEWA JL.MARTADINATA 628154575151
8170 WIJI PURWANTO JL.MARTADINATA 6281350000846
8171 SUPARNO JLN.MT HARYONO 62852546208699
8172 H. FAHRI JL. KS TUBUN 6281350099791
8173 TABRANI JL.HASANUDDIN PASAR MALAM 628125857681
8174 ANDZHAM JL.HASANUDDIN PASAR MALAM 628125579732
8175 NELDAYANTI JLN.HASANUDDIN /PSR MALAM 6285250770752
8176 SUPRIYONO JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 6281350241046
8177 BUDIONO JL.K.MANUNGGAL 6281347648481
8178 SUYETI JL.MT.HARYONO 6281347655500
8179 ROLAND MARUDUD JL.KANAN 628125526795
8180 YATMIN JL.K.MANUNGGAL 6281350287787
8181 RENNI JL.KS.TUBUN 6281350444632
8182 SYAHRONI FUAD JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285246151814
8183 BUDIANTO JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347406488
8184 HJ.HARTATIK JL.KS.TUBUN 6285250697969
8185 HARUN JL.PASAR MALAM BERBAS 628125510335
8186 SUMARNI JLN.HASANUDDIN / PSR MALAM 62811580813
8187 RADAM JL.GEREJA LOKTUAN 6285250605221
8188 SITI FATIMAH JLN.KHA DAHLAN 628125574490
8189 NUR KHAMID JLN.R SUPRAPTO 6281347244247
8190 JAWALUDDIN JLN.MT HARYONO 6281347823484
8191 PILIPUS PAILIN JL.KAMPUNG PISANG 628134751079
8192 ASMUNI JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281347387972
8193 BAMBANG SUHARWOKO JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281350215688
8194 YOSEP P JLN.KANAAN 6281258703700
8195 WIDJANARKO,BE JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281350796818
8196 RURMIYATUN JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281347525143
8197 PATANG JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6285250773913
8198 BURHANUDDIN JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281347543830
8199 S O G I JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281347322609
8200 GOZALI DS SIDODADI 628125525948
8201 HENDRIK RIWAYADI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350519900
8202 RUSDIN JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6285250853945
8203 I KETUT BUDIRIJA DS SIDODADI 628125822593
8204 BAHRUL MULUK JL.SLAMET RIYADI 628125381501
8205 KAMARUDDIN JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347133404
8206 GUNTUR TARIGAN JL.A.YANI 625485116888
8207 R.SUPRAPTO JL.R.SUPRAPTO 628125889830
8208 H.BURHAN JL.A.YANI 62856473977
8209 RAHADIAN PURNAMA JL.BUKIT SINTUK B5 628125524207
8210 JONIE ALUS JL.BUKIT SINTUK B24 6281350352788
8211 SAMIDI JLN. IMAM BONJOL 628125513044
8212 TUMPAL SIMANJUNTAK JL.K.MANUNGGAL 6281350517766
8213 CHAIRUL AZHAR JLN. HASANUDDIN / PSR MALAM 6281350517711
8214 HADI ESMOYO JL.A.YANI GG.RAWA INDAH 628125505962
8215 HJ.HADIAH JL.ANGKASA 6285246732990
8216 SD GALILEA JLN.ABD.MUTHALIB 628125368890
8217 JAELANI JLN.JEND. SUDIRMAN 625485109973
8218 MARZUKI JL.SULAWESI 6281347228037
8219 IR.RISWA WAHID JL.CUT NYA DIEN 6281346598249
8220 H.ABD.KADIR.SJ JL.AWANG LONG 6285246918545
8221 SARNO JL.CUT NYA DIEN 628164528334
8222 SUMADI JLN. MT HARYONO GG TELKOM 6281350948965
8223 SANUSI JLN. MT HARYONO GG TELKOM 6281356438391
8224 SUJARWANTO JLN.MT HARYONO GG.TELKOM 628125851138
8225 JUPRI JLN.MT HARYONO GG. TELKOM 6281350720261
8226 M ARIEF AR JLN.P ANTASARI 6285250992885
8227 AHMAD BHAKTI WS JLN.CUT NYAK DIEN 628125583973
8228 MUJUR SITANGGANG JLN.PARIKESIT 6285246489244
8229 BILLER HUTAGALUNG JLN.DS. SIDODADI 6281347441294
8230 PARUNTUNGAN N JLN. KP.PISANG 628125527293
8231 HAMZAH JLN.ACH YANI GG. JANTAN UTAMA 6281350494249
8232 P.SIMATUPANG JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6285246790326
8233 EFENDY JLN. M EFFENDI N/08 628125510532
8234 SURAHMAN JLN.ACH YANI GG RAWA INDAH 628125509141
8235 SUWARNO JLN. S M A 2 6285250859813
8236 MUH.ZAINI JLN. S M A 2 6281347778117
8237 LUIS ANGGRIANI JLN.DS GUNTUNG RT 44 6281347100767
8238 NGADIMIN JLN.S PARMAN 6285250824843
8239 NURHADI JLN.IR H JUANDA 628125502557
8240 HJ.NIRWANA JLN.IR H JUANDA 628125506232
8241 H SLAMET SUSANTO JLN.IMAM BONJOL 6281347406421
8242 TUKIRAN JLN.IMAM BONJOL 6254851101427
8243 AKUR PASIANTO JLN. S M A 2 6281350557791
8244 NAWAWI JLN. S M A 2 6285250781755
8245 NUR ASKANI HASYIM JLN.IR SUKARNO 6281347407899
8246 H SULAIAMAN JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250717111
8247 ISKANDAR JLN.ACH YANI 6285250870497
8248 I KETUT BUDIARSA JLN.DS SIDODADI 628125822593
8249 AGUS RIANTO JLN.S PARMAN 628125509172
8250 SUUD JLN.ACH YANI GG.RAWA INDAH 6281350557665
8251 SULIH INDRAWANTO JLN.PALM BTN PKT 6285250660500
8252 BAHARUDDIN JLN.SMA 2 6281350467360
8253 IR RENNY WAHYUNINGSI JLN.PIPIT 6281520374501
8254 ABD GAFAR 2 JLN.JEND SUDIRMAN 628125524377
8255 MUDIANSYAH JLN.GATOT SUBROTO 6285250605395
8256 HARTINAH JLN.KS.TUBUN 62817440365
8257 H MULHI YUSUF JLN.P ANTASARI 628164525097
8258 ABD RAHMAN JLN.ANGKASA 6285246156321
8259 I KETUT MULIA JLN.GAJAH BTN PKT 628135026500
8260 NURJANAH JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281350373221
8261 SUKARNO JLN.PARIKESIT GG.KAKATUA 628125507764
8262 MUCH KALIM JLN. BHAYANGKARA GG MALVINUS 6285250995015
8263 H BUSRA DG PAWATA JLN.ST SYAHRIR 628125504998
8264 H BUSRA DG PAWATA JLN.ST SYAHRIR 6285250519011
8265 H BUSRA DG PAWATA JLN.ST SYARIR 6281346385523
8266 H BUSRA DG PAWATA JLN.ST SYAHRIR 6281350637472
8267 DYAN HARYANTO JLN.BHAYANGKARA GG SWAKARYA 628125521981
8268 SRI WAHYUNI JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125818976
8269 RIFADIN JLN.GAJAH BLOK SS /08 628125855190
8270 MURIYADI JLN.KH AGUS SALIM 6281346381281
8271 SUMARJI JLN.DS.SIDODADI 625485108196
8272 MAIL HARIS JLN. A YANI GG.JANTAN 6285250590001
8273 M NASIR JLN.A YANI GG.JANTAN 628125506660
8274 RASYID JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281347480519
8275 SITI HALIJAH JLN.A.YANI 6285250861197
8276 TAMAM JLN.DS.SIDODADI 6281350317350
8277 M IDHAM JLN.ST HASANUDDIN 6285246257345
8278 SUGENG BASUKI JLN.MT HARYONO 6285246025353
8279 H SYAMSUDDIN 1 JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281346650544
8280 BASUKI ISKANDAR JL.A.YANI 628125464566
8281 KOMARIANA 1 JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125534601
8282 KOMARIANA 2 JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6281347548111
8283 KOMARIANA 3 JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628524601400
8284 TYAS HINDARTI JLN.SMA.2 6281350557621
8285 LASMINAH JLN.BHAYANGKARA 628125804604
8286 MUSHOLLA AL MUFLIKUN JLN.MT HARYONO GG I 628125521248
8287 ASMARA NINGSIH JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285246468938
8288 MUDHOFAR JL.CUT NYA DHIEN 6281347086971
8289 M RUSLI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281346362971
8290 H SYAHRUNI 1 JLN.HASANUDDIN PS MALAM 628125583622
8291 H SYAHRUNI 2 JLN.HASANUDDIN 628125583622
8292 SD SAIN JLN.MARTADINATA 6285250513573
8293 HERMANTO JLN.MARTADINATA 628134682822
8294 ARBANI JLN.KHA DAHLAN 628125384420
8295 SAMIJOK JLN.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347587123
8296 SUKATMAN JLN.IMAM BONJOL 6285250970238
8297 MAWARDI SIRAIT 2 JLN.MANGGA BLOK S3/06 6281346386467
8298 INDARI JLN.KS TUBUN 628125393707
8299 SUKARSONO JLN.IMAM BONJOL 62811555506
8300 BUDI HARNANATO JL.KHA.DAHLAN GG.BIMA 628125583663
8301 HJ.HIDAYAH JLN.RAYA PKT KM3 6285250627432
8302 SUKRAWA JLN.BHAYANGKARA 6285250718124
8303 BUDI JATMIKO JLN.KS TUBUN 6281953039551
8304 ILHAM MAULANA JLN.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347090040
8305 M SURIYANTO JLN.BONTANG PERMAI 62811550473
8306 SYAIFITRI JLN.MT HARYONO GG.MERDEKA 6281346267242
8307 H SUPIYAH JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285250666100
8308 MARSONO JLN.S PARMAN 6285250822482
8309 SITI JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346644853
8310 NURSALIM JLN.IMAM BONJOL 628195033415
8311 ERNI S JLN.KHA DAHLAN GG HANOMAN 6281346674105
8312 TARSONI JL.R SUPRATMAN 6285246867464
8313 SULKANI ABDI 2 JLN.HASANUDDIN PSR MALAM 628125558948
8314 DADANG HK JLN.IR H JUANDA 628125524443
8315 YUNI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6285250694911
8316 HABIR TALIBE JLN.IR H JUANDA 62811557948
8317 SAWIGNYO JLN.P ANTASARI 625485121893
8318 ROSMINI JLN.IR H JUANDA 6281347837694
8319 ASA AGUS PATORO JLN.CUT NYAK DIEN 6281347247495
8320 M SYAKUR JLN.P DPONEGORO GG AMALIA 6281545376391
8321 ACHMAD JLN.JEND ACH YANI 62813466050661
8322 MUHDAR HS JLN.KI HAJAR DEWANTORO 6285247042589
8323 PUJI HARTONO JLN.GAJAH MADA 628520900730
8324 BAMBANG SUGIARTO JL.KM 2 6285246188238
8325 AMIR JLN. ST.SYAHRIR 625483032492
8326 EKOSUMADI JLN. KENANGAN 628125870447
8327 MARJUNI JLN. KENANGAN 628125355404
8328 KASDI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347891637
8329 BERTHA T JLN. ST.SYAHRIR 6281346476966
8330 ABD.SYUKUR SALAM JL.KENANGAN 6285250969408
8331 MUCHLIS T JLN.HASANUDDIN 6285250968392
8332 SYAMSURI JLN.JEND ACH YANI 6281350636931
8333 SUPRPTO JLN.KARYA MANUNGGAL. 62812552468
8334 RUKAMTO. JLN. KP PISANG 6281350578586
8335 AHMAD BISRI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250504461
8336 BAHTIAR JLN. ST.SYAHRIR 625485100258
8337 HARUN.D JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350626628
8338 SAHARUDDIN JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281346427593
8339 H.SALEHUDDIN (1) JLN. KH.A.DAHLAN 6285246911602
8340 RUSMANA. JLN. R.SUPRAPTO 628125551514
8341 M.SADLI JL.PELABUHAN 6281347113287
8342 RAMLI.K JL.IR.SUKARNO 628125524594
8343 TABAH SETIANSYAH JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125507618
8344 JEMAIN JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6285247070757
8345 SUPARYONO JL.MANUNGGAL 628164595649
8346 MOHAMMAD TOSEN JL.A.YANI 6281347063193
8347 EKO SUHADI JLN. KENANGAN 6281346545178
8348 HARPAN JLN. ST.SYAHRIR 628125497998
8349 PUJANGGO JL.KH.DEWANTARA 62815885625
8350 P A J I JLN. KP. PISANG 628125528093
8351 SRI PUJININGTYAS JLN.P.DIPENOGORO J 6285250488575
8352 MUHAMMAD ARIEF,ST JL.HOS.COKROAMINOTO 62812551932
8353 SUGIONO JL.A.YANI 628125500966
8354 KTR.PENGADILAN NEG JL.AWANG LONG 6285246795899
8355 JARKASI JL.CUT NYA DHIEN 6281545051340
8356 ALFIANOR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250203702
8357 RD.PENGADILAN JL.PERINTIS 6281346365886
8358 ROBORT HUTABARAT JLN.MULAWARMAN 628164590407
8359 PAULINA TIMBOYO. JLN. DS SIDODADI. 6281347762633
8360 AMRAN RUSNADI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6282347548851
8361 NURHAIDA JLN.ST SYAHRIR . 628125880804
8362 JUNIANTO JL.MANUNGGAL 6281347155752
8363 WAIDI JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 625483033052
8364 S I M I N. JLN. BHAYANGKARA. 6285250995234
8365 NURJANAH JLN.MH.THAMRIN. 6281346217808
8366 HAMSANI.D (3) PS PASAR MALAM BERBAS 6285246247238
8367 SUKARLAN. JLN. BHAYANGKARA. 6285250109829
8368 JAMALUDDIN.AG JL.TANJUNG PURA 6281350435437
8369 H.ARIFIN JL.A.YANI 628125869915
8370 SULAIMAN JL.IR.SUKARNO 628125882818
8371 SUKARDI JL.BHAYANGKARA 62816398404
8372 DJUPRIANTO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350469310
8373 H.RAMLIE JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125581565
8374 H.NURDIN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 625485109786
8375 JAMAL HAMZAH JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347503062
8376 CHRISTIANI JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 6281347076490
8377 LINA JLN.A.YANI GANG KARYA 628125310520
8378 ABDUL RAHMAN JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6285247051583
8379 AGUS WINARDI JL.KHA.DAHLAN 6281390166275
8380 ABD.KARIM.HA JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6285246417765
8381 MUSHOLLA KM2 JL.RAYA PKT 628125359491
8382 EDY MARYONO JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347223666
8383 PUJA PRIYATNO. JLN.TELIHAN 628125502501
8384 ABDUL RAZAK JLN. IR. SUKARNO 6281520942020
8385 SUNIPTO JL.SLAMER RIADI 6285246384634
8386 SUARI JL.MT.HARYONO 628125488000
8387 ACHMAD SUTAJI JL.MARTANIDATA 628125337925
8388 LABORATORIUM SMP 1 JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125489711
8389 JUMAIN JL.A YANI 6285247097087
8390 ZURNIATI JL.KH.DEWANTORO 628125500909
8391 MOCH.ALI.S JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285246479596
8392 SAHARUDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250970154
8393 MAHDU.R JL.P.ANTASARI 628125323448
8394 DRS.USMAN BUSTAM JL.SUTOYO 62811558709
8395 ASNAH SAMOSIR JL.DAMAI KANAAN 628195427627
8396 SUPRIADI JL.P.ANTASARI 6285250962541
8397 SAPIR JL.SUTOYO 628125526914
8398 TAUFIK HAMID JL.HM.THAMRIN 6281350332882
8399 ASRORI JL.SUTOYO 6281350558884
8400 ALI.A JL.SUTOYO 6285250891696
8401 ARIFIN NOOR JL.PARIKESIT 628125569321
8402 HARISMAN JL.IR H JUANDA 6285250695297
8403 H.AMIR.AS JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250639150
8404 H.MOH.TOYYIB JL.PELABUHAN 628125880556
8405 HERI HERAWAN JL.SUTOYO 6285220887680
8406 MT.TODING JL.SUTOYO 6281350399019
8407 SUKARNO WIBOWO JL.KS.TUBUN 6281350467711
8408 NGALIMIN JL.MULAWARMAN 6281933825764
8409 LUKAS PADANG JL.SUTOYO 6281933804030
8410 SLAMET MARIJADI JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346252656
8411 SIAMIN SISWANTO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125514269
8412 MANGAROHAN HARAHAP JL.SUTOYO 6281350626635
8413 H.NURUNG JL.MARTADINATA 6285250717995
8414 ZAINUDDIN JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281346501355
8415 HAIRUL ANAM JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281346411323
8416 M.RUSTAM.P JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347859474
8417 DRS.H.ZULNASRI.Z (2) JL.S.PARMAN 6285246822501
8418 ZULNASRI.Z (1) JL.S.PARMAN 6285246822501
8419 AHMADI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 628125335179
8420 YUNUS SUSANTO JL.A.YANI 628125530687
8421 WIJI JL.SMA. 2 6281347815232
8422 SIHAR SIMBOLON JL.SUTOYO 6281319552079
8423 H.SUTI.B JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246892031
8424 BAHARYALIS JL.TG.PURA 625483033288
8425 TABERANG BEDDU JL.PELABUHAN 6281350351151
8426 DRS.JAELANI.M (SLB) JL.A.YANI 62811583811
8427 ERNA JL.SUTOYO 6285246128692
8428 RAHMAWATI JL.PERINTIS 628125368291
8429 AMAN JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285246668695
8430 SAPARUDIN JL.JAWA 6281350784531
8431 HAEDAR BADOLO JL.KH.DEWANTARA 628125530140
8432 IR.EKO SANTOSO,MM JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125487180
8433 MARDIANA JL.MULAWARMAN 6281346398000
8434 SUTIONO JL.SENDAWAR 6281545172742
8435 SUNARI JL.IR.SOEKARNO 628125355755
8436 JUNAIDI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285246475595
8437 SUTARJI JL.IMAM BONJOL 628195036769
8438 PRIHADI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281346677209
8439 SYAMSUDDIN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350600602
8440 SURAMIN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347592124
8441 H.ANWAR TAYYIB 1 JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6281347009590
8442 HM.ANWAR TAYYIB 2 JL.R.SUPRAPTO 628195562204
8443 MUSLIMIN JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281347450735
8444 SUPIYAN JL.KS.TUBUN 6281350438898
8445 H.HAERANI AJI JL.GATOT SUBROTO 6281346619133
8446 MAS AMIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250684581
8447 M.JUFRI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346589669
8448 TARENI JL.CUT NYA DIEN 6281350399171
8449 H.SYAHARUDDIN JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6281347375187
8450 ASMAWI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347853731
8451 H.BAHRUL.B JL.DS.GUNTUNG 625485109664
8452 KOMARUDDIN JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281350467122
8453 ENDANG S JL.SUTOYO 6285246563115
8454 MUKADI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246270309
8455 KUSAIRIN JL.GUNTUNG 6281352564061
8456 SUMIATI JL.GUNTUNG 6281520941498
8457 HARBIA JL.GUNTUNG 6285250791092
8458 LIATIN JL.GUNTUNG 62813467672
8459 IR.H.GATOT PRIAMBOBO JL.S.PARMAN 6281347385862
8460 HAMIDAH JL.ANGKASA 6281346324933
8461 HJ.SARIFAH FARIDA JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125303596
8462 JUMAIYAH 1 JL.BERINGIN 6281350034343
8463 JUMAIYAH LL JL.BERINGIN 6281350034343
8464 JUMAIYAH LLL JL.BERINGIN 6281350034343
8465 BERITANTI,SH JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281350352103
8466 PRACAYA SANTOSA JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125880716
8467 AMINAH JL.PERINTIS 6281350352875
8468 M.ARSYAD JL.PAHLAWAN 6281347643773
8469 CHOIRUL AMIN JL.PARIKESIT 6285250978324
8470 SUMANTRI JL.A.YANI 6281346422475
8471 MARIA ARAY JL.SELAMET RIYADI 628125530152
8472 KISBULLAH JL.SENDAWAR 6281347011340
8473 DAUD PARINDING JL.PAHLAWAN 6281350519148
8474 TUMPAL SIBARANI JL.BUNG KARNO 6285246473557
8475 MAMIN JL.GUNTUNG 6285250918473
8476 BUDIANTO JL.GUNTUNG 628125869868
8477 HERMAN.RD JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6285246855998
8478 HM.NOOR JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350584581
8479 SAINUDDIN JL.PELABUHAN 628125318432
8480 KASMINI JL.SLAMET RIYADI 6281347415554
8481 ZAENAL JL.KAPT.TENDEAN 6285246921287
8482 SERFINA LAPU.P JL.KP.PISANG 6281350065443
8483 M.HAFID.T JL.ST.SYAHRIR 628125504221
8484 SUYITNO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347930214
8485 SUWARTONO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125821418
8486 YULIA NINGSIH JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281346241708
8487 M.SAING JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281347748474
8488 WARIS JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6285250967717
8489 BURHAN JUHAR JL.DS.GUNTUNG 628125582956
8490 H.ARIFIN KARIM JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281330251239
8491 DARKO HARIYO JL.K.MANUNGGAL 6281346249195
8492 BURHAN SALIM JL.BONTANG PERMAI 628125528421
8493 BISMAR HAULIAN JL.SLAMET RIADI 625485108188
8494 RD PENGADILAN JL.MULAWARMAN 628195412552
8495 ERIC BOHAN JL.MULAWARMAN 62811583816
8496 RUDI IRAWAN JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281346281931
8497 IRWIN.S JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250814672
8498 SUWARJI ISMAIL JL.HASANUDDIN 6285652101919
8499 MUIN JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250717584
8500 MUSLI JL. BAYANGKARA 628164582504
8501 SKUN PIBRASMANTO JL.KS.TUBUN 6281347776505
8502 SUPARDI JL.IR.SOEKARNO 62815504071
8503 SAID.H JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281348584956
8504 MALIYAH JL.KH.DAHLAN 6285250441296
8505 SITI AISAH JL.IR.JUANDA 6281350585781
8506 UDI FARIANTO JL.MT.HARYONO 628164525059
8507 KATIRAN JL.MT.HARYONO 6285246685108
8508 PP.JOKO SUSILO JL.A.YANI 6285246749935
8509 YUSUF JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281346358214
8510 SYAMSUL HADI JL.BUNG KARNO 628125490261
8511 ABD.AZIS. JL.KS.TUBUN 628125524115
8512 HERI SUTIKNO JL.DS.GUNTUNG 628125359479
8513 UDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN 628521838784
8514 MARWA JL.P.ANTASARI 6281350264857
8515 RUDIANTO JL.P.ANTASARI 6285250793254
8516 TH.NUSANTARA JL.BHAYANGAKARA 62811588307
8517 ALBINAR SITINJAK JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281350168610
8518 JAWALUDDIN JL.MT.HARIYONO 6285250978533
8519 DWI HARIYANTO JL.MT.HARIYONO 628524686601
8520 BAMBANG GUNAWAN JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125873216
8521 AMIRUDDIN JL.MARTADINATA 628125883061
8522 ABD.GANING JL.KS TUBUN 6285250824583
8523 MARDYA.H JL.MT.HARYONO 628125481468
8524 DWI YATMOKO JL.SODODADI 6281350043405
8525 D E N I JL.IMAMBONJOL 628125536499
8526 MUSTAJI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285235318661
8527 ROMELI JL.PRAKLA 62811588440
8528 HASNAH JL.PELABUHAN 625485107877
8529 MONITA SARAH JL.MULAWARMAN 628125488130
8530 SAHIRIN DIRJA JL.S.PARMAN 628152084926
8531 BASRI SARIF JL.PELABUHAN 6285246506600
8532 UMUL MOAROPAH JL.AJI HASAN 6281545020000
8533 EMRIDA SILALAHI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350634997
8534 AKHMAD ZAINURI JL.R SUPRAPTO 62811584282
8535 MUSHOLLA AL IKLAS JL.MARTADINATA 6281347623582
8536 ALI MUSTAFA JL.KH.A DAHLAN 6281346261348
8537 DANEIL MARULI JL.SOETOYO 6285250717559
8538 ROSTATI JL.M HARYONO 6281350797415
8539 ABIDIN T JL.PELABUHAN 6285247014282
8540 IF RUMINAH JL.BERINGIN 6281350215704
8541 RISTONO JL.SUTOYO 6281350310952
8542 SUHARMAN ST JL.IR JUANDA 6281933833475
8543 SAIDUL JL.SUTOYO 6285250717131
8544 DAUD MANDAUN JL.KP PISANG 6281350559226
8545 NURDIN JL.GUNTUNG 6281350156324
8546 KASIYANTO JL.AJI HASAN 6281575134061
8547 SUMARNO JL.ABD MUTHOLIB 6285250747674
8548 SOEKANTOKO IV JL.ST SAHRIR 6281350410364
8549 SOEKATNOKO II JL.ST SAHRIR 6281952424555
8550 SOKATNOKO I JL.ST SAHRIR 6281347328385
8551 A S R I N JL.MARTADINATA 628525077078
8552 MOCH TAHIR JL.RAWA INDAH 6285250747666
8553 ABDU RRAHMAN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281347262999
8554 H NASRY HM JL.IR.JUANDA 62811587967
8555 MUSHOLLA ASYSYHUDA JL.A DAHLAN 6285234171891
8556 ASMAWATI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281346411315
8557 SABAN PUTRA JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281347723175
8558 JUARIAH JL.LETJ.SUTOYO 6281350903224
8559 MUYATUN JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346491622
8560 TALIP.S JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346375388
8561 NOOR EFENDI JL.LETJ.SUTOYO 62812556907
8562 SUPADMI JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350130707
8563 NUHUNG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281346398466
8564 SUDARMAJI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347054140
8565 SUDARMAJI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281545013554
8566 SUDARMAJI JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125531263
8567 DJAUHADY SUDARSONO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350279192
8568 MUHAMMAD TANG JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250980266
8569 FATHUR RAHMAN JL.MULAWARMAN 628125501203
8570 MAJU PANGGABEAN JL.TANJUNG PURA 628125513779
8571 BUSMAN ALI JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281520910916
8572 MUHLIS JL.KS.TUBUN 6281347312589
8573 SUYAN JL.BERINGIN 6285250750709
8574 SUHARJONO JL.KS.TUBUN 628134700825
8575 DARISMAN JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250727935
8576 UJUD HADI.S JL.KS.TUBUN 6281346228133
8577 H.BURHAN.I JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346220570
8578 H.BURHAN.II JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250772017
8579 DWI YATMOKO JL.S.PARMAN 628125862903
8580 H.JAWADDU JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281350825816
8581 M.THAMRIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347723117
8582 JAMALUDDIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346246088
8583 AMRAN JAMALUDDIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250499778
8584 TK.AL IHWAN JL.LETJ.SUTOYO 628158830011
8585 HASNAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350735059
8586 TAKDIR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347380298
8587 DRS.GUSTAM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125509578
8588 IR.AKHMADI JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125808702
8589 HULDI JL.TANJUNG PURA 628125465371
8590 PURNOMO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346339348
8591 ARSYAD JL.MULAWARMAN 6285250773447
8592 MARMING JL.PELABUHAN 625485107131
8593 HASMAWATI JL.KM.1 LOK TUAN 628125532957
8594 HJ.SAODAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250255200
8595 SUMADI JL.ANGKASA 6285250825881
8596 HADI SUPRIYANTO JL.AWANG LONG 628125526633
8597 A.HAMZAH.S JL.GAJAH MADA 628125524689
8598 THAMRIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346558827
8599 ANITA JL.DS.GUNTUNG 628125469539
8600 HASBI JL.KARYA MANUNGGAL 628125896134
8601 IR.H.DORLAMSYAH.L JL.SIDODADI 628125509019
8602 H.BIRI.L JL.IR.H.JUANDA 62811559506
8603 ABD.RACHIM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347107690
8604 AMIRUDDIN.R JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347286352
8605 M.NASIR JL.IR.H.JUANDA 62811556942
8606 H.SAPPE JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628164515875
8607 H.MUH.TANG I JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250379641
8608 RONA SITANGGANG JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125818731
8609 KUSMAN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285250603708
8610 BEDDU HALING JL.MULAWARMAN 6285246971210
8611 SYARIFUDIN JL.SLAMET RIADI 6281377337879
8612 A.HAMKA.S JL.MARTADINATA 625485116032
8613 M.JAFAR.R JL.PELABUHAN 6285250920511
8614 HAMKA HARKAT JL.PELABUHAN 628125595988
8615 SUTRISNO JL.A.YANI 625485109949
8616 IWAN HARI WIBOWO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346268050
8617 MUH.ROCHIM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 625485108709
8618 DARWIS LANCO JL.JUANDA 6281346390147
8619 BAHARUDDIN JL.JUANDA 6285247266756
8620 DRS.MOH.ROFI'I JL.BERINGIN 628125513245
8621 SURATNO JL.AHMAD YANI 6285246282986
8622 ASMA NIKMAT JL.KS TUBUN 628125862984
8623 KAHAR SYARIFUDDIN JL.KS.TUBUN 6285250968872
8624 H.SUTIONO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628135041078
8625 HJ.SITI KHATIJAH JL.AJI HASAN 6281347196977
8626 KASIANTO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125510737
8627 SOPAN SYOFIAN JL.KH.ABD.MUTHALIB 628125885233
8628 ABDULLAH NASIR JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6281350167577
8629 SUYOTO JL.TANJUNG PURA 6285250991640
8630 MUHDAR.HS JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285247042589
8631 ASRANI JL.A.YANI 6281350087490
8632 BUDI PRASETYA JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250510347
8633 HARSONO JL.MT.HARYONO 628125525295
8634 ROMANSYAH JL.SLAMET RIYADI 628125505744
8635 MASYRAN JL.AHMAD YANI 6281347060487
8636 HM.YUSUF JL.JUANDA 6281337804755
8637 O.RAJA GUKGUK JL.JUANDA 6285250434497
8638 O.RAJA GUKGUK JL.JUANDA 6285250934497
8639 M.YUSUF UDE JL.PAHLAWAN 6281520950044
8640 YULIANUS.S JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6281343825636
8641 SILAS KUNA JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6285250853856
8642 KARAENG SIRE JL.DAMAI KANAAN 625485107014
8643 MARKUS NATAN JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6285250603369
8644 H.UDIN.M JL.IR.JUANDA 6281350366588
8645 SUYATNO KATIRAN JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6281346405201
8646 MASITA WARSONO JL.R.SUPRAPTO 628125847669
8647 HARIYANTO JL.MARTADINATA 6281350130427
8648 S U E B JL.MARTADINATA 6281340087475
8649 AKHIRUDDIN JL.PAHLAWAN 6281355630536
8650 SYAHDAN JL.PAHLAWAN 6281347778117
8651 RIDWANSYAH JL.PAHLAWAN 6281350519148
8652 MUCHTAR.M JL.PAHLAWAN 628125535565
8653 LUTHER JL.PAHLAWAN 6281346466152
8654 SUTRISNO JL.PAHLAWAN 625485108711
8655 SUKMIADI JL.PAHLAWAN 628125590754
8656 LASAKA JL.PAHLAWAN 6285246027095
8657 FREDERIK.T JL.PAHLAWAN 6281350546298
8658 SUGIANTO JL.PAHLAWAN 6281346672639
8659 RIDUANSYAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125504797
8660 M.JUFRI JL.SENDAWAR 6285250968699
8661 HAPIDAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250692235
8662 BAKRI PARE JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246181598
8663 SUWAJIE JL.DS.GUNTUNG 628125551541
8664 SAINAL JL.KENANGAN 6281350256724
8665 MALADI AMBRI JL.A.YANI 628125513326
8666 RUSLAN SITORUS JL.A.YANI 6281350399557
8667 MUSHOLLA JL.BHAYANGKARA 62811553962
8668 RUSLAN CARU JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346333827
8669 RUKAYA JL.BUKIT INDAH 6285250925122
8670 JAFAR SIDIK.S JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350439592
8671 HONDI HAIBAHO JL.KANAAN 625485108701
8672 MARSANDY JL.MARTADINA 625485109586
8673 YOHANA P PULUNG JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6285250412084
8674 ABDOROHMAN JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6281347006803
8675 H WAHYUDI JL R SOEPRAPTO 628125873130
8676 TRIONO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281392978407
8677 ABDULLAH HASER JL.P.DIPONEGORO 628125828213
8678 SUWARNO JL.SIDODADI 6281347985744
8679 PARULIAN JL.MARTADINATA 6281347970412
8680 SUMARNO JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281346433179
8681 ALAMSYAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281545973418
8682 ROSMAWATI JL.KH.AGUS SALIM 6285250732669
8683 SLAMET UNRING JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125531303
8684 ALI SUBHAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346219852
8685 HERMAN PARIKI JL.BUNG KARNO 6285246481054
8686 SUKIYO JL.HASANUDDIN 625483033572
8687 JAWAS ANDE JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6285250445216
8688 SUPARTI JL.KS.TUBUN 628135073602
8689 ROSALINA JL.TANJUNG PURA 628125368711
8690 ARIS PRAMUJI JL.TARAKAN 628125885001
8691 BAHTIAR NASUTION JL.MT.HARYONO 6281347096019
8692 TASLIM JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285250873834
8693 SUWARNO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347550965
8694 RIDWAN JL.KS.TUBUN 62811550117
8695 HASAH.T JL.MULAWARMAN 628125527359
8696 YOSEP.HC .3 JL A YANI GG JANTAN UTAMA 6285250790905
8697 HARTONO JL.KS.TUBUN 6281347660899
8698 ANDRIAS BULA JL.PAHLAWAN 6281350636683
8699 BAKRI SAKA JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285241646715
8700 H.LENDING JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347931981
8701 MASHUDI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347837531
8702 REZEKI MANIK JL.A.YANI 628125537229
8703 ALIMIN BIN PENGKONG JL.SLAMET RIYADI 625415108637
8704 KUSTIRINI JL.P.DIPONEGORO 6285250823520
8705 YULIANA JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346241148
8706 MUSHOLLA AL-MUTAQIM JL.MT.HARYONO 628164525059
8707 EDMOND GERUNGAN JL.MULAWARMAN 628125851190
8708 SANTOSO JL.A.YANI 628125305120
8709 R.BETHLY JL.RE.MARTADINATA 628125461745
8710 BASWAN JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281347043269
8711 SYAHRIL CHANIAGO JL.IR.SOEKARNO 6281241635333
8712 DIEM AMINI JL.BERINGIN 6281347394390
8713 JUARI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6285250444408
8714 SUPIYAN JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6281346261367
8715 GA PUTU SE JL.BONTANG PERMAI 628125521114
8716 WENNY RIYANTO JL.KH.ABD.MUTHALIB 6281346582889
8717 GATOT NAWOKO JL.P.TENDEAN 6285247016028
8718 ANTON SIMON JL.KH.ABD.MUTHALIB 628134712507
8719 SUJAI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 628125524349
8720 NURMIAH JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281933820245
8721 SUPRAPTO JL.MANUNGGAL 628125372551
8722 KAHAR JL.SLAMET RIADI 6281346389058
8723 HANIAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285246735440
8724 HARSONO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281347465649
8725 YUNUS T PAYUNG JL.DAMAI KANAAN 62811559706
8726 AR PURBA JL.PAHLAWAN 62813222348
8727 MURNI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250857901
8728 M.SYAFARUDDIN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250488860
8729 SURAMI JL.MT.HARYONO 6285250313927
8730 JOKO SUPRIYONO JL.BUNG KARNO 6281346251471
8731 SUSIATI JL.BUNG KARNO 628164519572
8732 MISNAWATI JL.BUNG KARNO 6285250668439
8733 SRI PURWANTI JL.KH.ABD.MUTHALIB 6281381516214
8734 ZET PASANG.K JL.KH.ABD.MUTHALIB 628125516483
8735 CORLENA I JL.A.YANI 628125503943
8736 RAHMAN.TM JL.IMAM BONJOL 62811536465
8737 RUSLAN JL.SIDRAP 6281347345702
8738 MARNO JL.SIDRAP 6281545084413
8739 ACH.ZAENAL JL.SIDRAP 628125552304
8740 ZAKARIA JL.SIDRAP 6285246956544
8741 SUMARNI JL.SIDRAP 628159695495
8742 RAHMAT JL.SIDRAP 6285246204557
8743 DARMAN JL.SIDRAP 628125831578
8744 HASAN JL.SIDRAP 6285246204562
8745 SAWABI JL.SIDRAP 628125523141
8746 SLAMET JL.SIDRAP 6281350265103
8747 USMAN JL.SIDRAP 6285236089172
8748 YOHANIS SATTU JL.SIDRAP 6281350579366
8749 TERICAH YONO JL.SIDRAP 6281347501079
8750 MARKUS SENO JL.SIDRAP 62852826508
8751 SIMON SIMBOK JL.SIDRAP 6285250605590
8752 A.RINTE SILAMBI JL.SIDRAP 6285250627140
8753 PAULUS ROMBE LANGSA JL.SIDRAP 6281347888080
8754 HAMZAH JL.SIDRAP 6285250704734
8755 GK HATI KUDUS YESUS JL.SIDRAP 62812547032
8756 MARKUS PALITA JL.SIDRAP 62813466147283
8757 PETRUS TARUK JL.SIDRAP 628525075840
8758 PETRUS TAMU LOLO JL.SIDRAP 6285250978448
8759 MUHIDIN JL.SIDRAP 6281350317113
8760 NASIR JL.SIDRAP 628158139383
8761 SUMARLAN JL.KS.TUBUN 62811588679
8762 YULIUS BUNGA JL.SIDRAP 6281346672682
8763 ROSIANDI DARMAWAN JL.SIDRAP 6281347278031
8764 ALWI LAMUSU JL.SIDRAP 6281350439697
8765 AKHIARDI JL.SIDRAP 6281346275904
8766 SAMURI JL.IMAM BONJOL 628125504403
8767 EDY PURWANTO JL.SIDRAP 628125536332
8768 MANSYUR JL.SIDRAP 6285246379000
8769 SUGIARTO JL.SIDRAP 6285247346113
8770 GUNAWAN WT JL.SIDRAP 6285246213920
8771 GUNAWAN WT JL.SIDRAP 6285246188224
8772 RAMLI JL.SIDRAP 6285652104907
8773 U D I N JL.SIDRAP 6281346541907
8774 AMBO UPE JL.SIDRAP 628125576230
8775 SUPANJI JL.SIDRAP 6281253724999
8776 SARITANG JL.SIDRAP 6281346322539
8777 JUANTORO JL.SIDRAP 6281332268415
8778 MUSHOLLA ALISTIQOMAH JL.SIDRAP 628195033241
8779 KASMONO JL.SIDRAP 6281350141449
8780 GIMINTORO JL.SIDRAP 6285246014421
8781 MURSALIM JL.SIDRAP 6281347151569
8782 MARLOSO JL.SIDRAP 628125592116
8783 ERWIN AMBARWATI JL.SIDRAP 628152080709
8784 GUNAWAN.WT JL.SIDRAP 6281573072981
8785 HJ.JUBA JL.SIDRAP 6281346319964
8786 ABDUL GATUR JL.SIDRAP 6285246071397
8787 MASHUDA JL.SIDRAP 6285246217943
8788 USMAN JL.SIDRAP 628125349093
8789 BARISAN JL.SIDRAP 6281347163871
8790 SUWARDI JL.SIDRAP 6281347508835
8791 GANING JL.SIDRAP 6285247194973
8792 LUKAS TANDIRIRU JL.SIDRAP 6285246340227
8793 MISKANI AROJA JL.SIDRAP 6285246358112
8794 SUYANTO JL.SIDRAP 6281346326631
8795 ALMUKADIS JL.SIDRAP 6281347827936
8796 SARIJAN JL.SIDRAP 628125304892
8797 LASAKKA JL.SIDRAP 628125885585
8798 SUTRISNO JL.SIDRAP 6281347362553
8799 DULLAH JL.SIDRAP 6281346589235
8800 SD 18 JL.SIDRAP 6281360200991
8801 DRA JAWARIAH JL.SIDRAP 62811585700
8802 SAWIRAH JL.SIDRAP 6281347220168
8803 YATNO JL.SIDRAP 6281347545170
8804 HASYIM LAWIDA JL.SIDRAP 6281347750838
8805 AMIR MACHMUD JL.SIDRAP 6285267618203
8806 PAULUS JL.SIDRAP 6285246207919
8807 DARSONO JL.SIDRAP 6285647028330
8808 SARLAN JL.SIDRAP 628125488848
8809 JOKO WINARNA JL.SIDRAP 6281346554996
8810 T A S E JL.SIDRAP 6285246899210
8811 SAPAR JL.SIDRAP 628195043136
8812 ROBIN.S JL.SIDRAP 628125531345
8813 R A B A JL.SIDRAP 6281347545677
8814 SRI NANING JL.SIDRAP 6281347455269
8815 KAMALUDDIN JL.SIDRAP 628125586472
8816 ABD.KADIR.S JL.SIDRAP 6281347780969
8817 H.IDRIS HALIK JL.SIDRAP 6281346317812
8818 DARMAN.1 JL.SIDRAP 6281346395037
8819 ARIFIN JL.SIDRAP 6285250626586
8820 ERKAN JL.SIDRAP 6281346541976
8821 TOTOK BASUKI.W JL.SIDRAP 625485108845
8822 SUKIRMAN 1 JL.SIDRAP 6281933820710
8823 YUSUF TANGKE JL.SIDRAP 6281350633879
8824 H.DAWIYAH JL.SIDRAP 6281346319964
8825 FRANSISKUS JL.SIDRAP 6281344846275
8826 M.SIRI JL.SIDRAP 6281545103879
8827 SAMSUL HADI JL.AWANG LONG 62811557743
8828 MIADI JL.SMA.2 6285250809522
8829 HARIS JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350310888
8830 FADLIANSYAH JL.SIDRAP 6281350264881
8831 SURAMIN WRD JL.ST.SYAHRIL 6281346677209
8832 SURAMIN WRD JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281347061125
8833 M.ANSARI JL.AWANG LONG 628164578088
8834 HJ.BURAEDAH.1 JL.JUANDA 6285250799582
8835 HJ.BURAEDAH JL.JUANDA 6285200799582
8836 YOYOK RATNO DC JL.MT.HARYONO 628125488905
8837 SAMTO WIYONO JL.MT.HARYONO 628125521220
8838 NURJANAH JL.PARIGESIT 6285649505333
8839 H.MASRUPAH JL.A.YANI 6285213187599
8840 HELMI JL.WR.SUPRATMAN 628125828213
8841 RAMLI.S JL.MENTAWAI 6285250980128
8842 ROMULUS.M JL.A.YANI 6285246361054
8843 MARYONO JL.S.PARMAN 6281350167550
8844 IRMAYADI JL.KH.DAHLAN 628125537261
8845 BORHAN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350517596
8846 MADE RISET JL.THAMRIN 6281346542817
8847 SUYONO JL.KS.TUBUN 62813503308410
8848 MARIYONO JL.TENGGER 628125469567
8849 SYAMSUL HADI JL.IR.SUKARNO 628125573356
8850 UTOMO JL.AGUS SALIM 625485109284
8851 ZULFIKAR JL.HARYONO 62811585690
8852 SAPARUDIN JL.PERKASA 628164525164
8853 KAMALUDDIN JL.MARTADINATA 6281347020795
8854 KAHARUDDIN JL.A.YANI 628125358856
8855 H.BURHAN JL.MANUNGGAL 628125894797
8856 H.BURHAN 2 JL.MANUNGGAL 6281350254427
8857 H.BURHAN JL.MT.HARYONO 628125833102
8858 SUNARTI JL.A.YANI 6281346628209
8859 MAPPA SERENG JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250900673
8860 JAINUDDIN JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250730347
8861 MUSTAPA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281346324603
8862 HJ.TIRA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347372530
8863 H.BENNU JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350636077
8864 DG PATAU JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350264855
8865 SYARIFUDDIN JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125367822
8866 H.DG.MABATE JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347555427
8867 MASJID ASABIRIN JL.TELUK PANDAN 62846307110
8868 A M I R JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250857538
8869 A BONGAYA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250507940
8870 LA KAMILI JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125507711
8871 ICHSAN SAKIMAN JL.GN.TELIHAN 6281346541710
8872 HARI JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125810143
8873 DG.MATIRO JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347645019
8874 S A K E JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285246365392
8875 A S M A JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350014245
8876 HARIONO JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250718021
8877 H.SAHIBE JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350310033
8878 WARSANATA.W JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281347750198
8879 M.JUNAID.A.MA JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125368650
8880 MENRE JL.IMAM BONJOL 62811582722
8881 MANSYUR JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125566929
8882 TALLA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285250853501
8883 M.AYYUB HK JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281346618991
8884 HJ.SITI MARYAM JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285247070471
8885 FAWELLOI JL.TELUK PANDAN 62846307110
8886 PATAHANGI JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125367822
8887 HJ.SITI SOMENG JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125807850
8888 ABD.SYAHRANI JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285280978491
8889 PAMARSUM JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281350750018
8890 SUBARI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281346486379
8891 ANIK ROHMATIN JL.IMAN BONJOL 6285250447297
8892 HJ.CUME JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350156930
8893 NASRUL JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281346530565
8894 ABIDIN NORI JL.JUANDA 6285250360597
8895 ANJAS JL.KS.TUBUN 6281258706881
8896 MUCHLIS PRIBADI JL.KS.TUBUN 6281347328263
8897 DARUSLI JL.TELUK PANDAN 6285246365342
8898 SUKAMTO JL.MT.HARYONO 6285242833701
8899 NURJITO JL.HASANUDDIN 6285246921261
8900 ARIFIN JL.KENANGAN 6285250892461
8901 ROHATI SAMOSIR JL.BERINGIN 6281536034406
8902 PANNA JL.JUANDA 6281347296330
8903 UD.ANNAH LESTARI JL.PELABUHAN BONTANG 6285246556345
8904 RUSMAIBA SITANGGANG JL.SENDAWAR 6285250920004
8905 RUSMAIDA SITANGGANG (KANT JL.SENDAWAR 6285250920004
8906 IBRAHIM JL.TELUK PANDAN 628125831518
8907 TOLLA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350498230
8908 JUMLIA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347429546
8909 SAMIAH JL.SUTOYO 6281346345890
8910 H.NURCHOLIS JL.BUNGKARNO 6281347278290
8911 GATOT RACHMAN JL.KS TUBUN 628125475624
8912 A.DAHLAN JL.KHA.DAHLAN 6285250451864
8913 ZAMALUDDIN AZIS JL.KHA.DAHLAN 6281346389144
8914 KARYADI DS LOKTUAN 6285246156342
8915 H.ABBAS MUSA JL.MT.HARYONO 6281350770045
8916 RAHMAN JL.S.PARMAN 6281347524177
8917 ACHMAD GAJALI JL.A.YANI 6281350637887
8918 SUDIRMAN JL.P.ANTASARI 6281346543263
8919 NANANG HARIJONO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125868803
8920 HALALUDDIN MADE JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350399699
8921 HERKE HERLI M JL.P.TENDEAN 6281350517660
8922 KANTOR STATISTIK JL.KH.DAHLAN 6281350438134
8923 JAPAR JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281350904762
8924 SUDIRMAN JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281346271135
8925 P A W I JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347045630
8926 H.MAPA JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347920045
8927 ABD.RAHIM.HS JL.TELUK PANDAN 6281347478380
8928 SUSARDI HASIM JL.IMAM BONJOL 628125481469
8929 SAHABUDDIN JL.JUANDA 628151626937
8930 TK.BALITA SYIFA JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350546469
8931 SEWAYA HALI STH JL.KHA.DAHLAN 628125516402
8932 SDN.019 KANAAN JL.KANAAN 625485108511
8933 MUSHOLLA AT TANWIR JL.KS.TUBUN 6281350516522
8934 SDN NO.006 JL.KH. DEWANTARA 628125509538
8935 H.MUHAMMADA NOOR JL.MY HARYONO 6285250992039
8936 RAHMAD SAMIDI JL IMAM BONJOL 628125513998
8937 H.SYAFIKURACHMAN JL. ABD MUTHOLIB 6281520953102
8938 H.SYAFIURRACHMAN JL. ABD MUTHOLIB 6281520953102
8939 H.SYAFIKUR RACHMAN JL.ABD MUTHOLIB 6281520953102
8940 MUHAIMIN MAHMUD/KANTOR JL. MH THAMRIN 628125534544
8941 DRS.HM.YUSUF A. JL.JEND. A YANI 628135002399
8942 S A N U K I JL.KH. A.DAHLAN 6281346517475
8943 STTIB JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125358699
8944 IR EKO SANTOSO JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281347525181
8945 IR EKO SANTOSO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281369031961
8946 IR EKO SANTOSO JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125866266
8947 IR.EKO SANTOSO JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125487180
8948 IR EKO SANTOSO JL. BHAYANGKARA 625485108002
8949 ASWARI JL. PERKASA 628125508019
8950 ASMARA TARMAJI JL. PERKASA 628125511137
8951 AGUS SURYAWINATA JL. KALIMANTAN 628125568803
8952 DARNO JL. KH AGUS SALIM 6281346207725
8953 DR.YAYUK INARTI JL.MT HARYONO 625485109787
8954 SUDIRO JL.MT.HARYONO 6281336580066
8955 S I N T O SPD JL. MT HARYONO 628125318519
8956 M. HATTA SETIAWAN JL MT HARYONO 6281347520099
8957 KAIWAN, ST JL. MT HARYONO 6281347394392
8958 R O W I N JL. MT HARYONO 6281350638594
8959 SAMAN HUDI JL.MT.HARYANO 6281254477379
8960 BUGI HARTINI JL.MT.HARYONO 625485108226
8961 AGUS SRIHONO JL. MT HARYONO 62812870361
8962 OLDY R RONDOH JL. MT HARYONO 628125311099
8963 SUDIRO JL.MT.HARYONO 628125567404
8964 H ABAS MUSA JL. MT HARYONO 6281350770045
8965 NUR IRWANSYAH JL. MT HARYONO 62812550596
8966 TOTOK WINARKO JL.KALIMANTAN 6281346475328
8967 TOIRAN JL.A,YANI 6285246090606
8968 PUJASERA GUNTUNG JL.DS.GUNTUNG 6285236729745
8969 S A R N I JL.GUNTUNG 6285246503122
8970 MANDA BABA JL. GUNTUNG 6281347737198
8971 HAMSINAH JL.R.SUPRAPTO 628125524842
8972 HAMSINAH JL,R.SUPRAPTO 6281347385810
8973 HAMSINAH JL.R.SUPRAPTO 628125396438
8974 HAMSINAH JL.R.SUPRAPTO 6285250891616
8975 DASUKI JL.IR H JUANDA 628135078448
8976 SUROTO JL. KP PISANG 628125524382
8977 ZAINAL AKLI JL. PERKASA 6285249842881
8978 LABORATORIUM SMP NEGERI 2 JL. IR H JUANDA 6281350265041
8979 ASMARI JL. IR H JUANDA 6281346440199
8980 EKO SETIAWAN JL. MT HARYONO 628125532863
8981 I NYOMAN SUYASA II JL. MT HARYONO 62811588290
8982 I NYOMAN SUYASA I JL. MT HARYONO 62811588290
8983 HENRI TOGATOROP JL. BUNGKARNO 6281347549230
8984 JACKY PRATAMA JL. A YANI 625485116652
8985 S SAGALA` JL. GAJAH MADA 62812553400
8986 SUMARNO JL. IR.H. JUANDA 6281346599383
8987 PADDU JL.IR.H JUANDA 6281347298595
8988 MUHAMMAD IMAM JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347574602
8989 M SUPRIYATIN JL. IR.H.JANDA 6281347480490
8990 USMAN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125390908
8991 MUHAMMAD NURDIN JL.IR.H. JUANDA 628125500537
8992 MOH. FADIL JL. IR. H. JUANDA 6281350432074
8993 AGUS HARYANTO JL.YOS SUDARSO 62813470614101
8994 UDIN K JL. YOS SUDARSO 6285250544791
8995 SUNARDI JL. MT HARYONO 628125481468
8996 SAMUDJI JL. SENDAWAR 628125851522
8997 SUHARTONO JL. PARIKESIT 6281346297076
8998 DANU WIBOWO JL. MT HARYONO GG TELKOM 6285250992277
8999 SUMANTO ALI II JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281350886717
9000 M.AGUS JL.PARIKESIT 6285234920792
9001 PORMINA JL. MT HARYONO 628125368007
9002 AGUNG M. ANGGONO JL. P ANTASARI 6285248633330
9003 ROHANI JL. KALIMANTAN 628125835177
9004 HERRY SUDJATMOKO JL. IR H JUANDA 628562190174
9005 RANRU JL. BALI BTN KCY 628125532849
9006 MAKKULAU JL. KS TUBUN 6281346529977
9007 H. MUSLIMIN JL. WR SUPRATMAN 6285654273696
9008 STARFAQUS JL. IR JUANDA 628134731606
9009 MASRAN JL. SENDAWAR 6281254347799
9010 IMAM JAYADI JL. MT HARYONO 6281346371506
9011 NORDALIAH JL. PARIKESIT 6281350670581
9012 MUCHTAR JL. PAHLAWAN 625485121022
9013 NUGROHO SULISTYO JL. MT HARYONO 6281514354564
9014 IR. ALAMSYAH JL. MT HARYONO 6281346395056
9015 IR. ALAMSYAH JL. MT HARYONO 6285250821800
9016 NUGROHO SULISTYO JL. MT HARYONO 6281350086744
9017 DODIK HADI SUHARIONO JL. CUT NYAK DIEN 6285246834828
9018 JUNAIDIN JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 6285250992149
9019 JUMINAH TUNINGSIH JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281347616164
9020 USMAN JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281350466146
9021 DEWI MURNIATI JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125537323
9022 NURSANI JL. ST SYAHRIR 6285250637874
9023 TATANG JL. ST SYAHRIR 6285250769975
9024 SURYONO JL. ST SYAHRIR 628152085277
9025 HJ SUHADA II JL. IR H JUANDA 628195053009
9026 H.AZIS ACHMAD JL. ACHMAD YANI 6281347465643
9027 MASJID AT-TAUBAH JL. TAMAN IMPIAN 6285250947258
9028 EDI PURWANTO JL.MULAWARMAN 6281545027775
9029 S. SUHARTONO JL.ST SYAHRIR 6281255111067
9030 HASMIATI JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281347127269
9031 SUYANTO JL.ST SYAHRIR 6285250736832
9032 HAFDARINA JL. MT HARYONO 6281347793445
9033 CACO SB JL.ST SYAHRIR 625485107842
9034 SUJIONO JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281346519243
9035 SUTARI JL.BHAYANG KARA 6281347936257
9036 ABD.GAFAR SALEH JL.KS.TUBUN 6285250604583
9037 DIDIK SUCAHYO.P JL.ABDUL HALIT 6281346360580
9038 SOFYAN MR JL. BUNG KARNO 625485101411
9039 IMAM MARKUS JL. A. YANI GG RAWA INDAH 6281347644426
9040 HARRY ISWARA JL. MH THAMRIN 6281346639470
9041 H. SUARDI 1 JL. S PARMAN 628125877570
9042 SUGIONO JL. AGUS SALIM 6281346653051
9043 YOES SIDARTA JL. MH THAMRIN 6285250781955
9044 BLUMAC TECTONA JL.MH THAMRIN 628152053444
9045 HAYRUL ANWAR JL.MH.THAMRIN 6281255525904
9046 ALI ASROFIN JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125883178
9047 RADEN LOI JL.MH.THAMRIN 6281347811621
9048 JAFARUDDIN JL.MH.THAMRIN 6285250750522
9049 DRS.RACHMAT TIMUR JL.JAWA BTN KCY 628125524583
9050 MUHADI JL.KRAKATAU 628125521030
9051 SUWONDO JL.AWANG LONG 6281347298260
9052 HARUNSYAH GULTOM JL.A.YANI 6281347215484
9053 RUSLAN JL.A.YANI 6285250826972
9054 I GEDE EKA WARDANA JL.ZUT NYAK DIEN 628125821402
9055 SUPARMAN 2 JL.MT.HARYONO 6281347878725
9056 NYOMAN TAWA JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 628125509693
9057 BACHTIAR COPPENG JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 625485103966
9058 HARNOWO.MS JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281347406497
9059 SAPPE JL.IR.JUANDA 6281347236368
9060 IMAM MUSLIK JL.DS.KANIBUNGAN 6285250668372
9061 ALPIAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250222240
9062 HAMRIAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250220289
9063 ANSAR.B JL.A.YANI 6281350680348
9064 A.BARI ARSYAD JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 6281347480555
9065 SUDIRMAN JL. CUT NYAK DIEN 6285250992873
9066 MUKHTAR AZIS JL. CUT NYAK DIEN 6281350806902
9067 WINARYO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6285246663337
9068 RIFKA BADONG JL. KANIMBUNGAN 6281350235234
9069 YANTHO JL.PUPUK RAYA 6281346315156
9070 JAMIL IBRAHIM JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 628525737966
9071 I KETUT SUMADIANA JL.MH.THAMRIN 6281350886209
9072 I KETUT SUAMA JL. P. ANTASARI 6281347985792
9073 M A S K U T JL. MT HARYONO 6285267190778
9074 HARYANTO M TANG JL. TARAKAN BTN KCY 628125504361
9075 KHOIRUL ANWAR JL.MT.HARYONO 6281346220580
9076 WIRADIAN WILAMI JL. DEWI SARTIKA 6254851009129
9077 MUH.FEFFY LANGITAN JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6281346296773
9078 EKO BUDIONO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281346298928
9079 SAIFUL ZUHRI JL.AWANG LONG 6285645248678
9080 ADI PUSIANTO JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 6285250920052
9081 RUSMAYANTI JL.SOETOYO 6285246504257
9082 A.RAMADAN JL.SUTOYO 628125368941
9083 H.SYAMSUL-1 JL.HM THAMRIN 6285250860907
9084 H. SYAMSUL 2 JL. MH THAMRIN 6285250860907
9085 H.SYAMSUL-3 JL.HM THAMRIN 6285250860907
9086 H.SYAMSUL-4 JL.HM THAMRIN 6285250860907
9087 JEN REDIANSON DEMANI JL.MULAWARMAN 6281350088198
9088 SLAMET SANTOSO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346274684
9089 MARIGAN SIMANJUNTAK JL.MULAWARMAN 628125318726
9090 NURSAHID JL.MT.HARYONO 6285648554332
9091 HERIANSYAH JL. MT.HARYONO 6281346573551
9092 AGUNG PURWAKA JL.AWANG LONG 625485109306
9093 WAWAN GUNAWAN JL.A YANI 6281346488887
9094 WT.MAMORA JL.SOETOYO GANG RUSA 6285246556437
9095 SANAWI NASUTION JL.IR.H.JUANDA 628125571967
9096 ADAM JL. MT HARYONO 6281933838883
9097 H ABDULLAH SARONI JL. MT. HARYONO 6281255231110
9098 RIYANTO WS JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 6281545632793
9099 MULYADI ROCHMANI JL.M EFFENDI 62816208292
9100 TAHAR JL. PAHLAWAN 6285246971103
9101 ACHMAD JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 628125807511
9102 SABRI JL.SULTAN SYAHRIR 6285270645585
9103 M.SOBIRIN JL.SENDAWAR 6281347061400
9104 MOCG.ARSYAD.2 JL.ST.SYAHRIR 628125551827
9105 MOCH.ARSYAD.3 JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350863522
9106 SRI KANTUN HANDAYANI JL.A.YANI 6285250605171
9107 PATONAH JL.DIPONOGORO 6281346399672
9108 PATONAH.I JL.DIPONOGORO 6281350680503
9109 H.IDEHAM JL.BHAYANG KARA 628125809465
9110 SANNY SYAMSU JL.A.YANI 6281350519044
9111 NAZARIADI JL.TARAKAN 6281347717477
9112 MAHARAF JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285250969471
9113 ALWIE SAPUTRO JL. IR.H.JUANDA 628125896474
9114 AZIS.SE JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285250643974
9115 ALWIE SAPUTRO JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350558483
9116 BEJO SASTRO WIYONO JL.A.YANI 62811556689
9117 IDAWATI JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281350776708
9118 ABDUL MUSLIMIN JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6285247330106
9119 SAPRI JL.SOTOYO 6285246572330
9120 WIJI SAUN JL.S.PARMAN 6281347052126
9121 ARI IRYANTO JL. MT HARYONO 628195240953
9122 SUPRIYADI JL.AGUS SALIM 6281952468999
9123 ROCMADI JL.RAYA PKT 6281350518770
9124 KOMIARTI JL.DIPONOGORO 628152084352
9125 SUHADI JL.IR.JUANDA 628125504574
9126 RUSDI JL.RE.MARTADINATA 6281346297783
9127 SAMSUDIN JL.DIPONOGORO 6285250660583
9128 SYAIFUL RACHMAN JL.AWANGLONG 628125480515
9129 WIWIN MUSYARAFAH JL.AWANGLONG 628125838895
9130 SUDIYONO JL.DIPONOGORO 6285246102860
9131 NURHAYATI JL.MT.HARYONO 6281347084256
9132 SAMSUDIN JL.DIPONOGORO 6285250660583
9133 KRISTIAN SUGIARTA JL. DIPONEGORO 628125822818
9134 D ISKANDAR JL. YOS SUDARSO 6281545005045
9135 MULYONO JL.YOS SUDARSO 6281347537004
9136 SUNAN SITUNGKIR-2 JL.SOETOYO 6281346239935
9137 SUNAN SITUNGKIR-1 JL.SOETOYO GANG TOBA 6281347524897
9138 SUNAN SITUNGKI-3 JL.AWANG LONG 6285645248678
9139 SUNAN SITUNGKIR-4 JL.AWANG LONG 6281347078755
9140 SUMAN SITUNGKIR JL.AWANG LONG 6281350143264
9141 PARING WIBOWO JL.A.YANI 6285250532674
9142 WALTOYO JL.CUTY NYAK DIEN 628125883174
9143 NURMIATI JL.A.YANI 6285250993097
9144 SAIFUL III JL.S.PARMAN 6281346430766
9145 SAIFUL.I JL.S.PARMAN 6281346430766
9146 SAIFUL.IV JL.S.PARMAN 6281346430766
9147 SAIFUL.II JL.S.PARMAN 6281346430766
9148 RASENI JL. A YANI 6281233099675
9149 DJUHAR JL.A YANI 628125857730
9150 AHMAD BUGANI JL.JEND SUDIRMAN 6285246688457
9151 DARMA JL. IR H JUANDA 628125506196
9152 MUHAMMAD ALI JL.AJI HASAN 6281350466986
9153 JUMANTO JL.ADI SUCIPTO 6281347322770
9154 PIYONO PINTO JL. ADI SUCIPTO 628129591122
9155 NURDIANSYAH JL. ADI SUCIPTO 6281347182352
9156 H. SUDIRMAN JL.MANUNGGAL 6281347552791
9157 RETNO WULANDARI JL.AJI HASAN 628115801280
9158 RETNO WULANDARI-2 JL.AJI HASAN 628115801280
9159 DESRI JL.ANGKASA 6281347722113
9160 BIBIT AFANDI JL.KH DEWANTARA 6281357767645
9161 HANAFIAH JL.PAHLAWAN 6281347780474
9162 HANAFIAH JL.PAHLAWAN 6285250605570
9163 DARMIRA.R JL.ANGKASA 6281347685412
9164 MARJUKI-1 JL.BERINGIN 628125508803
9165 MARJUKI-2 JL.BERINGIN 6285239534063
9166 MUKADI 2 JL. KS TUBUN 6285246760575
9167 MUKADI 1 JL. KS TUBUN 6281253399969
9168 UDDIN JL.HASANUDDIN GG.WIRA 6285250947834
9169 M YAMIN JL. KS TUBUN 6281346517439
9170 MAHYUNI JL. IR.H.JUANDA 625485107362
9171 SIMON TAKIN DS SIDRAP 6281346307735
9172 ANDARIAS.P DS SIDRAP 6281350580344
9173 ANSELMUS LISAN.P DS SIDRAP 6285250560409
9174 RANNU DS SIDRAP 6281347699696
9175 YOHANES KAPA DS SIDRAP 628527986477
9176 HAKIM JL.KS TUBUN 6285247077325
9177 DRS.PARAMANGAN DS SIDRAP 62811588431
9178 SUTI DUSUNG DS SIDRAP 628125894124
9179 DRS.ABDULLAH DS SIDRAP 628122346704
9180 MULYOTO DS SIDRAP 6285652111441
9181 HUSEN BIN LAILO DS SIDRAP 625485108816
9182 UMAR SIMA DS SIDRAP 6281347294152
9183 SYAMSUDIN B JL. SUTOYO 6281347103907
9184 MUHDAR JL.KENANGAN 6285250858426
9185 GO TIRTO GOTAMA JL.KENANGAN 6281347841997
9186 SAHABUDDIN ALFARID JL.SULTAN SYAHRIR 6281347406474
9187 AHMAD JUMALIK JL.PARIKESIT 6281347029440
9188 TANJIT JL.SUMUR BOR 6281346330956
9189 SRINI HANDAYANI JL. P DIPONRGORO 6281520456563
9190 SYARIFUDDIN JL. MT HARYONO 628125531196
9191 HAPSAH JL. DI PANJAITAN 6281347888626
9192 SUNARSI JL DS KANIMBUNGAN 6281347803689
9193 KASIPAH JL. DI PANJAITAN 6285250605901
9194 EDY PURWANTO JL.DEWI SERTIKA 628195019231
9195 TUMIKAN JL.P DIPONEGORO 6285654282195
9196 AKHMAD YUNUS JL. IR H JUANDA 62811588442
9197 DENNY FIRDAUS JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281250727106
9198 SURAMIN JL. ST SYAHRIL 62811580688
9199 BAKRI JL. GAJAH MADA 6281350466984
9200 MUSTAHIR B JL. GAJAHMADA 625485105931
9201 HADRAH JL. KS TUBUN 628125809059
9202 DARKO JL.A YANI 6285246943250
9203 JUMIANTO.W JL.A YANI 6281350235081
9204 SUPARMIN JL.A YANI 6281346297025
9205 HARTONO JL.KS TUBUN 6281347660899
9206 SIYO.K JL.A.YANI 6285250824053
9207 MUALLIMAH JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 6281347957478
9208 HENNY DYDA JL. PERINTIS 6285246528409
9209 TRI HARTANTO.SE JL.HM THAMRIN 6285230690261
9210 HERY PINDAH MUCHLIS JL.MH THAMRIN 62811552835
9211 ABD MALIK JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347222194
9212 ARMAIN JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125501381
9213 SAMUDJI JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347492741
9214 EKO KUNTORO SETYO B JL. IMAM BONJOL 6285246482323
9215 MUSHOLA AKBARUL N.I JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125590739
9216 KASWANTO JL.IMAM BONJOL 6285250918775
9217 SUDARI JL.GUNTUNG 628125368255
9218 I KETUT MULIARTHA JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 625485105599
9219 H.BURHAN JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281318493825
9220 ROCHIM JL.A YANI 6285250821680
9221 ISMAIL JL.KS TUBUN 625485100457
9222 ABDUL BASID JL.AWANG LONG 628125530102
9223 ANANG YAKUP.N JL.A YANI 6281347236258
9224 H.SAMSUDIN JL.BONTANG KUALA 6285250454558
9225 HIDAYATI JL.PUSKESMAS 6285250859109
9226 DAHLIA JL. PUSKESMAS 6281350876677
9227 LUKMAN SALEH JL.DS SIDRAP 6285250856758
9228 EDI SETIWAN JL. SIDRAP 6285247044703
9229 GUSTI PUTU ARJA JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 6285246296420
9230 IR.H RISWAN WAHID JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 6285652249125
9231 WAGIANTO-1 JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 6285246446009
9232 WAGIANTO S JL. CUT NYAK DIEN 628125885682
9233 MUJI JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281347506230
9234 HJ.SAERAH 2 JL.P.ANTASARI 6285246685138
9235 HJ.HALIMAH JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6285250588950
9236 SITI NURSYAMSIYAH JL.IR.JUANDA 625485116401
9237 HJ.SAERAH.1 JL.ANTASARI 6285246685138
9238 LILIK RUKITASARI,SH,S.SOS JL. P ANTASARI 6285246685138
9239 SUPARTO JL. A YANI 6281347298714
9240 YOHANES LEMAN JL. SIDRAP 6281347371698
9241 MARTHEN TABI DS SIDRAP 628125529617
9242 FIRMANSYAH DS SIDRAP 6281253396945
9243 ABBAS DS SIDRAP 6285250560441
9244 MASHURI.A DS SIDRAP 6281347320339
9245 KUNNU DS SIDRAP 6285250636787
9246 YURIANUS SAWARA DS SIDRAP 6281350770779
9247 WIYONO DS SIDRAP 6281346582691
9248 MATHIUS BONDI DS SIDRAP 6281347534460
9249 MASHURI-B DS SIDRAP 628125391004
9250 LAJARUDDIN DS SIDRAP 628125528247
9251 MARTINUS TABA DS SIDRAP 6281347046397
9252 SYARIFUDDIN JL. DS SIDRAP 6285250660244
9253 M. TAHIR JL. DS SIDRAP 6285246385765
9254 JUNAEDI K. JL. DS SIDRAP 6285246570127
9255 KUSIK BIN SANGI JL. SIDRAP 6281350168561
9256 TAMMU JL.ST SYAHRIR 6281330419333
9257 SUTIKNO DS SIDRAP 6281350110471
9258 SUKIMIN DS SIDRAP 625485109871
9259 SRIANTO DS SIDRAP 6285250543492
9260 BIBA JL DS SIDRAP 6285247078031
9261 AGUS WIJAYA JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125516087
9262 PURWADI JL. REFORMASI 625485105246
9263 TARMUNDI JL. IMAM BONJOL 625485109665
9264 TRI WANARTO JL. PUSKESMAS 625483032496
9265 MUHAMMADA ADI-S JL. A YANI 6281520976849
9266 SUNARTO JL.MT HARYONO 628125505757
9267 KETUT MUDIARTA JL MH THAMRIN 6281346543929
9268 PANELSIA JL. BUNG KARNO 6281350207021
9269 MISBAKUL MUNIR JL. BUNG KARNO 628125369022
9270 NURHADI JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281545903580
9271 DRS HAENUR RAHMAN JL MH THAMRIN 6281347777022
9272 SOPIAN NUR JL.MH.THAMRIN 6281346204500
9273 KURNIANTO JL.ST.SYAHRIR 628125469582
9274 SYAMSIAH YUSUF JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350770861
9275 DJAINURI JL.MH THAMRIN 6285250919496
9276 IRMAN RIFAI JL.MH.THAMRIN 62811593317
9277 SUWARNO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281346576140
9278 HM.KASIM TAYEH JL.ST.SYAHRIL 6281346427521
9279 MUHADI JL.ST.SYAHRIR 6281350088108
9280 SUARDY JL.ST SYAHRIR 625483032741
9281 SUTISNO JL.BHAYANGKARA 6281350141607
9282 NURWAHYUDI JL. KH.A DAHLANM 6281347102861
9283 LILIK WASMUJI JL. TEUKU UMAR 628125513695
9284 H. HUSAINI-D JL. KS TUBUN 628125819089
9285 H.HUSAINI.D JL.KS.TUBUN 628125819089
9286 NABARUDDIN JL.KS TUBUN 628125536851
9287 MUH.YUSUF KAHAR JL.KS TUBUN 628159209066
9288 MUHAMMAD MUSLIM JL. HASANUDDIN 6281350043259
9289 DRS. TAMPUBOLON-I JL. A-YANI 6281346618674
9290 DRS.TAMPUBOLON-2 JL. A-YANI 6281346618674
9291 DANANG DWIJATMIKA PAMBUDI JL. MH THAMRIN 628125859058
9292 M. MUKARI JL. MH THAMRIN 628125367908
9293 RD.GURU JL.HM THAMRIS 628125569399
9294 RD.GURU JL.HM THAMRIN 628125335614
9295 RD.GURU JL.HM THAMRIN 6285247044742
9296 SUKARDI.SH JL.MH.THAMRIN 628125516448
9297 MAHFUD JL.MH THAMRIN 6285247044741
9298 YULIANA EKAWATI JL.MH THAMRIN 628125337639
9299 EDY ISKANTORO JL. BUNG KARNO 628125558925
9300 KHOSEN H JL. KS TUBUN 6285246942376
9301 DRS.EKO SETYO JL.A YANI 628195408737
9302 DWI SUNARYATI JL.A YANI 628125811135
9303 BAYU NUGROHO JL.BUNG KARNO 628125367756
9304 HERI SUCIPTO JL. BUNG KARNO 6281350398435
9305 TIMBUL HUTAGAUL JL.SOETOYO 6281347864872
9306 BUHARI JL.SOETOYO 628195433428
9307 MUH.AMIN JL.SOETOYO 6285250792242
9308 AGUSTINUS JL.KH.DEWANTARA 6281350399017
9309 JIHANUDDIN JL.SOETOYO 6285246664296
9310 SUYANTO JL.SOETOYO 628125508826
9311 UMAR FAUZAN JL.JEND.SUDIRMAN 628125554508
9312 H.UMAR ALI JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 625485109973
9313 HASMI JL. ANGKASA 6281350439588
9314 MOCH. ALIMIN 2 JL. KS TUBUN 6285247015776
9315 MOCH.AMIN-1 JL.KS TUBUN 6285247015776
9316 FADHILLAH JL. DIPONEGORO 6285246595520
9317 HASMIDA JL. KH DAHLAN 628125527442
9318 SUTOPO JL. R SUPRAPTO 6281350254458
9319 CHORENDE KARTARINEKA JL. JAMBU 1 628125369002
9320 DANIEL BATU JL.DAMAI KANAAN 6281350327192
9321 ARI PURWANTO JL. A YANI 628125504293
9322 HM.HERIANTO JUHRI SE JL.KH A DAHLAN GG.JABORA 628125391633
9323 H. ABD.WARIS KARIM JL. HM THAMRIN 6281255503936
9324 WAHYUDIN.SPA DS SIDRAP 6281346300441
9325 NURMIATI HASAN DS SIDRAP 6281347286335
9326 M.RAHAYUDDIN DS SIDRAP 628125847232
9327 BAMBANG SUMARYONO JL.BUNG KARNO 625485109899
9328 JOHN MARTHEN LUNDA DS SIDRAP 6281520960910
9329 DANIEL TAPPI JL.BUNG KARNO 6281347343795
9330 JEFRI LIMEISA DS SIDRAP 628195443770
9331 GIRAN DS SIDRAP 6285250660922
9332 MAT DULLAH DS SIDRAP 6281350166027
9333 DOMINIKOS M JL. BUNG KARNO 628125534841
9334 ANDI MARIONO JL. KS TUBUN 628125845459
9335 SUWANDI JL. KS TUBUN 628567724572
9336 AHMAD K NASIR JL. MH THAMRIN 628125819012
9337 UMI LATIFAH JL. BUNG KARNO 628125520911
9338 MASTUROH JL.P DIPONEGORO 625485125255
9339 YULI PURWANTO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346216217
9340 PITONO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346319716
9341 RUSLAN JL.IMAM BONJOL 628125521235
9342 A.BAMBANG.S JL.IMAM BONJOL 628125831741
9343 YULIANUS.S JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346517769
9344 H.MADE BUHARI-2 JL. MT HARYONO 6281350099333
9345 H.MADE BUHARI-1 JL. MT HARYONO 6281350099333
9346 SY.FATHUL ZANAH JL. SENDAWAR 628125321924
9347 ALI HAMANG JL SUTOYO 6285250918453
9348 NURSAN JL.KHA DAHLAN 6281545000328
9349 WIJI ADI S JL. KOMMP. BTG PERMAI 628125527340
9350 HIRAS MANURUNG JL. PERUM BTG PERMAI 62812551074
9351 ENDAH.PS JL.PERUM.BTG.PERMAI 6285250560287
9352 RIANTO JL.KOMP.BTG.PERMAI 6281346305312
9353 RUBIYANTO JL IMAM BONJOL 628125358976
9354 SRI MARGINI JL.KHA DAHLAN 628125851725
9355 DAMING L JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 625483033168
9356 SYAMSUL RACHMANI JL.KHA DAHLAN 628125316081
9357 MOH ANAS JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125819024
9358 SALEHODIN JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347308169
9359 SURIANI JL. JEND SUDIRMAN 6281347611753
9360 EKO RACHMAN JL.BERINGIN 6281346628317
9361 ANDI JAMALUDDIN JL. SOETOYO 628125322215
9362 ZAINUDDIN JL. SOETOYO 6281346324623
9363 KASIADI JL. DIPONEGORO 6281346639474
9364 DRS. PRIYO SETYO BSC JL. DIPONEGORO 628125891825
9365 DRS.PRIYO SETIYO.BSC JL.DIPONOGORO 628125891825
9366 PURWA CAHYADI JL. DIPONEGORO 6281350557936
9367 KRISTIAN SUGIARTO JL. DIPONEGORO 6285250859588
9368 MUSA JL. S PARMAN 6281350293869
9369 ARIS WINOTO JL. A. YANI GG. RAWA INDAH I 628125513665
9370 SAMPENI JL. DEWI SARTIKA 6285250447476
9371 MUHAIMIN-4 JL. P DIPONEGORO 628125863321
9372 DRS.SAIFUDDIN A JL. P DIPONEGORO 628195043651
9373 KARIYONO JL. P DIPONEGORO 628115801793
9374 SHONYA LUTVICA SUKMAWATI JL.P DIPONEGORO 62852250921077
9375 SANUSI HK XX BONTANG KUALA 628125392093
9376 HADRAWI JL.PUSKESMAS 625485108743
9377 SUJARI JL.BHAYANGKARA 6285234355229
9378 AGUS WINARTO JL. BHAYANGKARA 6285246921044
9379 ELY SUGIANTORO JL. BHAYANGKARA 6285246379127
9380 SUMALI JL. BHAYANGKARA 62852464751354
9381 KASWANDI JL. BONTANG PERMAI 6281350585668
9382 AGUSTIANSYAH JL. BONTANG PERMAI 6285246979649
9383 ANA SURYANA JL. BONTANG PERMAI 628125513087
9384 YETTY SAULINAR JL. BONTANG PERMAI 628125510990
9385 LUDIN L. I JL. HM THAMRIN 628125532868
9386 LUDIN L JL. HM THAMRIN 628125532868
9387 WIDODO-2 JL. BUNG KARNO 6281347021077
9388 WIDODO-3 JL. BUNG KARNO 6285250668739
9389 M. MUCHIN JL. BUNG KARNO 628125393140
9390 SITI MA'NAWIYAH JL. BUNG KARNO 628125488992
9391 DRS. KAMIM JL. BUNG KARNO 628125877900
9392 SLAMET JL. BUNG KARNO 6281350288468
9393 MUHAMMAD SYAFI'I JL. BUNG KARNO II 6281347957447
9394 FIRDAUD ACH.FAUZI JL. BUNG KARNO 628125569912
9395 HARYONO JL. BUNG KARNO 628125489963
9396 ANWAR JL. BUNG KARNO 6285246734431
9397 ISHAKA JL. BUNG KARNO 6285246321392
9398 JOHAN JL. BUNG KARNO 625485109531
9399 GANDA SIREGAR JL. BUNG KARNO 628125523079
9400 M. FACHRI JL. BUNG KARNO 62811580906
9401 AGUS YUDIANA JL. KH DAHLAN 628125821475
9402 SAPTIAH JL. KH A.DAHLAN 6281350471238
9403 SUYANTI JL. KH A DAHLAN 6285250720926
9404 SUYANTI-3 JL. KH A DAHLAN 6285250605268
9405 YOLIONO JL. PERINTIS 6281347721001
9406 HANDRA JAYA JL. PENG DIPONEGORO 628125390882
9407 HARUN A RASIYD JL.IR H JUANDA 628125521237
9408 SUTRISNO-I JL. A YANI 6281346259967
9409 SUTRISNO-2 JL. A YANI 6281346259967
9410 ILYAS BABA JL. IR. H JUANDA 6285246299543
9411 NASIB SIANTURI JL. IR H.JUANDA 6281346653163
9412 NAHALIA JL. PUSKESMAS 6285246761008
9413 AGUS SISWADI JL. A YANI 6285246020650
9414 TRI DARMAWAN JL. A YANI 628524703852
9415 SYAHRUL EFENDI XX PERUM.BONTANG PERMAI 6281350017969
9416 ISWANTA JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125323440
9417 IR. MUJIONO JL. KS TUBUN 6285246010046
9418 ISWANTA JL. KHA DAHLAN 62811550421
9419 JOKO SUSILO XX PERUM. BONTANG PERMAI 628125504910
9420 SANIJO JL. P DIPONEGORO 628125592175
9421 RADIAH JL. SULTAN SYAHRIR 6285250995242
9422 UTOMO JL. KHA DAHLAN 6281347970422
9423 TRIONO JL.BONTANG PERMAI 628125488721
9424 HJ.SYARIFAH NADYA.A JL.BONTANG CERMAI 628125506195
9425 ABD.WAHID,HK JL. IR H JUANDA 6285250900899
9426 NURHADI JL. SUKA DAMAI 6281347873182
9427 JANUS PANJAITAN JL. PUPUK RAYA 628125335184
9428 ANWAR ALKAP JL. HASANUDDIN 628195133736
9429 HJ. HALIMAH JL. IR H JUANDA 6281346389367
9430 DRS. RUSTAM EFENDI JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125835690
9431 KUSWANTO JL. A YANI 6281347198170
9432 RIWALDI SIBURIAN JL.IR.H.JUANDA 6281347096008
9433 SUPRIADI JL. P. ANTASARI 6281545920442
9434 ABDUL JALIL JL. JEND. SUDIRMAN 625485108813
9435 SYAFRUDDIN JL. SENDAWAR 6281346319006
9436 UMI KAYISYAH JL. SENDAWAR 628125369015
9437 NURBAYA JL. A YANI 62813502350
9438 ACENG SUHERMAN JL. HASANUDDIN 628125504438
9439 RAMLI MANSURINA JL. A YANI 628125506850
9440 M. SULTAN SAG JL. A YANI 6281347071619
9441 SULAIMAN JL. A YANI 6281350585735
9442 SUARDI JL.MT HARYONO 6285250718085
9443 MATAHARI JL.MT HARYONO 6285250447936
9444 YASIPUN JL. A YANI 6281347133421
9445 AGUS SUSANTO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346234225
9446 MUHAMMAD ILYAS JL. A YANI 6281350469887
9447 HABIBAH JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281350350522
9448 KUSWANDI JL.AWANG LONG 6281350636336
9449 RIWEN JL.AJI HASAN 6281350600788
9450 SUMARI JL. AGUS SALIM 628152094500
9451 SUWITO JL.IMAM BONJOL 628164570985
9452 MURSAL EFENDY JL.BUNGKARNO 6281350352976
9453 SUEF JL.PARIKESIT 6281346473230
9454 SALEH JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125837701
9455 RUSLY JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125870241
9456 IR.HARIYADI JL.BONTANG PERMAI 628125877364
9457 KOMARIANA-2 JL.BONTANG PERMAI 628125857300
9458 IR.HARIYADI-2 JL.BONTANG PERMAI 625485104544
9459 SUHERMI JL.BONTANG PERMAI 6285250995404
9460 KOMARIANA-1 JL.PERUM.BONTANG PERMAI 628125857300
9461 PENO JL. PAHLAWAN 625485105676
9462 JIMMY HUTABARAT JL. IR H.JUANDA 6281346346230
9463 LUKPI-S JL. SULTAN SYAHRIR 6281347854703
9464 SUNARDI JL. BUNGKARNO 625485125116
9465 SELPIA JL. MT HARYONO 6281350438361
9466 SUKARNO JL.KS.TUBUN 6281346301186
9467 SMP NEG-1 BONTANG (LAB. B JL. JOS SUDARSO N0.309 628125489711
9468 ATOK SUROTO JL. AWANG LONG 6281350130415
9469 SUGENG HARTONO JL. KHA DAHLAN 62818751235
9470 DJOKO ROYANTO JL. PARIKESIT 628524671094
9471 NUR EKA LINA SARI JL. KH DAHLAN 6281346254442
9472 SUYANTI JL. KH DAHLAN 6281346227228
9473 SUYANTI JL. KH DAHLAN 6285246790141
9474 TATANG SURYANA JL. KHA. DAHLAN 6281347269651
9475 BADI CRISMANTO JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125489711
9476 SUWADI JL. AJI HASAN 628125534942
9477 JONARA TAMPUBOLON JL. A YANI 6281350546064
9478 SUTARJO JL. KS TUBUN 6285226282049
9479 JUMANSYAH JL. P. ANTASARI 6281350410674
9480 ROBERT TAMBUNAN JL. SOETOYO 6281350084750
9481 SUYANTO JL. KS TUBUN 6281347415938
9482 DULGANI JL. KS TUBUN 625485116084
9483 SYARKANI JL. KS TUBUN 6285246851637
9484 ABIDIN ALI JL. KS TUBUN 6281346248777
9485 SUPIAN LASAMPA JL. KS TUBUN 6285250576339
9486 ARTINI JL. A YANI 628125848434
9487 AHMAD SUJI-2 JL. MT HARYONO 62811588156
9488 AHMAD SUJI JL. MT HARYONO 6281350255263
9489 EDWARD SITOMPUL JL. SOETOYO 625485108501
9490 SAPARI JL. A YANI 6285246619590
9491 ANDRI JL. KS TUBUN 6281545596025
9492 SUWITO JL. S PARMAN 628526944101
9493 DAYAT JL. SOETOYO 625485107280
9494 DUDUH SAMSU DUHA JL. SOETOYO 6285250969162
9495 DR.I WAYAN SUPARTA JL.HM THAMRIN 6281346555772
9496 H.ABDUL RASYID.HJ JL.P DIPONEGORO 628125850760
9497 ABDUL RASYID.HJ JL.P DIPONEGORO 6281346542689
9498 RIDUANSYAH JL. DIPONEGORO 6281245489875
9499 JAJUK TRISNADI JL DIPONEGORO 625485109574
9500 ASFIANUR JL KH A DAHLAN 6281346482680
9501 HASMIRA JL. SOETOYO 6281350749536
9502 MISKUN JL. SOETOYO 6281350578473
9503 HERRY RUSDIAN P JL.SUTOYO 6281350578473
9504 SABAR SIHOMBING JL AYANI 628125479940
9505 ABD. MUIS JL KH A DAHLAN 6285246469914
9506 H SUHAIMI JL KS TUBUN 6281334278757
9507 KASTAUN JL. KS TUBUN 6281347241450
9508 MUSTAMIN JL. KH DEWANTARA 6281254449849
9509 DIDIK PRANOTO JL. DIPONEGORO 628125527358
9510 SUDIRMAN KULASSE JL. KH DEWANTARA 628115801042
9511 SAID SAM JL. ANGKASA 6281350143024
9512 IRWAN NAKA JL. KH DEWANTARA 628125508790
9513 HUSNAH JL. GAJAH MADA 628125520943
9514 SUHARI JL. MT HARYONO 625485109609
9515 ARIANTO, ST JL. YOS SUDARSO 62811589335
9516 H. ABBS MUSA JL. BHAYANGKARA 6285250822974
9517 AGUS KURNIAWAN JL. KS TUBUN 6281346267412
9518 MARGIONO JL. MT HARYONO 6285250792989
9519 MATYANI JL. SENDAWAR 6285250441701
9520 MUJIONO JL. A YANI 6285246570117
9521 DRS.MARTEN PADAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125521927
9522 OLOAN TAMBA JL. SOETOYO 6281346468598
9523 WIRYO BUDI WINASIS JL.KHA DAHLAN 6281347032379
9524 NUR KAMALI JL. PENG.DIPONEGORO 625485122222
9525 BAYU RIYANTO JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281350012620
9526 SUPARMAN JL. ST SYAHRIR 6281346583977
9527 SUYONO JL. KHA DAHLAN 6281350638484
9528 SIYONO JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125807618
9529 RUSTAM JL. IR H JUANDA 6285250520246
9530 KURNIA JL. IR H JUANDA 628195002933
9531 WINARSIH JL KS TUBUN 6281254131075
9532 ADI WIYONO JL SUTOYO 6281553383180
9533 SANIMBAR JL SUTOYO 6285250445207
9534 ADELIN M KALALO JL. SOETOYO 6281350525580
9535 ERVINA JL KS TUBUN 6281350399599
9536 DANIEL MADIO JL SUTOYO 6285250747631
9537 DRS AHMAD BADRUS JL DIPONEGORO 6281350225146
9538 DRS.AHMAD BADRUS JL.DIPONEGORO 62811556199
9539 ZULKIPLI JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6281346644211
9540 HAIRIL HARYONO JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 628125368960
9541 ABD WAHID JL.KH.A.DAHLAN 6285250919585
9542 DEBORA LIMBONG JL.PUSKESMAS 6285250736825
9543 MUJIANTO JL.P ANTASARI 6285250892491
9544 HAKIM JL.MANUNGGAL 6281545025210
9545 SURIADI JL. KENANGAN 625483032797
9546 SITI MARIAM PAULA-J JL. A YANI 6281350429055
9547 SEMAN JL. KS TUBUN 6285250488664
9548 SANIYEM JL. P DIPONEGORO 6281334799870
9549 YOSI SRI NOPITAJENG JL. BUNG KARNO 6281350727098
9550 SUMARYONO JL. S PARMAN 628125835715
9551 CHAMBOLONG JL. S RIYADI 6281346427676
9552 SUSARDI JL. KENANGAN 6281347055541
9553 AHMAD MUHLIS KARNO JL. BUNG KARNO 6281347401840
9554 BASRI KANNA JL. KS TUBUN 628152028041
9555 JAROT WINARNO JL. MT HARYONO 628195024243
9556 BUDIMAN JL. P DIPONEGORO 6281346488893
9557 HADI-1 JL. MT HARYONO 628164525782
9558 HADI-2 JL. MT HARYONO 628164525782
9559 ABU BAKAR BATA JL. KANAAN 6281346576128
9560 M. SAKKA DS SIDRAP 6281347213120
9561 MATHINUS DS SIDRAP 6281346411811
9562 YUDARTO DS SIDRAP 628125513293
9563 YESRIEL MANGAMPA DS SIDRAP 6281347206187
9564 ABRAHAM DS SIDRAP 625485108512
9565 REWA DS SIDRAP 6285250441716
9566 EDON DS SIDRAP 6281347566475
9567 JAENUDDIN DS SIDRAP 6281350518821
9568 REMIGIUS BIU DS SIDRAP 6281347308664
9569 SUARDI. H DS SIDRAP 6285246238532
9570 BAHRI JUMALA DS SIDRAP 6281520968086
9571 RUTH RANTE DS SIDRAP 6285246662911
9572 IKA LALA DS SIDRAP 6285246247212
9573 DERIS PARINTAK DS SIDRAP 6281350235218
9574 YOHANES BATO DS SIDRAP 6281346442866
9575 SUBANDI DS SIDRAP 6281347231521
9576 SRIANTO DS SIDRAP 6281346542799
9577 HENDRIK.P-3 JL.MH THAMRIN 6281350129238
9578 HENDRIK.P-4 JL.MH THAMRIN 6281350129238
9579 HENDRIK.P-5 JL.MH THAMRIN 6281350129238
9580 HENDRIK.P-6 JL.MH THAMRIN 628125551504
9581 SYAHRAN JL. A YANI 628125503943
9582 SUDARTO JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125392227
9583 H.AMIR.AS JL.MT HARYONO 6285250639150
9584 ANDI AZIS JL.BALI 6285246842422
9585 HASAN JL. P DIPONEGORO 628125870421
9586 H.ABD. WAHAB JL.MH THAMRIN 628125325302
9587 YUNUS TODING JL. BUNG KARNO 6281346427472
9588 HOLOMOAN TAMPUBOLON JL. SOETOYO 6281347508839
9589 HOLOMOAN TAMPUBOLON2 JL. SOETOYO 6285250206490
9590 SAKKE TABILA.TE JL. BUNG KARNO 6281346283966
9591 WARSITO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347720546
9592 DRA. DARMI JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347331914
9593 SUYUTI JL.P.ANTASARI 628125502513
9594 SUPADI JL. P ANTASARI 6281350234233
9595 KLIWON JL. P ANTASARI 6281350467046
9596 SANUSI JL.P.ANTASARI 6281346480675
9597 HAMDANI JL.P.ANTASARI 625485109401
9598 ROSMINI JL. MH THAMRIN 628125488127
9599 SRI SUMARSIH JL. A YANI 6285250508972
9600 M.SAPUAN JL. A YANI 6281347461495
9601 SUGENG JL.A YANI 6285250588622
9602 SUTATIK JL.A YANI 6281346571317
9603 FRANDYANTO HARTONO JL.A YANI 6285250664038
9604 TOTOK SETYAWAN JL.A YANI 6285246619590
9605 YASMIN MADE ALI JL.A YANI 6281347830775
9606 ISNIEN JL.A YANI 6285250747682
9607 MISDI FAUDIN JL.A YANI 6281335040974
9608 SELAMET RIADI JL.A YANI 6281346375390
9609 SYARIFUDDIN JL. MULAWARMAN 628125516382
9610 SEKAR MUSTAIN JL. BHAYANGKARA 62815213173999
9611 TAUFIK HIDAYAT JL. A YANI 6285250253330
9612 SUGENG HARYANTO-2 JL. IMAM BONJOL 62811587896
9613 SAHIDE JL. ST SYAHRIR 628125873043
9614 MUDAWAM JL. A YANI 6285246859291
9615 DEDI WALUYO JL. KS TUBUN 6285246003096
9616 USMAN JL.PERUM.BONTANG PERMAI 6285246868228
9617 DRS.SISWANTO JL.PERUM.BONTANG PERMAI 6285250899172
9618 M. NURSALIM JL. KHA DAHLAN 628152538640
9619 JHONY POLUAN JL. A YANI 62811559780
9620 H. ABD. AZIS HMN JL. MT HARYONO 6281350321997
9621 M. ABD. GAMAR JL. MH THAMRIN 6281347294154
9622 TAUFIK JL. KS TUBUN 628159243845
9623 M. KALIMAH TAUHID JL. KS TUBUN 6281346588090
9624 ACHMAD ZAID JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346274172
9625 HERMAN JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125338942
9626 H. RAHIM BEDDU JL. A YANI 628195000859
9627 JONATHAN TARIGAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281952444115
9628 EDDY. JP JL. REFORMASI 6281350600205
9629 SAHRANI JL. A YANI 6285246956081
9630 RAIS RAMLI JL.HASANUDDIN 6285250524092
9631 BERTHA TANDI JL.BUNG KARNO 6281347778132
9632 NURHAYATI SITANGGANG JL.BUNG KARNO 628125510465
9633 TUMPAL SIBARANI JL.BUNG KARNO 6281347768084
9634 ASMINA SIAHAAN JL.WR SUPRATMAN 6281347552545
9635 AMADI SANDE JL PERINTIS 628125313956
9636 SUYITNO JL SUTOYO 625485107112
9637 TELMA. L JL. KANAAN GG.DAMAI 6281346612151
9638 DWI LUKMAN. N JL.KHA DAHLAN 628125894207
9639 SUDIRMAN JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125838665
9640 NUR CHOLIS MAJID JL KHA DAHLAN 628164525690
9641 NUR CHOLIS MAJID-2 JL. KHA DAHLAN 6281350120693
9642 SEKAR MUSTAIN JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125362456
9643 RAME ADE JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281350287565
9644 MAHMUD. M JL. WR SUPRATMAN 6285250455732
9645 ABD. HAMID.D JL. JEND.SUDIRMAN 6285250824569
9646 H. ABD. RAHMAN ALI JL. A YANI 6285250870497
9647 MARYONO JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281346241575
9648 AGUS SALIM JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281350009778
9649 SURYADI JL. AGUS SALIM 6281350753136
9650 MARTINA JL.MT HARYONO 6281347523635
9651 H SAID M.YUSUF, SE JL. A YANI 625485109424
9652 USMAN RAHIMI JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125567626
9653 NURHANA JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281350580348
9654 ABDU SALAM JL.IMAM BONJOL 625485109878
9655 ABBAS JL.A YANI 6281347155501
9656 ARUDDIN JL.PAHLAWAN 6285246192617
9657 BIBIT SRIHARTO JL.A YANI 6281346213815
9658 SAFERI EFENDI JL.A YANI 628125815875
9659 SUPARDI JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281347518289
9660 RUSLI JL.KS TUBUN 628125870532
9661 DEDY HERIYANTO JL.KS TUBUN 6281347772423
9662 AGUS SALIM JL.IMAM BONJOL 6281954445546
9663 M.YUSUF KAHAR JL.KS TUBUN 62812582243
9664 LUSNAWATI JL.P DIPONEGORO 6285250792944
9665 ILHAM JL.YOS SUDARSO 6285250980007
9666 HOLOMOAN TAMPUBOLON JL.YOS SUDARSO 628125523444
9667 JOICE JEINE AWVY JL.A YANI 6281933744780
9668 HARSANUDDIN HAMBA JL.A YANI 628125850776
9669 EDY JUNAYDDY JL.A YANI 628195404029
9670 MUKSIN JM JL.A YANI 6281350344900
9671 GEREJA KIBAIT BTG JL. BUNG KARNO 6281346685544
9672 H. BUDI PRABOWO JL. MULAWARMAN 628125510436
9673 JOKO SUHARNO JL. MT HARYONO 6281335886333
9674 SYARPUAN JL.P DIPONEGORO 625485121201
9675 MUCHTAR JL. PAHLAWAN 6281350440515
9676 CHAIRUL ABIDIN JL. KHA DAHLAN 6285234171891
9677 SUWARNO JL. MT HARYONO 628125851467
9678 BURHANUDDIN JL.KS TUBUN 6281347616666
9679 RUKIPAH JL. P DIPONEGORO GG.ALPOKAT 6285250486325
9680 NUR ALAM, SE JL. P TENDEAN 628152080345
9681 RONY JL. MANUNGGAL PS.BARU 6285246827164
9682 SUWARTO JOYO JL.IR H JUANDA 6285250736807
9683 HM.ARIF HM.BST JL. GAJAHMADA 625485107520
9684 WELLY RANDA JL. IR H JUANDA 6285250970113
9685 HASBULLAH JL. P ANTASARI 6281350087164
9686 FATAHUDDIN JL. MANUNGGAL 628565323792
9687 STAMSUDDIN JL. SOETOYO 628125552123
9688 BURHANUDDIN JL.KH AGUS SALIM 6281347772227
9689 RETUNINGSIH JL.BHAYANGKARA 628125587278
9690 HM JAPAR NOOR JL.WR SUPRATMAN 628125880799
9691 TEKAD WALUYO JL. MT HARYONO 628125334232
9692 HASHIL JL.SOETOYO 6285250920533
9693 SURATMAN JL.P DIPONEGORO 628125488819
9694 NAKRO'I JL.KHA DAHLAN 6285250525062
9695 H.KADRI UNING JL.KHA DAHLAN 6285246918898
9696 H.KADRI UNING-2 JL.KHA DAHLAN 6281346245172
9697 HERI SUPRIADI JL IMAM BONJOL 628195504391
9698 HERI SUPRIADI JL IMAM BONJOL 628195504391
9699 LAMBOK SIANTURI JL IMAM BONJOL 6281350254986
9700 BUDIONO JL KH A DAHLAN 6281350756238
9701 NUR SEHAT APRIANTI JL. A YANI 6281347556791
9702 HJ.HILDA ERMAN.S JL.P DIPONEGORO 6281347547407
9703 YASIDIL BUSTAMI JL.GN KARANG 628125313961
9704 ALI MASHUDI-1 JL.MT HARYONO 628125526779
9705 ALI MASHUDI-2 JL.MT HARYONO 6281347478417
9706 MULYONO RAHARJO JL BALI 6281346216421
9707 MUKHTAR DS SIDRAP 628125828389
9708 MATIUS LALO DS SIDRAP 628125530242
9709 APRIYADI DS SIDRAP 6281350579655
9710 JAMALUDDIN DS SIDRAP 6281347444862
9711 MISPAR EFFENDI DS SIDRAP 6281346612045
9712 RUSLAN JL.A YANI 6281350579707
9713 SUKADI-1 JL.SULTAN SYAHRIR 6285246813345
9714 SUKADI-2 JL. SULTAN SYAHRIR 628125345445
9715 MUSTAMIN JL.SULTAN SYAHRIR 628125526118
9716 SUFIANSYAH.SE-1 JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 628134798800
9717 SUFIANSYAJ.SE- 2 JL.CUT NYAK DIEN 628134798800
9718 HJ.MASRUFAH-1 JL.KHA DAHLAN 628125539324
9719 HJ.MASRUFAH-2 JL.KHA DAHLAN 628125532886
9720 PONIMIN JL.SULTAN SYAHRIR 625485107220
9721 DRS.ZAINAL A S. JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125411949
9722 DAMIS.B JL.PAHLAWAN 6281347622185
9723 I NYOMAN BAGIARTA JL CUT NYAK DIEN 628125390857
9724 SUPRIYANA JL. KHA DAHLAN 628125811483
9725 SUKIMAN JL.GN KLABAT-BTN 6281350235216
9726 NURHADI MUSTOFA JL.A YANI 625485102408
9727 SUGIYO JL. P TENDEAN 6281346386288
9728 LILIK PUJIANTI JL. BHAYANGKARA 628125819320
9729 PUJIONO JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281347223060
9730 RAJA HUSEN LIONG JL. BHAYANGKARA 6281520344404
9731 MAKMUR JL. KS TUBUN 6281346661024
9732 SURIADI-I JL. KS TUBUN 62811588229
9733 H. DULLAH JL. KS TUBUN 6281350234218
9734 SURIADI-2 JL. KS TUBUN 62811588229
9735 KALIJA JL. MT HARYONO 6281933837954
9736 HAERUDDIN JL. MT HARYONO 6285246217972
9737 JONATHAN TARIGAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 6281347642429
9738 SURATMAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125530320
9739 SAIDIL FADLI JL. IMAM BONJOL 6285246615166
9740 SURATMAN JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125530320
9741 ESTI PURNOMO,SE JL. IMAM BONJOL 628125475363
9742 RAJA HUSEN.L JL. REFORMASI 628125504057
9743 RAJA HUSEN.L IV JL. REFORMASI 6281350770774
9744 RAJA HUSEN.L-I JL. REFORMASI 628125504057
9745 PONINGSIH JL. REFORMASI 6285246899691
9746 ININGSIH JL. R